Sat, 17:05 - Race 43 - M PR3-ID, W PR3-ID 1000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRABoulogne 92 2M PR3-ID
Thomas DOIT
[2]FRABoulogne 92 5M PR3-ID
Iwan PIERRE
[3]FRABoulogne 92 6M PR3-ID
Benoit MACCOU
[4]FRABoulogne 92 3M PR3-ID
Jérôme GABRIEL
[5]FRABoulogne 92 1M PR3-ID
Théodore SEDAROS
[6]FRABoulogne 92 4M PR3-ID
Étienne NOEL
[7]FRAMarseille AAS 3M PR3-ID
Jean Baptiste PELLERANO
[8]FRAMarseille AAS 2M PR3-ID
Hotman ZEMMOUCHI
[9]FRAMarseille AAS 1M PR3-ID
Jawad BOUHARID
[10]FRACorbeil ASCE 91M PR3-ID
Allan KHELIFI
[11]FRAOrleans-Olivet AC 1M PR3-ID
Francis OKALA
[12]HUNHungaryM PR3-ID
Balazs TOTH
[13]FRADieppe CN 3M PR3-ID
Sebastien PLOUARD
[14]FRADieppe CN 1M PR3-ID
Sullyvan DENIS-GOBRON
[15]FRARouen CNAM PR3-ID
Damien TOUCHAGUES
[16]FRACharleville Mezieres CNM PR3-ID
Steven GERONDE
[17]FRAOrleans-Olivet AC 4M PR3-ID
Florent COQUEUGNIOT
[18]FRAErstein ACPM PR3-ID
Theo HEITZ
[19]FRAReims CNRR 1M PR3-ID
Fabien DULIN
[20]FRAReims CNRR 2M PR3-ID
Fabrice AVRILLON
[21]FRAReims CNRR 3M PR3-ID
Eric PRIOUX
[22]FRALe Havre SHA 1M PR3-ID
Etienne KOLLIALIS
[23]FRALe Havre SHA 3M PR3-ID
Alexis BLOUIN
[24]FRALe Havre SHA 2M PR3-ID
Omar HAMZAOUI
[25]FRATain-Tournon SNM PR3-ID
Leo CLAPPE
[26]FRAMarignane CMS 4M PR3-ID
Pierre.laurent ISOARDI
[27]FRAMarignane CMS 1M PR3-ID
Theo HEMY
[28]FRAMarignane CMS 6M PR3-ID
Nathan MERRE
[29]FRAMarignane CMS 5M PR3-ID
Dylan LOREC
[30]FRAMarignane CMS 3M PR3-ID
Mohamed SALHI
[31]FRAMarignane CMS 2M PR3-ID
Kevin VALENTE
[32]FRAMarignane CMS 7M PR3-ID
Ilian BOUGHANEMI
[36]FRADieppe CN 7M PR3-ID
Romain HARDEL
[37]FRADieppe CN 8M PR3-ID
David MOUILLARD
[38]FRADieppe CN 6M PR3-ID
Fabien PAJOT
[39]FRADieppe CN 2M PR3-ID
Cedric GUEUDIN
[40]FRADieppe CN 5M PR3-ID
David PAJOT
[41]FRADieppe CN 4M PR3-ID
Christophe VANDENHENDE
[42]FRAMarseille AAS 4M PR3-ID
Guillaume LATOUR
[43]FRAReims CNRR 4M PR3-ID
Edgar VILLAIN
[44]FRAOrleans-Olivet AC 2M PR3-ID
Valentin TETU
[45]FRAOrleans-Olivet AC 3M PR3-ID
Jimmy DI GIULIO
[46]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyM PR3-ID
Thomas KLEINE-UTHMANN
[47]FRAParis US MetroM PR3-ID
Gabriel MACHIN
[51]FRAOrleans-Olivet AC 2W PR3-ID
Roumiana JAUNET
[52]FRAOrleans-Olivet AC 1W PR3-ID
Melina SENEZ
[53]FRACognac YRCW PR3-ID
Estelle GEYSSELY
[54]FRALe Havre SHAW PR3-ID
Clemence WATTECAMPS
[55]FRAMarseille AAS 2W PR3-ID
Gabrielle LAPLANE
[56]FRAMarseille AAS 1W PR3-ID
Maeva FALCO
[57]FRAMarignane CMS 1W PR3-ID
Lucie STOCKER
[58]FRAMarignane CMS 3W PR3-ID
Laurence HARROCHE AZOULAI
[59]FRAMarignane CMS 2W PR3-ID
Clara BRAME
[60]FRABoulogne 92W PR3-ID
Madeleine LEGRAND
[61]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyW PR3-ID
Anita Alice GEISLER