Sat, 10:40 - Race 28 - W40, M40 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]GBRDalkey Rowing Club 1W40
Jenny DILLEY
[2]FRATOULOUSE ASLW40
Benedicte MAZIERES
[3]FRAVaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 1W40
Stephanie CREVOLIN
[4]FINKeravan UrheilijatW40
Piia AURANEN
[5]GBRRoyal Navy 1W40
Helen RICHARDSON
[6]GBRRoyal NavyW40
Samantha SPENCER
[7]FRASete AvW40
Severine COLLOMB
[8]ITACandiaW40
Alessandra BLOTTO
[9]FRAChateau Thierry AvW40
Christelle GOERENS
[10]FRAJoinville AMJW40
Salwa BOUSSOUKAYA
[11]GBRBritish Army 1W40
Bex POWELL
[12]FRACrossfit JJW40
Nadege BEAULIEU-LECROSNIER
[13]ESTEstoniaW40
Tiina KAPTEN
[14]NORSkullerud Sport SenterW40
Benita CLAUSEN
[15]GBRRed Line RowersW40
Tracy WATKINS
[16]GBRCrossfit SweetTrackW40
Arabella CARBUTT
[17]GREJo Dia RowersW40
Georgia PERAMATZI
[18]GBRGuildford RCW40
Victoria STARR
[19]SWEHammarby roddforeningW40
Malin WAHNSTROM SUNDSTROM
[20]MEXBritania-RemomexicoW40
Monica HERNANDEZ
[21]GBRRoyal Navy 1W40
Claire DREW
[22]GBRSub 7W40
Fiona GAFFNEY
[23]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 1W40
Marion PESTOURIE
[24]CZEVK SmichovW40
Eliska ANDELOVA
[25]UKRItalia Indoor RowingW40
Nataliya PIVNYUK
[26]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyW40
Inken PASSE
[27]FRAVersailles CNW40
Sophie MOREL
[28]GBRBritish Army 1W40
Jules HODGSON
[29]FRAViviers AvmcW40
Veronique LARMANDE
[30]FRAAVIRON GUYENNEW40
Sabine PATISSIER
[31]NORSkullerud sport senterW40
Elisabeth Eugenie SORLI
[32]FRALE MANS SAW40
Celine LE COUEDIC
[38]FRAMittersheim US 2W40
Sophie SCHRECK
[39]FRANoisy le Grand ASLMW40
Virginie MANENC
[40]FRALagny SNW40
Sylviane TETU
[41]FRAMarignane CMSW40
Katia BERGAMELLI
[42]FRAQUIMPER CAW40
Anaig ROSE
[43]ESPEspagneW40
Madai CURBELO RODRIGUEZ
[44]ITARowing Club Cus BergamoW40
Sonia UBBIALI
[45]CANVancouver Rowing ClubW40
Kristina KOVACS
[46]ITAIppolifeW40
Giovanna CARDILLO
[47]FRANANCY SNW40
Chantal TISSERAND
[48]FRAToulouse ASLW40
Najla TOUMI
[49]ITAIron fitW40
Tiziana SMEDILI
[50]FRAMonaco SNW40
Celine MARION
[51]IRLDalkey Rowing ClubW40
Cliona O'REILLY
[52]ITAProsport Trento Italy 1W40
Elettra ZUPPARDI
[53]FRAPlougonvelin Av MerW40
Laetitia QUERE
[54]FRAA O BucW40
Inge SECHET
[55]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 2W40
Sandrine MORNET
[56]ITAProsport Trento ItalyW40
Maria Gabriella MARCHESONI
[57]FRAMittersheim US 1W40
Claire MOUGENOT
[58]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1W40
Susana CASTRO GIL
[59]FRAVaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 2W40
Christelle SZATANEK
[60]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesW40
Mercedes LABRADOR CONTRERAS
[65]FRAEcole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'ActiveM40
Romuald TROUVÉ
[66]FRAGerardmer ASM40
Philippe COLIN
