Fri, 14:35 - Race 6 - Lycée Filles, Lycée Garçons 1000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1-4]FRAArmand - Villefranche sur SaoneLycée Filles
[1]Lucie JARLOT
[2]Carla GARCIA
[3]Laura CANITROT
[4]Jeanne BOCHARD
[5-8]FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisLycée Filles
[5]Lilée RHAIEM
[6]Elodie GUILLET
[7]Capucine DUCROZ
[8]Charlotte AUBRY
[9-12]FRADu Noordover - Grande-SyntheLycée Filles
[9]Clara LOOTS
[10]Léa FAUQUEMBERGUE
[11]Norine CATEAU
[12]Margaux BRELEAU
[13-16]FRAEmiland Gauthey - Chalon sur SaoneLycée Filles
[13]Lisa ROCHET
[14]Chloe LAMALLE
[15]Amélie LABOUBE
[16]Ilona DARGEGEN
[17-20]FRAVal de Seille - Chateau-SalinsLycée Filles
[17]Léna CHEIBER
[18]Louise SCHARFF
[19]Rose MEYER
[20]Solene Deschaseau WATELET
[21-24]FRAErnest Renan - St BrieucLycée Filles
[21]Anais TREPS
[22]Maelys LE BORGNE
[23]Charlotte FORTIN
[24]Ana COMMAULT--GAURY
[25-28]FRALeon Blum - Le CreusotLycée Filles
[25]Eléonore PACQUEAU
[26]Louane GAUTHERON COULON
[27]Julie EON
[28]Maelysse BONIN
[29-32]FRASainte Catherine - VilleneuveLycée Garçons
[29]Axel PAILLAS
[30]Dorian PAGA
[31]Simon GRESSE
[32]Thibaut FONTAINE
[33-36]FRAArmand - Villefranche sur SaoneLycée Garçons
[33]Thibault VIAL
[34]Tom MOULAIRE
[35]Virgile LEBRUN
[36]Morgann GUELPA
[37-40]FRAJacques Marquette - Pont-a-MoussonLycée Garçons
[37]Lucas WARIN
[38]Léo GROSSE
[39]Nicolas CAMPELLO
[40]Mickael BIEWER
[41-44]FRAAlain Savary - ArrasLycée Garçons
[41]Romain SPECQ
[42]Arthur MARCHE
[43]Christopher DELEPINE
[44]Tony CABELDUC
[45-48]FRAPierre de la Ramee - Saint-QuentinLycée Garçons
[45]Augustin TERRADE
[46]Edgar MONATTE
[47]Maxime BONTEMPS
[48]Aymeric BAUDOIN
[49-52]FRASt Charles - Athis MonsLycée Garçons
[49]Flavian TRACOL
[50]Gabriel SAUVAN
[51]Elouen CHENEDE
[52]Annaeg CHENEDE
[53-56]FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneLycée Garçons
[53]Louis SAP
[54]Killian LAWSON
[55]Florian DIJOLS
[56]Henri ALEXANDRE
[57-60]FRAVal de Seille - Chateau-SalinsLycée Garçons
[57]Clément SIMONIN
[58]Julian MATHIEU
[59]Quentin DIDOT
[60]Corentin BARBELIN
[61-64]FRALycée J-a Margueritte - VerdunLycée Garçons
[61]Cédric HAAS
[62]Tristan DELANDRE
[63]Honoré CLAISSE
[64]Antoine CHAPELET

Fri, 14:45 - Race 7 - Lycée Garçons 1000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1-4]FRARethel - Rethel
[1]Lilian MONCLIN
[2]Thomas FAUCHERON
[3]Gauthier DEGUELTE
[4]Cyprien BUARD
[5-8]FRADu Noordover - Grande-Synthe
[5]Martin SEETEN
[6]Gauthier LOT
[7]Tristan DEBOUTIÈRE
[8]Matyas CARDINAEL
[9-12]FRAAgricole - Le Subdray
[9]Quentin SOUMARD
[10]Bastien MARCHANDISE
[11]Joan JEANDOT
[12]Anthony JACQUET
[13-16]FRAHyacinte Friant - Poligny
[13]Robin RIGAUD
[14]Nicolas REMIET
[15]Vincent CURTI
[16]Antoine BOUSSON
[17-20]FRANouveau Lycée de Boulogne-Billancourt - Boulogne-Billancourt
[17]Matthieu YAGHI
[18]Antoine VOISIN
[19]Antoine DARMAYAN
[20]Alexis COSENZA
[21-24]FRAJean Baptiste SAY - Paris
[21]Basile TEISSIER
[22]Amaury RENOUF
[23]Paul MARTIN
[24]Louis ABRY
[25-28]FRAAntoine Watteau - Valenciennes
[25]Pierre MOLINS
[26]Maxime LEMAITRE
[27]Rémi HAROUX
[28]Victor DEVIANNE
[29-32]FRALa Providence - Dieppe
[29]Hugo VITRY
[30]Henri LECLERC
[31]Virgile HELFER
