Friday

7 February 2020

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
FRANotre Dame - Pont-a-MoussonCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:30[1-4]
Zoe BAZZURI
FRAL'Epine - NovalaiseCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:30[5-8]
Camille LAMPS
FRACelestins - VichyCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:30[9-12]
Anais GRAND
FRAPierre et Marie Curie - La Seyne sur MerCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:30[13-16]
Cassie ACHIEN
FRALeopold Sedar Senghor - IFSCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:30[17-20]
Sia-elise CROSNIER
FRAJean Charcot - Joinville le PontCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:30[21-24]
Eya BRAIEK
FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:30[25-28]
Mathilde ARANTES
FRABreart - MaconCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:30[29-32]
Louise AUFRAND
FRABuvignier - VerdunCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:30[33-36]
Lola BRANDSTAEDT
FRAGaetan Denain - CompiegneCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:30[37-40]
Coumba DIALLO
FRADefferre Gaston - MarseilleCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:30[41-44]
Angelina PIERONI
FRAMarracq - BayonneCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:30[45-48]
Luna CERE
FRALa Passepierre - Chateau-SalinsCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:30[49-52]
Emma HUSSON
FRASt Charles - Athis MonsCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:30[53-56]
Neila ABDA
FRASainte Elisabeth - Les Pennes MirabeauCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:30[57-60]
Marie FALL
FRALe Devoir - Chalon sur SaoneCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:30[61-64]
Lola BOULAY
FRALe Bocage - DinardCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:45[1-4]
Malou COTTERET
FRAGeorge Sand - La Motte ServolexCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:45[5-8]
Marie BERNARD
FRAMercier Saint Paul - MeulanCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:45[9-12]
Felicia RABE
FRANotre Dame - ReimsCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:45[13-16]
Elisa DEJANS
FRALeonard de Vinci - MontaurouxCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:45[17-20]
Alice ALMANSA
FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:45[21-24]
Clara SANCHEZ
FRANotre Dame - Mantes la JolieCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:45[25-28]
Lyna AIT BALI
FRAFrancois Mitterrand - FenouilletCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:45[29-32]
Angélina CASSIN
FRAElsa Triolet - BeaucaireCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:45[33-36]
Camille MANON
FRALa Providence - DieppeCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:45[37-40]
Calixte LEFEBVRE
FRALouis Pasteur - StrasbourgCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:45[41-44]
Ansame BUESS
FRAMontalembert - Nogent sur MarneCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:45[45-48]
Elise BROHAN
FRAJean Rostand - Chateau-GontierCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:45[49-52]
Jade CROUILBOIS
FRAPierre et Marie Curie - GravelinesCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:45[53-56]
Rose DEVILLARD COUSTRE
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:45[57-60]
Karolyn QUERTINIER
FRAJean Baptiste Carpeaux - ValenciennesCollège Filles1000 meterFri, 13:45[61-64]
Amelle BELFAR
FRALouis Pasteur - StrasbourgCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 13:55[1-4]
Matheo CARNEIRO
FRANotre Dame - Pont-a-MoussonCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 13:55[5-8]
Mehdi ELKHADIR
FRAGeorge Sand - La Motte ServolexCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 13:55[9-12]
Valentin ARNAUD
FRAL'Epine - NovalaiseCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 13:55[13-16]
Elias MESSELEF
FRALa Providence - DieppeCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 13:55[17-20]
Ledvick GRIOT
FRASt Charles - Athis MonsCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 13:55[21-24]
Riyan BEN ALI
FRALe Bocage - DinardCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 13:55[25-28]
Hugo CHARTIER
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 13:55[29-32]
FRAJean Charcot - Joinville le PontCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 13:55[33-36]
Timeo REDON
FRAMontalembert - Nogent sur MarneCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 13:55[37-40]
Nolan BENAISSI
FRAJean Baptiste Carpeaux - ValenciennesCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 13:55[41-44]
Ahmad NOORBIG
FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 13:55[45-48]
Alexandre DECOUDU
FRALeonard de Vinci - MontaurouxCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 13:55[49-52]
Morgan COLADONATO
FRASainte Elisabeth - Les Pennes MirabeauCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 13:55[53-56]
Léo BILLON
FRACelestins - VichyCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 13:55[57-60]
Walid HEKKOURI
FRAPierre et Marie Curie - La Seyne sur MerCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 13:55[61-64]
Matisse ANDREANI
FRAFrancois Mitterrand - FenouilletCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:10[1-4]
Dorian ANDRIEU
FRANotre Dame - ReimsCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:10[5-8]
Paul-henry BOILLY
FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:10[9-12]
Tom GILBERT
FRADefferre Gaston - MarseilleCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:10[13-16]
Fabio BERARD
FRALa Passepierre - Chateau-SalinsCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:10[17-20]
Emilien BRULFER
FRAMarracq - BayonneCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:10[21-24]
Joseph MOHR
FRABuvignier - VerdunCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:10[25-28]
Nathan MOULIN
FRALeopold Sedar Senghor - IFSCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:10[29-32]
Theo SAUR
FRAGaetan Denain - CompiegneCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:10[33-36]
Kévin HAKINA
FRAPierre et Marie Curie - GravelinesCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:10[37-40]
Enzo BADOWSKI
FRAMercier Saint Paul - MeulanCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:10[41-44]
Francois-xavier MEUGIN
FRAJean Rostand - Chateau-GontierCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:10[45-48]
Jérémy BRUNEAU
FRANotre Dame - Mantes la JolieCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:10[49-52]
Nathan CUCCI
FRAElsa Triolet - BeaucaireCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:10[53-56]
Wail KHLIFI
FRALe Devoir - Chalon sur SaoneCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:10[57-60]
Ayoub FERCHICHI
FRABreart - MaconCollège Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:10[61-64]
Adam ABDELHADI
FRASainte Catherine - VilleneuveLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:20[1-4]
Lucy GARCIA
FRASainte Cecile - AlbiLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:20[5-8]
Sarah RICARD
FRAHyacinte Friant - PolignyLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:20[9-12]
Zoé BRENDLE
FRANouveau Lycée de Boulogne-Billancourt - Boulogne-BillancourtLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:20[13-16]
Heloïse BERNARD
FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:20[17-20]
Zenjabil BAHOU
FRALa Providence - DieppeLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:20[21-24]
Sophie GOMART
FRAPierre de la Ramee - Saint-QuentinLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:20[25-28]
Chloé CARDOT
FRAJacques Marquette - Pont-a-MoussonLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:20[29-32]
Juliette CASAVECCHIA
FRAAgricole - Le SubdrayLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:20[33-36]
Manon CERVERA
FRAAlain Savary - ArrasLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:20[37-40]
Théa AMEYE
FRARethel - RethelLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:20[41-44]
Justine LACROIX
FRAJoliot Curie - OigniesLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:20[45-48]
Mathilde COUILLEZ
FRASt Charles - Athis MonsLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:20[49-52]
Katell JEANSON
FRALycée J-a Margueritte - VerdunLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:20[53-56]
Lise MARTIN
FRARempart - MarseilleLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:20[57-60]
Maxence DUPUIS
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:20[61-64]
Tess AMSTEIN
FRAArmand - Villefranche sur SaoneLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:35[1-4]
Jeanne BOCHARD
FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:35[5-8]
Charlotte AUBRY
FRADu Noordover - Grande-SyntheLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:35[9-12]
Margaux BRELEAU
FRAEmiland Gauthey - Chalon sur SaoneLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:35[13-16]
Ilona DARGEGEN
FRAVal de Seille - Chateau-SalinsLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:35[17-20]
Solene DESCHASEAU WATELET
FRAErnest Renan - St BrieucLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:35[21-24]
Ana COMMAULT--GAURY
FRALeon Blum - Le CreusotLycée Filles1000 meterFri, 14:35[25-28]
Maelysse BONIN
FRASainte Catherine - VilleneuveLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:35[29-32]
Thibaut FONTAINE
FRAArmand - Villefranche sur SaoneLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:35[33-36]
Morgann GUELPA
FRAJacques Marquette - Pont-a-MoussonLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:35[37-40]
Mickael BIEWER
FRAAlain Savary - ArrasLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:35[41-44]
Tony CABELDUC
FRAPierre de la Ramee - Saint-QuentinLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:35[45-48]
Aymeric BAUDOIN
FRASt Charles - Athis MonsLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:35[49-52]
Annaeg CHENEDE
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:35[53-56]
Henri ALEXANDRE
FRAVal de Seille - Chateau-SalinsLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:35[57-60]
Corentin BARBELIN
FRALycée J-a Margueritte - VerdunLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:35[61-64]
Antoine CHAPELET
FRARethel - RethelLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:45[1-4]
Cyprien BUARD
FRADu Noordover - Grande-SyntheLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:45[5-8]
Matyas CARDINAEL
FRAAgricole - Le SubdrayLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:45[9-12]
Anthony JACQUET
FRAHyacinte Friant - PolignyLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:45[13-16]
Antoine BOUSSON
FRANouveau Lycée de Boulogne-Billancourt - Boulogne-BillancourtLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:45[17-20]
Alexis COSENZA
FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:45[21-24]
Louis ABRY
FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:45[25-28]
Victor DEVIANNE
FRALa Providence - DieppeLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:45[29-32]
Louis CHARIOT
FRAEmiland Gauthey - Chalon sur SaoneLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:45[33-36]
Léo BESANCON
FRALeon Blum - Le CreusotLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:45[37-40]
Damien AUBLANC
FRAJoliot Curie - OigniesLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:45[41-44]
Corentin COLIN
FRAVictor Lepine - Caen 2Lycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:45[45-48]
Wesley SCHILTZ
FRARempart - MarseilleLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:45[49-52]
Corto GUILLEMOTO
FRASainte Cecile - AlbiLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:45[53-56]
Loic BRISORGUEIL
FRAVictor Lepine - Caen 1Lycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:45[57-60]
Isaac ARTHUR
FRAErnest Renan - St BrieucLycée Garçons1000 meterFri, 14:45[61-64]
Aristide CORNET
FRAConstantin Weyer - Cusset 4Partagé Cognitif Collège1000 meterFri, 15:00[1-4]
Jordy COUPERIER
FRAConstantin Weyer - Cusset 3Partagé Cognitif Collège1000 meterFri, 15:00[5-8]
Sefa ALTUNTAS
FRAErea Simone Veil - BesanconPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meterFri, 15:00[9-12]
Océane RAGUIN-DEMANGEOT
FRABreart - MaconPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meterFri, 15:00[13-16]
Mery STAMBOLTCYAN
FRAConstantin Weyer - Cusset 2Partagé Cognitif Collège1000 meterFri, 15:00[17-20]
Louis-VIctor WAWRZYNIAK
FRACelestins - VichyPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meterFri, 15:00[21-24]
Simon DUVAL
FRALeonard de Vinci - MontaurouxPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meterFri, 15:00[25-28]
Kylian GONCALVES
FRAConstantin Weyer - Cusset 1Partagé Cognitif Collège1000 meterFri, 15:00[29-32]
Lou-ann FAULCONNIER
FRALouis JOUVET - GAMACHESPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meterFri, 15:00[33-36]
Alexis DIEU
FRASt Charles - ATHIS MONSPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meterFri, 15:00[37-40]
Mathias BEFENO
FRALes Aurains - FumayPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meterFri, 15:00[41-44]
Carl DOZIERRE
FRAPaul Langevin - Ville la GrandPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meterFri, 15:00[45-48]
Mathilde BRICAU
FRAMarracq - BayonnePartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meterFri, 15:00[49-52]
Roméo BODAR
FRALouis Jouvet - GamachesPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meterFri, 15:00[53-56]
Erwan GILLOT
FRASaint Charles - ATHIS MONSPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meterFri, 15:00[57-60]
Marowan OUALI
FRACamille Claudel - CaenPartagé Cognitif Lycée1000 meterFri, 15:10[5-8]
Léa CARVAL
FRAErea Yvonne Guegan - Herouville-St-ClairPartagé Cognitif Lycée1000 meterFri, 15:10[9-12]
Khaludin AHMADZAI
FRAErea Simone Veil - BesanconPartagé Cognitif Lycée1000 meterFri, 15:10[13-16]
Espérance COLIN
FRAErea Simone Veil - BesanconPartagé Cognitif Lycée1000 meterFri, 15:10[17-20]
Emma GARAIUD
FRALa Providence - DieppeCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[1]
Calixte LEFEBVRE
FRALouis Pasteur - StrasbourgCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[2]
Ansame BUESS
FRABuvignier - VerdunCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[3]
Lola BRANDSTAEDT
FRAGeorge Sand - La Motte ServolexCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[4]
Marie BERNARD
FRAPierre et Marie Curie - GravelinesCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[5]
Rose DEVILLARD COUSTRE
FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[6]
Mathilde ARANTES
FRACelestins - VichyCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[7]
Anais GRAND
FRAPierre et Marie Curie - La Seyne sur MerCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[8]
Cassie ACHIEN
FRALe Devoir - Chalon sur SaoneCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[9]
Lola BOULAY
FRAJean Charcot - Joinville le PontCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[10]
Eya BRAIEK
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[11]
Karolyn QUERTINIER
FRALeonard de Vinci - MontaurouxCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[12]
Alice ALMANSA
FRASainte Elisabeth - Les Pennes MirabeauCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[13]
Marie FALL
FRABreart - MaconCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[14]
Louise AUFRAND
FRAJean Baptiste Carpeaux - ValenciennesCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[15]
Amelle BELFAR
FRANotre Dame - Mantes la JolieCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[16]
Lyna AIT BALI
FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[17]
Clara SANCHEZ
FRAMercier Saint Paul - MeulanCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[18]
Felicia RABE
FRAJean Rostand - Chateau-GontierCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[19]
Jade CROUILBOIS
FRADefferre Gaston - MarseilleCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[20]
Angelina PIERONI
FRANotre Dame - Pont-a-MoussonCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[21]
Zoe BAZZURI
FRAMontalembert - Nogent sur MarneCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[22]
Elise BROHAN
FRALe Bocage - DinardCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[23]
Malou COTTERET
FRANotre Dame - ReimsCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[24]
Elisa DEJANS
FRAMarracq - BayonneCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[25]
Luna CERE
FRAElsa Triolet - BeaucaireCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[26]
Camille MANON
FRAGaetan Denain - CompiegneCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[27]
Coumba DIALLO
FRAFrancois Mitterrand - FenouilletCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[28]
Angélina CASSIN
FRAL'Epine - NovalaiseCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[29]
Camille LAMPS
FRASt Charles - Athis MonsCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[30]
Neila ABDA
FRALa Passepierre - Chateau-SalinsCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[31]
Emma HUSSON
FRALeopold Sedar Senghor - IFSCollège Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[32]
Sia-elise CROSNIER
FRABuvignier - VerdunCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[33]
Nathan MOULIN
FRACelestins - VichyCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[34]
Walid HEKKOURI
FRALa Providence - DieppeCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[35]
Ledvick GRIOT
FRAMarracq - BayonneCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[36]
Joseph MOHR
FRABreart - MaconCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[37]
Adam ABDELHADI
FRALe Devoir - Chalon sur SaoneCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[38]
