Fri, 18:15 - Race 14 - M50, M30, LM50, LM30 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]AUSAustraliaM50
Paul FACEY
[2]FRALagny SNM50
Olivier LAMARRE
[3]ITAIdart Mantova ITAM50
Domenico POLI
[4]FRABeziers ACM50
Ludovic AVENTIN
[5]FRACompiegne SNM50
Christian LE MOEL
[6]GBRSub7M50
Richard DUFFIELD
[7]NEDSFC KampenM50
Wiecher DALSEM
[8]ALGAviron Oranaise AOM50
Mourad KHIAT
[9]GBRSub 7 IRCM50
Warren MATTHEWS
[10]FRASaintes CAM50
Florian VICTOR-EUGENE
[11]GBRCheddarM50
Malcolm PRIDMORE
[12]GBRTeam GBM50
David SCOTT
[13]GBRRoyal NavyM50
Collin LEIBA
[14]USARow BrevardM50
Jeffrey JULIAN
[15]DENDenmarkM50
Thomas JENSEN
[16]GBRFiftylivingstrongM50
Keith IKE ABADOM
[17]USAIndivM50
Shawn BAKER
[18]NORAvancia Rowing TeamM50
Ole Kristian KARLSEN
[19]DENAmelia's Dad's Rowing ClubM50
Martin Mario JELANI
[20]USAUnited StatesM50
Peder THORSTENSON
[21]GBRSub 7M50
Paul SANDERSON
[22]GERVirgin Active AldersgateM50
Frank FEHLE
[23]IRLNPAM50
James MCMURTRY
[24]ESTEstoniaM50
Aivar JURGENSON
[25]FRAManosque ACM50
David LIOT
[26]FRASevres VSNM50
Rodolphe GUILLARD
[27]RSAIndivM50
Gert DE BRUYN
[28]ITAItalia Indoor RowingM50
Massimo GALLETTI
[29]FRAMulhouse RCM50
Jean-Pierre TALAMONA
[30]FRAVillefranche AUNM50
Christophe CHAUSSON
[31]FRAMarmande AvM50
Philippe BLANC
[32]FRAEvian CAM50
Michel VERNAZ
[33]FRAEpisodM50
Frédéric ROULLIN
[34]FRAMarseille AASM50
Mohammed MASRI
[35]FRALa Seyne sur Mer AvM50
Olivier EPAILLY
[36]FRAAngouleme AC 1M50
Franck BINANT
[37]FRAENCOURAGEMENT - SESNM50
Marc LEBON
[38]FRASt Jean d Illac JRIM50
Thierry GOURSOLLE
[39]ESTEstoniaM50
Mihkel KLEMENTSOV
[40]FRARemes CROSSFITM50
Lucas DOMERGUE
[41]SWEEskimåM50
Magnus VON SCHENCK
[42]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyM50
Peter HEILSBERG
[43]FRAGrenade CNM50
Jean Paul BEAUTES
[44]FRABressols ACM50
Luc FENIE
[45]FRAPort Sud Aviron RAMONVILLEM50
Olivier MESTRE
[46]FRAIndivM50
Yannick CAMPON
[47]FRALyon CAM50
Christophe BOVOLENTA
[48]ITACanottieri SAN MiniatoM50
Carlo RAGIONIERI
[49]ITAProsport Trento ItalyLM50
Roberto RIZZATO
[50]FRAAviron GrenobloisLM50
Joel SAURIN
[51]GBRAnytime fitnessLM50
Robert MOYSEY
[52]FRAIndivLM50
Patrick MIGNEAUX
[53]FRALagny SNLM50
Eric DUPONT
[54]FRAMONTAUBAN UNLM50
Guy MOREL
[55]FRASN OiseLM50
Christophe MAJOREK
[56]USASub7 Indoor Rowing ClubM50
Daniel LYNCH
[57]GBRSteepholme PiratesLM50
Shaun CALLAGHAN
[58]USASub 7 IRCLM50
Steve TAGUE
[59]GBRTriangle Burgess HillLM50
Paul MORRIS
[60]FRAMoscato Show_AnnecyLM50
Nicolas BECOURT
[61]GBRNeoethicLM50
Garry SUTHERLAND
[62]FRABourges ACLM50
Chris SMITH
[63]FRACHATELLERAULT SNLM50
Vincent DEFRANCE
[64]FRACavalaireLM50
Jean-Pascal COZZOLINO
[67]FRAAblon sur Seine CN 3M50
