Sat, 15:10 - Race 40 - W, LW 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAEpisodW
Sabrina LABORDE
[2]FRANoisy le Grand ASLMW
Angelina CUINIER
[3]FRAGerardmer ASW
Cloe LANGE
[4]FRAMeyzieu AvW
Lola HUMBERT
[5]FRARowing Club SRPW
Marie PONCE DE LEON
[6]GBRBritish ArmyW
Mollie DARWIN
[7]GBRBritish Army Indoor Rowing TeamW
Georgia Rought WHITTA
[8]FRALyon AUN 3W
Laura BAHAIN
[9]FRAGrenoble AvW
Imola PIALLA
[10]FRALyon AUN 2W
Sandie WEBER
[11]JPNJapan TeamW
Sayaka CHUJO
[12]FRAChalon sur Saone CAW
Marie JACQUET
[13]FRAManosque ACW
Anissa DIEUDONNE
[14]FRABoulogne 92W
Julie VOIRIN
[15]FRAVerdun CNW
Camille JUILLET
[16]FRAEncouragement-SESN 3W
Elodie RAVERA
[17]UKRUkraine TeamW
Olena BURYAK
[18]FRAEncouragement-SESN 1W
Helene LEFEBVRE
[19]NEDR.S.V.U. OkeanosW
Benita DE MAN
[20]ESPPerreux SNW
Anna BOADA
[21]FRAAviron Décinois 1W
Flavie BAHUAUD
[22]QATQatar Rowing FederationW
Tala ABUJBARA
[23]FRARouen CNAW
Camille LOISEL
[24]FRAEncouragement-SESN 2W
Lea PARODI
[25]CANVancouver Rowing ClubW
Maryna SHMYK
[26]FRASchoelcher AC 233W
Fleur ORTIZ-MESSAGER
[27]GBRBritish Army Indoor Rowing TeamW
Arabella SCOTT
[28]GBRGym MostynW
Mollie HUGHES
[29]GBRRoyal Air ForceW
Alex ROBINSON
[30]SWELandskrona RoddklubbW
Linn BROSTRÖM
[31]ITAProsport Trento ItalyW
Federica MODENA
[32]USABIG SKY CowboysW
Sophie DIMICH-LOUVET
[39]FRAEpisodW
Elisabeth DACRE WRIGHT
[40]FRAEpisodW
Anne WERKMEISTER
[41]UGAIndivW
Betty NABIFO
[42]FRAEpisodW
Caroline NOULETTE
[43]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesLW
Vanesa DURAN GARCIA
[44]FRAMeyzieu Av 3LW
Lilou Charlotte COUSTILLAS
[45]IRLGalley Flash Rowing ClubLW
Niamh HAYES
[46]UZBOuzbékistanLW
Omadoy OTAKUZIEVA
[47]FRAMarion COLARDLW
Marion COLARD
[48]ALGAlgérieW
Amina ROUBA
[49]FRAGrenoble AvLW
Laura TARANTOLA
[50]FRALyon Caluire ACLW
Marie Margot JOANNES
[51]FRAMeyzieu Av 1LW
Merlene EYCHENNE
[52]GBRBritish Army 1LW
Jilly TOVEY
[53]GBRBritish ArmyLW
Laura BARRIGAN
[54]FRATroyes SNLW
Stephanie PESTELARD
[55]FRAMeyzieu Av 2LW
Elodie NAMIAN
[56]FRAAblon sur Seine CNLW
Laura MAGNAC