Ayoub FERCHICHI
FRANotre Dame - ReimsCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[39]
Paul-henry BOILLY
FRALeonard de Vinci - MontaurouxCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[40]
Morgan COLADONATO
FRAJean Baptiste Carpeaux - ValenciennesCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[41]
Ahmad NOORBIG
FRAPierre et Marie Curie - GravelinesCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[42]
Enzo BADOWSKI
FRALouis Pasteur - StrasbourgCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[43]
Matheo CARNEIRO
FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[44]
Alexandre DECOUDU
FRAGeorge Sand - La Motte ServolexCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[45]
Valentin ARNAUD
FRANotre Dame - Pont-a-MoussonCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[46]
Mehdi ELKHADIR
FRAMontalembert - Nogent sur MarneCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[47]
Nolan BENAISSI
FRAL'Epine - NovalaiseCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[48]
Elias MESSELEF
FRAMercier Saint Paul - MeulanCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[49]
Francois-xavier MEUGIN
FRALa Passepierre - Chateau-SalinsCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[50]
Emilien BRULFER
FRAElsa Triolet - BeaucaireCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[51]
Wail KHLIFI
FRAJean Rostand - Chateau-GontierCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[52]
Jérémy BRUNEAU
FRADefferre Gaston - MarseilleCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[53]
Fabio BERARD
FRAFrancois Mitterrand - FenouilletCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[54]
Dorian ANDRIEU
FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[55]
Tom GILBERT
FRAGaetan Denain - CompiegneCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[56]
Kévin HAKINA
FRAPierre et Marie Curie - La Seyne sur MerCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[57]
Matisse ANDREANI
FRALeopold Sedar Senghor - IFSCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[58]
Theo SAUR
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[59]
FRASt Charles - Athis MonsCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[60]
Riyan BEN ALI
FRAJean Charcot - Joinville le PontCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[61]
Timeo REDON
FRALe Bocage - DinardCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[62]
Hugo CHARTIER
FRANotre Dame - Mantes la JolieCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[63]
Nathan CUCCI
FRASainte Elisabeth - Les Pennes MirabeauCollège Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:25[64]
Léo BILLON
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[5]
Tess AMSTEIN
FRARethel - RethelLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[6]
Justine LACROIX
FRAHyacinte Friant - PolignyLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[7]
Zoé BRENDLE
FRASainte Catherine - VilleneuveLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[8]
Lucy GARCIA
FRASt Charles - Athis MonsLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[9]
Katell JEANSON
FRAJoliot Curie - OigniesLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[10]
Mathilde COUILLEZ
FRAPierre de la Ramee - Saint-QuentinLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[11]
Chloé CARDOT
FRALeon Blum - Le CreusotLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[12]
Maelysse BONIN
FRAAgricole - Le SubdrayLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[13]
Manon CERVERA
FRARempart - MarseilleLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[14]
Maxence DUPUIS
FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[15]
Charlotte AUBRY
FRADu Noordover - Grande-SyntheLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[16]
Margaux BRELEAU
FRAEmiland Gauthey - Chalon sur SaoneLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[17]
Ilona DARGEGEN
FRAVal de Seille - Chateau-SalinsLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[18]
Solene DESCHASEAU WATELET
FRALa Providence - DieppeLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[19]
Sophie GOMART
FRAJacques Marquette - Pont-a-MoussonLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[20]
Juliette CASAVECCHIA
FRAArmand - Villefranche sur SaoneLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[21]
Jeanne BOCHARD
FRAErnest Renan - St BrieucLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[22]
Ana COMMAULT--GAURY
FRANouveau Lycée de Boulogne-Billancourt - Boulogne-BillancourtLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[23]
Heloïse BERNARD
FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[24]
Zenjabil BAHOU
FRASainte Cecile - AlbiLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[25]
Sarah RICARD
FRALycée J-a Margueritte - VerdunLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[26]
Lise MARTIN
FRAAlain Savary - ArrasLycée Filles2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[27]
Théa AMEYE
FRALycée J-a Margueritte - VerdunLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[36]
Antoine CHAPELET
FRAEmiland Gauthey - Chalon sur SaoneLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[37]
Léo BESANCON
FRAPierre de la Ramee - Saint-QuentinLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[38]
Aymeric BAUDOIN
FRASainte Cecile - AlbiLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[39]
Loic BRISORGUEIL
FRAVictor Lepine - Caen 2Lycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[40]
Wesley SCHILTZ
FRAHyacinte Friant - PolignyLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[41]
Antoine BOUSSON
FRASainte Catherine - VilleneuveLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[42]
Thibaut FONTAINE
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[43]
Henri ALEXANDRE
FRALeon Blum - Le CreusotLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[44]
Damien AUBLANC
FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[45]
Victor DEVIANNE
FRALa Providence - DieppeLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[46]
Louis CHARIOT
FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[47]
Louis ABRY
FRASt Charles - Athis MonsLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[48]
Annaeg CHENEDE
FRAVal de Seille - Chateau-SalinsLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[49]
Corentin BARBELIN
FRARethel - RethelLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[50]
Cyprien BUARD
FRAErnest Renan - St BrieucLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[51]
Aristide CORNET
FRAJoliot Curie - OigniesLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[52]
Corentin COLIN
FRAAlain Savary - ArrasLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[53]
Tony CABELDUC
FRADu Noordover - Grande-SyntheLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[54]
Matyas CARDINAEL
FRAArmand - Villefranche sur SaoneLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[55]
Morgann GUELPA
FRANouveau Lycée de Boulogne-Billancourt - Boulogne-BillancourtLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[56]
Alexis COSENZA
FRARempart - MarseilleLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[57]
Corto GUILLEMOTO
FRAAgricole - Le SubdrayLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[58]
Anthony JACQUET
FRAJacques Marquette - Pont-a-MoussonLycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[59]
Mickael BIEWER
FRAVictor Lepine - Caen 1Lycée Garçons2000 meter relayFri, 15:40[60]
Isaac ARTHUR
FRAAgirose1WR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[5]
Floriane CHARNET
FRAAgirose2WR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[6]
Marie-Paule SOULARD
FRAPproseWR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[7]
Agnes NASSERY
FRARoseUp 3WR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[8]
Claire LE GO
FRARoseUp 2WR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[9]
Laurence CARISEY
FRAFontaine AS Aviron/SUD Gresivaudan CAWR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[10]
Anne CLUZEAUHERBERICH
FRALyon CA 4WR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[11]
Marie-Agnès THINARD
FRAPinkgirls PowerWR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[12]
Karine RENUCCI
FRALyon CA 2WR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[13]
Karine ORTINO
FRABoulogne 92 3WR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[14]
Flore VILLARET
FRABoulogne 92 2WR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[15]
Anne-Cerise MAHUZIER
FRALes roses de la MarneWR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[16]
Stephanie HOCDE
FRABoulogne 92 1WR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[17]
Brigitte AUBRY
FRALyon CA 1WR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[18]
Valerie CAURA
FRAPv3SWR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[19]
Anne GILLET
FRALyon CA 3WR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[20]
Sylvie CHAPPAZ
FRALes PhenixWR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[21]
Nathalie FRANÇOISE
FRALa Seyne sur Mer AvWR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[22]
Laurence EPAILLY
FRASUD Gresivaudan CAWR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[23]
Laurence FALQUE
FRALes Mollets RosesWR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[24]
Pilar VICENT
FRAMontargis AC 1WR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[25]
Christine SIMON
FRARoseUp 1WR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[26]
Géraldine GONDINET
FRAMontargis AC 2WR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[27]
Marie Chantal BRISSON
FRALes diamants RosesWR4 Avirose2000 meter relayFri, 16:00[28]
Agnès GILLES
FRADominique GUIRALM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[1]
Marseille AAS
FRAClaude SAVREM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[2]
NANCY SN
FRAJean-Charles SADOUXM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[3]
Toulon Av 2
FRAJean-Philippe VINCENTM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[4]
Fontaine AS Aviron
FRARemi REDOUTÉM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[5]
CAP Marara Tahiti 1
FRAPhilippe TROIVAUXM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[6]
Compiegne SN
FRACarlos BALANAM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[8]
CAP Marara Tahiti 2
FRARichard DESJARDINSM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[9]
Marseille RC
FRAFabrice SAINT VANNEM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[10]
Toulon Av 1
FRAPatrick BRESSON LAVIGNEM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[11]
Meyzieu Av
FRAJean-Francois JANEAUM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[18]
St Jean d Illac JRI
FRAHerve BOURQUELM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[19]
Reims CNRR
FRAThierry SIMONM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[22]
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FRADenis PELLICCIAM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[23]
Toulon Av 3
FRAMichel DUFLOUXM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[25]
Sete Av
FRAPatrick VILLENAVEM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[26]
Arcachon Av
FRAAndre LEYNIERM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[29]
Valence Av
FRAJeanpierre ORTEGAM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[30]
BORDEAUX EN
FRAGerard FAURYM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[31]
Tais toi et Rame
FRAJean-Jacques HAGGANEM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[32]
Ablon sur Seine CN
FRAGerard LALOYAULM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[34]
Indiv
FRAGerard LE FLOHICLM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[39]
Saintes CA 1
FRAIsabelle MEUNIERLW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[40]
CHAMBOD RCVA
FRARaymonde MARTINLW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[42]
INDIV
FRAGabrielle ZEITOUN-WYBIERLW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[43]
Joinville AMJ
FRANadine LIMOUZINLW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[45]
ARCACHON AV
FRAAnne-Marie SCHULZLW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[46]
Port-Marly RC
FRAClaude MAYMILLW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[47]
Compiegne SN
FRAHelene PERMINGEATLW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[49]
Viviers Avmc
FRAMariefrancoise COMETLW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[50]
CASTELNAUDARY AL
FRAOdette MARTIW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[52]
Marseille AAS 2
FRAMarie Guylaine BEGOUTW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[54]
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRABeatrice DELASW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[55]
Talloires CN
FRAMonique LAUDEW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[59]
Gravelines USA
FRACecile BARIASW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[60]
Sete Av
FRAPenelope VINCENT SWEETW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[61]
Fontaine AS Aviron
FRAJeanne-Marie ALLEMANDW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[63]
Marseille AAS 1
FRALucette CAGNINW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[64]
Ste Julie Aspla
FRAMarc SARROUYLM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[66]
Butry sur Oise VOA
FRALoic COQUISARTLM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[67]
Belbeuf CN
FRADenis BOUSQUETLM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[69]
Indiv
FRAJean Loup PECHINLM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[70]
Saintes CA 2
FRABruno DERAMOUDTLM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[71]
Rennes SR
FRAFlorence TOUTOUXW50500 meterFri, 18:00[74]
Marseille AAS 4
FRAPascale PATINAUDW50500 meterFri, 18:00[75]
Marseille AAS 1
FRAMarie Claude DERNISW50500 meterFri, 18:00[76]
Iron fit
FRAMarie Laure FOUSSARDW50500 meterFri, 18:00[78]
Lyon AUN
FRADolores DESCLAVELIEREW50500 meterFri, 18:00[79]
Encouragement-SESN
FRAIsabelle LACCOURS-DANJOUW50500 meterFri, 18:00[86]
Libourne CN
FRAAnne Isabelle RALLIER DU BATYW50500 meterFri, 18:00[88]
Sevres VSN
FRAPetra BRISSONW50500 meterFri, 18:00[89]
Compiegne SN
FRAMarielle FAUCHEURW50500 meterFri, 18:00[92]
Angouleme AC
FRACaroline LATOURW50500 meterFri, 18:00[94]
Marseille AAS 2
FRABirgit BALANAW50500 meterFri, 18:00[95]
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAEvelyne GINESTETW50500 meterFri, 18:00[96]
Marseille AAS 3
FRAOlivier LAMARREM50500 meterFri, 18:15[2]
Lagny SN
FRALudovic AVENTINM50500 meterFri, 18:15[4]
Beziers AC
FRAChristian LE MOELM50500 meterFri, 18:15[5]
Compiegne SN
FRAFlorian VICTOR-EUGENEM50500 meterFri, 18:15[10]
Saintes CA
FRADavid LIOTM50500 meterFri, 18:15[25]
Manosque AC
FRARodolphe GUILLARDM50500 meterFri, 18:15[26]
Sevres VSN
FRAJean-Pierre TALAMONAM50500 meterFri, 18:15[29]
Mulhouse RC
FRAChristophe CHAUSSONM50500 meterFri, 18:15[30]
Villefranche AUN
FRAPhilippe BLANCM50500 meterFri, 18:15[31]
Marmande Av
FRAMichel VERNAZM50500 meterFri, 18:15[32]
Evian CA
FRAFrédéric ROULLINM50500 meterFri, 18:15[33]
Episod
FRAMohammed MASRIM50500 meterFri, 18:15[34]
Marseille AAS
FRAOlivier EPAILLYM50500 meterFri, 18:15[35]
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAFranck BINANTM50500 meterFri, 18:15[36]
Angouleme AC 1
FRAMarc LEBONM50500 meterFri, 18:15[37]
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FRAThierry GOURSOLLEM50500 meterFri, 18:15[38]
St Jean d Illac JRI
FRALucas DOMERGUEM50500 meterFri, 18:15[40]
Remes CROSSFIT
FRAJean Paul BEAUTESM50500 meterFri, 18:15[43]
Grenade CN
FRALuc FENIEM50500 meterFri, 18:15[44]
Bressols AC
FRAOlivier MESTREM50500 meterFri, 18:15[45]
Port Sud Aviron RAMONVILLE
FRAYannick CAMPONM50500 meterFri, 18:15[46]
Indiv
FRAChristophe BOVOLENTAM50500 meterFri, 18:15[47]
Lyon CA
FRAJoel SAURINLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[50]
Aviron Grenoblois
FRAPatrick MIGNEAUXLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[52]
Indiv
FRAEric DUPONTLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[53]
Lagny SN
FRAGuy MORELLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[54]
MONTAUBAN UN
FRAChristophe MAJOREKLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[55]
SN Oise
FRANicolas BECOURTLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[60]
Moscato Show_Annecy
FRAChris SMITHLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[62]
Bourges AC
FRAVincent DEFRANCELM50500 meterFri, 18:15[63]
CHATELLERAULT SN
FRAJean-Pascal COZZOLINOLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[64]
Cavalaire
FRAThierry MENUETM50500 meterFri, 18:15[67]
Ablon sur Seine CN 3
FRAVincent FOHANNOM50500 meterFri, 18:15[68]
Enghien SN
FRANicolas SIMONINM50500 meterFri, 18:15[69]
Strasbourg ISS
FRAAlain RENOUXM50500 meterFri, 18:15[70]
Angouleme AC 2
FRAPhilippe SAISONM50500 meterFri, 18:15[71]
Toulon Av
FRAPierre DJEFFELM50500 meterFri, 18:15[73]
Strasbourg ISS
FRAEric BESSIERESM50500 meterFri, 18:15[74]
Ablon sur Seine CN 1
FRALionel LUBETM50500 meterFri, 18:15[75]
Enghien SN
FRASylvain ROUYERM50500 meterFri, 18:15[76]
Ablon sur Seine CN 2
FRAThierry BERNOTM50500 meterFri, 18:15[77]
Incept
FRAThibault DAUTREVAUXM30500 meterFri, 18:15[78]
Transpi
FRACharles BRUMAULDM30500 meterFri, 18:15[79]
Charles BRUMAULD
FRAEmmanuel DE BEAUVOIRM50500 meterFri, 18:15[82]
PARIS US METRO
FRAChristophe COLLINLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[84]
COGNAC YRC
FRAJean Christophe WINTERLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[85]
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAJean Michel BERNARDLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[86]
PEYROLLES CNPA
FRAEddi TURILM50500 meterFri, 18:15[89]
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