Thierry MENUET
[68]FRAEnghien SNM50
Vincent FOHANNO
[69]FRAStrasbourg ISSM50
Nicolas SIMONIN
[70]FRAAngouleme AC 2M50
Alain RENOUX
[71]FRAToulon AvM50
Philippe SAISON
[72]GBRRoyal Air ForceM50
Andy NEWCOMBE
[73]FRAStrasbourg ISSM50
Pierre DJEFFEL
[74]FRAAblon sur Seine CN 1M50
Eric BESSIERES
[75]FRAEnghien SNM50
Lionel LUBET
[76]FRAAblon sur Seine CN 2M50
Sylvain ROUYER
[77]FRAInceptM50
Thierry BERNOT
[78]FRATranspiM30
Thibault DAUTREVAUX
[79]FRACharles BRUMAULDM30
Charles BRUMAULD
[81]NEDBoulogne 92 1LM50
Joost VAN DER MEIJ
[82]FRAPARIS US METROM50
Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR
[83]GERBremerhavener RudervereinLM50
Hans-Werner MOYE
[84]FRACOGNAC YRCLM50
Christophe COLLIN
[85]FRACAP Marara TahitiLM50
Jean Christophe WINTER
[86]FRAPEYROLLES CNPALM50
Jean Michel BERNARD
[87]GBRHelp for Heroes RowingLM50
Simon JOHNSON
[88]SWELandskrona RoddklubbLM50
Niclas NIELSEN
[89]FRABELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHRLM50
Eddi TURI
[90]FRAAndresy CA ConfluentM50
Bertrand OLLIVIER-LAMARQUE
[91]FRABoulogne 92 3LM50
Alain CARTRON
[92]FRATais Toi et RameLM50
Thierry MIAUD
[93]FRAStrasbourg RCLM50
Renaud USCHE
[94]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRIM50
Thierry MONDOR
[95]FRAIndivM50
Andrew SPREADBURY
[96]PORBoulogne 92 2LM50
Manuel LIMA

Fri, 18:45 - Race 17 - M30, LM30, M U23 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAPerpignan Av 66M30
Gabriel MIRALLES
[2]FRAIndivM30
Vincent FOULONNEAU
[3]GBRBritish Army 1M30
Stuart ELVIN
[4]FRAIndivM30
Florent AUBRY
[5]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRIM30
David BEAUGER
[6]FRABeaucaire AvM30
Pierre-Edouard HOUSSET
[7]FRACrossfit LouvreM30
Antoine LAVOINE
[8]FRASete AvM30
Maxime CONDEMI
[9]FRAClub 76 Licencies I IndividuelleM30
Sylvere PERROT
[10]GBRRowEliteM30
Lawrence ROSS
[11]GBRRed Line RowersM30
David SANDS
[12]GBRChris HUNTLY-GORDONM30
Chris HUNTLY-GORDON
[13]ESPIT Unlimited PowerM30
Moises BENAVENTE MIANA
[14]FRAIndivM30
Stéphane DEGAT-CHATEAU
[15]GBRRoyal Air ForceM30
Tom JACKMAN
[16]GBRIndivM30
David RACKSTRAW
[17]FRALyon CAM30
Jordan LEQUY
[18]FRAVerdun CNM30
Benjamin RONDEAU
[19]FRAEncouragement-SESNM30
Hugo DUPETY
[20]GRECoast Rowing TeamM30
Georgios GIOUPIS
[21]FRAAM JoinvilleM30
Rémi REVERCHON
[22]BELStiveM30
Jody DETEMMERMAN
[23]GBRRoyal Air ForceM30
Paul SAVAGE
[24]FRAIndivM30
Bruno TETARD
[25]FRAAVIRON EVIANM30
Rudy COIA
[26]ESTEstoniaM30
Indrek VAIT
[27]FRAIndivM30
Jean Philippe AUGUSTO
[28]GBRIndivM30
Jon MELSON
[29]ITACanottieri TelimarM30
Gianluca INGARGIOLA
[30]FRAIndivM30
Samy CORTÈS
[31]FRALE MANS SAM30
Maxime GIROD
[32]FRAJoinville AMJM30
Jean MERCIER
[33]FRAPEYREHORADE CCGM30
