Sat, 13:55 - Race 37 - M U23, LW U23, W U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAMarseille CA 2M U23
Alexandre CORDONNIER
[2]FRAAnnecy CN 3M U23
Victor COCHARD
[3]FRAAix les Bains en Aviron 5M U23
Louis CHAMORAND
[4]FRALyon CA 1M U23
Timothee GUERINOT
[5]FRAAnnecy CN 1M U23
Tom PUYBARAUD
[6]CHNChine 1M U23
Li WENLEI
[7]FRANancy SN 1M U23
Benjamin HAGUENAUER
[8]FRAMelun CN 1M U23
Gislain BOHRER
[9]FRASaint Nazaire OSM U23
Charlelie RUBIO
[10]FRAAlmayrac SNM U23
Jordan DAVY
[11]DENDanish Rowing FederationM U23
Magnus VALBIRK
[12]FRATroyes SNM U23
Adam LE GAL
[13]FRACompiegne SN 2M U23
Marc BRISSON
[14]FRACompiegne SN 1M U23
Julien VIANDIER
[15]FRAToul USM U23
Gatien DIDRY
[16]BELPXL Rowing TeamM U23
Ward LEMMELIJN
[17]FRADunkerque SPM U23
Esteban CATOUL
[18]DENDanish Rowing FederationM U23
Magnus ZIER
[19]FRABergerac SN 1M U23
Teo RAYET
[20]FRAMarseille CA 1M U23
Nathan GIVORT
[21]DENDanish Rowing FederationM U23
Emil LENZING
[22]FRABergerac SN 2M U23
Nicolas STENDER
[23]CHNChineM U23
Liu YINGZHUO
[24]FRANantes CA 2M U23
Romain HARAT
[25]FRABayonne Av 1M U23
Tristan LAUTRETTE
[26]FRACompiegne SN 3M U23
Liam BRISSON
[27]GERPotsdamer Ruderclub GermaniaM U23
David KEEFER
[28]FRAEncouragement-SESNM U23
Arnaud DELABRIERE
[29]FRAMelun CN 2M U23
Martin LOEILLOT-MATTEI
[30]FRABayonne Av 2M U23
Jean-Pierre IZART
[31]FRARouen CNA 1M U23
Hugues LARCHEVEQUE
[32]FRAAix les Bains en Aviron 3M U23
Yoann LAMIRAL
[33]FRAGrenade CNLW U23
Maurine LAURAS
[34]FRASN Oise 2LW U23
Jeanne BRISSE
[35]FRALyon Caluire ACLW U23
Andrea DEVILLE
[36]FRASN Oise 1LW U23
Julie CANOVAS
[37]FRAPerreux SNLW U23
Marion PARCIGNEAU
[38]FRABoulogne 92LW U23
Aurelie MORIZOT
[39]FRALyon CALW U23
Chloe BOISTARD
[40]POLLOTTO-BYDGOSTIALW U23
Klaudia PANKRATIEW
[41]FRAAix les Bains en Aviron 2LW U23
Maella FAVRAIS
[42]FRAMeulan les Mureaux AvLW U23
Claire BOVE
[43]FRANantes CALW U23
Loanne GUIVARC'H
[44]FRAAix les Bains en Aviron 1LW U23
Juliette NEYRAT
[45]FRACompiegne SNLW U23
Fanny CHATELET
[46]FRAAnnecy CNLW U23
Fanny PUYBARAUD
[47]FRABasse Seine SNLW U23
Ines BOCCANFUSO
[48]FRANantes CLL AvLW U23
Emma JOUSSEAUME
[49]FRAChampigny sur Marne RSLW U23
Anice LATRONCHE
[50]FRASN Oise 3W U23
Ke Yi WANG
[51]FRAIndivLW U23
Farah JEDIDI
[52]FRANancy SN 2M U23
Teva JEANDIDIER
[53]FRAMeyzieu AvM U23
Corentin CONSTANZA
[54]FRALyon AUN 1M U23
Adrien KALITYNSKI
[55]UZBOuzb├ękistanM U23
Alisher TURDIYEV
[56]FRATours ATMM U23
Jules BELLARD
[57]FRAAix les Bains en Aviron 2M U23
Maxime VICOT
[58]FRAAix les Bains en Aviron 4M U23
Theo RENAUD
[59]FRALyon Caluire AC 2M U23
Guillaume JENNEQUIN
[60]FRAToulouse A 2M U23
Jean Christophe TRONEL
[61]GERPolizei NiedersachsenM U23
Tom PULS
[62]FRARouen CNA 2M U23
Simon VANDERCOILDEN
[63]FRAAix les Bains en Aviron 1M U23
Anthony GIRERD
[64]FRABOULOGNE 92M U23
Rody FARLY
[75]FRAMittersheim USM U23
Raphael BARBELIN
[76]FRAMetz SRM U23
Bilal JANATI
[77]FRABAYONNE SNM U23
Fabien MARTY
[78]FRARennes SRM U23
Hugo LETE
[79]FRASaint Quentin Av 1M U23
Nicolas PONCET
[80]FRASaint Quentin Av 2M U23
Corentin RIQUET
[81]FRAMarseille CA 3M U23
Philippe MACRE
[82]FRALyon AUN 2M U23
Pierre BRIDIER
[83]FRALyon CA 3M U23
Brice BOISSET
[84]FRAToulouse A 1M U23
Victor TOSTONLAMM
[85]FRALyon Caluire AC 1M U23
Yann DUPUIS
[86]FRANantes CA 1M U23
Thierry DELORY
[87]FRALyon CA 2M U23
Louis RAMOS
[88]FRALac Bleu AvM U23
Florian LUDWIG
[89]GERRVT TrierM U23
Marian POHLENZ
[90]FRAAnnecy CN 2M U23
Nathan NOUS
[91]FRACognac YRCM U23
Paul DREUILLET
[92]FRANantes CLL Av 1M U23
Theo CHEVALIER
[93]FRANantes CLL Av 2M U23
Sydney BRUGIER-ASSASSIN
[94]FRACreil ENOM U23
Cedric LEMOINE
[95]GRECoast Rowing TeamM U23
Konstantinos-Foivos PANTAZIS
[96]FRAIndivM U23
Aubin ROUSSEL