Sat, 13:20 - Race 36 - JM18 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]UKRCYS by rowing "Burevestnik"JM
Artem ZAKHAROV
[2]FRAPerreux SN 7JM
Thomas CHAUVIN
[3]FRALyon Caluire ACJM
Samuel ARQUE
[4]FRAFontainebleau-Avon AN 1JM
Cornelus PALSMA
[5]UKRSN Oise 1JM
Volodymyr PERSTENKOV
[6]FRAToulouse A 2JM
Alexandre BARSSE
[7]FRAAngouleme AC 3JM
Pierre ALOUI
[8]DENFaroe IslandJM
Brandur KJOLBRO
[9]FRAToulouse A 1JM
Fergus NEVILL
[10]FRABergerac SN 3JM
Antoine PERDIGAL
[11]FRACambrai UNJM
Jules CRESSON
[12]FRAJoinville AMJJM
Mathis NOTTELET-TOLLARD
[13]GERConcept 2 Team Germany 1JM
Jan Henrik SZYMCZAK
[14]FRATours ATMJM
Alistair GICQUEAU
[15]FRABressols ACJM
Gregoire CHARLES
[16]FRAPerreux SN 3JM
Victor EL KHOLTI
[17]UZBOuzbékistanJM
Mekhrojbek MAMATKULOV
[18]ESTEstoniaJM
Leo MUISTE
[19]FRAPerreux SN 2JM
Thomas HERSCOVICI
[20]FRAReims CNRRJM
Dorian MARQUES-VIGNERON
[21]FRAPerreux SN 1JM
Noam MOUELLE
[22]MEXRemo MexicoJM
Ronnie VENTURA
[23]FRASaintes CAJM
Victor MARCELOT
[24]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyJM
Felix ZUKUNFT
[25]FRAJoinville AMJ 3JM
Mathias MERIGUET
[26]FRAAngouleme AC 2JM
Yann LE CAMPION
[27]FRAPerreux SN 4JM
Antoine GENET
[28]FRAMeulan les Mureaux AvJM
Antoine LEFEBVRE
[29]FRAVersailles CNJM
Emmanuel MATHIEU
[30]FRAMelun CNJM
Pierre MINNITI
[31]FRAHaute Seine SNJM
Vincent LEROUX
[32]FRAJoinville AMJ 1JM
Killian ADAMS
[33]FRANantes CLL Av 3JM
Titouan ROCHETTE
[34]FRAFrance CN 5JM
Erwan BERNY
[35]FRAMeyzieu Av 3JM
Alban AMEYE
[36]FRABergerac SN 5JM
Guillaume FELTRIN
[37]FRAMeyzieu Av 1JM
Gabriel MARCOS
[38]FRAPont a Mousson SN 3JM
Leo-Paul FIACRE
[39]NZLBergerac SN 4JM
Tobias GILBERT
[40]FRALagny SN 1JM
Enzo MORLET
[41]FRAFontainebleau-Avon AN 2JM
Mathis CASSAGNE
[42]FRAJoinville AMJ 2JM
Zadig HOANG
[43]FRAFrance CN 2JM
Victor VIENNOT-BOURGIN
[44]FRAPerreux SN 6JM
Valerian SCHNEGGENBURGER
[45]FRABergerac SN 1JM
Baptiste DEBEST
[46]ITAMonaco SNJM
Davide STROBINO
[47]FRALibourne CN 2JM
Matheo IWEINS
[48]FRAPerreux SN 5JM
Ismael ELOUARDI
[49]FRALibourne CN 1JM
Gregoire BIREAU
[50]FRACaen Calvados SNJM
Alexandre LOUBEYRE
[51]FRAFrance CN 1JM
Leo BURTIN
[52]FRABergerac SN 2JM
Alexander PRINCE
[53]FRAAngouleme AC 1JM
Simon SOULAT
[54]FRAEnghien SNJM
Melio CLAVAL
[55]FRASN Oise 2JM
Nicolas EZRATTI
[56]FRAFrance CN 3JM
Edouard DE BLANPRE
[57]FRALagny SN 2JM
Gabriel DELISSE
[58]FRAPont a Mousson SN 1JM
Nicolas CAMPELLO
[59]FRAAbbeville SNJM
Eliaz BINET
[60]FRANantes CLL Av 2JM
Alexandre VALLE
[61]FRAFrance CN 4JM
Gabriel TURIN-PLESSIA
[62]FRAAnnecy le Vieux CS 1JM
Maugan DEGEORGES
[63]BELIndivJM
Zakaria OUAMAR
[64]FRAMeyzieu Av 2JM
Thomas MARCOS
[74]FRAMittersheim USJM
Thibaut KASPAR
[75]FRAVal de Seille Château-SalinsJM
Quentin DIDOT
[76]FRAFrance CN 6JM
Adam LECROART
[77]FRANantes CLL Av 4JM
Awen JACQ-BODET
[78]FRAManosque ACJM
Nahuel DUTAL
[79]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 2JM
Remi CHATAIGNIER
[80]FRAMeaux CNJM
Valentin FALLET-PALAMAR
[81]FRANantes CLL Av 1JM
Felicien BROWN
[82]FRANantes CLL Av 5JM
Mael GRAVOUEILLE
[83]FRAAnnecy le Vieux CS 2JM
Baptiste ALLEMAND
[85]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 1JM
Thomas BARONI
[86]FRAVal de Seille Château-Salins 1JM
Antoine LAUDET