Mathieu ELISSALDE
[34]FRABrive CSNM30
Mickael BOUSQUET
[35]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRIM30
Lloyd BOUYRELOU
[36]FRAIndivM30
Sylvain FRELIEZ
[37]IRLKilmacsimon Rowing ClubM30
David DUGGAN
[38]ESPEspañaM30
Alberto FERNANDEZ DIEZ
[39]AUSElevateM30
Michael KING
[40]FRALyon AUNLM30
Francois-Xavier PITANCE
[41]ITAIdart Mantova ITALM30
Emanuele VENTURI
[42]ITAMiniBase PachinoLM30
Paolo GENOVESI
[43]FRALagny SNLM30
Yannick FLEISCHMAN
[44]FRAGRAU DU ROI ATCLM30
Benoit MERCIER
[45]DENThe Faroese Rowing Federation 1LM30
Bergur Robert Dam JENSEN
[46]FRAArmentieres CLLLM30
Mathieu LASTAPIS
[47]FRASete AvLM30
Anthony MESLET
[48]FRASN OiseLM30
Francois PAGE
[49]DENThe Faroese Rowing FederationM30
Danjal Martin Dala HOFGAARD
[50]ESPDeustu Arraun TaldeaLM30
Ángel OBREGÓN SIERRA
[51]FRALyon AUNLM30
Romain CHASTEL
[52]FINTurun soutajatLM30
Joonas MÄKIPELTO
[53]ESPC.R.RobaleiraLM30
Alonso DAMIÁN
[54]FRAAGEN AVLM30
Cedric CAROBBIO
[55]FRATais-toi et rameLM30
Alexandre ASPA
[56]POLSUB 7LM30
Arkadiusz KIELISZEK
[57]FRABoulogne AvLM30
Maximilien LHOMEL
[58]FRANiort ACLM30
Loic PEYRES
[59]IRLSt. Patrick’s Rowing ClubLM30
Colm COLGAN
[60]GBRBritish ArmyLM30
Craig MUMBY
[61]FRANiort ACLM30
Mathias CALEDEC
[62]GBRindivLM30
Neil FOLWELL
[63]FRALa Seyne sur Mer AvM30
Sebastien PERIER
[64]FRAStrasbourg RCLM30
Bruno OSSWALD
[65]FRAEpisodM30
Raphael PELERIN
[66]FRAEpisodM30
Nicolas HOMMAND
[67]FRANANCY SNM30
Regis WULLER
[68]FRAInceptM30
Damien PIERRE
[69]MADInceptM30
Michael RATSIMBAZAFY
[70]SWELandskrona RoddklubbM30
Morgan BENGTSSON
[71]GBRBritish ArmyM30
Phil WELCH
[72]IRLIndivM30
Alan SMYTH
[73]GERPolizei NiedersachsenM30
Maiko-Benedikt REMMERS
[74]FRAL'Arène Crossfit SenartM30
Olivier RUTZ
[75]FRANiort ACM30
David GONCALVES
[76]FRANiort ACM30
Thomas BLEUSE
[77]FRARennes SRM30
Thomas MARCHIONINI
[78]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRIM30
Julien LOVY
[79]FRAClub Nautique CreusotinM30
Quentin MICHELET
[80]FRAEvian CAM30
Clement CARMONA
[81]GBRBritish Army 1M30
Brett STEELS
[82]GBRBritish Army 1M30
Scott POLLOCK
[83]FRACAP Marara TahitiM30
Kevin SCOTT
[84]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRIM30
Aurelien TROPEE
[85]GBRStrachan HFNM30
Robert STRACHAN
[86]ITAProsport Trento ItalyM30
Michele SEGATTA
[87]FRAButry sur Oise VOAM30
Pascal MORLAAS-COURTIES
[88]FRAArmentieres CLLM30
Aurelien ERB
[89]FRAEpisodM30
Emmanuel DARMOIS
[90]FRAEpisodM30
Nicolas AIME
[91]TUNTNV Pentathlon ModerneM30
Wahid CHAOUACHI
[92]FRABoulogne 92M U23
Jonathan MICHELET
[93]FRAMetz SRM U23
Bilal JANATI
[94]FRALibos-Fumel CNM U23
Antoine CALVO
[95]FRAIndivM U23
Guillaume DUBOIS
[96]FRAEnghien SNM U23
Alexandre MARTIN