[67]ITARowing Club BG ItalyM40
Roberto BERETTA
[68]RSAForum FlyersM40
David MOORES
[69]MEXBritania-RemomexicoM40
Ricardo PADILLA
[70]GBRIndivM40
Patrick MCMORROW
[71]FRAEcole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'ActiveM40
Mickaël DUPUIS
[72]FRAStrasbourg RCM40
Vincent THIRY
[73]FRACHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RSM40
Guillaume TOUBLANC
[74]BELTeam Invictus Games BELGIUMM40
Patrice LOMBET
[75]FRANantes CLL AvM40
Nicolas MARIOT
[76]ITAIron fitM40
Marco DI NATALE
[77]ITAIppolifeM40
Fabrizio SILENZI
[78]FRAIndivM40
Gabriel CHAUVEAU
[79]FRAIndivM40
Marc VAN-OYCKE
[80]FRAPerreux SN 2M40
Fabian TENENTE CARVALHO
[81]GERConcept 2 Team Germany 1M40
Sebastian SROKE
[82]ITAProsport Trento ItalyM40
Edoardo ZUPPARDI
[83]FRABA 123M40
Pascal BOUCROT
[84]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1M40
Enrique GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ
[85]ITAIdart Mantova ITAM40
Valerio SALOMONI
[86]FRAChampigny sur Marne RS 1M40
Sebastien GIBERT
[87]FRAMittersheim USM40
Frederic BASTIEN
[88]FRABORDEAUX ENM40
Fleuriot Didier GUILLARD
[89]FRALyon AUNM40
Emeric BENOIT
[90]FRARennes SRM40
Yannig ROBERT
[91]ITAI Leoni DI BresciaM40
Andrea SOARDI
[92]FRALimmediaM40
Philippe ROCHEREAU
[93]FRAA O BucM40
Nicolas SECHET
[94]ITAIron fit 1M40
Filippo GIAIMO
[95]FRABERGERAC SNM40
Sebastien DELBOS

Sat, 11:00 - Race 29 - M40 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRSub 7 IRC 1
Barry GREIG
[2]GERRVT Trier
Daniel HEIDUCZEK
[3]GBRRoyal Navy 1
Tom BLYTHE
[4]GBRSub7 IRC
Martin EVANS
[5]BLRBelarus
Dzmitry PLIACHYSTSIK
[6]BELSETE AV
Vincent SANTERRE
[7]FRALagny SN
Gael LELONG
[8]GBRMad Team IRC
Russell CARTER
[9]FRABoulogne 92
Yvan DESLAVIERE
[10]IRLQ-power
David KELLY
[11]GBRMAD Team IRC
John DAVIES
[12]FRAIndiv
Frederic KOWAL
[13]GBRMAD Team IRC 1
Simon JONES
[14]GERConcept 2 Team Germany 1
Christian SIELING
[15]ESPViana ( Navarra)
Javi GARCÍA DE PABLO
[16]RSASouth Africa
Luke WOLLENSCHLAEGER
[17]BLRSUB 7
Pavel SHURMEI
[18]FRASt Jean d Illac JRI 1
Raphael RUBAN
[19]GBRRoyal Air Force
James SAXTON
[20]PORPortugal
Bruno Lemos SILVA
[21]FRALE MANS SA
Romain CRETIENT
[22]GBRIndiv
Christopher HERON
[23]CROCroatia
Davor HEBEL
[24]FRACrossFit GVA/Forum Flyers
Ewen ROTH
[25]GBRRoyal Navy 1
Stewart MOSS
[26]GBRRoyal Navy 1
James THOMSON
[27]ESPIndiv
Lorenzo JAUREGUI ECHEBERRIA
[28]FRAIndiv
Remy COUBEL
[29]IRLDalkey RC
Ryan CORCORAN
[30]FRAMonaco SN
Lilian GRONDIN
[31]GBRRoyal Navy 1
Alex PICKETT
[32]FRATours ATM 1
David DENNEVAULT
[33]IRLO'Flaherty Fitness and Performance
Kevin DOHERTY
[34]FRASt Jean d Illac JRI 3
Olivier GOUDET
[35]FRAPerreux SN 1
Jean Baptiste MILLET
[36]FRAAuray AC
Stephan HAAZ
[37]ITARowing team catania
Vincenzo ALESSI
[38]FRAGOUET AC
Thierry ALLAIN
[39]FRAChampigny sur Marne RS 2
Emmanuel LEFRANC