[32]Louis CHARIOT
[33-36]FRAEmiland Gauthey - Chalon sur Saone
[33]Nathan MORANDET
[34]Alexis LAFAY
[35]Ethan CHOURAQUI
[36]Elio BERT
[37-40]FRALeon Blum - Le Creusot
[37]Marco VIEIRA-RIBEIRO
[38]Thomas VAZZANO
[39]Nathan LAMALLE
[40]Damien AUBLANC
[41-44]FRAJoliot Curie - Oignies
[41]Damien PLACHEZ
[42]Thivenn GRIMONPREZ
[43]Allassane KEITA
[44]Corentin COLIN
[45-48]FRAVictor Lepine - Caen 2
[45]Dorian GONDOIN
[46]Hugo COSTENTIN
[47]Steven THOMAS
[48]Wesley SCHILTZ
[49-52]FRARempart - Marseille
[49]Nazim SOUFI
[50]Rémy RABAL
[51]Jeremy NICOLET
[52]Corto GUILLEMOTO
[53-56]FRASainte Cecile - Albi
[53]Bastien MOULIS
[54]Matheo FRAYSSE
[55]Thomas CERTAIN
[56]Loic BRISORGUEIL
[57-60]FRAVictor Lepine - Caen 1
[57]Y'lyes LARADJI
[58]Paul FAUVEL
[59]Muhammed ali BULUR
[60]Isaac ARTHUR
[61-64]FRAErnest Renan - St Brieuc
[61]Thimothée MAIGNEN
[62]Jules JENNY
[63]Kelio FLEURANT
[64]Aristide CORNET

Fri, 15:40 - Race 11 - Lycée Filles, Lycée Garçons 2000 meter relay

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[5]FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneLycée Filles
Karolyn QUERTINIER
Laurianne MARTIN
Elisa LEFEVRE
Tess AMSTEIN
[6]FRARethel - RethelLycée Filles
Léane VERON
Jeanne PAINVIN
Manon MERLIER
Justine LACROIX
[7]FRAHyacinte Friant - PolignyLycée Filles
Jeanne LUCAS
Andrea JEUSSET
Amandine GERMAIN
Zoé BRENDLE
[8]FRASainte Catherine - VilleneuveLycée Filles
Jeanne SERRES
Caroline RIVIERE
Eve GRESSE
Lucy GARCIA
[9]FRASt Charles - Athis MonsLycée Filles
Oriane YOUSSEF
Amelie SCHEMER
Amelia NOURY
Katell JEANSON
[10]FRAJoliot Curie - OigniesLycée Filles
Clémence DUBOIS
Oceane DECARPENTRIES
Maissa DAHOU
Mathilde COUILLEZ
[11]FRAPierre de la Ramee - Saint-QuentinLycée Filles
Camille LAMBERT
Emma LAMBERT
Agathe GUYOT
Chloé CARDOT
[12]FRALeon Blum - Le CreusotLycée Filles
Eléonore PACQUEAU
Louane GAUTHERON COULON
Julie EON
Maelysse BONIN
[13]FRAAgricole - Le SubdrayLycée Filles
Maéva TIERCIN
Lucie PAQUET
Chloé LAFABRÈGUE
Manon CERVERA
[14]FRARempart - MarseilleLycée Filles
Zuzanna SAREK
Georgia PISHTALOV
Victoire LE BORGNE
Maxence DUPUIS
[15]FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisLycée Filles
Lilée RHAIEM
Elodie GUILLET
Capucine DUCROZ
Charlotte AUBRY
[16]FRADu Noordover - Grande-SyntheLycée Filles
Clara LOOTS
Léa FAUQUEMBERGUE
Norine CATEAU
Margaux BRELEAU
[17]FRAEmiland Gauthey - Chalon sur SaoneLycée Filles
Lisa ROCHET
Chloe LAMALLE
Amélie LABOUBE
Ilona DARGEGEN
[18]FRAVal de Seille - Chateau-SalinsLycée Filles
Léna CHEIBER
Louise SCHARFF
Rose MEYER
Solene Deschaseau WATELET
[19]FRALa Providence - DieppeLycée Filles
Mathilde SAVOYE
Eva ROULLAND
Justine HEBERT
Sophie GOMART
[20]FRAJacques Marquette - Pont-a-MoussonLycée Filles
Lily rose SAWICKI
Eva COTIN-QUIGNON
Pauline CECCHIN
Juliette CASAVECCHIA
[21]FRAArmand - Villefranche sur SaoneLycée Filles
Lucie JARLOT
Carla GARCIA
Laura CANITROT
Jeanne BOCHARD
[22]FRAErnest Renan - St BrieucLycée Filles
Anais TREPS
Maelys LE BORGNE
Charlotte FORTIN
Ana COMMAULT--GAURY
[23]FRANouveau Lycée de Boulogne-Billancourt - Boulogne-BillancourtLycée Filles
Amel YOUNSI
Camille SCHBATH
Mayssa OUABHRACHE
Heloïse BERNARD
