Sat, 10:40 - Race 28 - W40, M40 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]GBRDalkey Rowing Club 1W40
Jenny DILLEY
[2]FRATOULOUSE ASLW40
Benedicte MAZIERES
[3]FRAVaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 1W40
Stephanie CREVOLIN
[4]FINKeravan UrheilijatW40
Piia AURANEN
[5]GBRRoyal Navy 1W40
Helen RICHARDSON
[6]GBRRoyal NavyW40
Samantha SPENCER
[7]FRASete AvW40
Severine COLLOMB
[8]ITACandiaW40
Alessandra BLOTTO
[9]FRAChateau Thierry AvW40
Christelle GOERENS
[10]FRAJoinville AMJW40
Salwa BOUSSOUKAYA
[11]GBRBritish Army 1W40
Bex POWELL
[12]FRACrossfit JJW40
Nadege BEAULIEU-LECROSNIER
[13]ESTEstoniaW40
Tiina KAPTEN
[14]NORSkullerud Sport SenterW40
Benita CLAUSEN
[15]GBRRed Line RowersW40
Tracy WATKINS
[16]GBRCrossfit SweetTrackW40
Arabella CARBUTT
[17]GREJo Dia RowersW40
Georgia PERAMATZI
[18]GBRGuildford RCW40
Victoria STARR
[19]SWEHammarby roddforeningW40
Malin WAHNSTROM SUNDSTROM
[20]MEXBritania-RemomexicoW40
Monica HERNANDEZ
[21]GBRRoyal Navy 1W40
Claire DREW
[22]GBRSub 7W40
Fiona GAFFNEY
[23]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 1W40
Marion PESTOURIE
[24]CZEVK SmichovW40
Eliska ANDELOVA
[25]UKRItalia Indoor RowingW40
Nataliya PIVNYUK
[26]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyW40
Inken PASSE
[27]FRAVersailles CNW40
Sophie MOREL
[28]GBRBritish Army 1W40
Jules HODGSON
[29]FRAViviers AvmcW40
Veronique LARMANDE
[30]FRAAVIRON GUYENNEW40
Sabine PATISSIER
[31]NORSkullerud sport senterW40
Elisabeth Eugenie SORLI
[32]FRALE MANS SAW40
Celine LE COUEDIC
[38]FRAMittersheim US 2W40
Sophie SCHRECK
[39]FRANoisy le Grand ASLMW40
Virginie MANENC
[40]FRALagny SNW40
Sylviane TETU
[41]FRAMarignane CMSW40
Katia BERGAMELLI
[42]FRAQUIMPER CAW40
Anaig ROSE
[43]ESPEspagneW40
Madai CURBELO RODRIGUEZ
[44]ITARowing Club Cus BergamoW40
Sonia UBBIALI
[45]CANVancouver Rowing ClubW40
Kristina KOVACS
[46]ITAIppolifeW40
Giovanna CARDILLO
[47]FRANANCY SNW40
Chantal TISSERAND
[48]FRAToulouse ASLW40
Najla TOUMI
[49]ITAIron fitW40
Tiziana SMEDILI
[50]FRAMonaco SNW40
Celine MARION
[51]IRLDalkey Rowing ClubW40
Cliona O'REILLY
[52]ITAProsport Trento Italy 1W40
Elettra ZUPPARDI
[53]FRAPlougonvelin Av MerW40
Laetitia QUERE
[54]FRAA O BucW40
Inge SECHET
[55]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 2W40
Sandrine MORNET
[56]ITAProsport Trento ItalyW40
Maria Gabriella MARCHESONI
[57]FRAMittersheim US 1W40
Claire MOUGENOT
[58]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1W40
Susana CASTRO GIL
[59]FRAVaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 2W40
Christelle SZATANEK
[60]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesW40
Mercedes LABRADOR CONTRERAS
[65]FRAEcole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'ActiveM40
Romuald TROUVÉ
[66]FRAGerardmer ASM40
Philippe COLIN
[67]ITARowing Club BG ItalyM40
Roberto BERETTA
[68]RSAForum FlyersM40
David MOORES
[69]MEXBritania-RemomexicoM40
Ricardo PADILLA
[70]GBRIndivM40
Patrick MCMORROW
[71]FRAEcole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'ActiveM40
Mickaël DUPUIS
[72]FRAStrasbourg RCM40
Vincent THIRY
[73]FRACHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RSM40
Guillaume TOUBLANC
[74]BELTeam Invictus Games BELGIUMM40
Patrice LOMBET
[75]FRANantes CLL AvM40
Nicolas MARIOT
[76]ITAIron fitM40
Marco DI NATALE
[77]ITAIppolifeM40
Fabrizio SILENZI
[78]FRAIndivM40
Gabriel CHAUVEAU
[79]FRAIndivM40
Marc VAN-OYCKE
[80]FRAPerreux SN 2M40
Fabian TENENTE CARVALHO
[81]GERConcept 2 Team Germany 1M40
Sebastian SROKE
[82]ITAProsport Trento ItalyM40
Edoardo ZUPPARDI
[83]FRABA 123M40
Pascal BOUCROT
[84]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1M40
Enrique GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ
[85]ITAIdart Mantova ITAM40
Valerio SALOMONI
[86]FRAChampigny sur Marne RS 1M40
Sebastien GIBERT
[87]FRAMittersheim USM40
Frederic BASTIEN
[88]FRABORDEAUX ENM40
Fleuriot Didier GUILLARD
[89]FRALyon AUNM40
Emeric BENOIT
[90]FRARennes SRM40
Yannig ROBERT
[91]ITAI Leoni DI BresciaM40
Andrea SOARDI
[92]FRALimmediaM40
Philippe ROCHEREAU
[93]FRAA O BucM40
Nicolas SECHET
[94]ITAIron fit 1M40
Filippo GIAIMO
[95]FRABERGERAC SNM40
Sebastien DELBOS