FRABertrand OLLIVIER-LAMARQUEM50500 meterFri, 18:15[90]
Andresy CA Confluent
FRAAlain CARTRONLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[91]
Boulogne 92 3
FRAThierry MIAUDLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[92]
Tais Toi et Rame
FRARenaud USCHELM50500 meterFri, 18:15[93]
Strasbourg RC
FRAThierry MONDORM50500 meterFri, 18:15[94]
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAAndrew SPREADBURYM50500 meterFri, 18:15[95]
Indiv
FRAJoel VIRIONM40500 meterFri, 18:25[1]
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FRAArnaud JANINM40500 meterFri, 18:25[2]
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
FRAVincent ROCAM40500 meterFri, 18:25[3]
Indiv
FRARegis RAYNAUDM40500 meterFri, 18:25[4]
Libourne CN
FRARemy COUBELM40500 meterFri, 18:25[5]
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAEwen ROTHM40500 meterFri, 18:25[7]
CrossFit GVA/Forum Flyers
FRAGael LELONGM40500 meterFri, 18:25[11]
Lagny SN
FRAFrancois MEURILLONM40500 meterFri, 18:25[21]
Valence Av 2
FRASebastien STERNM40500 meterFri, 18:25[24]
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRARaphael RUBANM40500 meterFri, 18:25[25]
St Jean d Illac JRI 1
FRAReynald THOMASM40500 meterFri, 18:25[31]
Valence Av 1
FRAAlexis CHARVERIATM40500 meterFri, 18:25[32]
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAYannig ROBERTM40500 meterFri, 18:25[33]
Rennes SR
FRAIvan ANICM40500 meterFri, 18:25[34]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRASebastien SCHIRM40500 meterFri, 18:25[36]
Strasbourg RC
FRANicolas OSSENKEMPERM40500 meterFri, 18:25[38]
Ultraops
FRASylvain PRADELM40500 meterFri, 18:25[40]
Brive CSN
FRARomuald FOURNIERM40500 meterFri, 18:25[41]
Meyzieu Av
FRAEmmanuel JANM40500 meterFri, 18:25[42]
Garage Athlete
FRABruno RUFFINM40500 meterFri, 18:25[44]
Indiv
FRAMike CASARUBBIAM40500 meterFri, 18:25[47]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRADominique GUENDE DIEUDONNELW50500 meterFri, 18:25[51]
Marseille AAS
FRAVeronique MORINLW50500 meterFri, 18:25[54]
Valence Av
FRAArmelle HOSQUETW50500 meterFri, 18:25[57]
Port-Marly RC
FRAFrancoise MAHIERLW50500 meterFri, 18:25[58]
Sete Av
FRAAgnes SAUTELLW50500 meterFri, 18:25[60]
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRALaurence BRISSAUDLW50500 meterFri, 18:25[61]
Manosque AC
FRANelly ALIASLW50500 meterFri, 18:25[62]
Rennes SR
FRAOlivia LAHONDELW50500 meterFri, 18:25[63]
Sevres VSN
FRASebastien ROUREM40500 meterFri, 18:25[65]
Mittersheim US
FRADavid BOUALLAGM40500 meterFri, 18:25[66]
Coudekerque en
FRAFrank BRUNIERM40500 meterFri, 18:25[68]
NANCY SN
FRAMarc NAUDINM40500 meterFri, 18:25[70]
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FRAJean-Philippe GUISEPPINM40500 meterFri, 18:25[71]
ASU Lyon
FRALucie GIANOLAW30500 meterFri, 18:25[72]
Enghien SN
FRAMonica GONCALVESW30500 meterFri, 18:25[73]
Episod
FRAFanny REYERW30500 meterFri, 18:25[75]
Episod
FRAAudrey SONNTAGW30500 meterFri, 18:25[77]
Indiv
FRAElea LE BRUCHECW30500 meterFri, 18:25[80]
Sete Av 3
FRAElodie GUERINONIW30500 meterFri, 18:25[81]
Roanne-le Coteau Av
FRAMeredithe MERCIERW30500 meterFri, 18:25[84]
Sete Av 1
FRADiane DELALLEAUW30500 meterFri, 18:25[85]
Lagny SN
FRAPauline KOZAKW30500 meterFri, 18:25[86]
Sete Av 2
FRANatalie NAUGHTONW30500 meterFri, 18:25[87]
Crossfit 1839
FRACaroline DELASW30500 meterFri, 18:25[88]
Talloires CN
FRASabrina BRODNIKW30500 meterFri, 18:25[89]
Nogent sur Seine CA
FRAChristelle LAJUSW30500 meterFri, 18:25[90]
BAYONNE AV
FRAJulie TASTETW30500 meterFri, 18:25[92]
ARCACHON AV
FRAFlore COICADANW30500 meterFri, 18:25[94]
Joinville AMJ
FRAElodie BOURIENNEW30500 meterFri, 18:25[95]
Marseille AAS
FRAOlivia POCHONW30500 meterFri, 18:25[96]
Episod
FRASandrine MORNETW40500 meterFri, 18:35[2]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 4
FRAAlice SARUCOW40500 meterFri, 18:35[4]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 5
FRASylviane TETUW40500 meterFri, 18:35[5]
Lagny SN
FRAVeronique LARMANDEW40500 meterFri, 18:35[7]
Viviers Avmc
FRAClaire BOUCHERON SEGUINW40500 meterFri, 18:35[8]
Angouleme AC
FRASophie MORELW40500 meterFri, 18:35[9]
Versailles CN
FRAChantal TISSERANDW40500 meterFri, 18:35[10]
NANCY SN
FRANadege BEAULIEU-LECROSNIERW40500 meterFri, 18:35[13]
Crossfit J&J
FRAMarion PESTOURIEW40500 meterFri, 18:35[18]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAClaire-Marie SCHWEBELW40500 meterFri, 18:35[20]
BAYONNE AV
FRASeverine COLLOMBW40500 meterFri, 18:35[21]
Sete Av
FRAAnne FOURNIERW40500 meterFri, 18:35[23]
Valence Av
FRASabine PATISSIERW40500 meterFri, 18:35[29]
AVIRON GUYENNE
FRAMarlene LAURETW40500 meterFri, 18:35[30]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRASylvia LENOIRLW40500 meterFri, 18:35[33]
Manosque AC
FRASophie GUENIOTLW40500 meterFri, 18:35[34]
Sedan Av
FRAPatricia GRIFFITHLW40500 meterFri, 18:35[35]
Montauban UN
FRACecile ROBILLARDLW40500 meterFri, 18:35[37]
SNTT
FRALinda BREDELLW40500 meterFri, 18:35[38]
Meyzieu Av
FRAMarzena MAJKAW40500 meterFri, 18:35[39]
Sete Av
FRAAurelia GERBERLW40500 meterFri, 18:35[40]
Mulhouse RC
FRAOdette FRERINGLW40500 meterFri, 18:35[41]
Condrieu SN
FRALaura Geraldine QUERATLW40500 meterFri, 18:35[43]
Keep Cool
FRASandrine FALAMPINLW30500 meterFri, 18:35[44]
Indiv
FRANathalie COLLETLW30500 meterFri, 18:35[46]
Lagny SN
FRAMarine COUSINLW30500 meterFri, 18:35[47]
Sete Av 2
FRAMathilde SMAGGHELW30500 meterFri, 18:35[50]
SN Oise
FRASophie DUBOCAGELW30500 meterFri, 18:35[53]
Grenade CN
FRAAude CONDEMILW30500 meterFri, 18:35[54]
Sete Av 1
FRAClaire LAURENTLW30500 meterFri, 18:35[55]
Niort AC
FRAFrederique CELANTLW30500 meterFri, 18:35[58]
Rennes SR
FRAMadeleine LEGRANDW PR3-ID500 meterFri, 18:35[60]
Boulogne 92
FRAThomas DOITM PR3-ID500 meterFri, 18:35[61]
Boulogne 92 2
FRAThéodore SEDAROSM PR3-ID500 meterFri, 18:35[62]
Boulogne 92 1
FRAJérôme GABRIELM PR3-ID500 meterFri, 18:35[63]
Boulogne 92 3
FRAÉtienne NOELM PR3-ID500 meterFri, 18:35[64]
Boulogne 92 4
FRAChristophe NGUYEN-VANLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[67]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRACedric SAVONALM40500 meterFri, 18:35[68]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRALaurent LAMILM40500 meterFri, 18:35[69]
Erstein ACP
FRALaurent MARCOSLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[70]
Indiv
FRACedric VIGOUROUXLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[71]
Indiv
FRAThierry SIXLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[72]
Cognac YRC 2
FRAXavier LEHONGRELM40500 meterFri, 18:35[73]
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FRAEmmanuel MATASLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[74]
Cognac YRC 1
FRAYannick HERATLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[75]
Indiv
FRAEric BASTIANLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[78]
Strasbourg RC
FRAMatthieu ALBOUYLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[80]
CAP MARARA
FRARemy MAJOREKLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[82]
SN Oise
FRACedric TAUZINLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[86]
Marmande Av
FRASlami ALLALLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[88]
Marseille AAS
FRABertrand PRIETLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[90]
TOULOUSE ASL
FRASebastien JANEZLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[92]
Haute Seine SN
FRAYoann DAVESNELM40500 meterFri, 18:35[94]
BRIVE CSN
FRAGabriel MIRALLESM30500 meterFri, 18:45[1]
Perpignan Av 66
FRAVincent FOULONNEAUM30500 meterFri, 18:45[2]
Indiv
FRAFlorent AUBRYM30500 meterFri, 18:45[4]
Indiv
FRADavid BEAUGERM30500 meterFri, 18:45[5]
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAPierre-Edouard HOUSSETM30500 meterFri, 18:45[6]
Beaucaire Av
FRAAntoine LAVOINEM30500 meterFri, 18:45[7]
Crossfit Louvre
FRAMaxime CONDEMIM30500 meterFri, 18:45[8]
Sete Av
FRASylvere PERROTM30500 meterFri, 18:45[9]
Club 76 Licencies I Individuelle
FRAStéphane DEGAT-CHATEAUM30500 meterFri, 18:45[14]
Indiv
FRAJordan LEQUYM30500 meterFri, 18:45[17]
Lyon CA
FRABenjamin RONDEAUM30500 meterFri, 18:45[18]
Verdun CN
FRAHugo DUPETYM30500 meterFri, 18:45[19]
Encouragement-SESN
FRARémi REVERCHONM30500 meterFri, 18:45[21]
AM Joinville
FRABruno TETARDM30500 meterFri, 18:45[24]
Indiv
FRARudy COIAM30500 meterFri, 18:45[25]
AVIRON EVIAN
FRAJean Philippe AUGUSTOM30500 meterFri, 18:45[27]
Indiv
FRASamy CORTÈSM30500 meterFri, 18:45[30]
Indiv
FRAMaxime GIRODM30500 meterFri, 18:45[31]
LE MANS SA
FRAJean MERCIERM30500 meterFri, 18:45[32]
Joinville AMJ
FRAMathieu ELISSALDEM30500 meterFri, 18:45[33]
PEYREHORADE CCG
FRAMickael BOUSQUETM30500 meterFri, 18:45[34]
Brive CSN
FRALloyd BOUYRELOUM30500 meterFri, 18:45[35]
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRASylvain FRELIEZM30500 meterFri, 18:45[36]
Indiv
FRAFrancois-Xavier PITANCELM30500 meterFri, 18:45[40]
Lyon AUN
FRAYannick FLEISCHMANLM30500 meterFri, 18:45[43]
Lagny SN
FRABenoit MERCIERLM30500 meterFri, 18:45[44]
GRAU DU ROI ATC
FRAMathieu LASTAPISLM30500 meterFri, 18:45[46]
Armentieres CLL
FRAAnthony MESLETLM30500 meterFri, 18:45[47]
Sete Av
FRAFrancois PAGELM30500 meterFri, 18:45[48]
SN Oise
FRARomain CHASTELLM30500 meterFri, 18:45[51]
Lyon AUN
FRACedric CAROBBIOLM30500 meterFri, 18:45[54]
AGEN AV
FRAAlexandre ASPALM30500 meterFri, 18:45[55]
Tais-toi et rame
FRAMaximilien LHOMELLM30500 meterFri, 18:45[57]
Boulogne Av
FRALoic PEYRESLM30500 meterFri, 18:45[58]
Niort AC
FRAMathias CALEDECLM30500 meterFri, 18:45[61]
Niort AC
FRASebastien PERIERM30500 meterFri, 18:45[63]
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRABruno OSSWALDLM30500 meterFri, 18:45[64]
Strasbourg RC
FRARaphael PELERINM30500 meterFri, 18:45[65]
Episod
FRANicolas HOMMANDM30500 meterFri, 18:45[66]
Episod
FRARegis WULLERM30500 meterFri, 18:45[67]
NANCY SN
FRADamien PIERREM30500 meterFri, 18:45[68]
Incept
FRAOlivier RUTZM30500 meterFri, 18:45[74]
L'Arène Crossfit Senart
FRADavid GONCALVESM30500 meterFri, 18:45[75]
Niort AC
FRAThomas BLEUSEM30500 meterFri, 18:45[76]
Niort AC
FRAThomas MARCHIONINIM30500 meterFri, 18:45[77]
Rennes SR
FRAJulien LOVYM30500 meterFri, 18:45[78]
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAQuentin MICHELETM30500 meterFri, 18:45[79]
Club Nautique Creusotin
FRAClement CARMONAM30500 meterFri, 18:45[80]
Evian CA
FRAKevin SCOTTM30500 meterFri, 18:45[83]
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAAurelien TROPEEM30500 meterFri, 18:45[84]
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAPascal MORLAAS-COURTIESM30500 meterFri, 18:45[87]
Butry sur Oise VOA
FRAAurelien ERBM30500 meterFri, 18:45[88]
Armentieres CLL
FRAEmmanuel DARMOISM30500 meterFri, 18:45[89]
Episod
FRANicolas AIMEM30500 meterFri, 18:45[90]
Episod
FRAJonathan MICHELETM U23500 meterFri, 18:45[92]
Boulogne 92
FRABilal JANATIM U23500 meterFri, 18:45[93]
Metz SR
FRAAntoine CALVOM U23500 meterFri, 18:45[94]
Libos-Fumel CN
FRAGuillaume DUBOISM U23500 meterFri, 18:45[95]
Indiv
FRAAlexandre MARTINM U23500 meterFri, 18:45[96]
Enghien SN
FRAHugo LETEM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[1]
Rennes SR
FRACedric DALLEM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[4]
CA Essec 1
FRARody FARLYM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[5]
Boulogne 92
FRAPierre BRIDIERM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[7]
Lyon AUN
FRAMarc BRISSONM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[8]
Compiegne SN 1
FRAJulien VIANDIERM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[10]
Compiegne SN 3
FRALiam BRISSONM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[11]
Compiegne SN 2
FRACorentin CONSTANZAM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[13]
Meyzieu Av
FRAKim EBRIM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[14]
Sete Av
FRAQuentin DAVIDM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[15]
CA Essec 1
FRACedric LEMOINEM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[16]
Creil ENO
FRAAntoine DE VALLOISM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[18]
CA Essec
FRAClaire PUJOLW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[19]
Episod
FRALola HUMBERTW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[20]
Meyzieu Av
FRAMargot BORDASW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[21]
France CN 1
FRAElsa BARDINW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[22]
CA Essec
FRAOmbeline LUCASW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[24]
Lorient a Scorff
FRAJuliette RAGALEUXW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[25]
Sete Av
FRAJuliette NOIRW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[27]
Indiv
FRADelphine ALLARTW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[31]
Enghien SN
FRALilian PATINAUDLM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[33]
Marseille AAS
FRATristan DEBOUTIERELM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[34]
Gravelines USA
FRATitouan GUILMINLM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[35]
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAAlban AMEYELM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[36]
Meyzieu Av 3
FRAGuillaume LEBRETON-NOYERLM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[37]
Metz SR 2
FRABaptiste MARIELM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[39]
Snatch Fitness Club
FRADamien BROTHIERLM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[40]
Sete Av
FRAErwan HEMERYLM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[41]
Saint Cassien CN
FRAEtienne FRANCOISM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[42]
Compiegne SN
FRACharly LECLAIRELM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[44]
Verdun CN
FRACorentin AMETLM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[46]
Bordeaux EN
FRAGuillaume TOSTESLM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[48]
Metz SR 3
FRAAlexis TRURLM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[49]
Metz SR 1
FRADorian GRAINLM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[50]
Libos-Fumel CN
FRAGabriel MARCOSLM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[51]
Meyzieu Av 1
FRAThomas MARCOSLM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[52]
Meyzieu Av 2
FRAChloe MAINGOTLW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[54]
Sete Av
FRAUna CLEARLW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[55]
Rennes SR
FRAFanny CHATELETLW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[56]
Compiegne SN
FRAMerlene EYCHENNELW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[57]
Meyzieu Av
FRAJulie CANOVASLW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[58]
SN Oise
FRAAnice LATRONCHELW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[59]
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRAAxelle BLANCHETLW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[60]
Niort AC
FRAGuillaume KHENGM500 meterFri, 18:55[61]
Meyzieu Av 1
FRAAlec LEVASSEURM500 meterFri, 18:55[62]
Beaucaire Av 1
FRAMatthieu BOURRELYM500 meterFri, 18:55[63]
Indiv
FRAThibault REMYM500 meterFri, 18:55[64]
Meyzieu Av 3
FRAValentin LE MARECM500 meterFri, 18:55[66]
Episod
FRARichard MEZIERESM500 meterFri, 18:55[67]
Incept
FRAGuillaume DANIEL-LOUISYM500 meterFri, 18:55[68]
ASCN LA FREGATE
FRACedric ZOCOLAM500 meterFri, 18:55[69]
Evian CA
FRAHugo FERRER-TAPISM500 meterFri, 18:55[73]
Beaucaire Av 2
FRATristan HAMONIAUM500 meterFri, 18:55[74]
Poséidon
FRAGael SAGONM500 meterFri, 18:55[75]
Coudekerque en
FRAValentin FINEZM500 meterFri, 18:55[77]
ASKIP by FarProd
FRABaptiste CRENCAM500 meterFri, 18:55[83]
AGEN AV
FRAPierre HERVYM500 meterFri, 18:55[84]
Nantes CA
FRAAnthony SEVERINM500 meterFri, 18:55[85]
Meyzieu Av 2
FRAThibault MEVELM500 meterFri, 18:55[86]
Indiv
FRALéo ASTARIEM500 meterFri, 18:55[88]
CrossFit Atalante
FRADamien ALONSOM500 meterFri, 18:55[89]
Libos-Fumel CN
FRAJérémy ROBERTM500 meterFri, 18:55[90]
Indiv
FRAMathis ROUXM500 meterFri, 18:55[91]
Beaucaire Av 3
FRAQuentin FEUTRYM500 meterFri, 18:55[93]
Skoll
FRALucas BAHINM500 meterFri, 18:55[94]
VILLEFRANCHE AUN
FRANahel LATRECHEM500 meterFri, 18:55[95]
Episod
FRATristan DESTRAITM500 meterFri, 19:35[1]
Romans ARP
FRABenjamin VOIRINM500 meterFri, 19:35[2]
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRABenjamin CARRASCOM500 meterFri, 19:35[4]
Condrieu SN
FRAAlban COUTURIERM500 meterFri, 19:35[5]
Lyon AUN
FRALucas MORUZZIM500 meterFri, 19:35[6]
TGrow
FRABenoit BARATINM500 meterFri, 19:35[11]
Lyon CA
FRAVincent MATZM500 meterFri, 19:35[13]
Sete Av
FRALeo CASAGRANDEM500 meterFri, 19:35[14]
Verdun CN
FRAClement ARAKELIANM500 meterFri, 19:35[16]
Bressols AC
FRAMatthieu PAPINM500 meterFri, 19:35[17]
Angers Nautique Aviron
FRAEugenie MAKOWSKIW500 meterFri, 19:35[20]
Sete Av 2
FRAAnissa DIEUDONNEW500 meterFri, 19:35[21]
Manosque AC
FRAMarie ROBINW500 meterFri, 19:35[22]
Sete Av 1
FRAFleur ORTIZ-MESSAGERW500 meterFri, 19:35[24]
Schoelcher AC 233
FRALucie GIRAUDW500 meterFri, 19:35[26]
Boulogne 92 1
FRAFergie NICOLAYW500 meterFri, 19:35[28]
Nancy SN
FRAEloise DECOURW500 meterFri, 19:35[29]
France CN 2
FRASandie WEBERW500 meterFri, 19:35[30]
Lyon AUN
FRAViolette JONCOURW500 meterFri, 19:35[31]
France CN 3
FRARomane PORTEW500 meterFri, 19:35[32]
CA Essec
FRAAlexandre FAUCHERLM500 meterFri, 19:35[36]
Libourne CN 1
FRAAdrien DECRIEMLM500 meterFri, 19:35[38]
GRAVELINES USA
FRAGauthier SCHMITZLM500 meterFri, 19:35[39]
Libourne CN 2
FRAAnne WALTERLW500 meterFri, 19:35[40]
PARIS US METRO
FRADiane VOISINW500 meterFri, 19:35[41]
Episod
FRALilou Charlotte COUSTILLASLW500 meterFri, 19:35[42]
Meyzieu Av 2
FRAElodie NAMIANLW500 meterFri, 19:35[43]
Meyzieu Av 1
FRAManon BRUNELLELW500 meterFri, 19:35[44]
Sete Av
FRASelma DHAOUADILW500 meterFri, 19:35[45]
Nantes CA
FRAVladislava SIMANOVITCHW500 meterFri, 19:35[50]
Episod
FRAInes GUENIOTW500 meterFri, 19:35[52]
Sedan Av