[40]FRAEpisod
Guillaume CHAUBRON
[41]FRASt Jean d Illac JRI 2
Sebastien RODRIGUEZ
[42]FRAValence Av 2
Reynald THOMAS
[43]FRAAIA
Laurent CERESOLI
[44]FRAMelun CN
David CRETIENT
[45]FRABELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
Arnaud JANIN
[46]FRAReims CNRR 2
Guillaume VIELLE
[47]GBRSub 7 IRC
Ian WILDE
[48]FRAValence Av 1
Francois MEURILLON
[49]GBRRoyal Air Force
Gerald ARMSTRONG
[50]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
Pierre MONTAGNON
[51]GBRFitness Matters
Steven GAUNT
[52]FRABrive CSN
Sylvain PRADEL
[53]FRAENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
Joel VIRION
[54]FRAChalon sur Saone CA
Damien SERMONAT
[55]FRAIndiv
Frank LUCAS
[56]FRADunkerque SP
Michel DREMIERE
[57]GBRRowElite
Andrew COTTEN
[58]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1
Francisco ROBLES ALAMO
[59]GERConcept 2 Team Germany
Martin STRIDDE
[60]FRAIndiv
Bruno RUFFIN
[61]FRAIndiv
Eric CHAPUIS
[62]USAUSA
Joseph MAYBACH
[63]FRAGarage Athlete
Emmanuel JAN
[64]PAKIslamabad Rowing Association 1
Syed Sib Tal Haider BUKHARI
[65]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares
Juan Jose VAZQUEZ ZAMORANO
[66]FRAIndiv
Herve INGIGNOLI
[67]USAUSA 1
Cameron BROWN
[68]FRAClub de Musculation Rémois
Olivier ROUIT
[69]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
Alexis CHARVERIAT
[70]ESPIT Unlimited Power
Juan Cesar JOVER
[71]FRAPJP
Franky ALIF
[72]FRAYo2X
Yohann FELTEN
[73]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 1
Mike CASARUBBIA
[74]FRABelfort SR 1
Jose DA COSTA
[75]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1
Francisco Javier VILLAR ADELA
[76]GBRConcept2
Alex DUNNE
[77]FRAIndiv
Vincent ROCA
[78]GRECoast Rowing Team
Panagiotis VOUROS
[79]FRAChampigny sur Marne RS 3
Nicolas BRAY
[80]GBRIndiv
Simon FINNIGAN
[81]FRAReims CNRR 1
Benoit JARLOT
[82]FRAAiguebelette ACL
Stéphane ARNOULD
[83]PAKIslamabad Rowing Association
Iftikhar Ul HAQ
[84]FRAMeyzieu Av
Romuald FOURNIER
[85]GERConcept 2 Team Germany 1
Dieter Thomas JOHNE
[86]GBRRoyal Navy
Jack GREENAN
[87]FRABelfort SR 2
Frederic OBRIST
[88]FRATours ATM 2
David RENAUD
[89]FRAASUL
Jean-Philippe GUISEPPIN
[90]FRAFrance CN
Bertrand GUEDE
[91]FRABERGERAC SN
Vincent MARTIN
[92]FRAMONTPITOL ACLL
Nicolas RIBIERE
[93]FRAUltraops
Nicolas OSSENKEMPER
[94]NORSkullerud Sportsenter
Espen SIMONSEN
[95]FRAEpisod
Alexandre VERET
[96]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 2
Ivan ANIC

Sat, 11:15 - Race 30 - LW30, LM40, M40, W30 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[4]FRAChateau Thierry AvLW30
Jeanne ANDRE
[5]FRAParis US MetroLW30
Cecile GERARDIN
[6]ITARowing Club BG ItalyLW30
Laura BOMBARDA
[8]GBRRoyal NavyLW30
Roxane LONG
[9]MLTIndivLW30
Claire SAMMUT
[10]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesLW30
Maria Laura BLANCO SANCHEZ
