Sat, 11:00 - Race 29 - M40 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRBarry GREIG
Sub 7 IRC 1
[2]GERDaniel HEIDUCZEK
RVT Trier
[3]GBRTom BLYTHE
Royal Navy 1
[4]GBRMartin EVANS
Sub7 IRC
[5]BLRDzmitry PLIACHYSTSIK
Belarus
[6]BELVincent SANTERRE
SETE AV
[7]FRAGael LELONG
Lagny SN
[8]GBRRussell CARTER
Mad Team IRC
[9]FRAYvan DESLAVIERE
Boulogne 92
[10]IRLDavid KELLY
Q-power
[11]GBRJohn DAVIES
MAD Team IRC
[12]FRAFrederic KOWAL
Indiv
[13]GBRSimon JONES
MAD Team IRC 1
[14]GERChristian SIELING
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
[15]ESPJavi GARCÍA DE PABLO
Viana ( Navarra)
[16]RSALuke WOLLENSCHLAEGER
South Africa
[17]BLRPavel SHURMEI
SUB 7
[18]FRARaphael RUBAN
St Jean d Illac JRI 1
[19]GBRJames SAXTON
Royal Air Force
[20]PORBruno Lemos SILVA
Portugal
[21]FRARomain CRETIENT
LE MANS SA
[22]GBRChristopher HERON
Indiv
[23]CRODavor HEBEL
Croatia
[24]FRAEwen ROTH
CrossFit GVA/Forum Flyers
[25]GBRStewart MOSS
Royal Navy 1
[26]GBRJames THOMSON
Royal Navy 1
[27]ESPLorenzo JAUREGUI ECHEBERRIA
Indiv
[28]FRARemy COUBEL
Indiv
[29]IRLRyan CORCORAN
Dalkey RC
[30]FRALilian GRONDIN
Monaco SN
[31]GBRAlex PICKETT
Royal Navy 1
[32]FRADavid DENNEVAULT
Tours ATM 1
[33]IRLKevin DOHERTY
O'Flaherty Fitness and Performance
[34]FRAOlivier GOUDET
St Jean d Illac JRI 3
[35]FRAJean Baptiste MILLET
Perreux SN 1
[36]FRAStephan HAAZ
Auray AC
[37]ITAVincenzo ALESSI
Rowing team catania
[38]FRAThierry ALLAIN
GOUET AC
[39]FRAEmmanuel LEFRANC
Champigny sur Marne RS 2
[40]FRAGuillaume CHAUBRON
Episod
[41]FRASebastien RODRIGUEZ
St Jean d Illac JRI 2
[42]FRAReynald THOMAS
Valence Av 2
[43]FRALaurent CERESOLI
AIA
[44]FRADavid CRETIENT
Melun CN
[45]FRAArnaud JANIN
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
[46]FRAGuillaume VIELLE
Reims CNRR 2
[47]GBRIan WILDE
Sub 7 IRC
[48]FRAFrancois MEURILLON
Valence Av 1
[49]GBRGerald ARMSTRONG
Royal Air Force
[50]FRAPierre MONTAGNON
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
[51]GBRSteven GAUNT
Fitness Matters
[52]FRASylvain PRADEL
Brive CSN
[53]FRAJoel VIRION
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
[54]FRADamien SERMONAT
Chalon sur Saone CA
[55]FRAFrank LUCAS
Indiv
[56]FRAMichel DREMIERE
Dunkerque SP
[57]GBRAndrew COTTEN
RowElite
[58]ESPFrancisco ROBLES ALAMO
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1
[59]GERMartin STRIDDE
Concept 2 Team Germany
[60]FRABruno RUFFIN
Indiv
[61]FRAEric CHAPUIS
Indiv
[62]USAJoseph MAYBACH
USA
[63]FRAEmmanuel JAN
Garage Athlete
[64]PAKSyed Sib Tal Haider BUKHARI
Islamabad Rowing Association 1
[65]ESPJuan Jose VAZQUEZ ZAMORANO
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
[66]FRAHerve INGIGNOLI
Indiv
[67]USACameron BROWN
USA 1
[68]FRAOlivier ROUIT
Club de Musculation Rémois
[69]FRAAlexis CHARVERIAT
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
[70]ESPJuan Cesar JOVER
IT Unlimited Power
[71]FRAFranky ALIF
PJP
[72]FRAYohann FELTEN
Yo2X
[73]FRAMike CASARUBBIA
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
[74]FRAJose DA COSTA
Belfort SR 1
[75]ESPFrancisco Javier VILLAR ADELA
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1
[76]GBRAlex DUNNE
Concept2
[77]FRAVincent ROCA
Indiv
[78]GREPanagiotis VOUROS
Coast Rowing Team
[79]FRANicolas BRAY
Champigny sur Marne RS 3
[80]GBRSimon FINNIGAN
Indiv
[81]FRABenoit JARLOT
Reims CNRR 1
[82]FRAStéphane ARNOULD
Aiguebelette ACL
[83]PAKIftikhar Ul HAQ
Islamabad Rowing Association
[84]FRARomuald FOURNIER
Meyzieu Av
[85]GERDieter Thomas JOHNE
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
[86]GBRJack GREENAN
Royal Navy
[87]FRAFrederic OBRIST
Belfort SR 2
[88]FRADavid RENAUD
Tours ATM 2
[89]FRAJean-Philippe GUISEPPIN
ASUL
[90]FRABertrand GUEDE
France CN
[91]FRAVincent MARTIN
BERGERAC SN
[92]FRANicolas RIBIERE
MONTPITOL ACLL
[93]FRANicolas OSSENKEMPER
Ultraops
[94]NOREspen SIMONSEN
Skullerud Sportsenter
[95]FRAAlexandre VERET
Episod
[96]FRAIvan ANIC
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2