Fri, 18:15 - Race 14 - M50, M30, LM50, LM30 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]AUSAustraliaM50
Paul FACEY
[2]FRALagny SNM50
Olivier LAMARRE
[3]ITAIdart Mantova ITAM50
Domenico POLI
[4]FRABeziers ACM50
Ludovic AVENTIN
[5]FRACompiegne SNM50
Christian LE MOEL
[6]GBRSub7M50
Richard DUFFIELD
[7]NEDSFC KampenM50
Wiecher DALSEM
[8]ALGAviron Oranaise AOM50
Mourad KHIAT
[9]GBRSub 7 IRCM50
Warren MATTHEWS
[10]FRASaintes CAM50
Florian VICTOR-EUGENE
[11]GBRCheddarM50
Malcolm PRIDMORE
[12]GBRTeam GBM50
David SCOTT
[13]GBRRoyal NavyM50
Collin LEIBA
[14]USARow BrevardM50
Jeffrey JULIAN
[15]DENDenmarkM50
Thomas JENSEN
[16]GBRFiftylivingstrongM50
Keith IKE ABADOM
[17]USAIndivM50
Shawn BAKER
[18]NORAvancia Rowing TeamM50
Ole Kristian KARLSEN
[19]DENAmelia's Dad's Rowing ClubM50
Martin Mario JELANI
[20]USAUnited StatesM50
Peder THORSTENSON
[21]GBRSub 7M50
Paul SANDERSON
[22]GERVirgin Active AldersgateM50
Frank FEHLE
[23]IRLNPAM50
James MCMURTRY
[24]ESTEstoniaM50
Aivar JURGENSON
[25]FRAManosque ACM50
David LIOT
[26]FRASevres VSNM50
Rodolphe GUILLARD
[27]RSAIndivM50
Gert DE BRUYN
[28]ITAItalia Indoor RowingM50
Massimo GALLETTI
[29]FRAMulhouse RCM50
Jean-Pierre TALAMONA
[30]FRAVillefranche AUNM50
Christophe CHAUSSON
[31]FRAMarmande AvM50
Philippe BLANC
[32]FRAEvian CAM50
Michel VERNAZ
[33]FRAEpisodM50
Frédéric ROULLIN
[34]FRAMarseille AASM50
Mohammed MASRI
[35]FRALa Seyne sur Mer AvM50
Olivier EPAILLY
[36]FRAAngouleme AC 1M50
Franck BINANT
[37]FRAENCOURAGEMENT - SESNM50
Marc LEBON
[38]FRASt Jean d Illac JRIM50
Thierry GOURSOLLE
[39]ESTEstoniaM50
Mihkel KLEMENTSOV
[40]FRARemes CROSSFITM50
Lucas DOMERGUE
[41]SWEEskimåM50
Magnus VON SCHENCK
[42]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyM50
Peter HEILSBERG
[43]FRAGrenade CNM50
Jean Paul BEAUTES
[44]FRABressols ACM50
Luc FENIE
[45]FRAPort Sud Aviron RAMONVILLEM50
Olivier MESTRE
[46]FRAIndivM50
Yannick CAMPON
[47]FRALyon CAM50
Christophe BOVOLENTA
[48]ITACanottieri SAN MiniatoM50
Carlo RAGIONIERI
[49]ITAProsport Trento ItalyLM50
Roberto RIZZATO
[50]FRAAviron GrenobloisLM50
Joel SAURIN
[51]GBRAnytime fitnessLM50
Robert MOYSEY
[52]FRAIndivLM50
Patrick MIGNEAUX
[53]FRALagny SNLM50
Eric DUPONT
[54]FRAMONTAUBAN UNLM50
Guy MOREL
[55]FRASN OiseLM50
Christophe MAJOREK
[56]USASub7 Indoor Rowing ClubM50
Daniel LYNCH
[57]GBRSteepholme PiratesLM50
Shaun CALLAGHAN
[58]USASub 7 IRCLM50
Steve TAGUE
[59]GBRTriangle Burgess HillLM50
Paul MORRIS
[60]FRAMoscato Show_AnnecyLM50
Nicolas BECOURT
[61]GBRNeoethicLM50
Garry SUTHERLAND
[62]FRABourges ACLM50
Chris SMITH
[63]FRACHATELLERAULT SNLM50
Vincent DEFRANCE
[64]FRACavalaireLM50
Jean-Pascal COZZOLINO
[67]FRAAblon sur Seine CN 3M50
Thierry MENUET
[68]FRAEnghien SNM50
Vincent FOHANNO
[69]FRAStrasbourg ISSM50
Nicolas SIMONIN
[70]FRAAngouleme AC 2M50
Alain RENOUX
[71]FRAToulon AvM50
Philippe SAISON
[72]GBRRoyal Air ForceM50
Andy NEWCOMBE
[73]FRAStrasbourg ISSM50
Pierre DJEFFEL
[74]FRAAblon sur Seine CN 1M50
Eric BESSIERES
[75]FRAEnghien SNM50
Lionel LUBET
[76]FRAAblon sur Seine CN 2M50
Sylvain ROUYER
[77]FRAInceptM50
Thierry BERNOT
[78]FRATranspiM30
Thibault DAUTREVAUX
[79]FRACharles BRUMAULDM30
Charles BRUMAULD
[81]NEDBoulogne 92 1LM50
Joost VAN DER MEIJ
[82]FRAPARIS US METROM50
Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR
[83]GERBremerhavener RudervereinLM50
Hans-Werner MOYE
[84]FRACOGNAC YRCLM50
Christophe COLLIN
[85]FRACAP Marara TahitiLM50
Jean Christophe WINTER
[86]FRAPEYROLLES CNPALM50
Jean Michel BERNARD
[87]GBRHelp for Heroes RowingLM50
Simon JOHNSON
[88]SWELandskrona RoddklubbLM50
Niclas NIELSEN
[89]FRABELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHRLM50
Eddi TURI
[90]FRAAndresy CA ConfluentM50
Bertrand OLLIVIER-LAMARQUE
[91]FRABoulogne 92 3LM50
Alain CARTRON
[92]FRATais Toi et RameLM50
Thierry MIAUD
[93]FRAStrasbourg RCLM50
Renaud USCHE
[94]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRIM50
Thierry MONDOR
[95]FRAIndivM50
Andrew SPREADBURY
[96]PORBoulogne 92 2LM50
Manuel LIMA