Fri, 20:55 - Race 21 - M PR1, M PR2, M PR3, W PR2, W PR3, W PR1, W PR3-ID, M PR3-ID 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRABoulogne 92 2M PR1
Nicolas HAUDEBERT
[3]MARBoulogne 92 3 (out of competition)M PR1
Abdelouahd MRIMI
[4]FRARoanne-le Coteau AvM PR1
Pascal DANIERE
[5]FRAMonaco SNM PR1
Julien HARDI
[6]HUNHungaryM PR1
Zsolt PETO
[7]FRAMarseille AAS 1 (out of competition)M PR1
Salim BENHADDI
[8]FRABoulogne 92 1 (out of competition)M PR1
Manuel RODRIGUEZ
[9]FRAMarseille AAS 2 (out of competition)M PR1
William BAUDRIER
[10]FRAMarseille AAS (out of competition)M PR2
Damien GINESTET
[11]FRACorbeil ASCE 91 (out of competition)M PR2
Etienne CAPRIN
[12]FRABoulogne 92 2M PR2
Christophe LAVIGNE
[13]ITAAlberto QUAGLIATOM PR2
Alberto QUAGLIATO
[14]FRAIndiv (out of competition)M PR2
Nicolas MARFIL
[15]FRABoulogne 92 1M PR2
Stephane TARDIEU
[16]FRANantes CA (out of competition)M PR2
Jean-Christophe MARQUESTAUT
[17]FRABoulogne 92 3 (out of competition)M PR2
Alexandre DUTHOIT
[18]BELInvictus bel (out of competition)M PR2
Mehdi DOUIB
[19]FRASedan AvM PR3
Damien VAN DEN DRIESSCHE
[20]FRAMetz SR (out of competition)M PR3
Jeanmichel SCHMIDT
[21]NEDKNRBM PR3
Geert PROVOOST
[22]BELInvictus Games Team Belgium (out of competition)M PR2
Didier SIMONS
[23]CZECVK PrahaM PR3
Václav TRNKA
[24]FRARowing Club MarseilleM PR3
Rémy TARANTO
[25]SVKSlovak Rowing FederationM PR3
Milan LACKOVIC
[26]GBRSub 7M PR3
Sean GAFFNEY
[27]FRASete AvM PR3
Laurent CHARLOT
[28]FRAIndiv (out of competition)M PR3
Laurent FOURNIER
[29]FRAAlbi ACM PR3
Cedric GUIBBAL
[30]FRABoulogne 92 1 (out of competition)M PR3
Hamid SAAIDI
[31]INDINDIA Bengal Water Sports (out of competition)M PR3
Ahammad GAZI
[32]FRAIndiv (out of competition)M PR3
Thomas LARONCE
[33]FRAMarseille AAS (out of competition)W PR2
Betty DESCALIS-SABRAN
[34]FRACreil ENOW PR2
Aude ROLLAND
[35]FRASaint Cassien CNW PR2
Elise MARC
[36]NEDKNRBW PR2
Annika VAN DER MEER
[37]LATLPKW PR2
Cveckovska ZANNA
[39]USAThree Rivers RowingW PR3
Erin KAVANAGH
[40]FRAMarseille AAS 3 (out of competition)W PR3
Eva POGGIOLI
[41]FRAOrleans-Olivet AC (out of competition)W PR3
Béatrice BRIDE
[42]FRAMarseille AAS 4 (out of competition)W PR3
Muriel ROUMEGOUX
[43]FRAMarseille AAS 2W PR3
Emilie TABOURET
[44]FRAMarseille AAS 1W PR3
Audrey BELKHIR
[45]FRABoulogne 92 1W PR3
Claire LE BIEZ
[46]FRAAmiens SNW PR3
Erika SAUZEAU
[47]FRANogent sur Seine CAW PR3
Margot BOULET
[48]RUSLipa 1W PR3