FRAAnastasia HAUBTMANNW500 meterFri, 19:35[53]
Episod
FRASalome ARBAULTW500 meterFri, 19:35[54]
CA Essec 1
FRAMaguelone SEZIKEYEW500 meterFri, 19:35[55]
Boulogne 92 2
FRARosalie CASSEZW500 meterFri, 19:35[57]
Armentieres CLL
FRAAdeline TOURNUW500 meterFri, 19:35[58]
NIORT AC
FRAMorgane MAHEW500 meterFri, 19:35[59]
Gouet AC
FRAClara CHERFILSW500 meterFri, 19:35[64]
Episod
FRAAlexandre BLANCHARDM500 meterFri, 19:35[65]
Episod
FRAFlorian REMYLM500 meterFri, 19:35[66]
Niort AC
FRAGwanael RIVETLM500 meterFri, 19:35[67]
Episod
FRACedric VIGOUROUXLM500 meterFri, 19:35[68]
Indiv
FRAAngelo DURANDLM500 meterFri, 19:35[72]
Beaucaire Av
FRAPaul CHEVALIERLM500 meterFri, 19:35[76]
Indiv
FRAAlexis FORTIERLM500 meterFri, 19:35[77]
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRATom FELICIOLILM500 meterFri, 19:35[78]
Romans ARP
FRACedric COUDERCLM500 meterFri, 19:35[79]
SN Oise
FRAAdrien FOURNIERLM500 meterFri, 19:35[80]
Gravelines USA
FRAValentin GOUTOULYLM500 meterFri, 19:35[82]
Libos-Fumel CN
FRAMathieu REGERLM500 meterFri, 19:35[84]
Metz SR
FRAAymeric DE LA CHAISELM500 meterFri, 19:35[86]
Episod
FRAFlorian FIZEJM16500 meterFri, 19:35[87]
Enghien SN
FRAJules ROYJM16500 meterFri, 19:35[88]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAYounes AKABJM16500 meterFri, 19:35[89]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
FRAJules SERREJM16500 meterFri, 19:35[91]
Valence Av 4
FRAGauthier COUSINJM16500 meterFri, 19:35[92]
Coudekerque en 2
FRAMathieu VADONJM16500 meterFri, 19:35[94]
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRALuca DELVALJM16500 meterFri, 19:35[95]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRANolan LESCIEUXJM16500 meterFri, 19:35[96]
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRACharles-Andre GOICHOTJM500 meterFri, 20:15[1]
Ablon sur Seine CN
FRANahuel DUTALJM500 meterFri, 20:15[2]
Manosque AC
FRAJason LEROYJM500 meterFri, 20:15[3]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
FRARemi CHATAIGNIERJM500 meterFri, 20:15[4]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 5
FRAFrançois COATANROCHJM500 meterFri, 20:15[5]
Gouet AC
FRAHugo LE SCANFFJM500 meterFri, 20:15[7]
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRANathan PUECHJM500 meterFri, 20:15[9]
Sete Av
FRAHenri DE BOISRIOUJM500 meterFri, 20:15[10]
Nantes CA
FRADorian MARQUES-VIGNERONJM500 meterFri, 20:15[12]
Reims CNRR
FRAPierre ALOUIJM500 meterFri, 20:15[13]
Angouleme AC
FRAStephano DESJARDINSJM500 meterFri, 20:15[14]
Dieppe CN
FRAGabriel KAUFFMANNJM500 meterFri, 20:15[15]
Versailles CN
FRAMelio CLAVALJM500 meterFri, 20:15[17]
Enghien SN
FRAAlexys EVANNOJM500 meterFri, 20:15[18]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAThomas BARONIJM500 meterFri, 20:15[19]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 4
FRAClement PARRINELLOJM500 meterFri, 20:15[22]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRALou DECOCKJW500 meterFri, 20:15[23]
Compiegne SN 2
FRAAnna SCHLERNITZAUERJW500 meterFri, 20:15[24]
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAClara VALINDUCQJW500 meterFri, 20:15[27]
Le Havre SHA
FRALouise COLLIARDJW500 meterFri, 20:15[30]
Nantes CA
FRAMaya GOESSENSJW500 meterFri, 20:15[31]
Compiegne SN 1
FRAIsaure SERINJW500 meterFri, 20:15[32]
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRATom LEGRANDJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[33]
Valence Av 3
FRAValentin ARTHAUDJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[34]
Meyzieu Av
FRABaptiste VIVENTJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[35]
Versailles CN
FRALouis BOUILLOTJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[37]
Lyon AUN 1
FRAThomas FOUGEROUSEJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[40]
Vichy CA
FRARaphael MOURGUESJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[42]
Saint Cassien CN 1
FRAEstebane LECLAIREJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[43]
Saint Cassien CN 2
FRAJules BERCHTOLDJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[44]
Lyon AUN 2
FRACome GONZALEZJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[45]
Lorient a Scorff 1
FRAMateo FARJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[46]
Valence Av 1
FRAThéo BARGIBANTJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[47]
Saint Cassien CN 3
FRAEloann CAZEAUXJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[48]
Lorient a Scorff 3
FRAAlixe COSMEJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[49]
Sete Av
FRAJulie LEVESYJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[50]
Manosque AC 1
FRAMarion MONTVILLEJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[51]
ACI 94
FRAJulie PORTIERJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[52]
Talloires CN
FRAJeanne SELLIERJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[53]
Reims CNRR 2
FRAIsaure DUPONTLAVALLARDJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[54]
Amiens SN
FRACamille GEOFFROYJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[56]
Compiegne SN
FRAAgathe LECUIREJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[57]
Reims CNRR 1
FRAShanez AMOKRANEJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[58]
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRAMya BOSQUETJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[59]
Lorient a Scorff 1
FRASalome DEGEORGESJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[60]
Lorient a Scorff 2
FRAYouenn HENOUJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[61]
Valence Av
FRAThecle BOURHIS CALLECJW500 meterFri, 20:15[62]
Gouet AC
FRAEva MARILLERJW500 meterFri, 20:15[63]
Villefranche AUN
FRAFlavie CHRETIENJW500 meterFri, 20:15[64]
Creil ENO
FRAAnton JOURDHEUILJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[65]
Manosque AC
FRALouis MARKEYJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[66]
Coudekerque en 1
FRAPaul PENVENJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[67]
Gouet AC 3
FRAGael ROUMANILLEJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[68]
Beaucaire Av
FRAKelio FLEURANTJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[69]
Gouet AC 2
FRAGuirec ANDRIEUXJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[70]
Gouet AC 5
FRAGwendal KELLERJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[72]
Villefranche AUN
FRAEliot DEWASMESJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[74]
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRAKyrill DUMERCHATJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[75]
Gouet AC 1
FRARaphael CHARLIERJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[76]
Charleville Mezieres CN
FRAHugo AILLETJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[77]
Gouet AC 4
FRARonan HENOUJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[78]
Valence Av 2
FRAIlona TORREJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[80]
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRAMy Linh NGUYEN ANGELOTJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[81]
Enghien SN 3
FRAHanae MAILLEAUJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[82]
Enghien SN 2
FRAAnna-Lou ARBAUTJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[83]
Enghien SN 4
FRAEmma GIRODONJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[84]
Valence Av 1
FRAMatina LUBUMAJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[85]
Enghien SN 1
FRAAlix POTTIERJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[88]
SN Oise
FRAJuline CHAMPIERJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[89]
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRAMaelysse BONINJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[91]
LE CREUSOT CN
FRAJulie MIRATONJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[92]
Valence Av 2
FRAJulie LUBETJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[93]
Enghien SN 5
FRAEmmie SAVONAJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[94]
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAJinwoo KIMJW16500 meterFri, 20:15[95]
Manosque AC 2
FRANicolas HAUDEBERTM PR1500 meterFri, 20:55[1]
Boulogne 92 2
FRAPascal DANIEREM PR1500 meterFri, 20:55[4]
Roanne-le Coteau Av
FRAJulien HARDIM PR1500 meterFri, 20:55[5]
Monaco SN
FRASalim BENHADDIM PR1500 meterFri, 20:55[7]
Marseille AAS 1
FRAManuel RODRIGUEZM PR1500 meterFri, 20:55[8]
Boulogne 92 1
FRAWilliam BAUDRIERM PR1500 meterFri, 20:55[9]
Marseille AAS 2
FRADamien GINESTETM PR2500 meterFri, 20:55[10]
Marseille AAS
FRAEtienne CAPRINM PR2500 meterFri, 20:55[11]
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRAChristophe LAVIGNEM PR2500 meterFri, 20:55[12]
Boulogne 92 2
FRANicolas MARFILM PR2500 meterFri, 20:55[14]
Indiv
FRAStephane TARDIEUM PR2500 meterFri, 20:55[15]
Boulogne 92 1
FRAJean-Christophe MARQUESTAUTM PR2500 meterFri, 20:55[16]
Nantes CA
FRAAlexandre DUTHOITM PR2500 meterFri, 20:55[17]
Boulogne 92 3
FRADamien VAN DEN DRIESSCHEM PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[19]
Sedan Av
FRAJeanmichel SCHMIDTM PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[20]
Metz SR
FRARémy TARANTOM PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[24]
Rowing Club Marseille
FRALaurent CHARLOTM PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[27]
Sete Av
FRALaurent FOURNIERM PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[28]
Indiv
FRACedric GUIBBALM PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[29]
Albi AC
FRAHamid SAAIDIM PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[30]
Boulogne 92 1
FRAThomas LARONCEM PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[32]
Indiv
FRABetty DESCALIS-SABRANW PR2500 meterFri, 20:55[33]
Marseille AAS
FRAAude ROLLANDW PR2500 meterFri, 20:55[34]
Creil ENO
FRAElise MARCW PR2500 meterFri, 20:55[35]
Saint Cassien CN
FRAEva POGGIOLIW PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[40]
Marseille AAS 3
FRABéatrice BRIDEW PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[41]
Orleans-Olivet AC
FRAMuriel ROUMEGOUXW PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[42]
Marseille AAS 4
FRAEmilie TABOURETW PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[43]
Marseille AAS 2
FRAAudrey BELKHIRW PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[44]
Marseille AAS 1
FRAClaire LE BIEZW PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[45]
Boulogne 92 1
FRAErika SAUZEAUW PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[46]
Amiens SN
FRAMargot BOULETW PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[47]
Nogent sur Seine CA
FRAGuylaine MARCHANDW PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[50]
Saint Cassien CN
FRAHeloise COURVOISIERW PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[52]
Boulogne 92 2
FRAIris POSPISILW PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[55]
Boulogne 92 3
FRAAnne-Sophie HEURTIERW PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[56]
Boulogne 92 4
FRAPierre BOURGEATM PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[58]
PIERRELATTE CA
FRAPatrick BARBAYM PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[59]
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAYann MARETTEM PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[61]
Boulogne 92 2
FRABoris DOSSEHM PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[62]
Indiv
FRAGregory IRANZOM PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[64]
Marseille AAS
FRAClaire FRANSONW PR1500 meterFri, 20:55[65]
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRANathalie BENOITW PR1500 meterFri, 20:55[66]
Rowing Club Marseille
FRAMaelle PATINAUDW PR1500 meterFri, 20:55[67]
Marseille AAS
FRAJulie PISCIOTTAW PR3-ID500 meterFri, 20:55[69]
Marseille AAS 3
FRAGabrielle LAPLANEW PR3-ID500 meterFri, 20:55[70]
Marseille AAS 2
FRAMaeva FALCOW PR3-ID500 meterFri, 20:55[71]
Marseille AAS 1
FRAGrace KOUMDAW PR3-ID500 meterFri, 20:55[72]
Le Havre SHA
FRAEstelle GEYSSELYW PR3-ID500 meterFri, 20:55[73]
Cognac YRC
FRAGuillaume LATOURM PR3-ID500 meterFri, 20:55[81]
Marseille AAS 4
FRAHotman ZEMMOUCHIM PR3-ID500 meterFri, 20:55[82]
Marseille AAS 3
FRAJean Baptiste PELLERANOM PR3-ID500 meterFri, 20:55[83]
Marseille AAS 2
FRAJawad BOUHARIDM PR3-ID500 meterFri, 20:55[84]
Marseille AAS 1
FRATheo HEITZM PR3-ID500 meterFri, 20:55[85]
Erstein ACP
FRASteven GERONDEM PR3-ID500 meterFri, 20:55[86]
Charleville Mezieres CN
FRAOmar HAMZAOUIM PR3-ID500 meterFri, 20:55[87]
Le Havre SHA
FRAAlexis BLOUINM PR3-ID500 meterFri, 20:55[88]
Le Havre SHA
FRAFlorent COQUEUGNIOTM PR3-ID500 meterFri, 20:55[89]
Orleans-Olivet AC
FRAAllan KHELIFIM PR3-ID500 meterFri, 20:55[90]
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRALeo CLAPPEM PR3-ID500 meterFri, 20:55[91]
Tain-Tournon SN

Saturday

8 February 2020

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
FRAGeorges BASSEM902000 meterSat, 09:00[2]
Indiv
FRADominique RELIERM802000 meterSat, 09:00[5]
Sevres VSN
FRAJean-Pierre GANACHAUDM752000 meterSat, 09:00[6]
A O Buc
FRAFrançois MONATHM752000 meterSat, 09:00[12]
A O Buc
FRAMichel LICHNEWSKYM652000 meterSat, 09:00[14]
Indiv
FRAEmmanuel JACQUEMARTM652000 meterSat, 09:00[15]
Indiv
FRAJean LEGERM652000 meterSat, 09:00[16]
Indiv
FRAAlberto REAM652000 meterSat, 09:00[17]
Indiv
FRAHenri NOSBAUMM652000 meterSat, 09:00[18]
JOINVILLE AMJ
FRAMarc GAUCHETM652000 meterSat, 09:00[19]
Creil ENO
FRARemi REDOUTÉM652000 meterSat, 09:00[20]
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRADominique OMETM652000 meterSat, 09:00[21]
Toulouse A
FRAPhilippe TROIVAUXM652000 meterSat, 09:00[22]
Compiegne SN
FRAEric DULAUROYM652000 meterSat, 09:00[25]
Reims CNRR
FRACharles IMBERTM652000 meterSat, 09:00[27]
ASU Lyon
FRAJean Michel RIVOALM652000 meterSat, 09:00[28]
Indiv
FRABernard BARBIERM652000 meterSat, 09:00[29]
Dunkerque SP
FRAJean-Baptiste LADIREM652000 meterSat, 09:00[30]
A O Buc
FRAPatrice CHAGOTM652000 meterSat, 09:00[31]
A O Buc 1
FRAMichel LE BERREM702000 meterSat, 09:00[33]
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRAPatrick CESBRONM702000 meterSat, 09:00[34]
A O Buc 1
FRAPatrick ROUXM702000 meterSat, 09:00[35]
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRARoger LAVYM702000 meterSat, 09:00[36]
Sevrier Asla
FRANeil JAMESM702000 meterSat, 09:00[38]
PORT-MARLY RC
FRAJean-Claude GOERENSM702000 meterSat, 09:00[41]
Chateau Thierry Av
FRAJean-Philippe VINCENTM702000 meterSat, 09:00[43]
Fontaine AS Aviron
FRAPatrick MENYM702000 meterSat, 09:00[44]
Gerardmer AS
FRAFrançois ALLAINM702000 meterSat, 09:00[45]
A O Buc 1
FRAChristophe RENARDM702000 meterSat, 09:00[46]
A O Buc
FRAChantal GANTCHW652000 meterSat, 09:00[49]
Libourne CN
FRAMarylou RANCEW652000 meterSat, 09:00[53]
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRAFanny BONINW652000 meterSat, 09:00[54]
A O Buc 1
FRAMartine RENARDW652000 meterSat, 09:00[55]
A O Buc
FRAMichèle VALLINW702000 meterSat, 09:00[57]
Chateau Thierry Av
FRAHenderijntje DOREW702000 meterSat, 09:00[59]
A O Buc
FRAMarie-Christine MEUNIERW752000 meterSat, 09:00[60]
Indiv
FRARenee CAMUW802000 meterSat, 09:00[62]
Chateau Thierry Av
FRAPaulette BILLAUDW852000 meterSat, 09:00[63]
A O Buc
FRALionel DORELM752000 meterSat, 09:00[65]
A O Buc 1
FRAAlain CARESCHELM802000 meterSat, 09:00[68]
A O Buc
FRALoïc CHESNEM702000 meterSat, 09:00[70]
A O Buc 1
FRAXavier GUILLAUMELM702000 meterSat, 09:00[71]
A O Buc
FRAPhilippe GROSLM702000 meterSat, 09:00[72]
JOINVILLE AMJ
FRARoland WEILLLM702000 meterSat, 09:00[73]
Monaco SN
FRADenis BOUSQUETLM702000 meterSat, 09:00[76]
Indiv
FRAAlain MANGINLM702000 meterSat, 09:00[77]
Gouet AC
FRAGeorges GAINARDLM702000 meterSat, 09:00[82]
Club 64 Licenciés I Individuelle
FRARachild BENELHOCINELM702000 meterSat, 09:00[83]
Paris US Metro
FRAJean-Pierre CHANDEZELM702000 meterSat, 09:00[84]
ANTARES REMO AC - MEXICO
FRAPhilippe LEROYLM702000 meterSat, 09:00[85]
Saint-Aubin AVCA
FRABruno DE GASPERINLM702000 meterSat, 09:00[86]
Gerardmer AS
FRAMariefrançoise COMETLW702000 meterSat, 09:00[88]
CASTELNAUDARY AL
FRAAnnie PONSONNETLW702000 meterSat, 09:00[89]
Port-Marly RC
FRAMartine MALLETLW702000 meterSat, 09:00[90]
St Jean d Illac JRI
FRAFrançoise MONATHLW702000 meterSat, 09:00[91]
A O Buc
FRAMarie-Thérèse GANACHAUDLW752000 meterSat, 09:00[92]
A O Buc
FRAMadeleine GUILLONLW852000 meterSat, 09:00[94]
Team Asst
FRACatherine PONTILLONLW602000 meterSat, 09:20[1]
Chateau Thierry Av
FRAOdile CATTIAUXLW602000 meterSat, 09:20[3]
A O Buc
FRABrigitte BLAISELW602000 meterSat, 09:20[4]
Bourges AC
FRANadine LIMOUZINLW602000 meterSat, 09:20[6]
ARCACHON AV
FRAAnne-Marie SCHULZLW602000 meterSat, 09:20[9]
Port-Marly RC
FRAClaude MAYMILLW602000 meterSat, 09:20[11]
Compiegne SN
FRABrigitte RUBANBLEULW602000 meterSat, 09:20[12]
Club de Musculation Rémois
FRAElisabeth JULHESLW602000 meterSat, 09:20[14]
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRARoselyne RUTLEDGEW602000 meterSat, 09:20[16]
Noisy le Grand ASLM
FRAMarie Guylaine BEGOUTW602000 meterSat, 09:20[17]
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAPenelope VINCENT SWEETW602000 meterSat, 09:20[18]
Fontaine AS Aviron
FRAEvelyne MELOTW602000 meterSat, 09:20[19]
Rennes SR
FRACecile BARIASW602000 meterSat, 09:20[20]
Sete Av
FRAMartine BOURQUELW602000 meterSat, 09:20[25]
Reims CNRR
FRABeatrice DELASW602000 meterSat, 09:20[26]
Talloires CN
FRAMonique LAUDEW602000 meterSat, 09:20[27]
Gravelines USA
FRAClaudine PINOTW602000 meterSat, 09:20[29]
Dijon A
FRAChristian GROCHOWSKILM652000 meterSat, 09:20[33]
A O Buc
FRAPhilippe ERNESTLM652000 meterSat, 09:20[34]
A O Buc 1
FRAPhilippe DESNOUVEAUXLM652000 meterSat, 09:20[35]
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAJacques DESEMERIELM652000 meterSat, 09:20[36]
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRABruno DERAMOUDTLM652000 meterSat, 09:20[37]
Rennes SR
FRAJean-Luc ELGHOZILM652000 meterSat, 09:20[38]
Indiv
