Sat, 09:00 - Race 22 - M90, M85, M80, M75, M65, M70, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, LM80, LM75, LM70, LW70, LW75, LW85 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[2]FRAIndivM90
Georges BASSE
[3]NORSkulllerud Sport SenterM85
Jan MYDSKE
[4]USAEtats-UnisM80
Joseph KASPUTYS
[5]FRASevres VSNM80
Dominique RELIER
[6]FRAA O BucM75
Jean-Pierre GANACHAUD
[7]USACRUfitM75
Paul MCDONALD
[8]NORStavanger Triathlon ClubM75
Olaf ELLEFSEN
[9]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyM75
Johannes Emil Christian SOMMER
[10]GBRDurham Amateur Rowing ClubM75
Roger STAINFORTH
[11]ITAPeloro MessinaM75
Raffa NAZZARENO
[12]FRAA O BucM75
François MONATH
[14]FRAIndivM65
Michel LICHNEWSKY
[15]FRAIndivM65
Emmanuel JACQUEMART
[16]FRAIndivM65
Jean LEGER
[17]FRAIndivM65
Alberto REA
[18]FRAJOINVILLE AMJM65
Henri NOSBAUM
[19]FRACreil ENOM65
Marc GAUCHET
[20]FRACAP Marara TahitiM65
Remi REDOUTÉ
[21]FRAToulouse AM65
Dominique OMET
[22]FRACompiegne SNM65
Philippe TROIVAUX
[23]ESPMuskizM65
Jose Manuel SETIEN AGUIRRE
[24]USARow ForgeM65
Bob DERMODY
[25]FRAReims CNRRM65
Eric DULAUROY
[26]USAConcept2M65
Peter DREISSIGACKER
[27]FRAASU LyonM65
Charles IMBERT
[28]FRAIndivM65
Jean Michel RIVOAL
[29]FRADunkerque SPM65
Bernard BARBIER
[30]FRAA O BucM65
Jean-Baptiste LADIRE
[31]FRAA O Buc 1M65
Patrice CHAGOT
[33]FRAHunebelle Musculation ClamartM70
Michel LE BERRE
[34]FRAA O Buc 1M70
Patrick CESBRON
[35]FRAHunebelle Musculation ClamartM70
Patrick ROUX
[36]FRASevrier AslaM70
Roger LAVY
[37]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyM70
Knuth DRAEGER
[38]FRAPORT-MARLY RCM70
Neil JAMES
[39]NEDERV Beatrix EindhovenM70
Robin STERK
[40]GBRIndivM70
Graham SPITTLE
[41]FRAChateau Thierry AvM70
Jean-Claude GOERENS
[42]GBRIndivM70
Bruce SLADE
[43]FRAFontaine AS AvironM70
Jean-Philippe VINCENT
[44]FRAGerardmer ASM70
Patrick MENY
[45]FRAA O Buc 1M70
François ALLAIN
[46]FRAA O BucM70
Christophe RENARD
[47]GBRPengwern/CrabtreeM70
Peter SUMMERS
[49]FRALibourne CNW65
Chantal GANTCH
[50]GERAllemagneW65
Margarete HIPPLER
[51]GBRRiver Teign RC (Teign Scullers)W65
Marjorie ROOME
[52]USALake Union CrewW65
Ann WOPAT
[53]FRAChampigny sur Marne RSW65
Marylou RANCE
[54]FRAA O Buc 1W65
Fanny BONIN
[55]FRAA O BucW65
Martine RENARD
[57]FRAChateau Thierry AvW70
Michèle VALLIN
[58]USAUsrowingW70
Frances GREEN
[59]FRAA O BucW70
Henderijntje DORE
[60]FRAIndivW75
Marie-Christine MEUNIER
[61]GBRIndivW80
Shelagh ALLEN
[62]FRAChateau Thierry AvW80
Renee CAMU
[63]FRAA O BucW85
Paulette BILLAUD
[65]FRAA O Buc 1LM75
Lionel DORE
[66]USALong Beach Rowing AssociationLM75
John ALLEN
[67]POLT.W.Polonia PoznanLM75
Boguslaw OTOCKI
[68]FRAA O BucLM80
Alain CARESCHE
[70]FRAA O Buc 1M70
Loïc CHESNE
[71]FRAA O BucLM70
Xavier GUILLAUME
[72]FRAJOINVILLE AMJLM70
Philippe GROS
[73]FRAMonaco SNLM70
Roland WEILL
[74]ITAItalia Indoor RowingLM70
Riccardo LOCATELLI
[75]GBRGee crewLM70
Raymond BRUMMITT
[76]FRAIndivLM70
Denis BOUSQUET
[77]FRAGouet ACLM70
Alain MANGIN
[78]AUSDart Totnes RCLM70
Rod STEWART
[79]NORIndivLM70
Hjalmar SCHIOTZ
[80]FINFinlandeLM70
Jorma LEHTINEN
[81]USACRI VeteransLM70
Rick BAYKO
[82]FRAClub 64 Licenciés I IndividuelleLM70
Georges GAINARD
[83]FRAParis US MetroLM70
Rachild BENELHOCINE
[84]FRAANTARES REMO AC - MEXICOLM70
Jean-Pierre CHANDEZE
[85]FRASaint-Aubin AVCALM70
Philippe LEROY
[86]FRAGerardmer ASLM70
Bruno DE GASPERIN
[87]IRLDalkey Rowing ClubLM70
Pat DALTON
[88]FRACASTELNAUDARY ALLW70
Mariefrançoise COMET
[89]FRAPort-Marly RCLW70
Annie PONSONNET
[90]FRASt Jean d Illac JRILW70
Martine MALLET
[91]FRAA O BucLW70
Françoise MONATH
[92]FRAA O BucLW75
Marie-Thérèse GANACHAUD
[93]GBRUpper thames rowing clubLW75
Mary BROMILOW
[94]FRATeam AsstLW85
Madeleine GUILLON