Sat, 13:55 - Race 37 - M U23, LW U23, W U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAAlexandre CORDONNIERM U23
Marseille CA 2
[2]FRAVictor COCHARDM U23
Annecy CN 3
[3]FRALouis CHAMORANDM U23
Aix les Bains en Aviron 5
[4]FRATimothee GUERINOTM U23
Lyon CA 1
[5]FRATom PUYBARAUDM U23
Annecy CN 1
[6]CHNLi WENLEIM U23
Chine 1
[7]FRABenjamin HAGUENAUERM U23
Nancy SN 1
[8]FRAGislain BOHRERM U23
Melun CN 1
[9]FRACharlelie RUBIOM U23
Saint Nazaire OS
[10]FRAJordan DAVYM U23
Almayrac SN
[11]DENMagnus VALBIRKM U23
Danish Rowing Federation
[12]FRAAdam LE GALM U23
Troyes SN
[13]FRAMarc BRISSONM U23
Compiegne SN 2
[14]FRAJulien VIANDIERM U23
Compiegne SN 1
[15]FRAGatien DIDRYM U23
Toul US
[16]BELWard LEMMELIJNM U23
PXL Rowing Team
[17]FRAEsteban CATOULM U23
Dunkerque SP
[18]DENMagnus ZIERM U23
Danish Rowing Federation
[19]FRATeo RAYETM U23
Bergerac SN 1
[20]FRANathan GIVORTM U23
Marseille CA 1
[21]DENEmil LENZINGM U23
Danish Rowing Federation
[22]FRANicolas STENDERM U23
Bergerac SN 2
[23]CHNLiu YINGZHUOM U23
Chine
[24]FRARomain HARATM U23
Nantes CA 2
[25]FRATristan LAUTRETTEM U23
Bayonne Av 1
[26]FRALiam BRISSONM U23
Compiegne SN 3
[27]GERDavid KEEFERM U23
Potsdamer Ruderclub Germania
[28]FRAArnaud DELABRIEREM U23
Encouragement-SESN
[29]FRAMartin LOEILLOT-MATTEIM U23
Melun CN 2
[30]FRAJean-Pierre IZARTM U23
Bayonne Av 2
[31]FRAHugues LARCHEVEQUEM U23
Rouen CNA 1
[32]FRAYoann LAMIRALM U23
Aix les Bains en Aviron 3
[33]FRAMaurine LAURASLW U23
Grenade CN
[34]FRAJeanne BRISSELW U23
SN Oise 2
[35]FRAAndrea DEVILLELW U23
Lyon Caluire AC
[36]FRAJulie CANOVASLW U23
SN Oise 1
[37]FRAMarion PARCIGNEAULW U23
Perreux SN
[38]FRAAurelie MORIZOTLW U23
Boulogne 92
[39]FRAChloe BOISTARDLW U23
Lyon CA
[40]POLKlaudia PANKRATIEWLW U23
LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA
[41]FRAMaella FAVRAISLW U23
Aix les Bains en Aviron 2
[42]FRAClaire BOVELW U23
Meulan les Mureaux Av
[43]FRALoanne GUIVARC'HLW U23
Nantes CA
[44]FRAJuliette NEYRATLW U23
Aix les Bains en Aviron 1
[45]FRAFanny CHATELETLW U23
Compiegne SN
[46]FRAFanny PUYBARAUDLW U23
Annecy CN
[47]FRAInes BOCCANFUSOLW U23
Basse Seine SN
[48]FRAEmma JOUSSEAUMELW U23
Nantes CLL Av
[49]FRAAnice LATRONCHELW U23
Champigny sur Marne RS
[50]FRAKe Yi WANGW U23
SN Oise 3
[51]FRAFarah JEDIDILW U23
Indiv
[52]FRATeva JEANDIDIERM U23
Nancy SN 2
[53]FRACorentin CONSTANZAM U23
Meyzieu Av
[54]FRAAdrien KALITYNSKIM U23
Lyon AUN 1
[55]UZBAlisher TURDIYEVM U23
Ouzbékistan
[56]FRAJules BELLARDM U23
Tours ATM
[57]FRAMaxime VICOTM U23
Aix les Bains en Aviron 2
[58]FRATheo RENAUDM U23
Aix les Bains en Aviron 4
[59]FRAGuillaume JENNEQUINM U23
