Fri, 18:35 - Race 16 - M40, W40, LW40, LW30, LM40, M PR3-ID, W PR3-ID 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[2]FRASandrine MORNETW40
La Seyne sur Mer Av 4
[3]ESPMadai CURBELO RODRIGUEZW40
Espagne
[4]FRAAlice SARUCOW40
La Seyne sur Mer Av 5
[5]FRASylviane TETUW40
Lagny SN
[6]ITAElettra ZUPPARDIW40
Prosport Trento Italy 1
[7]FRAVeronique LARMANDEW40
Viviers Avmc
[8]FRAClaire BOUCHERON SEGUINW40
Angouleme AC
[9]FRASophie MORELW40
Versailles CN
[10]FRAChantal TISSERANDW40
NANCY SN
[11]GBRFiona GAFFNEYW40
Sub 7
[12]BULMaria POPOVAW40
Indiv
[13]FRANadege BEAULIEU-LECROSNIERW40
Crossfit J&J
[14]UKRNataliya PIVNYUKW40
Italia Indoor Rowing
[15]GBRArabella CARBUTTW40
Crossfit SweetTrack
[16]GREGeorgia PERAMATZIW40
Jo Dia Rowers
[17]NORBenita CLAUSENW40
Skullerud Sport Senter
[18]FRAMarion PESTOURIEW40
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
[19]ESTTiina KAPTENW40
Estonia
[20]FRAClaire-Marie SCHWEBELW40
BAYONNE AV
[21]FRASeverine COLLOMBW40
Sete Av
[22]GBRBex POWELLW40
British Army 1
[23]FRAAnne FOURNIERW40
Valence Av
[24]FINPiia AURANENW40
Keravan Urheilijat
[25]GBRJules HODGSONW40
British Army 1
[26]ITATiziana SMEDILIW40
Iron fit
[27]ITAMaria Gabriella MARCHESONIW40
Prosport Trento Italy
[28]MEXMonica HERNANDEZW40
Monica HERNANDEZ
[29]FRASabine PATISSIERW40
AVIRON GUYENNE
[30]FRAMarlene LAURETW40
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
[31]MEXIvonne MARTINEZ-YANEZW40
Indiv
[33]FRASylvia LENOIRLW40
Manosque AC
[34]FRASophie GUENIOTLW40
Sedan Av
[35]FRAPatricia GRIFFITHLW40
Montauban UN
[36]CANVanessa MACKINNONLW40
Indiv
[37]FRACecile ROBILLARDLW40
SNTT
[38]FRALinda BREDELLW40
Meyzieu Av
[39]FRAMarzena MAJKAW40
Sete Av
[40]FRAAurelia GERBERLW40
Mulhouse RC
[41]FRAOdette FRERINGLW40
Condrieu SN
[42]ITATiziana BARUFFALDILW40
Idart Mantova ITA
[43]FRALaura Geraldine QUERATLW40
Keep Cool
[44]FRASandrine FALAMPINLW30
Indiv
[45]ESPNazaret NAVARRO GALVANLW30
Espagne
[46]FRANathalie COLLETLW30
Lagny SN
[47]FRAMarine COUSINLW30
Sete Av 2
[48]MLTClaire SAMMUTLW30
Indiv
[49]GREEftychia RASENTLW30
GoRow Hellas
[50]FRAMathilde SMAGGHELW30
SN Oise
[51]ESTKarmen ALNEKLW30
Estonia
[52]DENSarita Kristina HANSENLW30
The Faroese Rowing Federation
[53]FRASophie DUBOCAGELW30
Grenade CN
[54]FRAAude CONDEMILW30
Sete Av 1
[55]FRAClaire LAURENTLW30
Niort AC
[56]GBRVictoria BLACKBURNLW30
British Army 1
[57]GBRAnna FOLWELLLW30
Indiv
[58]FRAFrederique CELANTLW30
Rennes SR
[59]MLTMichelle Vella WOODLW30
Indiv
[60]FRAMadeleine LEGRANDW PR3-ID
Boulogne 92
[61]FRAThomas DOITM PR3-ID
Boulogne 92 2
[62]FRAThéodore SEDAROSM PR3-ID
Boulogne 92 1
[63]FRAJérôme GABRIELM PR3-ID
Boulogne 92 3
[64]FRAÉtienne NOELM PR3-ID
Boulogne 92 4
[67]FRAChristophe NGUYEN-VANLM40
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
[68]FRACedric SAVONALM40
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
[69]FRALaurent LAMILM40
Erstein ACP
[70]FRALaurent MARCOSLM40
Indiv
[71]FRACedric VIGOUROUXLM40
Indiv
[72]FRAThierry SIXLM40
Cognac YRC 2
[73]FRAXavier LEHONGRELM40
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
[74]FRAEmmanuel MATASLM40
Cognac YRC 1
[75]FRAYannick HERATLM40
Indiv
[76]USATyson VON GUENTHNERM40
Indiv
[77]GBRGuy BLACKBURNLM40
Free Spirits IRC
[78]FRAEric BASTIANLM40
Strasbourg RC
[79]GBRNoel STODDARTLM40
Esprit
[80]FRAMatthieu ALBOUYLM40
CAP MARARA
[81]ESPDavid IGLESIAS ALBISULM40
Kaiku
[82]FRARemy MAJOREKLM40
SN Oise
[83]ITAFrancesco PROCACCIANTILM40
C.C.EUR.
[84]GBRTony FOUNTAINLM40
Garage
[85]AUSSven WITTCHENLM40
Indiv
[86]FRACedric TAUZINLM40
Marmande Av
[87]ESPAlexander ORENA DIAZLM40
Indiv
[88]FRASlami ALLALLM40
Marseille AAS
[89]INDShakil AHMEDM40
INDIA Bengal Water Sports
[90]FRABertrand PRIETLM40
TOULOUSE ASL
[91]GBRDave ROBINSONLM40
Great Britain
[92]FRASebastien JANEZLM40
Haute Seine SN
[93]ITAPiergiorgio NASILM40
Idart Mantova ITA
[94]FRAYoann DAVESNELM40
BRIVE CSN