Fri, 18:25 - Race 15 - M40, W50, LW50, W30 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAENCOURAGEMENT - SESNM40
Joel VIRION
[2]FRABELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHRM40
Arnaud JANIN
[3]FRAIndivM40
Vincent ROCA
[4]FRALibourne CNM40
Regis RAYNAUD
[5]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRIM40
Remy COUBEL
[6]GBRSub 7 IRCM40
Ian WILDE
[7]FRACrossFit GVA/Forum FlyersM40
Ewen ROTH
[8]IRLQ-powerM40
David KELLY
[9]ESPViana ( Navarra)M40
Javi GARCÍA DE PABLO
[10]GREFitness Factory VolosM40
Kostas POULIOS
[11]FRALagny SNM40
Gael LELONG
[12]PORPortugalM40
Bruno Lemos SILVA
[13]GBRRoyal Air Force 1M40
James SAXTON
[14]RSASouth AfricaM40
Luke WOLLENSCHLAEGER
[15]NORLasses gymM40
Lasse EDVARDSEN
[16]BLRSUB 7M40
Pavel SHURMEI
[17]NORAvancia Rowing TeamM40
Håvard LANDSEM
[18]BELSETE AVM40
Vincent SANTERRE
[19]ITAS.C. EridaneaM40
Diego RIVIERI
[20]GBRIndivM40
Christopher HERON
[21]FRAValence Av 2M40
Francois MEURILLON
[22]HUNIndivM40
Zoltán BOGÁR
[23]GRECoast Rowing TeamM40
Panagiotis VOUROS
[24]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRIM40
Sebastien STERN
[25]FRASt Jean d Illac JRI 1M40
Raphael RUBAN
[26]GBRRoyal Air ForceM40
Gerald ARMSTRONG
[27]GBRMad team IRCM40
Russell CARTER
[28]GERRVT Trier/ Feyen FightersM40
Daniel HEIDUCZEK
[29]IRLCrossanM40
David CROSSAN
[30]USAUSAM40
Joseph MAYBACH
[31]FRAValence Av 1M40
Reynald THOMAS
[32]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRIM40
Alexis CHARVERIAT
[33]FRARennes SRM40
Yannig ROBERT
[34]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 2M40
Ivan ANIC
[35]ITAIron fit 1M40
Marco DI NATALE
[36]FRAStrasbourg RCM40
Sebastien SCHIR
[37]ITAProsport Trento ItalyM40
Edoardo ZUPPARDI
[38]FRAUltraopsM40
Nicolas OSSENKEMPER
[39]GBRSub 7 IRC 1M40
Barry GREIG
[40]FRABrive CSNM40
Sylvain PRADEL
[41]FRAMeyzieu AvM40
Romuald FOURNIER
[42]FRAGarage AthleteM40
Emmanuel JAN
[43]RSAIndivM40
Abraham ACKERMANN
[44]FRAIndivM40
Bruno RUFFIN
[45]USAUSA 1M40
Cameron BROWN
[46]ITAIdart Mantova ITAM40
Valerio SALOMONI
[47]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 1M40
Mike CASARUBBIA
[48]ITAI Leoni DI BresciaM40
Andrea SOARDI
[49]BELTeam Invictus Games BELGIUMM40
Patrice LOMBET
[50]CANVancouver - Club RowW50
Dinna CHAVEZ
[51]FRAMarseille AASLW50
Dominique GUENDE DIEUDONNE
[52]GBRFishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing ClubLW50
Martha OWEN
[53]ITAProsport Trento ItalyLW50
Antonella CASER
[54]FRAValence AvLW50
Veronique MORIN
[55]ITAIppolifeLW50
Antonietta MOCCIARO
[56]GBRQ-PowerW50
Justine RESTON
[57]FRAPort-Marly RCW50
Armelle HOSQUET
[58]FRASete AvLW50
Francoise MAHIER
[59]GBRCastle Semple Rowing ClubLW50
Clare RAINBOW
[60]FRACAP Marara TahitiLW50
Agnes SAUTEL
[61]FRAManosque ACLW50
Laurence BRISSAUD
[62]FRARennes SRLW50
Nelly ALIAS
[63]FRASevres VSNLW50
Olivia LAHONDE
[64]PERClub Universitario de Regatas-PerúLW50
Ariané CARRILLO
[65]FRAMittersheim USM40
Sebastien ROURE
[66]FRACoudekerque enM40
David BOUALLAG
[67]MEXBritania-RemomexicoM40
Ricardo PADILLA
[68]FRANANCY SNM40
Frank BRUNIER
[69]ITAIron fitM40
Filippo GIAIMO
[70]FRAENCOURAGEMENT - SESNM40
Marc NAUDIN
[71]FRAASU LyonM40
Jean-Philippe GUISEPPIN
[72]FRAEnghien SNW30
Lucie GIANOLA
[73]FRAEpisodW30
Monica GONCALVES
[74]ITAProsport Trento ItalyW30
Alessandra BRUNO
[75]FRAEpisodW30
Fanny REYER
[76]ITAIppolifeW30
Sara D'ANTONI
[77]FRAIndivW30
Audrey SONNTAG
[78]GBRBritish Army 1W30
Charlie PETERSON
[79]GBRBritish ArmyW30
Adelle TUDOR
[80]FRASete Av 3W30
Elea LE BRUCHEC
[81]FRARoanne-le Coteau AvW30
Elodie GUERINONI
[82]DENThe Faroese Rowing FederationW30
Elsa MAGNUSSEN
[83]CZEKilmacabeaW30
Petra KLABENESOVA
[84]FRASete Av 1W30
Meredithe MERCIER
[85]FRALagny SNW30
Diane DELALLEAU
[86]FRASete Av 2W30
Pauline KOZAK
[87]FRACrossfit 1839W30
Natalie NAUGHTON
[88]FRATalloires CNW30
Caroline DELAS
[89]FRANogent sur Seine CAW30
Sabrina BRODNIK
[90]FRABAYONNE AVW30
Christelle LAJUS
[91]MLTIndivW30
Sairita CASSAR
[92]FRAARCACHON AVW30
Julie TASTET
[93]GBRHollingworth Lake Rowing ClubW30
Elaine HUSKINSON
[94]FRAJoinville AMJW30
Flore COICADAN
[95]FRAMarseille AASW30
Elodie BOURIENNE
[96]FRAEpisodW30
Olivia POCHON