Anna PISKUNOVA
[49]RUSRussianW PR3
Valentina ZHAGOT
[50]FRASaint Cassien CNW PR3
Guylaine MARCHAND
[51]NEDKNRBW PR3
Amber MEULENBELD
[52]FRABoulogne 92 2W PR3
Heloise COURVOISIER
[53]RUSLipaW PR3
Viktoriia LAVRENTEVA
[54]GBRFishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing ClubW PR3
Gaynor MARTIN
[55]FRABoulogne 92 3W PR3
Iris POSPISIL
[56]FRABoulogne 92 4 (out of competition)W PR3
Anne-Sophie HEURTIER
[57]RUSM PR3
Anton VORONOV
[58]FRAPIERRELATTE CA (out of competition)M PR3
Pierre BOURGEAT
[59]FRALa Seyne sur Mer AvM PR3
Patrick BARBAY
[60]TUNFédération Tunisienne d'AvironM PR3
Mohamed Bilel GUERBAJ
[61]FRABoulogne 92 2M PR3
Yann MARETTE
[62]FRAIndiv (out of competition)M PR3
Boris DOSSEH
[63]BELInvictus Games Team Belgium (out of competition)M PR3
Raphaël LEGROS
[64]FRAMarseille AAS (out of competition)M PR3
Gregory IRANZO
[65]FRACorbeil ASCE 91W PR1
Claire FRANSON
[66]FRARowing Club MarseilleW PR1
Nathalie BENOIT
[67]FRAMarseille AAS (out of competition)W PR1
Maelle PATINAUD
[68]ITASquadra di Canottaggio CataniaW PR3-ID
Flavia DI MELIO
[69]FRAMarseille AAS 3W PR3-ID
Julie PISCIOTTA
[70]FRAMarseille AAS 2W PR3-ID
Gabrielle LAPLANE
[71]FRAMarseille AAS 1W PR3-ID
Maeva FALCO
[72]FRALe Havre SHAW PR3-ID
Grace KOUMDA
[73]FRACognac YRCW PR3-ID
Estelle GEYSSELY
[74]ITARowing team catania 1W PR3-ID
Daniela TERIACA
[75]ITARowing team catania 1W PR3-ID
Emilia REITANO
[76]ITASquadra di Canottaggio CataniaW PR3-ID
Leandra D'AGATA
[77]ITARowing team catania 1M PR3-ID
Pietro RUSSO
[78]ITARowing team catania 1M PR3-ID
Andrea D'AGATA
[79]ITARowing team catania 1M PR3-ID
Andrea PAGLIARO
[80]ITARowing team catania 1M PR3-ID
Enzo MALERBA
[81]FRAMarseille AAS 4M PR3-ID
Guillaume LATOUR
[82]FRAMarseille AAS 3M PR3-ID
Hotman ZEMMOUCHI
[83]FRAMarseille AAS 2M PR3-ID
Jean Baptiste PELLERANO
[84]FRAMarseille AAS 1M PR3-ID
Jawad BOUHARID
[85]FRAErstein ACPM PR3-ID
Theo HEITZ
[86]FRACharleville Mezieres CNM PR3-ID
Steven GERONDE
[87]FRALe Havre SHAM PR3-ID
Omar HAMZAOUI
[88]FRALe Havre SHAM PR3-ID
Alexis BLOUIN
[89]FRAOrleans-Olivet ACM PR3-ID
Florent COQUEUGNIOT
[90]FRACorbeil ASCE 91M PR3-ID
Allan KHELIFI
[91]FRATain-Tournon SNM PR3-ID
Leo CLAPPE
[92]HUNHungaryM PR3-ID
Balazs TOTH
[93]ITARowing team catania 1M PR3-ID
Francesco PANEBIANCO
[94]ITARowing team catania 1M PR3-ID
Ivan TRECARICHI
[95]ITARowing team catania 1M PR3-ID
Marco CINQUE
[96]ITARowing team cataniaM PR3-ID
Caslogero Alessandro IPPOLITO