Sat, 09:20 - Race 23 - LW60, W65, W60, LM65, LW65, LM60 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRACatherine PONTILLONLW60
Chateau Thierry Av
[2]ITAAngiola ANDREOLLILW60
Prosport Trento Italy
[3]FRAOdile CATTIAUXLW60
A O Buc
[4]FRABrigitte BLAISELW60
Bourges AC
[5]USANancy NEWBYLW60
USA
[6]FRANadine LIMOUZINLW60
ARCACHON AV
[7]USALisa PIERCELW60
Cambridge Boat Club
[8]GBRHelen MANGANLW60
Upper thames rowing club
[9]FRAAnne-Marie SCHULZLW60
Port-Marly RC
[10]ITAGabriella GIOVANAZZILW60
Prosport Trento Italy 1
[11]FRAClaude MAYMILLW60
Compiegne SN
[12]FRABrigitte RUBANBLEULW60
Club de Musculation Rémois
[13]GERUrsula GNEITING-NENTWIGLW60
Concept 2 Team Germany
[14]FRAElisabeth JULHESLW60
Champigny sur Marne RS
[16]FRARoselyne RUTLEDGEW60
Noisy le Grand ASLM
[17]FRAMarie Guylaine BEGOUTW60
La Seyne sur Mer Av
[18]FRAPenelope VINCENT SWEETW60
Fontaine AS Aviron
[19]FRAEvelyne MELOTW60
Rennes SR
[20]FRACecile BARIASW60
Sete Av
[21]ITALuciana MARCHIW60
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
[22]FINMervi KOVANENW60
Finlande
[23]UKROlena TERESHYNAW60
Ukraine
[24]GERJutta ABROMEITW60
Concept 2 Team Germany
[25]FRAMartine BOURQUELW60
Reims CNRR
[26]FRABeatrice DELASW60
Talloires CN
[27]FRAMonique LAUDEW60
Gravelines USA
[28]GBRLinda WILLSW60
Mount's Bay Pilot Gig Club
[29]FRAClaudine PINOTW60
Dijon A
[30]GBRJane GEORGEW60
British
[31]BELKathelyne HARGOTW60
RCNSM Belgique
[32]GBRMary CAREYW60
Fishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club
[33]FRAChristian GROCHOWSKILM65
A O Buc
[34]FRAPhilippe ERNESTLM65
A O Buc 1
[35]FRAPhilippe DESNOUVEAUXLM65
La Seyne sur Mer Av
[36]FRAJacques DESEMERIELM65
Champigny sur Marne RS
[37]FRABruno DERAMOUDTLM65
Rennes SR
[38]FRAJean-Luc ELGHOZILM65
Indiv
[39]FRAJean-Pierre JACQUEMINLM65
Sevrier Asla
[40]GBRAdam WILSONLM65
Royal Chester Rowing Club
[41]GERJürgen NENTWIGLM65
Concept 2 Team Germany
[42]FRAGerard LE FLOHICLM65
Saintes CA 1
[43]GBREric WINTERBOTTOMLM65
Frostys
[44]ESPJaime LLORENS ROSELLLM65
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
[45]FRAThierry HUTEAULM65
Auray AC
[46]FRAJean Loup PECHINLM65
Saintes CA 2
[47]FRAAhmed MECABIHLM65
Hunibelle musculation Clamart
[48]FRAChristian GEROLAMILM65
Paris US Metro 1
[49]FRABernard PINONLM65
Paris US Metro 2
[51]FRALeon BOHANNALM65
Paris US Metro 3
[52]FRAPatrice FOLNYLM65
Mittersheim US
[55]FRAEliane RAGILLW65
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
[56]GBRZoe PAYNELW65
Mount's Bay Pilot Gig Club
[57]FRARaymonde MARTINLW65
INDIV
[58]GBRCarol ALKERLW65
Indiv
[59]FRAJoelle THUEZLW65
Port-Marly RC
[60]USASusan GEHRKELW65
ROW HOUSE West Seattle
[61]FRAHelene PERMINGEATLW65
Viviers Avmc
[62]FRAIsabelle MEUNIERLW65
CHAMBOD RCVA
[63]FRAClaudine DE GASPERINLW65
Gerardmer AS
[64]FRADanièle PESENTIW65
Mittersheim US
[65]FRABernard CHAMAILLARDLM60
Joinville AMJ
[66]ESPJuan Antonio RUIZ MEGIASLM60
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
[67]FRAPierre-Jean LABEDANLM60
Indiv
[68]ITAGianluigi NORISLM60
Rowing Club Cus Bergamo
[69]FRAJean Pierre GORINLM60
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
[70]GBRChris O'CONNORLM60
Courtmacsherry RC
[71]FRAMouss HAMMACHILM60
Indiv
[72]GERBernhard KÖHLERLM60
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
[73]GBRRod CHINNLM60
MAD IRC
[74]FRAHerve TIELIELM60
Coudekerque en
[75]NEDMartin LUIRINKLM60
ERV Beatrix Eindhoven
[76]FRAMarc SARROUYLM60
Butry sur Oise VOA
[77]GERPeter SCHUHNLM60
Concept 2 Team Germany
[78]ITAEmanuele ROMOLILM60
Prosport Trento Italy
[79]FRAGerard LALOYAULM60
Indiv
[80]FRAHugues GALLANDLM60
Nice CN
[81]USADavid SPECTORLM60
Row Forge
[82]ITAOlivo FOLGHERAITERLM60
Prosport Trento Italy 1
[83]FRAJanny HOUDAYERLM60
Club de Musculation Rémois
[84]FRAAlain TASSYLM60
Sevres VSN
[85]FRANabil LADRAALM60
Chateau Thierry Av
[86]GBRMark SANDERSLM60
Indiv