Sat, 09:40 - Race 24 - LW55, W55, M60 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAA O BucLW55
Véronique ROBERT
[2]ITAChampigny sur Marne RSW55
Patrizia GRISAFI ANANIA
[3]GBRFishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing ClubLW55
Martha OWEN
[4]GBRFrance CNLW55
Elisabeth DAVIDSON
[5]FRASevres VSNLW55
Olivia LAHONDE
[6]GBRMad TeamLW55
Kelly SAPSFORD
[7]GBRCastle Semple Rowing ClubLW55
Clare RAINBOW
[8]GBRTeam NebulaLW55
Joanna ALLSEBROOK
[9]GBRUpper Thames Rowing ClubLW55
Judith BURNE
[10]FRAMelun CNLW55
Frederique MATTEI
[11]FRATREGUNC CALW55
Sylvie LEQUELLENNEC
[12]FRAA O Buc 1LW55
Claire LE DEVEHAT
[13]FRAGOUET ACLW55
Azeline LARMET
[14]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesLW55
Maria Aurora VICENS JOGLAR
[15]FRAClub de Musculation RémoisLW55
Nicole SCHELL
[17]FRAIron fitW55
Marie Claude DERNIS
[18]FRANoisy le Grand ASLMW55
Martine PERRIN
[19]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesW55
María Esperanza MAS BONET
[20]FRAParis US MetroW55
Fannie VANSON
[21]FRAPlougonvelin Av MerW55
Marie-Noëlle GUEVEL
[22]FRALezardrieux ATW55
Chantale DANIEL
[23]FRACompiegne SNW55
Petra BRISSON
[24]GBRChristchurch Rowing ClubW55
Julia FABRIZI
[25]USAConcept 2 USAW55
Linda MURI
[26]FRASevres VSNW55
Anne Isabelle RALLIER DU BATY
[27]FRAA O BucW55
Isabelle LECHEVALLIER
[28]FRALyon AUNW55
Marie Laure FOUSSARD
[29]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyW55
Ludmila NIKOLAEVA
[30]FRAManosque ACW55
Elisabeth FALCONE
[31]FRAA O Buc 1W55
Véronique HUAT
[32]FRALagny SNW55
Marie Claire LE LAIN MARTIN
[34]FRAClub de Musculation Rémois 1M60
André PRONOST
[35]DENFaroe IslandM60
Johan Runi JOENSEN
[36]FRACAP Marara TahitiM60
Carlos BALANA
[37]IRLSt. Patrick's Rowing ClubM60
Kenneth CUNNINGHAM
[38]FRAPlougonvelin Av MerM60
Jacques BERTHOIS
[39]GBRGym MostynM60
Michael ROBINSON
[40]FRAToulon Av 2M60
Fabrice SAINT VANNE
[41]GBREnglandM60
Chris JOHN
[42]USAIndivM60
Christopher DEL REY
[43]ITARowing Team CataniaM60
Maurizio SANTONOCITO
[44]GBRIndivM60
Johan DENEKAMP
[45]IRLSt Pat's TOW and Rowing ClubM60
Oliver SHORT
[46]FRALibourne CNM60
Jeanmichel PAGE
[47]GBRRuderclub Burnham 1991M60
Nigel GLOVER
[48]FRAReims CNRRM60
Herve BOURQUEL
[49]ESTEstoniaM60
Ants EINSALU
[50]FRAMarseille RCM60
Richard DESJARDINS
[51]FRASt Jean d Illac JRIM60
Jean-Francois JANEAU
[52]FRAMeyzieu AvM60
Patrick BRESSON LAVIGNE
[53]FRAFrance CNM60
Eric GROSCLAUDE
[54]GBRRNM60
Paul WINTON
[55]NORTrondheimM60
Inge LINDSETH
[56]USAUSAM60
Jarry NEWBY
[57]ESPOrio a.E.M60
Joseba Saies ALZUA
[58]FRACreil ENO 2M60
Philippe HENWOOD
[59]FRACreil ENO 1M60
Jean-Pierre BERNARD
[60]FRACompiegne SNM60
Patrick PETITPAS
[61]FRASete AvM60
Michel DUFLOUX
[62]FRAToulon Av 1M60
Denis PELLICCIA
[63]FRAArcachon AvM60
Patrick VILLENAVE
[64]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesM60
Rafael HIDALGO GARRUCHO
[76]FRAClub de Musculation RémoisM60
Michel AUBRY
[77]GBRRARM60
Patrick LAWLESS
[78]FRAIndivM60
Michel SIREAU
[79]FRAIndivM60
Bernard ECHENOZ
[80]FRAFLIZE AFPSM60
Jean-Louis LAVAL
[81]FRANogent sur Seine CAM60
Patrick BOULET
[82]FRAChez LegerM60
Jean-Jacques LOUVET
[83]FRAA O BucM60
Eric PLEE
[84]FRAPerreux SNM60
Bertrand HUMEAU
[85]FRAIndivM60
Jean-Pierre RIBOURDOUILLE