Fri, 18:15 - Race 14 - M50, M30, LM50, LM30 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]AUSPaul FACEYM50
Australia
[2]FRAOlivier LAMARREM50
Lagny SN
[3]ITADomenico POLIM50
Idart Mantova ITA
[4]FRALudovic AVENTINM50
Beziers AC
[5]FRAChristian LE MOELM50
Compiegne SN
[6]GBRRichard DUFFIELDM50
Sub7
[7]NEDWiecher DALSEMM50
SFC Kampen
[8]ALGMourad KHIATM50
Aviron Oranaise AO
[9]GBRWarren MATTHEWSM50
Sub 7 IRC
[10]FRAFlorian VICTOR-EUGENEM50
Saintes CA
[11]GBRMalcolm PRIDMOREM50
Cheddar
[12]GBRDavid SCOTTM50
Team GB
[13]GBRCollin LEIBAM50
Royal Navy
[14]USAJeffrey JULIANM50
Row Brevard
[15]DENThomas JENSENM50
Denmark
[16]GBRKeith IKE ABADOMM50
Fiftylivingstrong
[17]USAShawn BAKERM50
Indiv
[18]NOROle Kristian KARLSENM50
Avancia Rowing Team
[19]DENMartin Mario JELANIM50
Amelia's Dad's Rowing Club
[20]USAPeder THORSTENSONM50
United States
[21]GBRPaul SANDERSONM50
Sub 7
[22]GERFrank FEHLEM50
Virgin Active Aldersgate
[23]IRLJames MCMURTRYM50
NPA
[24]ESTAivar JURGENSONM50
Estonia
[25]FRADavid LIOTM50
Manosque AC
[26]FRARodolphe GUILLARDM50
Sevres VSN
[27]RSAGert DE BRUYNM50
Indiv
[28]ITAMassimo GALLETTIM50
Italia Indoor Rowing
[29]FRAJean-Pierre TALAMONAM50
Mulhouse RC
[30]FRAChristophe CHAUSSONM50
Villefranche AUN
[31]FRAPhilippe BLANCM50
Marmande Av
[32]FRAMichel VERNAZM50
Evian CA
[33]FRAFrédéric ROULLINM50
Episod
[34]FRAMohammed MASRIM50
Marseille AAS
[35]FRAOlivier EPAILLYM50
La Seyne sur Mer Av
[36]FRAFranck BINANTM50
Angouleme AC 1
[37]FRAMarc LEBONM50
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
[38]FRAThierry GOURSOLLEM50
St Jean d Illac JRI
[39]ESTMihkel KLEMENTSOVM50
Estonia
[40]FRALucas DOMERGUEM50
Remes CROSSFIT
[41]SWEMagnus VON SCHENCKM50
Eskimå
[42]GERPeter HEILSBERGM50
Concept 2 Team Germany
[43]FRAJean Paul BEAUTESM50
Grenade CN
[44]FRALuc FENIEM50
Bressols AC
[45]FRAOlivier MESTREM50
Port Sud Aviron RAMONVILLE
[46]FRAYannick CAMPONM50
Indiv
[47]FRAChristophe BOVOLENTAM50
Lyon CA
[48]ITACarlo RAGIONIERIM50
Canottieri SAN Miniato
[49]ITARoberto RIZZATOLM50
Prosport Trento Italy
[50]FRAJoel SAURINLM50
Aviron Grenoblois
[51]GBRRobert MOYSEYLM50
Anytime fitness
[52]FRAPatrick MIGNEAUXLM50
Indiv
[53]FRAEric DUPONTLM50
Lagny SN
[54]FRAGuy MORELLM50
MONTAUBAN UN
[55]FRAChristophe MAJOREKLM50
SN Oise
[56]USADaniel LYNCHM50
Sub7 Indoor Rowing Club
[57]GBRShaun CALLAGHANLM50
Steepholme Pirates
[58]USASteve TAGUELM50
Sub 7 IRC
[59]GBRPaul MORRISLM50
Triangle Burgess Hill
[60]FRANicolas BECOURTLM50
Moscato Show_Annecy
[61]GBRGarry SUTHERLANDLM50
Neoethic
[62]FRAChris SMITHLM50
Bourges AC
[63]FRAVincent DEFRANCELM50
CHATELLERAULT SN
[64]FRAJean-Pascal COZZOLINOLM50
Cavalaire
[67]FRAThierry MENUETM50
Ablon sur Seine CN 3
[68]FRAVincent FOHANNOM50
Enghien SN
[69]FRANicolas SIMONINM50
Strasbourg ISS
[70]FRAAlain RENOUXM50
Angouleme AC 2
[71]FRAPhilippe SAISONM50
Toulon Av
[72]GBRAndy NEWCOMBEM50
Royal Air Force
[73]FRAPierre DJEFFELM50
Strasbourg ISS
[74]FRAEric BESSIERESM50
Ablon sur Seine CN 1
[75]FRALionel LUBETM50
Enghien SN
[76]FRASylvain ROUYERM50
Ablon sur Seine CN 2
[77]FRAThierry BERNOTM50
Incept
[78]FRAThibault DAUTREVAUXM30
Transpi
[79]FRACharles BRUMAULDM30
Charles BRUMAULD
[81]NEDJoost VAN DER MEIJLM50
Boulogne 92 1
[82]FRAEmmanuel DE BEAUVOIRM50
PARIS US METRO
[83]GERHans-Werner MOYELM50
Bremerhavener Ruderverein
[84]FRAChristophe COLLINLM50
COGNAC YRC
[85]FRAJean Christophe WINTERLM50
CAP Marara Tahiti
[86]FRAJean Michel BERNARDLM50
PEYROLLES CNPA
[87]GBRSimon JOHNSONLM50
Help for Heroes Rowing
[88]SWENiclas NIELSENLM50
Landskrona Roddklubb
[89]FRAEddi TURILM50
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
[90]FRABertrand OLLIVIER-LAMARQUEM50
Andresy CA Confluent
[91]FRAAlain CARTRONLM50
Boulogne 92 3
[92]FRAThierry MIAUDLM50
Tais Toi et Rame
[93]FRARenaud USCHELM50
Strasbourg RC
[94]FRAThierry MONDORM50
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
[95]FRAAndrew SPREADBURYM50
Indiv
[96]PORManuel LIMALM50
Boulogne 92 2