Fri, 18:45 - Race 17 - M30, LM30, M U23 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAGabriel MIRALLESM30
Perpignan Av 66
[2]FRAVincent FOULONNEAUM30
Indiv
[3]GBRBen CHARLTONM30
British Army 1
[4]FRAFlorent AUBRYM30
Indiv
[5]FRADavid BEAUGERM30
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
[6]FRAPierre-Edouard HOUSSETM30
Beaucaire Av
[7]FRAAntoine LAVOINEM30
Crossfit Louvre
[8]FRAMaxime CONDEMIM30
Sete Av
[9]FRASylvere PERROTM30
Club 76 Licencies I Individuelle
[10]GBRLawrence ROSSM30
RowElite
[11]GBRDavid SANDSM30
Red Line Rowers
[12]GBRChris HUNTLY-GORDONM30
Chris HUNTLY-GORDON
[13]ESPMoises BENAVENTE MIANAM30
IT Unlimited Power
[14]FRAStéphane DEGAT-CHATEAUM30
Indiv
[15]GBRTom JACKMANM30
Royal Air Force
[16]GBRDavid RACKSTRAWM30
Indiv
[17]FRAJordan LEQUYM30
Lyon CA
[18]FRABenjamin RONDEAUM30
Verdun CN
[19]FRAHugo DUPETYM30
Encouragement-SESN
[20]GREGeorgios GIOUPISM30
Coast Rowing Team
[21]FRARémi REVERCHONM30
AM Joinville
[22]BELJody DETEMMERMANM30
Stive
[23]GBRPaul SAVAGEM30
Royal Air Force
[24]FRABruno TETARDM30
Indiv
[25]FRARudy COIAM30
AVIRON EVIAN
[26]ESTIndrek VAITM30
Estonia
[27]FRAJean Philippe AUGUSTOM30
Indiv
[28]GBRJon MELSONM30
Indiv
[29]ITAGianluca INGARGIOLAM30
Canottieri Telimar
[30]FRASamy CORTÈSM30
Indiv
[31]FRAMaxime GIRODM30
LE MANS SA
[32]FRAJean MERCIERM30
Joinville AMJ
[33]FRAMathieu ELISSALDEM30
PEYREHORADE CCG
[34]FRAMickael BOUSQUETM30
Brive CSN
[35]FRALloyd BOUYRELOUM30
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
[36]FRASylvain FRELIEZM30
Indiv
[37]IRLDavid DUGGANM30
Kilmacsimon Rowing Club
[38]ESPAlberto FERNANDEZ DIEZM30
España
[39]AUSMichael KINGM30
Elevate
[40]FRAFrancois-Xavier PITANCELM30
Lyon AUN
[41]ITAEmanuele VENTURILM30
Idart Mantova ITA
[42]ITAPaolo GENOVESILM30
MiniBase Pachino
[43]FRAYannick FLEISCHMANLM30
Lagny SN
[44]FRABenoit MERCIERLM30
GRAU DU ROI ATC
[45]DENBergur Robert Dam JENSENLM30
The Faroese Rowing Federation 1
[46]FRAMathieu LASTAPISLM30
Armentieres CLL
[47]FRAAnthony MESLETLM30
Sete Av
[48]FRAFrancois PAGELM30
SN Oise
[49]DENDanjal Martin Dala HOFGAARDM30
The Faroese Rowing Federation
[50]ESPÁngel OBREGÓN SIERRALM30
Deustu Arraun Taldea
[51]FRARomain CHASTELLM30
Lyon AUN
[52]FINJoonas MÄKIPELTOLM30
Turun soutajat
[53]ESPAlonso DAMIÁNLM30
C.R.Robaleira
[54]FRACedric CAROBBIOLM30
AGEN AV
[55]FRAAlexandre ASPALM30
Tais-toi et rame
[56]POLArkadiusz KIELISZEKLM30
SUB 7
[57]FRAMaximilien LHOMELLM30
Boulogne Av
[58]FRALoic PEYRESLM30
Niort AC
[59]IRLColm COLGANLM30
St. Patrick’s Rowing Club
[60]GBRCraig MUMBYLM30
British Army
[61]FRAMathias CALEDECLM30
Niort AC
[62]GBRNeil FOLWELLLM30
indiv
[63]FRASebastien PERIERM30
La Seyne sur Mer Av
[64]FRABruno OSSWALDLM30
Strasbourg RC
[65]FRARaphael PELERINM30
Episod
[66]FRANicolas HOMMANDM30
Episod
[67]FRARegis WULLERM30
NANCY SN
[68]FRADamien PIERREM30
Incept
[69]MADMichael RATSIMBAZAFYM30
Incept
[70]SWEMorgan BENGTSSONM30
Landskrona Roddklubb
[71]GBRPhil WELCHM30
British Army
[72]IRLAlan SMYTHM30
Indiv
[73]GERMaiko-Benedikt REMMERSM30
Polizei Niedersachsen
[74]FRAOlivier RUTZM30
L'Arène Crossfit Senart
[75]FRADavid GONCALVESM30
Niort AC
[76]FRAThomas BLEUSEM30
Niort AC
[77]FRAThomas MARCHIONINIM30
Rennes SR
[78]FRAJulien LOVYM30
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
[79]FRAQuentin MICHELETM30
Club Nautique Creusotin
[80]FRAClement CARMONAM30
Evian CA
[81]GBRBrett STEELSM30
British Army 1
[82]GBRScott POLLOCKM30
British Army 1
[83]FRAKevin SCOTTM30
CAP Marara Tahiti
[84]FRAAurelien TROPEEM30
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
[85]GBRRobert STRACHANM30
Strachan HFN
[86]ITAMichele SEGATTAM30
Prosport Trento Italy
[87]FRAPascal MORLAAS-COURTIESM30
Butry sur Oise VOA
[88]FRAAurelien ERBM30
Armentieres CLL
[89]FRAEmmanuel DARMOISM30
Episod
[90]FRANicolas AIMEM30
Episod
[91]TUNWahid CHAOUACHIM30
TNV Pentathlon Moderne
[92]FRAJonathan MICHELETM U23
Boulogne 92
[93]FRABilal JANATIM U23
Metz SR
[94]FRAAntoine CALVOM U23
Libos-Fumel CN
[95]FRAGuillaume DUBOISM U23
Indiv
[96]FRAAlexandre MARTINM U23
Enghien SN