[24]FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesLycée Filles
Alexia VASSEUR
Candice HERNANDEZ
Céline HELAINE
Zenjabil BAHOU
[25]FRASainte Cecile - AlbiLycée Filles
Céline CAUSSE
Emma CHAMPAVERT
Ines BOULADE
Sarah RICARD
[26]FRALycée J-a Margueritte - VerdunLycée Filles
Sophie VALLET
Lucie PICARD
Aurélie MEBILLE
Lise MARTIN
[27]FRAAlain Savary - ArrasLycée Filles
Adeline PAYEMENT
Solène DONTGEZ
Noemie DIONET
Théa AMEYE
[36]FRALycée J-a Margueritte - VerdunLycée Garçons
Cédric HAAS
Tristan DELANDRE
Honoré CLAISSE
Antoine CHAPELET
[37]FRAEmiland Gauthey - Chalon sur SaoneLycée Garçons
Nathan MORANDET
Alexis LAFAY
Ethan CHOURAQUI
Elio BERT
[38]FRAPierre de la Ramee - Saint-QuentinLycée Garçons
Augustin TERRADE
Edgar MONATTE
Maxime BONTEMPS
Aymeric BAUDOIN
[39]FRASainte Cecile - AlbiLycée Garçons
Bastien MOULIS
Matheo FRAYSSE
Thomas CERTAIN
Loic BRISORGUEIL
[40]FRAVictor Lepine - Caen 2Lycée Garçons
Dorian GONDOIN
Hugo COSTENTIN
Steven THOMAS
Wesley SCHILTZ
[41]FRAHyacinte Friant - PolignyLycée Garçons
Robin RIGAUD
Nicolas REMIET
Vincent CURTI
Antoine BOUSSON
[42]FRASainte Catherine - VilleneuveLycée Garçons
Axel PAILLAS
Dorian PAGA
Simon GRESSE
Thibaut FONTAINE
[43]FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneLycée Garçons
Louis SAP
Killian LAWSON
Florian DIJOLS
Henri ALEXANDRE
[44]FRALeon Blum - Le CreusotLycée Garçons
Marco VIEIRA-RIBEIRO
Thomas VAZZANO
Nathan LAMALLE
Damien AUBLANC
[45]FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesLycée Garçons
Pierre MOLINS
Maxime LEMAITRE
Rémi HAROUX
Victor DEVIANNE
[46]FRALa Providence - DieppeLycée Garçons
Hugo VITRY
Henri LECLERC
Virgile HELFER
Louis CHARIOT
[47]FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisLycée Garçons
Basile TEISSIER
Amaury RENOUF
Paul MARTIN
Louis ABRY
[48]FRASt Charles - Athis MonsLycée Garçons
Flavian TRACOL
Gabriel SAUVAN
Elouen CHENEDE
Annaeg CHENEDE
[49]FRAVal de Seille - Chateau-SalinsLycée Garçons
Clément SIMONIN
Julian MATHIEU
Quentin DIDOT
Corentin BARBELIN
[50]FRARethel - RethelLycée Garçons
Lilian MONCLIN
Thomas FAUCHERON
Gauthier DEGUELTE
Cyprien BUARD
[51]FRAErnest Renan - St BrieucLycée Garçons
Thimothée MAIGNEN
Jules JENNY
Kelio FLEURANT
Aristide CORNET
[52]FRAJoliot Curie - OigniesLycée Garçons
Damien PLACHEZ
Thivenn GRIMONPREZ
Allassane KEITA
Corentin COLIN
[53]FRAAlain Savary - ArrasLycée Garçons
Romain SPECQ
Arthur MARCHE
Christopher DELEPINE
Tony CABELDUC
[54]FRADu Noordover - Grande-SyntheLycée Garçons
Martin SEETEN
Gauthier LOT
Tristan DEBOUTIÈRE
Matyas CARDINAEL
[55]FRAArmand - Villefranche sur SaoneLycée Garçons
Thibault VIAL
Tom MOULAIRE
Virgile LEBRUN
Morgann GUELPA
[56]FRANouveau Lycée de Boulogne-Billancourt - Boulogne-BillancourtLycée Garçons
Matthieu YAGHI
Antoine VOISIN
Antoine DARMAYAN
Alexis COSENZA
[57]FRARempart - MarseilleLycée Garçons
Nazim SOUFI
Rémy RABAL
Jeremy NICOLET
Corto GUILLEMOTO
[58]FRAAgricole - Le SubdrayLycée Garçons
Quentin SOUMARD
Bastien MARCHANDISE
Joan JEANDOT
Anthony JACQUET
[59]FRAJacques Marquette - Pont-a-MoussonLycée Garçons
Lucas WARIN
Léo GROSSE
Nicolas CAMPELLO
Mickael BIEWER
[60]FRAVictor Lepine - Caen 1Lycée Garçons
Y'lyes LARADJI
Paul FAUVEL
Muhammed ali BULUR
Isaac ARTHUR