Sat, 14:10 - Race 38 - W U23, LM U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRALaure VILLANOVAW U23
Encouragement-SESN 2
[2]ESPNerea IRASTORZA JAUREGUIW U23
Hernaniko Arraun Elkartea
[3]GERJasmina BIERW U23
Concept 2 Team Germany
[4]GERAnnika ELSENW U23
RVT Trier 1
[5]FRAAnna HERRW U23
Nantes CA
[6]FRAOmbeline LUCASW U23
Lorient a Scorff
[7]FRAEva KLIMACEKW U23
Rouen CNA 2
[8]FRAAudrey FEUTRIEW U23
Armentieres CLL 2
[9]FRANoemie AUBERTW U23
Nancy SN 1
[10]GERKatharina BAUERW U23
RVT Trier 1
[11]FRAPauline ROSSIGNOL-TOLLARDW U23
Joinville AMJ
[12]FRAEmma CORNELISW U23
Nancy SN 2
[13]ESTLiisu MITTW U23
Estonia
[14]FRAAnne Sophie MARZINW U23
Bayonne Av 2
[15]FRAAdele BROSSEW U23
Rouen CNA 1
[16]UKRValentyna ZHELUDKOVAW U23
Ukraine
[17]FRAMargaux BAILLEULW U23
Le Havre SHA
[18]GERElisabeth LOWKEW U23
Concept 2 Team Germany
[19]FRAMaya CORNUT DANJOUW U23
Libourne CN
[20]FRAViolaine AERNOUDTSW U23
Armentieres CLL 1
[21]FRAEmma LUNATTIW U23
Grenoble Av
[22]FRALeane MAUPINW U23
Aix les Bains en Aviron
[23]FRAMarie PACHEBATW U23
Bayonne Av 1
[24]FRAJulie LAGARDEW U23
Toulouse A
[25]FRAPauline LOTTIW U23
Encouragement-SESN 1
[26]FRAAurelie BOUCHOTW U23
Bayonne SN
[27]FRAClemence SCHOENYW U23
Tours ATM
[28]FRASarah FRAINCARTW U23
Boulogne 92
[29]FRAMargot LOUBEYREW U23
Rouen CNA 3
[30]FRAKelliane BAUBRYW U23
Lyon Caluire AC 1
[31]FRAJuliette RAGALEUXW U23
Sete Av
[32]FRADelphine ALLARTW U23
Enghien SN
[33]FRALouis PRUVOSTLM U23
Rouen CNA
[34]FRALouis PHILIPPELM U23
MACON SR
[35]FRAJeremie ALLINGERLM U23
Troyes SN
[36]FRAMatthieu BEAUDLM U23
Lyon Caluire AC 1
[37]DENChristian Thor HAGEMANNLM U23
Danish Rowing Federation
[38]GERJohannes THEINLM U23
RGT Trier
[39]FRAMathieu DUVIGNACQLM U23
Bergerac SN
[40]FRACorentin AMETLM U23
Bordeaux EN
[41]FRAEtienne FRANCOISLM U23
Compiegne SN
[42]FRAPierrick VERGERLM U23
ROUEN CNA
[43]FRAHugo BEUREYLM U23
Nancy SN
[44]FRAPaul TIXIERLM U23
MACON SR
[45]FRADamien BLOUDEAULM U23
Libourne CN 1
[46]FRAJules TETAZLM U23
Grenoble Av
[47]FRAErwan HEMERYLM U23
Saint Cassien CN
[48]FRABaptiste SAVAETELM U23
Aix les Bains en Aviron
[49]FRAFerdinand LUDWIGLM U23
Lac Bleu Av
[50]FRANils LAYDEVANTLM U23
Annecy CN 1
[51]FRARaphael GIRAULTLM U23
Tours ATM
[52]GERJohannes Henrik LANGHANSLM U23
Concept 2 Team Germany
[53]FRARobin NOUSLM U23
Annecy CN 2
[54]FRARoman BURGUNLM U23
Encouragement-SESN
[55]FRAAlbane POULETW U23
Lyon Caluire AC 2
[56]PAKRaza ZAINABW U23
Pakistan Rowing Federation
[57]GERLea M√úLLER-RUCHHOLTZW U23
RVT Trier
[58]FRACaroline NEREW U23
Mantes AS
[59]FRALisa GAIMEW U23
Aiguebelette ACL 1
[60]FRALucie DAVOINEW U23
Annecy CN
[61]FRANina COURTOISW U23
Aiguebelette ACL 2
[62]FRAAlice JOUANNEW U23
SN Oise
[63]FRALaurine MASFETYW U23
Saint Quentin Av
[64]GBRImmy MACDONALDW U23
British Army
[65]FRALilian PATINAUDLM U23
Marseille AAS
[66]FRAVincent GUILLONLM U23
Condrieu SN
[67]FRASelmen NAMOUCHILM U23
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
[68]USAMax GRAMANLM U23
Cincinnati Rowing Club
[69]FRAGuillaume TOSTESLM U23
Metz SR 3
[70]GBRSam MITCHELLLM U23
MAD IRC \ Bexhill Rowing Club
[71]FRAAntoine FARGESLM U23
Melun CN 1
[72]FRABaptiste SIMIANLM U23
Lyon Caluire AC 2
[73]FRATristan DEBOUTIERELM U23
Gravelines USA
[74]FRAMathys FERRIERELM U23
Argenteuil COMA
[75]FRAClement MARIOTLM U23
Nantes CLL Av
[76]FRAMaximilien JANICKELM U23
Melun CN 2
[77]FRAWilliam CADETLM U23
Meaux CN
[78]FRAGustave ORAINLM U23
Boulogne 92
[79]FRAClement JUSTLM U23
Nice CN
[80]BELGuillaume HERBENLM U23
UNBruxelles
[81]GERChristian NOPITSCHLM U23
Stuttgarter RG
[82]ALGNeil NEKKACHELM U23
Lyon CA
[83]FRAAlexis TRURLM U23
Metz SR 1
[84]FRAPierre BOUFFARDLM U23
Libourne CN 2
[85]FRARaphael TORRESLM U23
RCF
[86]FRATitouan GUILMINLM U23
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
[87]FRANicolas MATRATLM U23
Saint-Fons SNS
[88]FRATheo LAFITTELM U23
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
[89]FRASebastien MONINLM U23
Loire sur Rhone SN
[90]FRAGuillaume LEBRETON-NOYERLM U23
Metz SR 2
[91]FRATheo BAYEULLM U23
Mittersheim US
[92]FRAMarion PACCHIODOW U23
AUNL