Lyon Caluire AC 2
[60]FRAJean Christophe TRONELM U23
Toulouse A 2
[61]GERTom PULSM U23
Polizei Niedersachsen
[62]FRASimon VANDERCOILDENM U23
Rouen CNA 2
[63]FRAAnthony GIRERDM U23
Aix les Bains en Aviron 1
[64]FRARody FARLYM U23
BOULOGNE 92
[75]FRARaphael BARBELINM U23
Mittersheim US
[76]FRABilal JANATIM U23
Metz SR
[77]FRAFabien MARTYM U23
BAYONNE SN
[78]FRAHugo LETEM U23
Rennes SR
[79]FRANicolas PONCETM U23
Saint Quentin Av 1
[80]FRACorentin RIQUETM U23
Saint Quentin Av 2
[81]FRAPhilippe MACREM U23
Marseille CA 3
[82]FRAPierre BRIDIERM U23
Lyon AUN 2
[83]FRABrice BOISSETM U23
Lyon CA 3
[84]FRAVictor TOSTONLAMMM U23
Toulouse A 1
[85]FRAYann DUPUISM U23
Lyon Caluire AC 1
[86]FRAThierry DELORYM U23
Nantes CA 1
[87]FRALouis RAMOSM U23
Lyon CA 2
[88]FRAFlorian LUDWIGM U23
Lac Bleu Av
[89]GERMarian POHLENZM U23
RVT Trier
[90]FRANathan NOUSM U23
Annecy CN 2
[91]FRAPaul DREUILLETM U23
Cognac YRC
[92]FRATheo CHEVALIERM U23
Nantes CLL Av 1
[93]FRASydney BRUGIER-ASSASSINM U23
Nantes CLL Av 2
[94]FRACedric LEMOINEM U23
Creil ENO
[95]GREKonstantinos-Foivos PANTAZISM U23
Coast Rowing Team
[96]FRAAubin ROUSSELM U23
Indiv

Sat, 14:10 - Race 38 - W U23, LM U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRALaure VILLANOVAW U23
Encouragement-SESN 2
[2]ESPNerea IRASTORZA JAUREGUIW U23
Hernaniko Arraun Elkartea
[3]GERJasmina BIERW U23
Concept 2 Team Germany
[4]GERAnnika ELSENW U23
RVT Trier 1
[5]FRAAnna HERRW U23
Nantes CA
[6]FRAOmbeline LUCASW U23
Lorient a Scorff
[7]FRAEva KLIMACEKW U23
Rouen CNA 2
[8]FRAAudrey FEUTRIEW U23
Armentieres CLL 2
[9]FRANoemie AUBERTW U23
Nancy SN 1
[10]GERKatharina BAUERW U23
RVT Trier 1
[11]FRAPauline ROSSIGNOL-TOLLARDW U23
Joinville AMJ
[12]FRAEmma CORNELISW U23
Nancy SN 2
[13]ESTLiisu MITTW U23
Estonia
[14]FRAAnne Sophie MARZINW U23
Bayonne Av 2
[15]FRAAdele BROSSEW U23
Rouen CNA 1
[16]UKRValentyna ZHELUDKOVAW U23
Ukraine
[17]FRAMargaux BAILLEULW U23
Le Havre SHA
[18]GERElisabeth LOWKEW U23
Concept 2 Team Germany
[19]FRAMaya CORNUT DANJOUW U23
Libourne CN
[20]FRAViolaine AERNOUDTSW U23
Armentieres CLL 1
[21]FRAEmma LUNATTIW U23
Grenoble Av
[22]FRALeane MAUPINW U23
Aix les Bains en Aviron
[23]FRAMarie PACHEBATW U23
Bayonne Av 1
[24]FRAJulie LAGARDEW U23
Toulouse A
[25]FRAPauline LOTTIW U23
Encouragement-SESN 1
[26]FRAAurelie BOUCHOTW U23
Bayonne SN
[27]FRAClemence SCHOENYW U23
Tours ATM
[28]FRASarah FRAINCARTW U23
Boulogne 92
[29]FRAMargot LOUBEYREW U23
Rouen CNA 3
[30]FRAKelliane BAUBRYW U23
Lyon Caluire AC 1
[31]FRAJuliette RAGALEUXW U23
Sete Av
[32]FRADelphine ALLARTW U23
Enghien SN
[33]FRALouis PRUVOSTLM U23
Rouen CNA
