Sat, 16:10 - Race 42 - W PR1, W PR2, W PR3, M PR1, M PR2, M PR3 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyW PR1
Sylvia PILLE-STEPPAT
[2]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyW PR1
Manuela DIENING
[3]FRAMarseille RCW PR1
Nathalie BENOIT
[4]FRACorbeil ASCE 91W PR1
Claire FRANSON
[6]LATLPKW PR2
Zanna CVECKOVSKA
[7]FRACreil ENO 1W PR2
Aude ROLLAND
[8]FRABayonne AvW PR2
Perle BOUGE
[9]FRASaint Cassien CNW PR2
Elise MARC
[10]NEDKNRBW PR2
Annika VAN DER MEER
[11]FRACreil ENO 2 (out of competition)W PR2
Viviane LEROY
[13]USAThree Rivers RowingW PR3
Erin KAVANAGH
[14]FRAReims CNRR (out of competition)W PR3
Helene LEDUC
[15]GBRFishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing ClubW PR3
Gaynor MARTIN
[16]FRABoulogne 92 3W PR3
Iris POSPISIL
[17]FRAMarseille AAS 2W PR3
Emilie TABOURET
[18]FRABoulogne 92 1W PR3
Claire LE BIEZ
[19]FRAAmiens SNW PR3
Erika SAUZEAU
[20]NEDKNRBW PR3
Elfi DE JONG
[21]FRAMarseille AAS 1W PR3
Audrey BELKHIR
[22]GBRRobert Gordon University Boat ClubW PR3
Kate JONES
[23]RUSRussianW PR3
Valentina ZHAGOT
[24]ITARowing Club Canottieri OlonaW PR3
Greta MUTI
[25]FRASaint Cassien CNW PR3
Guylaine MARCHAND
[26]NEDKNRBW PR3
Amber MEULENBELD
[27]FRASaint-Pierre-de-Boeuf AvW PR3
Cassandra COQUET
[28]FRABoulogne 92 2W PR3
Heloise COURVOISIER
[29]FRAOrleans-Olivet AC (out of competition)W PR3
Béatrice BRIDE
[30]FRAVaulx-en-Velin ASUL AvironW PR3
Stephanie MERLE
[31]FRAFontaine AS Aviron (out of competition)W PR3
Sophie VILLE
[33]FRABoulogne 92 1 (out of competition)M PR1
Manuel RODRIGUEZ
[34]FRARoanne-le Coteau AvM PR1
Pascal DANIERE
[35]GERConcept2-Team GermanyM PR1
Marcus KLEMP
[36]FRAMonaco SNM PR1
Julien HARDI
[37]HUNHungaryM PR1
Zsolt PETO
[38]MARBoulogne 92 2 (out of competition)M PR1
Abdelouahd MRIMI
[39]ARGCarlos VYSOCKIM PR1
Carlos VYSOCKI
[40]FRAMulhouse RCM PR2
Michael LAKEL
[41]FRANantes CA (out of competition)M PR2
Jean-Christophe MARQUESTAUT
[42]FRANancy SNM PR2
Alexandre SCHAUT
[43]USAMiami Beach Rowing ClubM PR2
Patrick WARD
[44]ITASocietà Sportiva MurcaroloM PR2
Gian Filippo MIRABILE
[45]NEDKNRBM PR2
Corné DE KONING
[46]ITAAlberto QUAGLIATOM PR2
Alberto QUAGLIATO
[47]FRABoulogne 92 1M PR2
Stephane TARDIEU
[48]FRABoulogne 92 2M PR2
Christophe LAVIGNE
[49]FRACorbeil ASCE 91 (out of competition)M PR2
Etienne CAPRIN
[50]FRABoulogne 92 3 (out of competition)M PR2
Alexandre DUTHOIT
[51]FRACreil ENO (out of competition)M PR2
Ludovic LEDENT
[53]CZECVK PrahaM PR3
Václav TRNKA
[54]GBRMaidenhead Rowing ClubM PR3
Stephen BLOYCE
[55]BELInvictus Games Team Belgium (out of competition)M PR3
Thierry DUTRIEUX
[56]FRAJoinville AMJM PR3
Antoine JESEL
[57]ITACANOTTIERI ARMIDAM PR3
Lorenzo BERNARD
[58]FRAMarseille RC 1M PR3
Remy TARANTO
[59]GBRSub 7M PR3
Sean GAFFNEY
[60]FRAAix les Bains en AvironM PR3
Jerome HAMELIN
[61]INDINDIA Bengal Water Sports (out of competition)M PR3
Ahammad GAZI
[62]FRAAlbi ACM PR3
Laurent VIALA
[63]FRASete AvM PR3
Laurent CHARLOT
[64]NEDKNRBM PR3
Geert PROVOOST
[81]FRACreil ENO 2 (out of competition)M PR3
Dylan DELESTRE
[82]FRAIndiv (out of competition)M PR3
Boris DOSSEH
[84]FRAHEROUVILLE CHARMM PR3
Michael AUBERT
[85]FRALibourne CN (out of competition)M PR3
Cyril MAIRE
[86]FRARis Orangis USRO (out of competition)M PR3
Vincent LE BIHAN
[88]FRAPont a Mousson SN (out of competition)M PR3
Nicolas BELLO
[89]FRACahors AvM PR3
Jerome PAILLER
[90]FRAReims CNRR 2 (out of competition)M PR3
Edouard NICAISE
[91]FRAReims CNRR 1 (out of competition)M PR3
Aruna SIASIA LUVAYIKU
[92]FRAIndiv (out of competition)M PR3
Laurent FOURNIER
[93]FRAMetz SR (out of competition)M PR3
Jeanmichel SCHMIDT
[94]FRASedan AvM PR3
Damien VAN DEN DRIESSCHE
[95]FRACreil ENO 1 (out of competition)M PR3
Aghilasse OUALI
[96]FRAReims CNRR 3 (out of competition)M PR3
Etienne PERARD