FRAJean-Pierre JACQUEMINLM652000 meterSat, 09:20[39]
Sevrier Asla
FRAGerard LE FLOHICLM652000 meterSat, 09:20[42]
Saintes CA 1
FRAThierry HUTEAULM652000 meterSat, 09:20[45]
Auray AC
FRAJean Loup PECHINLM652000 meterSat, 09:20[46]
Saintes CA 2
FRAAhmed MECABIHLM652000 meterSat, 09:20[47]
Hunibelle musculation Clamart
FRAChristian GEROLAMILM652000 meterSat, 09:20[48]
Paris US Metro 1
FRABernard PINONLM652000 meterSat, 09:20[49]
Paris US Metro 2
FRALeon BOHANNALM652000 meterSat, 09:20[51]
Paris US Metro 3
FRAPatrice FOLNYLM652000 meterSat, 09:20[52]
Mittersheim US
FRAEliane RAGILLW652000 meterSat, 09:20[55]
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRARaymonde MARTINLW652000 meterSat, 09:20[57]
INDIV
FRAJoelle THUEZLW652000 meterSat, 09:20[59]
Port-Marly RC
FRAHelene PERMINGEATLW652000 meterSat, 09:20[61]
Viviers Avmc
FRAIsabelle MEUNIERLW652000 meterSat, 09:20[62]
CHAMBOD RCVA
FRAClaudine DE GASPERINLW652000 meterSat, 09:20[63]
Gerardmer AS
FRADanièle PESENTIW652000 meterSat, 09:20[64]
Mittersheim US
FRABernard CHAMAILLARDLM602000 meterSat, 09:20[65]
Joinville AMJ
FRAPierre-Jean LABEDANLM602000 meterSat, 09:20[67]
Indiv
FRAJean Pierre GORINLM602000 meterSat, 09:20[69]
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAMouss HAMMACHILM602000 meterSat, 09:20[71]
Indiv
FRAHerve TIELIELM602000 meterSat, 09:20[74]
Coudekerque en
FRAMarc SARROUYLM602000 meterSat, 09:20[76]
Butry sur Oise VOA
FRAGerard LALOYAULM602000 meterSat, 09:20[79]
Indiv
FRAHugues GALLANDLM602000 meterSat, 09:20[80]
Nice CN
FRAJanny HOUDAYERLM602000 meterSat, 09:20[83]
Club de Musculation Rémois
FRAAlain TASSYLM602000 meterSat, 09:20[84]
Sevres VSN
FRANabil LADRAALM602000 meterSat, 09:20[85]
Chateau Thierry Av
FRAVéronique ROBERTLW552000 meterSat, 09:40[1]
A O Buc
FRAOlivia LAHONDELW552000 meterSat, 09:40[5]
Sevres VSN
FRAFrederique MATTEILW552000 meterSat, 09:40[10]
Melun CN
FRASylvie LEQUELLENNECLW552000 meterSat, 09:40[11]
TREGUNC CA
FRAClaire LE DEVEHATLW552000 meterSat, 09:40[12]
A O Buc 1
FRAAzeline LARMETLW552000 meterSat, 09:40[13]
GOUET AC
FRANicole SCHELLLW552000 meterSat, 09:40[15]
Club de Musculation Rémois
FRAMarie Claude DERNISW552000 meterSat, 09:40[17]
Iron fit
FRAMartine PERRINW552000 meterSat, 09:40[18]
Noisy le Grand ASLM
FRAFannie VANSONW552000 meterSat, 09:40[20]
Paris US Metro
FRAMarie-Noëlle GUEVELW552000 meterSat, 09:40[21]
Plougonvelin Av Mer
FRAChantale DANIELW552000 meterSat, 09:40[22]
Lezardrieux AT
FRAPetra BRISSONW552000 meterSat, 09:40[23]
Compiegne SN
FRAAnne Isabelle RALLIER DU BATYW552000 meterSat, 09:40[26]
Sevres VSN
FRAIsabelle LECHEVALLIERW552000 meterSat, 09:40[27]
A O Buc
FRAMarie Laure FOUSSARDW552000 meterSat, 09:40[28]
Lyon AUN
FRAElisabeth FALCONEW552000 meterSat, 09:40[30]
Manosque AC
FRAVéronique HUATW552000 meterSat, 09:40[31]
A O Buc 1
FRAMarie Claire LE LAIN MARTINW552000 meterSat, 09:40[32]
Lagny SN
FRAAndré PRONOSTM602000 meterSat, 09:40[34]
Club de Musculation Rémois 1
FRACarlos BALANAM602000 meterSat, 09:40[36]
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAJacques BERTHOISM602000 meterSat, 09:40[38]
Plougonvelin Av Mer
FRAFabrice SAINT VANNEM602000 meterSat, 09:40[40]
Toulon Av 2
FRAJeanmichel PAGEM602000 meterSat, 09:40[46]
Libourne CN
FRAHerve BOURQUELM602000 meterSat, 09:40[48]
Reims CNRR
FRARichard DESJARDINSM602000 meterSat, 09:40[50]
Marseille RC
FRAJean-Francois JANEAUM602000 meterSat, 09:40[51]
St Jean d Illac JRI
FRAPatrick BRESSON LAVIGNEM602000 meterSat, 09:40[52]
Meyzieu Av
FRAEric GROSCLAUDEM602000 meterSat, 09:40[53]
France CN
FRAPhilippe HENWOODM602000 meterSat, 09:40[58]
Creil ENO 2
FRAJean-Pierre BERNARDM602000 meterSat, 09:40[59]
Creil ENO 1
FRAPatrick PETITPASM602000 meterSat, 09:40[60]
Compiegne SN
FRAMichel DUFLOUXM602000 meterSat, 09:40[61]
Sete Av
FRADenis PELLICCIAM602000 meterSat, 09:40[62]
Toulon Av 1
FRAPatrick VILLENAVEM602000 meterSat, 09:40[63]
Arcachon Av
FRAMichel AUBRYM602000 meterSat, 09:40[76]
Club de Musculation Rémois
FRAMichel SIREAUM602000 meterSat, 09:40[78]
Indiv
FRABernard ECHENOZM602000 meterSat, 09:40[79]
Indiv
FRAJean-Louis LAVALM602000 meterSat, 09:40[80]
FLIZE AFPS
FRAPatrick BOULETM602000 meterSat, 09:40[81]
Nogent sur Seine CA
FRAJean-Jacques LOUVETM602000 meterSat, 09:40[82]
Chez Leger
FRAEric PLEEM602000 meterSat, 09:40[83]
A O Buc
FRABertrand HUMEAUM602000 meterSat, 09:40[84]
Perreux SN
FRAJean-Pierre RIBOURDOUILLEM602000 meterSat, 09:40[85]
Indiv
FRAJean-Claude LAFORESTM552000 meterSat, 09:55[1]
Port-Marly RC
FRATristan COSTAM552000 meterSat, 09:55[2]
Indiv
FRAHerve MULLERM552000 meterSat, 09:55[3]
Reims CNRR
FRALuc VANNIERM552000 meterSat, 09:55[4]
France CN
FRAGerard COUSINM552000 meterSat, 09:55[5]
Coudekerque en
FRARichard BRANTJESM552000 meterSat, 09:55[6]
Montpitol ACLL
FRAEmmanuel LECTUREM552000 meterSat, 09:55[7]
Belfort SR
FRAJean-Pierre TALAMONAM552000 meterSat, 09:55[10]
Mulhouse RC
FRAPierrick MOSCATELLOM552000 meterSat, 09:55[11]
Andresy CA Confluent
FRAThierry DUCLOSM552000 meterSat, 09:55[21]
Auray AC
FRAJean Paul BEAUTESM552000 meterSat, 09:55[27]
Grenade CN
FRAJeanmichel BOURGEOISM552000 meterSat, 09:55[28]
BAYONNE SN
FRAThierry LOUVETM552000 meterSat, 09:55[29]
Versailles CN
FRAStephane POUSSYM552000 meterSat, 09:55[32]
PERREUX SN
FRANicolas SIMONINM552000 meterSat, 09:55[33]
Strasbourg ISS
FRAVincent FOHANNOM552000 meterSat, 09:55[35]
Enghien SN 1
FRALaurent PILONM552000 meterSat, 09:55[36]
GOUET AC
FRABertrand DE CLERMONT TONNERREM552000 meterSat, 09:55[37]
Noisy le Grand ASLM
FRAPedro FERREIRAM552000 meterSat, 09:55[38]
Boulogne 92
FRAErik BOULARDM552000 meterSat, 09:55[39]
France Rachis
FRAThierry GOURSOLLEM552000 meterSat, 09:55[40]
St Jean d Illac JRI
FRALionel LUBETM552000 meterSat, 09:55[44]
Enghien SN 2
FRAClaude MOYSANM552000 meterSat, 09:55[45]
BREST AV
FRABertrand OLLIVIER-LAMARQUELM552000 meterSat, 09:55[47]
Andresy CA Confluent
FRAPhilippe LAUNAYLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[48]
Monaco SN
FRACyril COSTAM552000 meterSat, 09:55[50]
Indiv
FRAPatrick MIGNEAUXLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[51]
Polytechnique
FRAPatrick LOUAZELLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[52]
Annecy CN
FRAVincent VERPILLATLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[61]
Mv33
FRAYves MORINLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[62]
France CN
FRAJean Christophe WINTERLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[63]
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAPascal MURARILM552000 meterSat, 09:55[81]
Ste Julie Aspla
FRAFrederic LABARREREM552000 meterSat, 09:55[82]
Indiv
FRARobert COALELM552000 meterSat, 09:55[83]
Rowing Club SRP
FRAStephane THEOPHANIDESLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[84]
Indiv
FRAMaurice ROBERTLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[85]
A O Buc
FRAThierry MONDORLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[86]
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAFrederic NICODLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[88]
Saint-Fons SNS
FRAOlivier WINTERLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[89]
Saint-Omer Av
FRAOlivier DUHAMELLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[92]
A O Buc 1
FRAOlivier LEQUEMENERLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[93]
Paris US Metro
FRAGilles MARTINLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[94]
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRAChristophe D'HEMM502000 meterSat, 10:10[4]
Dunkerque SP
FRAJean-Charles ROUTIER-SCAPPUCCIM502000 meterSat, 10:10[5]
GRENOBLE AV
FRAHerve VALETTEM502000 meterSat, 10:10[7]
Port-Marly RC
FRALucas DOMERGUEM502000 meterSat, 10:10[8]
Remes CROSSFIT
FRADavid LIOTM502000 meterSat, 10:10[20]
Manosque AC
FRAChristophe CHAUSSONM502000 meterSat, 10:10[24]
Villefranche AUN
FRAOlivier GORGUETM502000 meterSat, 10:10[25]
Perreux SN 1
FRAEric EGEM502000 meterSat, 10:10[27]
Indiv
FRAPhilippe BLANCM502000 meterSat, 10:10[30]
Marmande Av
FRAJean-Claude CAROLINM502000 meterSat, 10:10[33]
Indiv
FRALaurent BRESSONM502000 meterSat, 10:10[34]
Compiegne SN
FRAStephane RICHEUXM502000 meterSat, 10:10[35]
GOUET AC
FRAJean RUAMPSM502000 meterSat, 10:10[36]
Villeneuve Av
FRABenoit HUBERTM502000 meterSat, 10:10[37]
Perreux SN 2
FRAMarc LEBONM502000 meterSat, 10:10[38]
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FRAAlexandre KOPERM502000 meterSat, 10:10[40]
Nantes CLL Av
FRAOlivier PIGOISM502000 meterSat, 10:10[41]
Indiv
FRAJean-Christophe MEYERM502000 meterSat, 10:10[45]
Reims CNRR
FRAEmmanuel FARHIM502000 meterSat, 10:10[46]
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRADominique LANEELLEM502000 meterSat, 10:10[47]
Cherbourg Av
FRARodolphe GUILLARDM502000 meterSat, 10:10[49]
Sevres VSN
FRAOlivier EPAILLYM502000 meterSat, 10:10[50]
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRASophie BETTONW502000 meterSat, 10:10[53]
Cherbourg Av
FRANathalie FRANÇOISEW502000 meterSat, 10:10[63]
Indiv
FRACatherine MARTELW502000 meterSat, 10:10[64]
QUIMPER CA
FRABruno BERTONEM502000 meterSat, 10:10[65]
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRAHenri SAISSETM502000 meterSat, 10:10[67]
Paris US Metro 2
FRAPierre DJEFFELM502000 meterSat, 10:10[69]
Strasbourg ISS
FRAYannick GALLANDM502000 meterSat, 10:10[71]
Strasbourg RC
FRAFabrice STRNADM502000 meterSat, 10:10[72]
Enghien SN
FRAXavier MALINOWSKIM502000 meterSat, 10:10[73]
A O Buc
FRAJean Francois VELLYM502000 meterSat, 10:10[74]
QUIMPER CA
FRAPascal MACAREZM502000 meterSat, 10:10[75]
Saint Quentin Av
FRASerge RAINAM502000 meterSat, 10:10[76]
MONTPITOL ACLL
FRAOlivier LAMARREM502000 meterSat, 10:10[77]
Lagny SN
FRAJean-Paul AHYIM502000 meterSat, 10:10[79]
Haute Seine SN
FRADaniel WAWRZYNIAKM502000 meterSat, 10:10[80]
FLIZE AFPS
FRAThibaud NONNENMACHERM502000 meterSat, 10:10[81]
Paris US Metro 1
FRAMohammed MASRIM502000 meterSat, 10:10[82]
Marseille AAS
FRAHerve DESCOUBESM502000 meterSat, 10:10[83]
Mittersheim US
FRASophie KLUGMANW502000 meterSat, 10:10[86]
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRACamille COCHATW502000 meterSat, 10:10[91]
Paris US Metro 2
FRACathy MACHINW502000 meterSat, 10:10[92]
Paris US Metro 1
FRAChristine ROUCOULESW502000 meterSat, 10:10[93]
Enghien SN
FRANicolas BECOURTLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[1]
Moscato Show_Annecy
FRAThierry RICHARDLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[2]
Verdun CN
FRASebastien COGUICLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[4]
SN Oise 1
FRAEric DUPONTLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[7]
Lagny SN
FRAPascal GUERETM502000 meterSat, 10:25[8]
SN Oise 2
FRAFrederic BEAUDLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[9]
Lyon Caluire AC
FRAMaryse LACHAIZELW502000 meterSat, 10:25[11]
Indiv
FRAIsabelle LE GALLOLW502000 meterSat, 10:25[12]
LAC BLEU AV
FRANelly ALIASLW502000 meterSat, 10:25[14]
Rennes SR
FRALaurence BRISSAUDLW502000 meterSat, 10:25[16]
Manosque AC
FRASylvie HEINZELMEIERLW502000 meterSat, 10:25[17]
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAArmelle HOSQUETLW502000 meterSat, 10:25[22]
Port-Marly RC
FRAFrancoise MAHIERLW502000 meterSat, 10:25[23]
Sete Av
FRANancy HESLINLW502000 meterSat, 10:25[24]
Monaco SN
FRAAgnes SAUTELLW502000 meterSat, 10:25[26]
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAVeronique MORINLW502000 meterSat, 10:25[27]
Valence Av
FRACatherine FOULSHAMLW502000 meterSat, 10:25[30]
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron
FRAChristophe FARIGOULLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[33]
Chateau Thierry Av
FRAChristophe COLLINLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[34]
Cognac YRC
FRAEtienne OSIERLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[35]
Indiv
FRAAlexandre MANOILOVLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[36]
Port-Marly RC
FRAEddi TURILM502000 meterSat, 10:25[37]
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
FRAVincent DEFRANCELM502000 meterSat, 10:25[39]
CHATELLERAULT SN
FRAPierre CHARLESLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[40]
Bressols AC
FRAAlain CARTRONLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[41]
Boulogne 92
FRAJoel SAURINLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[42]
GRENOBLE AV
FRABenoit DESBARATSLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[46]
Champigny sur Marne RS 1
FRARenaud USCHELM502000 meterSat, 10:25[48]
Strasbourg RC
FRAAnne-Sophie LACARELLE-GASSELW402000 meterSat, 10:25[49]
France CN 1
FRASophie GUENIOTLW402000 meterSat, 10:25[50]
Sedan Av
FRAJulie FLORENTINLW402000 meterSat, 10:25[52]
Reims CNRR
FRALinda BREDELLW402000 meterSat, 10:25[58]
Meyzieu Av
FRANathalie VILLECHENAUDLW402000 meterSat, 10:25[59]
Bergerac SN
FRASylvie HEPP-HAUTEVILLELW402000 meterSat, 10:25[60]
Joinville AMJ
FRABenedicte DAGAN-TAUFFLIEBLW402000 meterSat, 10:25[62]
France CN 3
FRAFabrice LE BOUEDECLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[65]
A O Buc
FRAEmmanuel DE BEAUVOIRLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[66]
PARIS US METRO
FRAChristophe DEMEUSELM502000 meterSat, 10:25[67]
A O Buc 1
FRAJean Luc PROTOISLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[68]
Andresy CA Confluent
FRAOlivier ROLFELM502000 meterSat, 10:25[69]
Champigny sur Marne RS 2
FRAChristophe LE MOALLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[70]
GOUET AC
FRAChristian CRESPYLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[71]
Bergerac SN
FRAChristophe CAUXLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[72]
A O Buc 1
FRAManuel GONCALVESM502000 meterSat, 10:25[74]
A O Buc 1
FRAAndrew SPREADBURYLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[75]
Indiv
FRAPascal SIMONINLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[76]
SNN Drusenheim
FRAJean-Paul LAMBEAUXLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[77]
Paris US Metro
FRASylvia LENOIRLW402000 meterSat, 10:25[84]
Manosque AC
FRAAurore LERIGETLW402000 meterSat, 10:25[87]
Auray AC
FRAVirginie HAZEBROUCQLW402000 meterSat, 10:25[88]
France CN 2
FRANadia GOUDETLW402000 meterSat, 10:25[89]
St Jean d Illac JRI
FRAAgnieszka TAUPINLW402000 meterSat, 10:25[91]
A O Buc
FRAClothilde CONODLW402000 meterSat, 10:25[93]
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron
FRABenedicte MAZIERESW402000 meterSat, 10:40[2]
TOULOUSE ASL
FRAStephanie CREVOLINW402000 meterSat, 10:40[3]
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 1
FRASeverine COLLOMBW402000 meterSat, 10:40[7]
Sete Av
FRAChristelle GOERENSW402000 meterSat, 10:40[9]
Chateau Thierry Av
FRASalwa BOUSSOUKAYAW402000 meterSat, 10:40[10]
Joinville AMJ
FRANadege BEAULIEU-LECROSNIERW402000 meterSat, 10:40[12]
Crossfit JJ
FRAMarion PESTOURIEW402000 meterSat, 10:40[23]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRASophie MORELW402000 meterSat, 10:40[27]
Versailles CN
FRAVeronique LARMANDEW402000 meterSat, 10:40[29]
Viviers Avmc
FRASabine PATISSIERW402000 meterSat, 10:40[30]
AVIRON GUYENNE
FRACeline LE COUEDICW402000 meterSat, 10:40[32]
LE MANS SA
FRASophie SCHRECKW402000 meterSat, 10:40[38]
Mittersheim US 2
FRAVirginie MANENCW402000 meterSat, 10:40[39]
Noisy le Grand ASLM
FRASylviane TETUW402000 meterSat, 10:40[40]
Lagny SN
FRAKatia BERGAMELLIW402000 meterSat, 10:40[41]
Marignane CMS
FRAAnaig ROSEW402000 meterSat, 10:40[42]
QUIMPER CA
FRAChantal TISSERANDW402000 meterSat, 10:40[47]
NANCY SN
FRANajla TOUMIW402000 meterSat, 10:40[48]
Toulouse ASL
FRACeline MARIONW402000 meterSat, 10:40[50]
Monaco SN
FRALaetitia QUEREW402000 meterSat, 10:40[53]
Plougonvelin Av Mer
FRAInge SECHETW402000 meterSat, 10:40[54]
A O Buc
FRASandrine MORNETW402000 meterSat, 10:40[55]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRAClaire MOUGENOTW402000 meterSat, 10:40[57]
Mittersheim US 1
FRAChristelle SZATANEKW402000 meterSat, 10:40[59]
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 2
FRARomuald TROUVÉM402000 meterSat, 10:40[65]
Ecole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'Active
FRAPhilippe COLINM402000 meterSat, 10:40[66]
Gerardmer AS
FRAMickaël DUPUISM402000 meterSat, 10:40[71]
Ecole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'Active
FRAVincent THIRYM402000 meterSat, 10:40[72]
Strasbourg RC
FRAGuillaume TOUBLANCM402000 meterSat, 10:40[73]
CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS
FRANicolas MARIOTM402000 meterSat, 10:40[75]
Nantes CLL Av
FRAGabriel CHAUVEAUM402000 meterSat, 10:40[78]
Indiv
FRAMarc VAN-OYCKEM402000 meterSat, 10:40[79]
Indiv
FRAFabian TENENTE CARVALHOM402000 meterSat, 10:40[80]
Perreux SN 2
FRAPascal BOUCROTM402000 meterSat, 10:40[83]
BA 123
FRASebastien GIBERTM402000 meterSat, 10:40[86]
Champigny sur Marne RS 1
FRAFrederic BASTIENM402000 meterSat, 10:40[87]
Mittersheim US
FRAFleuriot Didier GUILLARDM402000 meterSat, 10:40[88]
BORDEAUX EN
FRAEmeric BENOITM402000 meterSat, 10:40[89]
Lyon AUN
FRAYannig ROBERTM402000 meterSat, 10:40[90]
Rennes SR
FRAPhilippe ROCHEREAUM402000 meterSat, 10:40[92]
Limmedia
FRANicolas SECHETM402000 meterSat, 10:40[93]
A O Buc
FRASebastien DELBOSM402000 meterSat, 10:40[95]
BERGERAC SN
FRAGael LELONGM402000 meterSat, 11:00[7]
Lagny SN
FRAYvan DESLAVIEREM402000 meterSat, 11:00[9]
Boulogne 92
FRAFrederic KOWALM402000 meterSat, 11:00[12]
Indiv
FRARaphael RUBANM402000 meterSat, 11:00[18]
St Jean d Illac JRI 1
FRARomain CRETIENTM402000 meterSat, 11:00[21]
LE MANS SA
FRAEwen ROTHM402000 meterSat, 11:00[24]
CrossFit GVA/Forum Flyers
FRARemy COUBELM402000 meterSat, 11:00[28]
Indiv
FRALilian GRONDINM402000 meterSat, 11:00[30]
Monaco SN
FRADavid DENNEVAULTM402000 meterSat, 11:00[32]
Tours ATM 1
FRAOlivier GOUDETM402000 meterSat, 11:00[34]
St Jean d Illac JRI 3
FRAJean Baptiste MILLETM402000 meterSat, 11:00[35]
Perreux SN 1
FRAStephan HAAZM402000 meterSat, 11:00[36]
Auray AC