[34]FRALouis PHILIPPELM U23
MACON SR
[35]FRAJeremie ALLINGERLM U23
Troyes SN
[36]FRAMatthieu BEAUDLM U23
Lyon Caluire AC 1
[37]DENChristian Thor HAGEMANNLM U23
Danish Rowing Federation
[38]GERJohannes THEINLM U23
RGT Trier
[39]FRAMathieu DUVIGNACQLM U23
Bergerac SN
[40]FRACorentin AMETLM U23
Bordeaux EN
[41]FRAEtienne FRANCOISLM U23
Compiegne SN
[42]FRAPierrick VERGERLM U23
ROUEN CNA
[43]FRAHugo BEUREYLM U23
Nancy SN
[44]FRAPaul TIXIERLM U23
MACON SR
[45]FRADamien BLOUDEAULM U23
Libourne CN 1
[46]FRAJules TETAZLM U23
Grenoble Av
[47]FRAErwan HEMERYLM U23
Saint Cassien CN
[48]FRABaptiste SAVAETELM U23
Aix les Bains en Aviron
[49]FRAFerdinand LUDWIGLM U23
Lac Bleu Av
[50]FRANils LAYDEVANTLM U23
Annecy CN 1
[51]FRARaphael GIRAULTLM U23
Tours ATM
[52]GERJohannes Henrik LANGHANSLM U23
Concept 2 Team Germany
[53]FRARobin NOUSLM U23
Annecy CN 2
[54]FRARoman BURGUNLM U23
Encouragement-SESN
[55]FRAAlbane POULETW U23
Lyon Caluire AC 2
[56]PAKRaza ZAINABW U23
Pakistan Rowing Federation
[57]GERLea MÜLLER-RUCHHOLTZW U23
RVT Trier
[58]FRACaroline NEREW U23
Mantes AS
[59]FRALisa GAIMEW U23
Aiguebelette ACL 1
[60]FRALucie DAVOINEW U23
Annecy CN
[61]FRANina COURTOISW U23
Aiguebelette ACL 2
[62]FRAAlice JOUANNEW U23
SN Oise
[63]FRALaurine MASFETYW U23
Saint Quentin Av
[64]GBRImmy MACDONALDW U23
British Army
[65]FRALilian PATINAUDLM U23
Marseille AAS
[66]FRAVincent GUILLONLM U23
Condrieu SN
[67]FRASelmen NAMOUCHILM U23
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
[68]USAMax GRAMANLM U23
Cincinnati Rowing Club
[69]FRAGuillaume TOSTESLM U23
Metz SR 3
[70]GBRSam MITCHELLLM U23
MAD IRC \ Bexhill Rowing Club
[71]FRAAntoine FARGESLM U23
Melun CN 1
[72]FRABaptiste SIMIANLM U23
Lyon Caluire AC 2
[73]FRATristan DEBOUTIERELM U23
Gravelines USA
[74]FRAMathys FERRIERELM U23
Argenteuil COMA
[75]FRAClement MARIOTLM U23
Nantes CLL Av
[76]FRAMaximilien JANICKELM U23
Melun CN 2
[77]FRAWilliam CADETLM U23
Meaux CN
[78]FRAGustave ORAINLM U23
Boulogne 92
[79]FRAClement JUSTLM U23
Nice CN
[80]BELGuillaume HERBENLM U23
UNBruxelles
[81]GERChristian NOPITSCHLM U23
Stuttgarter RG
[82]ALGNeil NEKKACHELM U23
Lyon CA
[83]FRAAlexis TRURLM U23
Metz SR 1
[84]FRAPierre BOUFFARDLM U23
Libourne CN 2
[85]FRARaphael TORRESLM U23
RCF
[86]FRATitouan GUILMINLM U23
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
[87]FRANicolas MATRATLM U23
Saint-Fons SNS
[88]FRATheo LAFITTELM U23
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
[89]FRASebastien MONINLM U23
Loire sur Rhone SN
[90]FRAGuillaume LEBRETON-NOYERLM U23
Metz SR 2
[91]FRATheo BAYEULLM U23
Mittersheim US
[92]FRAMarion PACCHIODOW U23
AUNL