[11]FRAIndivLW30
Severine CHUNIAUD
[12]GREGoRow HellasLW30
Eftychia RASENT
[13]FRASN OiseLW30
Mathilde SMAGGHE
[14]FRAReims CNRRLW30
Veronique COUVREUR
[15]POLPolandLW30
Malwina TRITT
[16]ESTEstoniaW30
Karmen ALNEK
[17]DENFaroe IslandLW30
Sarita Kristina HANSEN
[18]GERMainzer Ruder-VereinLW30
Sandra STOESSEL
[19]FRAGrenade CNLW30
Sophie DUBOCAGE
[20]ITAIppolifeLW30
Laura GHIOLDI
[21]GBRBritish Army 1LW30
Victoria BLACKBURN
[22]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyLW30
Steffi MICHAELIS
[23]FRAIndivLW30
Sylvaine PHILIPPON
[24]ITAIdart Mantova ITALW30
Mileno LUCIA
[25]MLTIndivLW30
Michelle Vella WOOD
[26]FRARennes SRLW30
Frederique CELANT
[27]ESPEspagneLW30
Nazaret NAVARRO GALVAN
[28]FRATREGUNC CALW30
Helene LAGUERRE
[33]FRAEncouragement-SESNLM40
Xavier LEHONGRE
[35]SUICrossFit GVALM40
Sébastien PUIATTI
[36]GBRGreat BritainLM40
Dave ROBINSON
[37]FRALIMOGES CNLM40
Samuel JUGE
[38]FRAAIGUEBELETTE ACLLM40
Vincent TRIOT
[39]FRACAP MARARALM40
Matthieu ALBOUY
[40]FRABourges ACLM40
Edouard BEGHIN
[41]ESPArraun LagunakLM40
Unai MARZO IZAGA
[42]GBRFree Spirits IRCLM40
Guy BLACKBURN
[43]FRAVillefranche Renneville Aviron Club du LauragaisLM40
David BECQ
[44]AUSIndivLM40
Sven WITTCHEN
[45]GBREspritLM40
Noel STODDART
[46]FRAJOINVILLE AMJLM40
Nicolas JAZEDE
[47]FRASN Perreux LM40
Yves HOCDE
[48]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyLM40
Matthias SCHÖMANN-FINCK
[49]FRACoach SaeedLM40
Said HRAIBA
[50]ESPKaikuLM40
David IGLESIAS ALBISU
[51]FRAReims CNRRLM40
Thomas LECUIRE
[52]FRAMarmande AvLM40
Cedric TAUZIN
[53]FRAIndivLM40
Yannick HERAT
[54]FRAEncouragement-SESN 1LM40
Gael DESTREBECQ
[55]FRAMeyzieu AvLM40
Rafik AMRANE
[56]FRAChampigny sur Marne RSLM40
Xavier BENELHOCINE
[57]FRAOcean TriathlonLM40
Cyril BARRIER
[58]FRAEscc-AsaecLM40
Jean Sebastien CLESSE
[59]FRAIndivLM40
Franck VIDAL
[60]FRAHaute Seine SNLM40
Sebastien JANEZ
[61]FRAFrance CN 1LM40
Sebastien JULIEN
[62]FRACognac YRC 1LM40
Emmanuel MATAS
[63]FRAFrance CN 2LM40
Franck MONASTERIO
[64]FRAToulouse ASLLM40
Bertrand PUJOL
[72]FRAIndivLM40
Jerome GRIVEL
[74]FRAGOUET ACM40
Benoit ARRIAU
[75]FRAIndivM40
Stephane AMARELO
[76]FRAIndivLM40
Cedric VIGOUROUX
[77]FRAErstein ACPLM40
Laurent LAMI
[78]PAKIslamabad Rowing Association 1LM40
Sheikh Aftab AHMED
[79]FRAA O BucLM40
Nicolas LEVILLY
[80]FRAAndresy CA ConfluentLM40
Frederic DEMARIN
[81]FRATours ATMLM40
Jocelyn CHALET
[82]FRACognac YRC 2LM40
Benoit MONADIER
[83]PAKIslamabad Rowing AssociationLM40
Shakeel Ahmed MALIK
[84]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 2M40
Cedric SAVONA
[85]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 1LM40
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN
[86]FRALezardrieux ATLM40
Philippe TREMEL
[87]FRADieppe CNLM40
Pierrick LECUYER
[88]USADrew CrewLM40
Carl DREW