FRAThierry ALLAINM402000 meterSat, 11:00[38]
GOUET AC
FRAEmmanuel LEFRANCM402000 meterSat, 11:00[39]
Champigny sur Marne RS 2
FRAGuillaume CHAUBRONM402000 meterSat, 11:00[40]
Episod
FRASebastien RODRIGUEZM402000 meterSat, 11:00[41]
St Jean d Illac JRI 2
FRAReynald THOMASM402000 meterSat, 11:00[42]
Valence Av 2
FRALaurent CERESOLIM402000 meterSat, 11:00[43]
AIA
FRADavid CRETIENTM402000 meterSat, 11:00[44]
Melun CN
FRAArnaud JANINM402000 meterSat, 11:00[45]
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
FRAGuillaume VIELLEM402000 meterSat, 11:00[46]
Reims CNRR 2
FRAFrancois MEURILLONM402000 meterSat, 11:00[48]
Valence Av 1
FRAPierre MONTAGNONM402000 meterSat, 11:00[50]
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRASylvain PRADELM402000 meterSat, 11:00[52]
Brive CSN
FRAJoel VIRIONM402000 meterSat, 11:00[53]
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FRADamien SERMONATM402000 meterSat, 11:00[54]
Chalon sur Saone CA
FRAFrank LUCASM402000 meterSat, 11:00[55]
Indiv
FRAMichel DREMIEREM402000 meterSat, 11:00[56]
Dunkerque SP
FRABruno RUFFINM402000 meterSat, 11:00[60]
Indiv
FRAEric CHAPUISM402000 meterSat, 11:00[61]
Indiv
FRAEmmanuel JANM402000 meterSat, 11:00[63]
Garage Athlete
FRAHerve INGIGNOLIM402000 meterSat, 11:00[66]
Indiv
FRAOlivier ROUITM402000 meterSat, 11:00[68]
Club de Musculation Rémois
FRAAlexis CHARVERIATM402000 meterSat, 11:00[69]
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAFranky ALIFM402000 meterSat, 11:00[71]
PJP
FRAYohann FELTENM402000 meterSat, 11:00[72]
Yo2X
FRAMike CASARUBBIAM402000 meterSat, 11:00[73]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAJose DA COSTAM402000 meterSat, 11:00[74]
Belfort SR 1
FRAVincent ROCAM402000 meterSat, 11:00[77]
Indiv
FRANicolas BRAYM402000 meterSat, 11:00[79]
Champigny sur Marne RS 3
FRABenoit JARLOTM402000 meterSat, 11:00[81]
Reims CNRR 1
FRAStéphane ARNOULDM402000 meterSat, 11:00[82]
Aiguebelette ACL
FRARomuald FOURNIERM402000 meterSat, 11:00[84]
Meyzieu Av
FRAFrederic OBRISTM402000 meterSat, 11:00[87]
Belfort SR 2
FRADavid RENAUDM402000 meterSat, 11:00[88]
Tours ATM 2
FRAJean-Philippe GUISEPPINM402000 meterSat, 11:00[89]
ASUL
FRABertrand GUEDEM402000 meterSat, 11:00[90]
France CN
FRAVincent MARTINM402000 meterSat, 11:00[91]
BERGERAC SN
FRANicolas RIBIEREM402000 meterSat, 11:00[92]
MONTPITOL ACLL
FRANicolas OSSENKEMPERM402000 meterSat, 11:00[93]
Ultraops
FRAAlexandre VERETM402000 meterSat, 11:00[95]
Episod
FRAIvan ANICM402000 meterSat, 11:00[96]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRAJeanne ANDRELW302000 meterSat, 11:15[4]
Chateau Thierry Av
FRACecile GERARDINLW302000 meterSat, 11:15[5]
Paris US Metro
FRASeverine CHUNIAUDLW302000 meterSat, 11:15[11]
Indiv
FRAMathilde SMAGGHELW302000 meterSat, 11:15[13]
SN Oise
FRAVeronique COUVREURLW302000 meterSat, 11:15[14]
Reims CNRR
FRASophie DUBOCAGELW302000 meterSat, 11:15[19]
Grenade CN
FRASylvaine PHILIPPONLW302000 meterSat, 11:15[23]
Indiv
FRAFrederique CELANTLW302000 meterSat, 11:15[26]
Rennes SR
FRAHelene LAGUERRELW302000 meterSat, 11:15[28]
TREGUNC CA
FRAXavier LEHONGRELM402000 meterSat, 11:15[33]
Encouragement-SESN
FRASamuel JUGELM402000 meterSat, 11:15[37]
LIMOGES CN
FRAVincent TRIOTLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[38]
AIGUEBELETTE ACL
FRAMatthieu ALBOUYLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[39]
CAP MARARA
FRAEdouard BEGHINLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[40]
Bourges AC
FRADavid BECQLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[43]
Villefranche Renneville Aviron Club du Lauragais
FRANicolas JAZEDELM402000 meterSat, 11:15[46]
JOINVILLE AMJ
FRAYves HOCDELM402000 meterSat, 11:15[47]
SN Perreux
FRASaid HRAIBALM402000 meterSat, 11:15[49]
Coach Saeed
FRAThomas LECUIRELM402000 meterSat, 11:15[51]
Reims CNRR
FRACedric TAUZINLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[52]
Marmande Av
FRAYannick HERATLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[53]
Indiv
FRAGael DESTREBECQLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[54]
Encouragement-SESN 1
FRARafik AMRANELM402000 meterSat, 11:15[55]
Meyzieu Av
FRAXavier BENELHOCINELM402000 meterSat, 11:15[56]
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRACyril BARRIERLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[57]
Ocean Triathlon
FRAJean Sebastien CLESSELM402000 meterSat, 11:15[58]
Escc-Asaec
FRAFranck VIDALLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[59]
Indiv
FRASebastien JANEZLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[60]
Haute Seine SN
FRASebastien JULIENLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[61]
France CN 1
FRAEmmanuel MATASLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[62]
Cognac YRC 1
FRAFranck MONASTERIOLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[63]
France CN 2
FRABertrand PUJOLLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[64]
Toulouse ASL
FRAJerome GRIVELLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[72]
Indiv
FRABenoit ARRIAUM402000 meterSat, 11:15[74]
GOUET AC
FRAStephane AMARELOM402000 meterSat, 11:15[75]
Indiv
FRACedric VIGOUROUXLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[76]
Indiv
FRALaurent LAMILM402000 meterSat, 11:15[77]
Erstein ACP
FRANicolas LEVILLYLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[79]
A O Buc
FRAFrederic DEMARINLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[80]
Andresy CA Confluent
FRAJocelyn CHALETLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[81]
Tours ATM
FRABenoit MONADIERLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[82]
Cognac YRC 2
FRACedric SAVONAM402000 meterSat, 11:15[84]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRAChristophe NGUYEN-VANLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[85]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAPhilippe TREMELLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[86]
Lezardrieux AT
FRAPierrick LECUYERLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[87]
Dieppe CN
FRABruno OSSWALDLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[1]
Strasbourg RC
FRAMaxime ROSSI BELLOMLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[2]
Andresy CA Confluent
FRADuarte ROLOLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[3]
Boulogne 92 1
FRAMathieu BERNARDLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[5]
Champigny sur Marne RS 2
FRAMatthieu CODVELLELM302000 meterSat, 11:30[7]
Dijon A
FRAMathieu LASTAPISLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[8]
Armentieres CLL
FRAGabriel BELLINLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[9]
Sevrier Asla
FRAHugo CAHERECLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[10]
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRARomain CHASTELLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[12]
Lyon AUN 2
FRACedric CAROBBIOLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[14]
AGEN AV
FRAFranck SOLFOROSILM302000 meterSat, 11:30[17]
Lyon AUN 1
FRAJulien COUVREURLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[21]
Reims CNRR
FRABenoit MERCIERLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[26]
GRAU DU ROI ATC
FRALoic PEYRESLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[31]
Niort AC
FRAHamid ESSAKHILM302000 meterSat, 11:30[32]
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRAMatthieu BERTHEUILLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[33]
Ablon sur Seine CN
FRAMario DOGULM302000 meterSat, 11:30[35]
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRARoland POIROTLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[39]
Mittersheim US
FRANicolas HINDSONLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[41]
Champigny sur Marne RS 1
FRAJérôme SPERLINGLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[44]
Boulogne 92 2
FRAGildas HARDELLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[45]
Joinville AMJ
FRASimon AVERLANTLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[46]
Sedan Av
FRARomaric JENNEVINLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[47]
Belfort SR 3
FRAAlexandre CAGNINLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[48]
Ste Julie Aspla01
FRAJustine DE BATSW302000 meterSat, 11:30[49]
Lyon Caluire AC
FRAPenelope MERCIERW302000 meterSat, 11:30[52]
Basse Seine SN
FRASabrina BRODNIKW302000 meterSat, 11:30[53]
NOGENT SUR SEINE CA
FRACaroline DELASW302000 meterSat, 11:30[54]
Talloires CN
FRAMarie LE NEPVOUW302000 meterSat, 11:30[55]
Nantes CA
FRAPauline BUGNARDW302000 meterSat, 11:30[58]
TOULOUSE UC
FRALaetitia COLLOMBW302000 meterSat, 11:30[60]
Haute Seine SN
FRAAurelie BRISSETW302000 meterSat, 11:30[61]
Sevrier Asla
FRAElise THOMASW302000 meterSat, 11:30[62]
Chalon sur Saone CA
FRAEmmanuel FATRASLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[69]
Episod
FRANicolas VATTANLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[70]
Ste Julie Aspla
FRAThomas HERCOUËTLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[71]
Episod
FRAFrancois-Xavier PITANCELM302000 meterSat, 11:30[73]
Lyon AUN 3
FRARomain LAURETLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[74]
Episod
FRAMatthias JAMBON PUILLETLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[75]
Episod
FRAJohanne BARNIERW302000 meterSat, 11:30[80]
A O Buc
FRAEmilie CREPETW302000 meterSat, 11:30[81]
Gerardmer AS
FRAAudrey SONNTAGW302000 meterSat, 11:30[83]
Indiv
FRAAude LEONARDW302000 meterSat, 11:30[84]
TOULOUSE UC
FRAMathilde DUHAMELW302000 meterSat, 11:30[85]
Rowing Club SRP
FRAVinciane YRONDELLEW302000 meterSat, 11:30[87]
Melun CN
FRADelphine WEPIERREW302000 meterSat, 11:30[89]
Toulon Av
FRAJulie TASTETW302000 meterSat, 11:30[90]
ARCACHON AV
FRALucie GIANOLAW302000 meterSat, 11:30[93]
Enghien SN
FRAMarie HEINRICHW302000 meterSat, 11:30[94]
BELFORT SR
FRAStéphanie DEZORTHESW302000 meterSat, 11:30[96]
Episod
FRAMickael BOUSQUETM302000 meterSat, 11:45[2]
Brive CSN
FRAMaxime GIRODM302000 meterSat, 11:45[4]
LE MANS SA
FRAJean MERCIERM302000 meterSat, 11:45[5]
Joinville AMJ 1
FRAArnaud BAILLEUXM302000 meterSat, 11:45[7]
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRAJean-François EMEDYM302000 meterSat, 11:45[9]
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart 1
FRADorian MORTELETTEM302000 meterSat, 11:45[15]
Boulogne 92
FRAPierre D'AGATAM302000 meterSat, 11:45[16]
Grenoble Av
FRARomain DELACHAUMEM302000 meterSat, 11:45[17]
Encouragement-SESN
FRAPierre-Jean PELTIERM302000 meterSat, 11:45[20]
PONT A MOUSSON SN
FRAJohnatan MATHISM302000 meterSat, 11:45[21]
Dunkerque SP
FRAFrederic LOORIUSM302000 meterSat, 11:45[22]
GRAVELINES USA
FRAJoffrey VOISINM302000 meterSat, 11:45[23]
Le frenchy coach
FRAPierre-Nicolas BACQUETM302000 meterSat, 11:45[24]
Nice CN
FRALudovic VINCENTM302000 meterSat, 11:45[27]
Team cfv
FRAPierrick TAMICM302000 meterSat, 11:45[28]
Perreux SN
FRAGeoffrey LAUDEM302000 meterSat, 11:45[29]
Dieppe CN 1
FRABenjamin RONDEAUM302000 meterSat, 11:45[31]
Verdun CN
FRAJoseph KERMANIM302000 meterSat, 11:45[33]
France CN 2
FRAMathieu ELISSALDEM302000 meterSat, 11:45[34]
PEYREHORADE CCG
FRAAntoine LAVOINEM302000 meterSat, 11:45[35]
Crossfit Louvre
FRAKevin SCOTTM302000 meterSat, 11:45[36]
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAPierre BÈSM302000 meterSat, 11:45[39]
Indiv
FRATristan HAMONIAUM302000 meterSat, 11:45[40]
Poséidon
FRACorentin ROYM302000 meterSat, 11:45[41]
Mantes AS
FRAFlorent AUBRYM302000 meterSat, 11:45[45]
Indiv
FRAJulien LOVYM302000 meterSat, 11:45[46]
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAVincent FOURDRINM302000 meterSat, 11:45[50]
Villeneuve Av 2
FRAFlorian GALMICHEM302000 meterSat, 11:45[53]
Belfort SR 1
FRAThomas MARCHIONINIM302000 meterSat, 11:45[54]
Rennes SR
FRAJulien ADANM302000 meterSat, 11:45[55]
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAAurelien TROPEEM302000 meterSat, 11:45[56]
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAQuentin MICHELETM302000 meterSat, 11:45[57]
Club Nautique Creusotin
FRAGabriel MIRALLESM302000 meterSat, 11:45[58]
Perpignan Av 66
FRAOlivier BUSSOLINOM302000 meterSat, 11:45[59]
CrossFit Gravity
FRABertrand ESPEROUM302000 meterSat, 11:45[60]
Joinville AMJ 2
FRABruno TETARDM302000 meterSat, 11:45[64]
Indiv
FRADamien LEMOIGNEM302000 meterSat, 11:45[67]
Chateau Thierry Av 2
FRAXavier ALANOREM302000 meterSat, 11:45[68]
Indiv
FRADamien MANRYM302000 meterSat, 11:45[69]
Ferrero 1
FRAJean-Eudes BOULETM302000 meterSat, 11:45[70]
Episod
FRANicolas BONTOUXM302000 meterSat, 11:45[72]
Indiv
FRAAdrien CHAVANNEM302000 meterSat, 11:45[74]
Indiv
FRATristan DREAUM302000 meterSat, 11:45[75]
Ferrero
FRAMartin LESTRAM302000 meterSat, 11:45[76]
France CN 1
FRARodolphe DAUTRESIREM302000 meterSat, 11:45[77]
Dieppe CN 2
FRAOlivier RUTZM302000 meterSat, 11:45[78]
L’Arène Crossfit Senart
FRANicolas EYRAUDM302000 meterSat, 11:45[79]
Paris US Metro 1
FRAPierre SOIAM302000 meterSat, 11:45[80]
Villeneuve Av 1
FRAStephane ANDREM302000 meterSat, 11:45[83]
Chateau Thierry Av 1
FRAJulian DEVALERIOLAM302000 meterSat, 11:45[84]
PJP
FRANerubhan WIPULANANTHARAJAHM302000 meterSat, 11:45[85]
Paris US Metro 2
FRAMartin HARTM302000 meterSat, 11:45[86]
Paris US Metro 3
FRAFrederic FAUBERTM302000 meterSat, 11:45[88]
Club de Musculation Rémois
FRANicolas GREGUORM302000 meterSat, 11:45[89]
Belfort SR 2
FRAFabien VINCENTM302000 meterSat, 11:45[90]
Andresy CA Confluent
FRAAndré LEITE DA SILVAM302000 meterSat, 11:45[92]
Episod
FRABardadi BENZEGHADIM302000 meterSat, 11:45[93]
Indiv
FRADamien PROVOSTM302000 meterSat, 11:45[94]
Indiv
FRANoelia FUENTESJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[1]
Lyon Caluire AC 2
FRAColine BERNYJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[2]
France CN 1
FRAHezekia PERONJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[3]
Libourne CN
FRAMelissa VLERICKJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[4]
Tours ATM
FRASacha MUTEAUJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[5]
Gravelines USA 2
FRAApoline DANSAULTJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[6]
Marignane CMS
FRARomane NIONJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[7]
Gravelines USA 1
FRASelma MONTGELARD-PANASSIEJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[8]
Annecy CN 1
FRACeline GORGUETJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[9]
Perreux SN 2
FRALea HERSCOVICIJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[10]
Perreux SN 1
FRARose AUBELEAUJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[11]
Toulouse A 2
FRACamille GEOFFROYJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[12]
Compiegne SN
FRAIlona REY NOUZARETJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[13]
Lyon Caluire AC 1
FRACaroline LAGARDEJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[14]
Toulouse A 1
FRAAgathe OUDETJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[17]
Basse Seine SN
FRAAgathe LECUIREJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[18]
Reims CNRR 1
FRAJulie PORTIERJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[19]
Talloires CN
FRACharlotte BARTEZJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[20]
Haute Seine SN
FRAJeanne SELLIERJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[21]
Reims CNRR 2
FRAJulie LEVESYJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[22]
Manosque AC 1
FRAAlma DESVEAUXJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[23]
Encouragement-SESN 1
FRAMya BOSQUETJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[24]
Lorient a Scorff 1
FRAAda PEJICJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[25]
Butry sur Oise VOA 1
FRAMia GOUJONJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[26]
Nice CN
FRAJuliette CASAVECCHIAJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[27]
Pont a Mousson SN 1
FRALeontine FOUQUETJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[28]
Mulhouse RC
FRASydney LEHEUPJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[29]
Encouragement-SESN 2
FRALucie DOLINSKIJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[30]
Mantes AS 1
FRALéa WANGJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[31]
Nantes CLL Av 1
FRAAmbre TOUTOUXJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[32]
Le Havre SHA
FRAIsaline LANGLETJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[33]
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRATina LAROCHEJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[34]
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRASolene DESCHASEAUX WATELETJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[35]
Mittersheim US 7
FRAAimee LOMBARDJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[36]
France CN 2
FRAHéléna QUENUMJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[37]
La Passepierre Château-Salins 1
FRAAglae JALLEJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[38]
Annecy le Vieux CS 2
FRAEloann CAZEAUXJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[39]
Lorient a Scorff 3
FRAKassandra LECLEREJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[40]
Mittersheim US 1
FRACharline BOUTINJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[41]
SN Oise
FRAAgatha JEN WEGERDTJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[42]
Nantes CLL Av 4
FRALou-Anne GODUJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[43]
Rouen CNA
FRALelia CHABOISSIERJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[44]
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRACharlotte BERNHEIMJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[45]
Annecy CN 2
FRALilyrose SAWICKIJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[46]
Pont a Mousson SN 2
FRAEmma POULAINJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[47]
Gravelines USA 2
FRALiz DELBOSJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[49]
