Fri, 18:55 - Race 18 - M U23, W U23, LM U23, LW U23, M 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAHugo LETEM U23
Rennes SR
[2]CHNLiu YINGZHUOM U23
Chine
[3]GREKonstantinos-Foivos PANTAZISM U23
Coast Rowing Team
[4]FRACedric DALLEM U23
CA Essec 1
[5]FRARody FARLYM U23
Boulogne 92
[6]GERMarian POHLENZM U23
RVT Trier
[7]FRAPierre BRIDIERM U23
Lyon AUN
[8]FRAMarc BRISSONM U23
Compiegne SN 1
[9]BELWard LEMMELIJNM U23
PXL Rowing Team
[10]FRAJulien VIANDIERM U23
Compiegne SN 3
[11]FRALiam BRISSONM U23
Compiegne SN 2
[12]DENMagnus ZIERM U23
Danish Rowing Federation
[13]FRACorentin CONSTANZAM U23
Meyzieu Av
[14]FRAKim EBRIM U23
Sete Av
[15]FRAQuentin DAVIDM U23
CA Essec 1
[16]FRACedric LEMOINEM U23
Creil ENO
[17]CHNLi WENLEIM U23
Chine 1
[18]FRAAntoine DE VALLOISM U23
CA Essec
[19]FRAClaire PUJOLW U23
Episod
[20]FRALola HUMBERTW U23
Meyzieu Av
[21]FRAMargot BORDASW U23
France CN 1
[22]FRAElsa BARDINW U23
CA Essec
[23]GERAnnika ELSENW U23
RVT Trier 1
[24]FRAOmbeline LUCASW U23
Lorient a Scorff
[25]FRAJuliette RAGALEUXW U23
Sete Av
[26]ESTLiisu MITTW U23
Estonia
[27]FRAJuliette NOIRW U23
Indiv
[28]GERKatharina BAUERW U23
RVT Trier 1
[29]GERLea MÜLLER-RUCHHOLTZW U23
RVT Trier
[30]GBRSophia STILINGW U23
France CN 2
[31]FRADelphine ALLARTW U23
Enghien SN
[32]GBRImmy MACDONALDW U23
British Army
[33]FRALilian PATINAUDLM U23
Marseille AAS
[34]FRATristan DEBOUTIERELM U23
Gravelines USA
[35]FRATitouan GUILMINLM U23
La Seyne sur Mer Av
[36]FRAAlban AMEYELM U23
Meyzieu Av 3
[37]FRAGuillaume LEBRETON-NOYERLM U23
Metz SR 2
[38]GBRSam MITCHELLLM U23
MAD IRC
[39]FRABaptiste MARIELM U23
Snatch Fitness Club
[40]FRADamien BROTHIERLM U23
Sete Av
[41]FRAErwan HEMERYLM U23
Saint Cassien CN
[42]FRAEtienne FRANCOISM U23
Compiegne SN
[43]DENEmil LENZINGM U23
Danish Rowing Federation
[44]FRACharly LECLAIRELM U23
Verdun CN
[45]DENChristian Thor HAGEMANNLM U23
Danish Rowing Federation
[46]FRACorentin AMETLM U23
Bordeaux EN
[47]GERJohannes THEINLM U23
RGT Trier
[48]FRAGuillaume TOSTESLM U23
Metz SR 3
[49]FRAAlexis TRURLM U23
Metz SR 1
[50]FRADorian GRAINLM U23
Libos-Fumel CN
[51]FRAGabriel MARCOSLM U23
Meyzieu Av 1
[52]FRAThomas MARCOSLM U23
Meyzieu Av 2
[53]EGYNourelhoda ARAFALW U23
Alex Tidal Wave
[54]FRAChloe MAINGOTLW U23
Sete Av
[55]FRAUna CLEARLW U23
Rennes SR
[56]FRAFanny CHATELETLW U23
Compiegne SN
[57]FRAMerlene EYCHENNELW U23
Meyzieu Av
[58]FRAJulie CANOVASLW U23
SN Oise
[59]FRAAnice LATRONCHELW U23
Champigny sur Marne RS
[60]FRAAxelle BLANCHETLW U23
Niort AC
[61]FRAGuillaume KHENGM
Meyzieu Av 1
[62]FRAAlec LEVASSEURM
Beaucaire Av 1
[63]FRAMatthieu BOURRELYM
Indiv
[64]FRAThibault REMYM
Meyzieu Av 3
[65]DENMagnus VALBIRKM U23
Danish Rowing Federation
[66]FRAValentin LE MARECM
Episod
[67]FRARichard MEZIERESM
Incept
[68]FRAGuillaume DANIEL-LOUISYM
ASCN LA FREGATE
[69]FRACedric ZOCOLAM
Evian CA
[70]ROULiviu-Cristian COMANICIM
Roumanie
[71]GBRScott LUCASM
British Army 1
[72]GBRTony PURSERM
British Army 1
[73]FRAHugo FERRER-TAPISM
Beaucaire Av 2
[74]FRATristan HAMONIAUM
Poséidon
[75]FRAGael SAGONM
Coudekerque en
[76]ITAAlessandro ANDREOLLIM
Prosport Trento Italy
[77]FRAValentin FINEZM
ASKIP by FarProd
[78]ITAStefano URSOM
CrossMAG
[79]GBRBen CHARLTONM
British Army
[80]MLTJan TANTIM
Malta Rowing Association 1
[81]BELMatthieu RIGAUXM
Royal Club Nautique de Tournai
[82]GBRDaniel SCOTTM
Team GB
[83]FRABaptiste CRENCAM
AGEN AV
[84]FRAPierre HERVYM
Nantes CA
[85]FRAAnthony SEVERINM
Meyzieu Av 2
[86]FRAThibault MEVELM
Indiv
[87]MLTAnthony BAJADAM
Malta Rowing Association
[88]FRALéo ASTARIEM
CrossFit Atalante
[89]FRADamien ALONSOM
Libos-Fumel CN
[90]FRAJérémy ROBERTM
Indiv
[91]FRAMathis ROUXM
Beaucaire Av 3
[92]IRLMichael SHERLOCKM
St. Patrick's Rowing Club
[93]FRAQuentin FEUTRYM
Skoll
[94]FRALucas BAHINM
VILLEFRANCHE AUN
[95]FRANahel LATRECHEM
Episod