Sat, 11:15 - Race 30 - LW30, LM40, M40, W30 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[4]FRAJeanne ANDRELW30
Chateau Thierry Av
[5]FRACecile GERARDINLW30
Paris US Metro
[6]ITALaura BOMBARDALW30
Rowing Club BG Italy
[8]GBRRoxane LONGLW30
Royal Navy
[9]MLTClaire SAMMUTLW30
Indiv
[10]ESPMaria Laura BLANCO SANCHEZLW30
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
[11]FRASeverine CHUNIAUDLW30
Indiv
[12]GREEftychia RASENTLW30
GoRow Hellas
[13]FRAMathilde SMAGGHELW30
SN Oise
[14]FRAVeronique COUVREURLW30
Reims CNRR
[15]POLMalwina TRITTLW30
Poland
[16]ESTKarmen ALNEKW30
Estonia
[17]DENSarita Kristina HANSENLW30
Faroe Island
[18]GERSandra STOESSELLW30
Mainzer Ruder-Verein
[19]FRASophie DUBOCAGELW30
Grenade CN
[20]ITALaura GHIOLDILW30
Ippolife
[21]GBRVictoria BLACKBURNLW30
British Army 1
[22]GERSteffi MICHAELISLW30
Concept 2 Team Germany
[23]FRASylvaine PHILIPPONLW30
Indiv
[24]ITALucia MILENOLW30
Idart Mantova ITA
[25]MLTMichelle Vella WOODLW30
Indiv
[26]FRAFrederique CELANTLW30
Rennes SR
[27]ESPNazaret NAVARRO GALVANLW30
Espagne
[28]FRAHelene LAGUERRELW30
TREGUNC CA
[33]FRAXavier LEHONGRELM40
Encouragement-SESN
[35]SUISébastien PUIATTILM40
CrossFit GVA
[36]GBRDave ROBINSONLM40
Great Britain
[37]FRASamuel JUGELM40
LIMOGES CN
[38]FRAVincent TRIOTLM40
AIGUEBELETTE ACL
[39]FRAMatthieu ALBOUYLM40
CAP MARARA
[40]FRAEdouard BEGHINLM40
Bourges AC
[41]ESPUnai MARZO IZAGALM40
Arraun Lagunak
[42]GBRGuy BLACKBURNLM40
Free Spirits IRC
[43]FRADavid BECQLM40
Villefranche Renneville Aviron Club du Lauragais
[44]AUSSven WITTCHENLM40
Indiv
[45]GBRNoel STODDARTLM40
Esprit
[46]FRANicolas JAZEDELM40
JOINVILLE AMJ
[47]FRAYves HOCDELM40
SN Perreux
[48]GERMatthias SCHÖMANN-FINCKLM40
Concept 2 Team Germany
[49]FRASaid HRAIBALM40
Coach Saeed
[50]ESPDavid IGLESIAS ALBISULM40
Kaiku
[51]FRAThomas LECUIRELM40
Reims CNRR
[52]FRACedric TAUZINLM40
Marmande Av
[53]FRAYannick HERATLM40
Indiv
[54]FRAGael DESTREBECQLM40
Encouragement-SESN 1
[55]FRARafik AMRANELM40
Meyzieu Av
[56]FRAXavier BENELHOCINELM40
Champigny sur Marne RS
[57]FRACyril BARRIERLM40
Ocean Triathlon
[58]FRAJean Sebastien CLESSELM40
Escc-Asaec
[59]FRAFranck VIDALLM40
Indiv
[60]FRASebastien JANEZLM40
Haute Seine SN
[61]FRASebastien JULIENLM40
France CN 1
[62]FRAEmmanuel MATASLM40
Cognac YRC 1
[63]FRAFranck MONASTERIOLM40
France CN 2
[64]FRABertrand PUJOLLM40
Toulouse ASL
[72]FRAJerome GRIVELLM40
Indiv
[74]FRABenoit ARRIAUM40
GOUET AC
[75]FRAStephane AMARELOM40
Indiv
[76]FRACedric VIGOUROUXLM40
Indiv
[77]FRALaurent LAMILM40
Erstein ACP
[78]PAKSheikh Aftab AHMEDLM40
Islamabad Rowing Association 1
[79]FRANicolas LEVILLYLM40
A O Buc
[80]FRAFrederic DEMARINLM40
Andresy CA Confluent
[81]FRAJocelyn CHALETLM40
Tours ATM
[82]FRABenoit MONADIERLM40
Cognac YRC 2
[83]PAKShakeel Ahmed MALIKLM40
Islamabad Rowing Association
[84]FRACedric SAVONAM40
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
[85]FRAChristophe NGUYEN-VANLM40
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
[86]FRAPhilippe TREMELLM40
Lezardrieux AT
[87]FRAPierrick LECUYERLM40
Dieppe CN
[88]USACarl DREWLM40
Drew Crew