Bergerac SN
FRASalome DEGEORGESJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[50]
Lorient a Scorff 2
FRAClementine VANDENBERGHEJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[51]
Mantes AS 2
FRAClara DOUSSYJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[52]
Villeneuve Av 1
FRALaura PIALLEPORTJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[53]
CASTILLON RC
FRAVictoria PONCETJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[54]
Annecy le Vieux CS 1
FRAInes MARQUISJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[55]
Nantes CLL Av 2
FRARomane CLEMENTJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[56]
Nantes CLL Av 5
FRAAdele VIDALLERJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[57]
Villeneuve Av 2
FRANell MOUBRIJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[58]
Melun CN
FRATiphaine LE PAJOLECJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[59]
Nantes CLL Av 3
FRAJulie MIRATONJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[60]
Valence Av 2
FRAAnais VELLYJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[61]
QUIMPER CA
FRASarah PHILIBERTJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[62]
Annecy le Vieux CS 3
FRAMatina LUBUMAJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[63]
Enghien SN 1
FRARose MEYERJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[64]
Val de Seille Château-Salins
FRAManon POINASJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[65]
Mittersheim US 6
FRALudivine HOELLINGERJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[66]
Val de Seille Château-Salins 1
FRAAlizée CHIFFLETJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[67]
Val de Seille Château-Salins 1
FRAJinwoo KIMJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[68]
Manosque AC 2
FRALili STREIT-CHEVALIERJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[69]
Mittersheim US 3
FRAAnna SCHROEDER-SINGARAVELOVJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[70]
Butry sur Oise VOA 2
FRAEmma HUSSONJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[71]
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAMy Linh NGUYEN ANGELOTJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[72]
Enghien SN 3
FRAHanae MAILLEAUJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[73]
Enghien SN 2
FRAChloé PIEILLERJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[74]
Butry sur Oise VOA 6
FRAEmy ECHALLIERJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[75]
Villefranche AUN 2
FRAEmmie SAVONAJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[76]
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRALouanne NEROTJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[77]
Orleans-Olivet AC
FRAEmma GIRODONJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[78]
Valence Av 1
FRAAliénor DUVALJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[79]
La Passepierre Château-Salins 1
FRALea GILLESJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[80]
Butry sur Oise VOA 3
FRACarla GARCIAJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[81]
Villefranche AUN 4
FRAJeanne BOCHARDJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[82]
Villefranche AUN 1
FRALaura CANITROTJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[83]
Villefranche AUN 3
FRAZoe NOTOJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[84]
Mittersheim US 2
FRAAnna-Lou ARBAUTJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[85]
Enghien SN 4
FRACharlotte SAVINIJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[86]
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRALéna TAHONJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[87]
Val de Seille Château-Salins 1
FRAPerrine RAMILLONJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[88]
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAAuriane VIEILLARDJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[89]
Butry sur Oise VOA 5
FRAJihane OUGNOUNJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[90]
Mittersheim US 4
FRACapucine DELESDERRIERJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[91]
Mittersheim US 5
FRALouisa ATSOU-BARETHJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[92]
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRANoémie MICHELJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[93]
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAMelissa HOULEYJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[94]
Butry sur Oise VOA 4
FRAAnais RUFFINONIJW162000 meterSat, 12:35[95]
Mittersheim US 8
FRAIsaure SERINJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[1]
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAPauline CECCHINJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[2]
Pont a Mousson SN
FRALuna BEKKIJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[4]
Perreux SN
FRAZelie JACOULETJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[5]
Annecy CN 1
FRALucie JARLOTJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[6]
Villefranche AUN 1
FRAGaia Umbra CHIAVINIJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[7]
Monaco SN
FRAIlona HARANGJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[8]
Nice CN 2
FRAJeanne ROUBINJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[9]
Dunkerque SP 2
FRAMaya GOESSENSJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[10]
Compiegne SN 1
FRAJosephine CORNUT DANJOUJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[12]
Libourne CN 2
FRAOrlane PORQUETJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[13]
Gravelines USA
FRALou-Anne CANIARDJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[16]
Sedan Av
FRARuxandra BOTEZATUJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[18]
Nice CN 1
FRAClara VALINDUCQJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[19]
Le Havre SHA
FRAMoïra BOULORÉJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[20]
Nantes CA
FRAMeg PAGEAUXJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[21]
Toulouse A
FRALou DECOCKJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[22]
Compiegne SN
FRALena BECHIKRJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[24]
Dunkerque SP 1
FRAMarie THIOLLIERJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[25]
Villeneuve Av 2
FRAIlona HERNANDEZJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[26]
Libourne CN 1
FRAMarie PAGESJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[27]
Villeneuve Av 1
FRAAmandine AUBERTJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[28]
Dunkerque SP 3
FRAMaelle BATHELLIERJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[29]
Orleans-Olivet AC
FRAEva MARILLERJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[30]
Villefranche AUN 2
FRALou-Anne ROLLIERJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[31]
Annecy CN 2
FRAJulie EONJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[32]
Le Creusot CN
FRAInes BLONDELJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[40]
Ines BLONDEL
FRAAlexandra PACCHIODOJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[41]
AUNL
FRALorine FOUGEREJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[42]
Mittersheim US 2
FRAJuliette HAMMELJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[43]
Annecy le Vieux CS
FRAChiara GIACONIAJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[44]
Nice CN 3
FRAJuliette DESPRESJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[45]
Melun CN
FRAEléa JUDALETJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[46]
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRAElizabeth GANDIBLEUXJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[47]
Nantes CLL Av
FRAClaire FOURNIERJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[48]
Annecy CN 4
FRAAmandine HEURLIERJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[49]
Saint Quentin Av 1
FRAEva MELENCHONJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[50]
Saint Quentin Av 2
FRAMarie CHAILLOUJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[51]
Annecy CN 3
FRAFlavie CHRETIENJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[52]
Creil ENO
FRALouise SCHARFFJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[53]
Mittersheim US 1
FRALaura FISSEAUJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[54]
Mittersheim US 3
FRAMaxandre VELIAJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[66]
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAAberrachid EL GHAMBOUJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[67]
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRARaphaël WALTERJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[68]
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAFlorian FIZEJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[69]
Enghien SN 1
FRATheau CEZARDJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[70]
Mittersheim US 4
FRAEmilien BRULFERJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[71]
Mittersheim US 1
FRAThibaut BASTIENJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[72]
Mittersheim US 6
FRAEsteban IBARRONDAUJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[73]
Abbeville SN
FRAThomas ROCHEDREUXJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[74]
Mittersheim US 3
FRAMateo JUTONJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[75]
Nantes CLL Av
FRARonan HENOUJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[76]
Valence Av 2
FRAPierre BLACHONJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[78]
SN OISE
FRAHenri CLAUDONJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[79]
Orleans-Olivet AC 1
FRAHugo DONATIENJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[80]
France CN 11
FRAJean Baptiste VAZJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[81]
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRAValentin BELOUGNEJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[82]
Enghien SN 2
FRAArthur FILIPPIJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[83]
France CN 5
FRAKélian RUBANJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[84]
St Jean d Illac JRI
FRAVadim MARTIN-JOHNERJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[85]
France CN 6
FRAYann ROUPERTJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[88]
La Passepierre Château-Salins 1
FRAAlexandre VERRIERJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[89]
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAAlystair CHERY REFFORTJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[90]
Chateau Thierry Av 2
FRAMarc DAMSJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[92]
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAAugustin PICHARDJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[93]
Chateau Thierry Av 1
FRABaptiste LACROIXJM162000 meterSat, 12:50[94]
Butry sur Oise VOA 1
FRAThibault VIALJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[1]
Villefranche AUN 4
FRANicolas SAYNJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[2]
Lyon Caluire AC 2
FRAHugo ROCHJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[3]
Evian CA
FRAPierre Louis CHATAINJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[4]
Tours ATM 2
FRATristan DELANDREJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[5]
Verdun CN
FRAPierreesteban SOUBESTEJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[6]
Bayonne SN
FRAMartin BAUERJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[7]
Haute Seine SN 1
FRALouis BOUILLOTJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[8]
Lyon AUN 1
FRAErwan NIONJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[9]
Gravelines USA 1
FRACome GONZALEZJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[10]
Lorient a Scorff 1
FRABalthazar CHOVEJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[11]
Versailles CN
FRARaphael MOURGUESJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[13]
Saint Cassien CN 1
FRAHugo DUTERTEJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[15]
Corbeil ASCE 91 1
FRAMaximim CHADETJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[18]
Joinville AMJ 1
FRANicolas CHECHELSKIJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[20]
Libourne CN 1
FRAThomas DZAJAJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[21]
Saint-Omer Av
FRAThomas FOUGEROUSEJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[23]
Vichy CA
FRAJules BERCHTOLDJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[24]
Lyon AUN 2
FRAAnton JOURDHEUILJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[25]
Manosque AC
FRAMorgann GUELPAJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[26]
Villefranche AUN 1
FRASimon GRESSEJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[27]
Agen Av
FRABenjamin BERTHOUDJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[28]
Lyon Caluire AC 1
FRAValentin LOURDEZJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[29]
Melun CN 2
FRAMatias BOUCHARDJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[30]
Gravelines USA 2
FRAMarlo JIMENEZJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[31]
Decines Av
FRAGwendal KELLERJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[32]
Villefranche AUN 3
FRAFlorian DUCEPTJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[33]
Melun CN 1
FRAVictor GORGELIERJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[34]
Lagny SN 3
FRASacha ROIENAJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[35]
France CN 2
FRARaphael LAVALJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[36]
Joinville AMJ 3
FRAEliott CREPINJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[37]
Saint Quentin Av 1
FRAMathis DESSEAUX-VINAZZAJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[38]
Enghien SN 3
FRABartolomeo VOSGIENJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[39]
Joinville AMJ 2
FRACorentin DEROOJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[40]
Gravelines USA 3
FRAGauthier LOTJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[41]
Gravelines USA 1
FRAMarco MIRANDAJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[42]
SN Oise 1
FRAThéo BARGIBANTJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[43]
Saint Cassien CN 3
FRAEstebane LECLAIREJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[44]
Saint Cassien CN 2
FRAAwen THOMASJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[45]
Caen Calvados SN 2
FRAMateo FARJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[46]
Valence Av 1
FRAValentin ARTHAUDJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[47]
Meyzieu Av
FRATheo FAGESJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[48]
Saint Quentin Av 2
FRAVirgile LEBRUNJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[49]
Villefranche AUN 2
FRARiyadh DIABJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[50]
Douai ASE
FRAGuillaume KIEFFERJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[51]
ACI 94
FRAMayeul POTINJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[52]
Tours ATM 1
FRAMarceau LE MOIGNJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[53]
Meaux CN
FRAPaul BOUCHETJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[54]
France CN 1
FRADonovan SAVARYJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[55]
Monaco SN
FRANils FOURNETJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[56]
Lagny SN 1
FRAUlysse CIMENTJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[57]
Joinville AMJ 5
FRATom MOULAIREJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[58]
Villefranche AUN 5
FRAMatthias LIMOUSINJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[59]
ACI 94
FRAElouen CHENEDEJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[60]
Haute Seine SN 2
FRAEdgar MONATTEJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[61]
Saint Quentin Av 4
FRATheo VESSIEREJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[62]
Castillon RC
FRAPaul SOBCZAKJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[63]
Joinville AMJ 4
FRAIurie HODOROABAJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[64]
Perreux SN
FRAKillian SAUVIGNONJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[65]
Corbeil ASCE 91 3
FRAClement SIMONINJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[67]
Mittersheim US 5
FRAAurêle BUSSYJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[68]
Nogent sur Seine CA
FRARomain VERDIERJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[70]
MONTPITOL ACLL
FRALouka BRUNIERJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[71]
Orleans-Olivet AC 2
FRARomain DETREJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[72]
Lagny SN 4
FRAVincent LETEINTURIERJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[73]
Melun CN 4
FRAJules JUBINJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[75]
France CN 7
FRANathan DELANNOYJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[76]
Saint Quentin Av 6
FRAMatheo CLET FEURAYJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[77]
Dieppe CN
FRAJulien MATHIEUJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[78]
Mittersheim US 8
FRATom LEGRANDJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[79]
Valence Av 3
FRASaint Nick BENOITJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[80]
Lagny SN 2
FRAAntoine GAILLARDJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[81]
ARC
FRARomain CORTIJOJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[82]
Libourne CN 2
FRAPierre GRAISJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[83]
SN Oise 2
FRAOscar FAGESJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[84]
Saint Quentin Av 5
FRAPaul DUPONTJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[85]
Saint Quentin Av 3
FRARaphael CHARLIERJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[86]
