Fri, 18:00 - Race 13 - M60+, LM60+, LW60+, W60+, W50 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRADominique GUIRALM60+
Marseille AAS
[2]FRAClaude SAVREM60+
NANCY SN
[3]FRAJean-Charles SADOUXM60+
Toulon Av 2
[4]FRAJean-Philippe VINCENTM60+
Fontaine AS Aviron
[5]FRARemi REDOUTÉM60+
CAP Marara Tahiti 1
[6]FRAPhilippe TROIVAUXM60+
Compiegne SN
[7]GBRIan ANDERSONM60+
Jersey Rowing Club
[8]FRACarlos BALANAM60+
CAP Marara Tahiti 2
[9]FRARichard DESJARDINSM60+
Marseille RC
[10]FRAFabrice SAINT VANNEM60+
Toulon Av 1
[11]FRAPatrick BRESSON LAVIGNEM60+
Meyzieu Av
[12]ITARaffa NAZZARENOM60+
Peloro Messina
[13]IRLOliver SHORTM60+
St Pat's TOW and Rowing Club
[14]GBRJohan DENEKAMPM60+
Indiv
[15]USAChristopher DEL REYM60+
Indiv
[16]ESTAnts EINSALUM60+
Estonia
[17]GBRGareth CAMERONM60+
Indiv
[18]FRAJean-Francois JANEAUM60+
St Jean d Illac JRI
[19]FRAHerve BOURQUELM60+
Reims CNRR
[20]USABob DERMODYM60+
Row Forge
[21]ESPJoseba Saies ALZUAM60+
Orio a.E.
[22]FRAThierry SIMONM60+
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
[23]FRADenis PELLICCIAM60+
Toulon Av 3
[24]IRLKenneth CUNNINGHAMM60+
St. Patrick's Rowing Club
[25]FRAMichel DUFLOUXM60+
Sete Av
[26]FRAPatrick VILLENAVEM60+
Arcachon Av
[27]DENJohan Runi JOENSENM60+
The Faroese Rowing Federation
[28]USAPaul MCDONALDM60+
CRUfit
[29]FRAAndre LEYNIERM60+
Valence Av
[30]FRAJeanpierre ORTEGAM60+
BORDEAUX EN
[31]FRAGerard FAURYM60+
Tais toi et Rame
[32]FRAJean-Jacques HAGGANEM60+
Ablon sur Seine CN
[33]ITAOlivo FOLGHERAITERLM60+
Prosport Trento Italy 1
[34]FRAGerard LALOYAULM60+
Indiv
[35]NEDMartin LUIRINKLM60+
ERV Beatrix Eindhoven
[36]GBRChris O'CONNORLM60+
Courtmacsherry RC
[37]FINJorma LEHTINENLM60+
Finlande
[38]ITAEmanuele ROMOLILM60+
Prosport Trento Italy
[39]FRAGerard LE FLOHICLM60+
Saintes CA 1
[40]FRAIsabelle MEUNIERLW60+
CHAMBOD RCVA
[41]ITAAngiola ANDREOLLILW60+
Prosport Trento Italy
[42]FRARaymonde MARTINLW60+
INDIV
[43]FRAGabrielle ZEITOUN-WYBIERLW60+
Joinville AMJ
[44]GBRCarol ALKERLW60+
Indiv
[45]FRANadine LIMOUZINLW60+
ARCACHON AV
[46]FRAAnne-Marie SCHULZLW60+
Port-Marly RC
[47]FRAClaude MAYMILLW60+
Compiegne SN
[48]USASusan GEHRKELW60+
ROW HOUSE West Seattle
[49]FRAHelene PERMINGEATLW60+
Viviers Avmc
[50]FRAMariefrancoise COMETLW60+
CASTELNAUDARY AL
[51]GBRZoe PAYNELW60+
Mount's Bay Pilot Gig Club
[52]FRAOdette MARTIW60+
Marseille AAS 2
[53]GBRLinda WILLSW60+
Mount's Bay Pilot Gig Club
[54]FRAMarie Guylaine BEGOUTW60+
La Seyne sur Mer Av
[55]FRABeatrice DELASW60+
Talloires CN
[56]GBRJane GEORGEW60+
British
[57]GBRMarjorie ROOMEW60+
River Teign RC (Teign Scullers)
[58]FINMervi KOVANENW60+
Finlande
[59]FRAMonique LAUDEW60+
Gravelines USA
[60]FRACecile BARIASW60+
Sete Av
[61]FRAPenelope VINCENT SWEETW60+
Fontaine AS Aviron
[62]GBRMary CAREYW60+
Fishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club
[63]FRAJeanne-Marie ALLEMANDW60+
Marseille AAS 1
[64]FRALucette CAGNINW60+
Ste Julie Aspla
[65]ITARiccardo LOCATELLILM60+
Italia Indoor Rowing
[66]FRAMarc SARROUYLM60+
Butry sur Oise VOA
[67]FRALoic COQUISARTLM60+
Belbeuf CN
[68]USADavid SPECTORLM60+
Row Forge
[69]FRADenis BOUSQUETLM60+
Indiv
[70]FRAJean Loup PECHINLM60+
Saintes CA 2
[71]FRABruno DERAMOUDTLM60+
Rennes SR
[72]USAJohn ALLENLM60+
Long Beach Rowing Association
[73]GBRMark SANDERSLM60+
Indiv
[74]FRAFlorence TOUTOUXW50
Marseille AAS 4
[75]FRAPascale PATINAUDW50
Marseille AAS 1
[76]FRAMarie Claude DERNISW50
Iron fit
[77]GBRSarah TOWNSENDW50
Manosque AC
[78]FRAMarie Laure FOUSSARDW50
Lyon AUN
[79]FRADolores DESCLAVELIEREW50
Encouragement-SESN
[80]ITAIva RUPILW50
Ippolife
[81]GBRJoanne CULLEYW50
Mount's Bay Pilot Gig Club
[82]SWEMalin FARAASENW50
Eskimå
[83]GBRTracey BARNESW50
Team Oarsome IRC
[84]DENMargit HAAHR HANSENW50
DSR
[85]GBRHeidi RICHARDSW50
Minerva Rowing Club
[86]FRAIsabelle LACCOURS-DANJOUW50
Libourne CN
[87]USARhesa ASHBACHERW50
Prince William Rowing Club
[88]FRAAnne Isabelle RALLIER DU BATYW50
Sevres VSN
[89]FRAPetra BRISSONW50
Compiegne SN
[90]ITALuanne DEUTSCHMANNW50
Ippolife 1
[91]ITAGiovanna GIORDANOW50
Prosport Trento Italy
[92]FRAMarielle FAUCHEURW50
Angouleme AC
[93]ITACaroline LUCASW50
Tiber, Italie
[94]FRACaroline LATOURW50
Marseille AAS 2
[95]FRABirgit BALANAW50
CAP Marara Tahiti
[96]FRAEvelyne GINESTETW50
Marseille AAS 3