Charleville Mezieres CN
FRANil DIDEKJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[87]
France CN 9
FRAJustin CHAMPIERJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[88]
Roanne - Le Coteau AV
FRAJules SERREJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[89]
Valence Av 4
FRAGwendal LOYERJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[90]
Orleans-Olivet AC 3
FRAMathieu VADONJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[91]
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRACorentin DEVILLARDJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[92]
Corbeil ASCE 91 2
FRALeo CARONJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[93]
Melun CN 3
FRATheophile LAHAUSSOISJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[94]
France CN 10
FRACorentin BARBELINJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[95]
Mittersheim US 7
FRAValentin LUONGOJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[96]
Mittersheim US 2
FRAThomas CHAUVINJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[2]
Perreux SN 7
FRASamuel ARQUEJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[3]
Lyon Caluire AC
FRACornelus PALSMAJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[4]
Fontainebleau-Avon AN 1
FRAAlexandre BARSSEJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[6]
Toulouse A 2
FRAPierre ALOUIJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[7]
Angouleme AC 3
FRAFergus NEVILLJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[9]
Toulouse A 1
FRAAntoine PERDIGALJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[10]
Bergerac SN 3
FRAJules CRESSONJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[11]
Cambrai UN
FRAMathis NOTTELET-TOLLARDJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[12]
Joinville AMJ
FRAAlistair GICQUEAUJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[14]
Tours ATM
FRAGregoire CHARLESJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[15]
Bressols AC
FRAVictor EL KHOLTIJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[16]
Perreux SN 3
FRAThomas HERSCOVICIJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[19]
Perreux SN 2
FRADorian MARQUES-VIGNERONJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[20]
Reims CNRR
FRANoam MOUELLEJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[21]
Perreux SN 1
FRAVictor MARCELOTJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[23]
Saintes CA
FRAMathias MERIGUETJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[25]
Joinville AMJ 3
FRAYann LE CAMPIONJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[26]
Angouleme AC 2
FRAAntoine GENETJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[27]
Perreux SN 4
FRAAntoine LEFEBVREJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[28]
Meulan les Mureaux Av
FRAEmmanuel MATHIEUJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[29]
Versailles CN
FRAPierre MINNITIJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[30]
Melun CN
FRAVincent LEROUXJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[31]
Haute Seine SN
FRAKillian ADAMSJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[32]
Joinville AMJ 1
FRATitouan ROCHETTEJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[33]
Nantes CLL Av 3
FRAErwan BERNYJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[34]
France CN 5
FRAAlban AMEYEJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[35]
Meyzieu Av 3
FRAGuillaume FELTRINJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[36]
Bergerac SN 5
FRAGabriel MARCOSJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[37]
Meyzieu Av 1
FRALeo-Paul FIACREJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[38]
Pont a Mousson SN 3
FRAEnzo MORLETJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[40]
Lagny SN 1
FRAMathis CASSAGNEJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[41]
Fontainebleau-Avon AN 2
FRAZadig HOANGJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[42]
Joinville AMJ 2
FRAVictor VIENNOT-BOURGINJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[43]
France CN 2
FRAValerian SCHNEGGENBURGERJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[44]
Perreux SN 6
FRABaptiste DEBESTJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[45]
Bergerac SN 1
FRAMatheo IWEINSJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[47]
Libourne CN 2
FRAIsmael ELOUARDIJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[48]
Perreux SN 5
FRAGregoire BIREAUJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[49]
Libourne CN 1
FRAAlexandre LOUBEYREJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[50]
Caen Calvados SN
FRALeo BURTINJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[51]
France CN 1
FRAAlexander PRINCEJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[52]
Bergerac SN 2
FRASimon SOULATJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[53]
Angouleme AC 1
FRAMelio CLAVALJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[54]
Enghien SN
FRANicolas EZRATTIJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[55]
SN Oise 2
FRAEdouard DE BLANPREJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[56]
France CN 3
FRAGabriel DELISSEJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[57]
Lagny SN 2
FRANicolas CAMPELLOJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[58]
Pont a Mousson SN 1
FRAEliaz BINETJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[59]
Abbeville SN
FRAAlexandre VALLEJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[60]
Nantes CLL Av 2
FRAGabriel TURIN-PLESSIAJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[61]
France CN 4
FRAMaugan DEGEORGESJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[62]
Annecy le Vieux CS 1
FRAThomas MARCOSJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[64]
Meyzieu Av 2
FRAThibaut KASPARJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[74]
Mittersheim US
FRAQuentin DIDOTJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[75]
Val de Seille Château-Salins
FRAAdam LECROARTJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[76]
France CN 6
FRAAwen JACQ-BODETJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[77]
Nantes CLL Av 4
FRANahuel DUTALJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[78]
Manosque AC
FRARemi CHATAIGNIERJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[79]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRAValentin FALLET-PALAMARJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[80]
Meaux CN
FRAFelicien BROWNJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[81]
Nantes CLL Av 1
FRAMael GRAVOUEILLEJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[82]
Nantes CLL Av 5
FRABaptiste ALLEMANDJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[83]
Annecy le Vieux CS 2
FRAThomas BARONIJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[85]
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAAntoine LAUDETJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[86]
Val de Seille Château-Salins 1
FRAAlexandre CORDONNIERM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[1]
Marseille CA 2
FRAVictor COCHARDM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[2]
Annecy CN 3
FRALouis CHAMORANDM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[3]
Aix les Bains en Aviron 5
FRATimothee GUERINOTM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[4]
Lyon CA 1
FRATom PUYBARAUDM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[5]
Annecy CN 1
FRABenjamin HAGUENAUERM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[7]
Nancy SN 1
FRAGislain BOHRERM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[8]
Melun CN 1
FRACharlelie RUBIOM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[9]
Saint Nazaire OS
FRAJordan DAVYM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[10]
Almayrac SN
FRAAdam LE GALM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[12]
Troyes SN
FRAMarc BRISSONM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[13]
Compiegne SN 2
FRAJulien VIANDIERM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[14]
Compiegne SN 1
FRAGatien DIDRYM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[15]
Toul US
FRAEsteban CATOULM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[17]
Dunkerque SP
FRATeo RAYETM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[19]
Bergerac SN 1
FRANathan GIVORTM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[20]
Marseille CA 1
FRANicolas STENDERM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[22]
Bergerac SN 2
FRARomain HARATM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[24]
Nantes CA 2
FRATristan LAUTRETTEM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[25]
Bayonne Av 1
FRALiam BRISSONM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[26]
Compiegne SN 3
FRAArnaud DELABRIEREM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[28]
Encouragement-SESN
FRAMartin LOEILLOT-MATTEIM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[29]
Melun CN 2
FRAJean-Pierre IZARTM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[30]
Bayonne Av 2
FRAHugues LARCHEVEQUEM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[31]
Rouen CNA 1
FRAYoann LAMIRALM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[32]
Aix les Bains en Aviron 3
FRAMaurine LAURASLW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[33]
Grenade CN
FRAJeanne BRISSELW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[34]
SN Oise 2
FRAAndrea DEVILLELW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[35]
Lyon Caluire AC
FRAJulie CANOVASLW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[36]
SN Oise 1
FRAMarion PARCIGNEAULW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[37]
Perreux SN
FRAAurelie MORIZOTLW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[38]
Boulogne 92
FRAChloe BOISTARDLW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[39]
Lyon CA
FRAMaella FAVRAISLW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[41]
Aix les Bains en Aviron 2
FRAClaire BOVELW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[42]
Meulan les Mureaux Av
FRALoanne GUIVARC'HLW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[43]
Nantes CA
FRAJuliette NEYRATLW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[44]
Aix les Bains en Aviron 1
FRAFanny CHATELETLW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[45]
Compiegne SN
FRAFanny PUYBARAUDLW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[46]
Annecy CN
FRAInes BOCCANFUSOLW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[47]
Basse Seine SN
FRAEmma JOUSSEAUMELW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[48]
Nantes CLL Av
FRAAnice LATRONCHELW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[49]
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRAKe Yi WANGW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[50]
SN Oise 3
FRAFarah JEDIDILW U232000 meterSat, 13:55[51]
Indiv
FRATeva JEANDIDIERM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[52]
Nancy SN 2
FRACorentin CONSTANZAM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[53]
Meyzieu Av
FRAAdrien KALITYNSKIM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[54]
Lyon AUN 1
FRAJules BELLARDM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[56]
Tours ATM
FRAMaxime VICOTM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[57]
Aix les Bains en Aviron 2
FRATheo RENAUDM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[58]
Aix les Bains en Aviron 4
FRAGuillaume JENNEQUINM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[59]
Lyon Caluire AC 2
FRAJean Christophe TRONELM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[60]
Toulouse A 2
FRASimon VANDERCOILDENM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[62]
Rouen CNA 2
FRAAnthony GIRERDM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[63]
Aix les Bains en Aviron 1
FRARody FARLYM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[64]
BOULOGNE 92
FRARaphael BARBELINM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[75]
Mittersheim US
FRABilal JANATIM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[76]
Metz SR
FRAFabien MARTYM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[77]
BAYONNE SN
FRAHugo LETEM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[78]
Rennes SR
FRANicolas PONCETM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[79]
Saint Quentin Av 1
FRACorentin RIQUETM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[80]
Saint Quentin Av 2
FRAPhilippe MACREM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[81]
Marseille CA 3
FRAPierre BRIDIERM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[82]
Lyon AUN 2
FRABrice BOISSETM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[83]
Lyon CA 3
FRAVictor TOSTONLAMMM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[84]
Toulouse A 1
FRAYann DUPUISM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[85]
Lyon Caluire AC 1
FRAThierry DELORYM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[86]
Nantes CA 1
FRALouis RAMOSM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[87]
Lyon CA 2
FRAFlorian LUDWIGM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[88]
Lac Bleu Av
FRANathan NOUSM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[90]
Annecy CN 2
FRAPaul DREUILLETM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[91]
Cognac YRC
FRATheo CHEVALIERM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[92]
Nantes CLL Av 1
FRASydney BRUGIER-ASSASSINM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[93]
Nantes CLL Av 2
FRACedric LEMOINEM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[94]
Creil ENO
FRAAubin ROUSSELM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[96]
Indiv
FRALaure VILLANOVAW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[1]
Encouragement-SESN 2
FRAAnna HERRW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[5]
Nantes CA
FRAOmbeline LUCASW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[6]
Lorient a Scorff
FRAEva KLIMACEKW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[7]
Rouen CNA 2
FRAAudrey FEUTRIEW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[8]
Armentieres CLL 2
FRANoemie AUBERTW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[9]
Nancy SN 1
FRAPauline ROSSIGNOL-TOLLARDW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[11]
Joinville AMJ
FRAEmma CORNELISW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[12]
Nancy SN 2
FRAAnne Sophie MARZINW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[14]
Bayonne Av 2
FRAAdele BROSSEW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[15]
Rouen CNA 1
FRAMargaux BAILLEULW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[17]
Le Havre SHA
FRAMaya CORNUT DANJOUW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[19]
Libourne CN
FRAViolaine AERNOUDTSW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[20]
Armentieres CLL 1
FRAEmma LUNATTIW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[21]
Grenoble Av
FRALeane MAUPINW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[22]
Aix les Bains en Aviron
FRAMarie PACHEBATW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[23]
Bayonne Av 1
FRAJulie LAGARDEW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[24]
Toulouse A
FRAPauline LOTTIW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[25]
Encouragement-SESN 1
FRAAurelie BOUCHOTW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[26]
Bayonne SN
FRAClemence SCHOENYW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[27]
Tours ATM
FRASarah FRAINCARTW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[28]
Boulogne 92
FRAMargot LOUBEYREW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[29]
Rouen CNA 3
FRAKelliane BAUBRYW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[30]
Lyon Caluire AC 1
FRAJuliette RAGALEUXW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[31]
Sete Av
FRADelphine ALLARTW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[32]
Enghien SN
FRALouis PRUVOSTLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[33]
Rouen CNA
FRALouis PHILIPPELM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[34]
MACON SR
FRAJeremie ALLINGERLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[35]
Troyes SN
FRAMatthieu BEAUDLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[36]
Lyon Caluire AC 1
FRAMathieu DUVIGNACQLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[39]
Bergerac SN
FRACorentin AMETLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[40]
Bordeaux EN
FRAEtienne FRANCOISLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[41]
Compiegne SN
FRAPierrick VERGERLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[42]
ROUEN CNA
FRAHugo BEUREYLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[43]
Nancy SN
FRAPaul TIXIERLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[44]
MACON SR
FRADamien BLOUDEAULM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[45]
Libourne CN 1
FRAJules TETAZLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[46]
Grenoble Av
FRAErwan HEMERYLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[47]
Saint Cassien CN
FRABaptiste SAVAETELM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[48]
Aix les Bains en Aviron
FRAFerdinand LUDWIGLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[49]
Lac Bleu Av
FRANils LAYDEVANTLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[50]
Annecy CN 1
FRARaphael GIRAULTLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[51]
Tours ATM
FRARobin NOUSLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[53]
Annecy CN 2
FRARoman BURGUNLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[54]
Encouragement-SESN
FRAAlbane POULETW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[55]
Lyon Caluire AC 2
FRACaroline NERE