Fri, 18:35 - Race 16 - M40, W40, LW40, LW30, LM40, M PR3-ID, W PR3-ID 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[2]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 4W40
Sandrine MORNET
[3]ESPEspagneW40
Madai CURBELO RODRIGUEZ
[4]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 5W40
Alice SARUCO
[5]FRALagny SNW40
Sylviane TETU
[6]ITAProsport Trento Italy 1W40
Elettra ZUPPARDI
[7]FRAViviers AvmcW40
Veronique LARMANDE
[8]FRAAngouleme ACW40
Claire BOUCHERON SEGUIN
[9]FRAVersailles CNW40
Sophie MOREL
[10]FRANANCY SNW40
Chantal TISSERAND
[11]GBRSub 7W40
Fiona GAFFNEY
[12]BULIndivW40
Maria POPOVA
[13]FRACrossfit J&JW40
Nadege BEAULIEU-LECROSNIER
[14]UKRItalia Indoor RowingW40
Nataliya PIVNYUK
[15]GBRCrossfit SweetTrackW40
Arabella CARBUTT
[16]GREJo Dia RowersW40
Georgia PERAMATZI
[17]NORSkullerud Sport SenterW40
Benita CLAUSEN
[18]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 1W40
Marion PESTOURIE
[19]ESTEstoniaW40
Tiina KAPTEN
[20]FRABAYONNE AVW40
Claire-Marie SCHWEBEL
[21]FRASete AvW40
Severine COLLOMB
[22]GBRBritish Army 1W40
Bex POWELL
[23]FRAValence AvW40
Anne FOURNIER
[24]FINKeravan UrheilijatW40
Piia AURANEN
[25]GBRBritish Army 1W40
Jules HODGSON
[26]ITAIron fitW40
Tiziana SMEDILI
[27]ITAProsport Trento ItalyW40
Maria Gabriella MARCHESONI
[28]MEXMonica HERNANDEZW40
Monica HERNANDEZ
[29]FRAAVIRON GUYENNEW40
Sabine PATISSIER
[30]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 2W40
Marlene LAURET
[31]MEXIndivW40
Ivonne MARTINEZ-YANEZ
[33]FRAManosque ACLW40
Sylvia LENOIR
[34]FRASedan AvLW40
Sophie GUENIOT
[35]FRAMontauban UNLW40
Patricia GRIFFITH
[36]CANIndivLW40
Vanessa MACKINNON
[37]FRASNTTLW40
Cecile ROBILLARD
[38]FRAMeyzieu AvLW40
Linda BREDEL
[39]FRASete AvW40
Marzena MAJKA
[40]FRAMulhouse RCLW40
Aurelia GERBER
[41]FRACondrieu SNLW40
Odette FRERING
[42]ITAIdart Mantova ITALW40
Tiziana BARUFFALDI
[43]FRAKeep CoolLW40
Laura Geraldine QUERAT
[44]FRAIndivLW30
Sandrine FALAMPIN
[45]ESPEspagneLW30
Nazaret NAVARRO GALVAN
[46]FRALagny SNLW30
Nathalie COLLET
[47]FRASete Av 2LW30
Marine COUSIN
[48]MLTIndivLW30
Claire SAMMUT
[49]GREGoRow HellasLW30
Eftychia RASENT
[50]FRASN OiseLW30
Mathilde SMAGGHE
[51]ESTEstoniaLW30
Karmen ALNEK
[52]DENThe Faroese Rowing FederationLW30
Sarita Kristina HANSEN
[53]FRAGrenade CNLW30
Sophie DUBOCAGE
[54]FRASete Av 1LW30
Aude CONDEMI
[55]FRANiort ACLW30
Claire LAURENT
[56]GBRBritish Army 1LW30
Victoria BLACKBURN
[57]GBRIndivLW30
Anna FOLWELL
[58]FRARennes SRLW30
Frederique CELANT
[59]MLTIndivLW30
Michelle Vella WOOD
[60]FRABoulogne 92W PR3-ID
Madeleine LEGRAND
[61]FRABoulogne 92 2M PR3-ID
Thomas DOIT
[62]FRABoulogne 92 1M PR3-ID
Théodore SEDAROS
[63]FRABoulogne 92 3M PR3-ID
Jérôme GABRIEL
[64]FRABoulogne 92 4M PR3-ID
Étienne NOEL
[67]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 1LM40
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN
[68]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 2LM40
Cedric SAVONA
[69]FRAErstein ACPLM40
Laurent LAMI
[70]FRAIndivLM40
Laurent MARCOS
[71]FRAIndivLM40
Cedric VIGOUROUX
[72]FRACognac YRC 2LM40
Thierry SIX
[73]FRAENCOURAGEMENT - SESNLM40
Xavier LEHONGRE
[74]FRACognac YRC 1LM40
Emmanuel MATAS
[75]FRAIndivLM40
Yannick HERAT
[76]USAIndivM40
Tyson VON GUENTHNER
[77]GBRFree Spirits IRCLM40
Guy BLACKBURN
[78]FRAStrasbourg RCLM40
Eric BASTIAN
[79]GBREspritLM40
Noel STODDART
[80]FRACAP MARARALM40
Matthieu ALBOUY
[81]ESPKaikuLM40
David IGLESIAS ALBISU
[82]FRASN OiseLM40
Remy MAJOREK
[83]ITAC.C.EUR.LM40
Francesco PROCACCIANTI
[84]GBRGarageLM40
Tony FOUNTAIN
[85]AUSIndivLM40
Sven WITTCHEN
[86]FRAMarmande AvLM40
Cedric TAUZIN
[87]ESPIndivLM40
Alexander ORENA DIAZ
[88]FRAMarseille AASLM40
Slami ALLAL
[89]INDINDIA Bengal Water SportsM40
Shakil AHMED
[90]FRATOULOUSE ASLLM40
Bertrand PRIET
[91]GBRGreat BritainLM40
Dave ROBINSON
[92]FRAHaute Seine SNLM40
Sebastien JANEZ
[93]ITAIdart Mantova ITALM40
Piergiorgio NASI
[94]FRABRIVE CSNLM40
Yoann DAVESNE

Fri, 20:55 - Race 21 - M PR1, M PR2, M PR3, W PR2, W PR3, W PR1, W PR3-ID, M PR3-ID 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRABoulogne 92 2M PR1
Nicolas HAUDEBERT
[3]MARBoulogne 92 3 (out of competition)M PR1
Abdelouahd MRIMI
[4]FRARoanne-le Coteau AvM PR1
Pascal DANIERE
[5]FRAMonaco SNM PR1
Julien HARDI
[6]HUNHungaryM PR1
Zsolt PETO
[7]FRAMarseille AAS 1 (out of competition)M PR1
Salim BENHADDI
[8]FRABoulogne 92 1 (out of competition)M PR1
Manuel RODRIGUEZ
[9]FRAMarseille AAS 2 (out of competition)M PR1
William BAUDRIER
[10]FRAMarseille AAS (out of competition)M PR2
Damien GINESTET
[11]FRACorbeil ASCE 91 (out of competition)M PR2
Etienne CAPRIN
[12]FRABoulogne 92 2M PR2
Christophe LAVIGNE
[13]ITAAlberto QUAGLIATOM PR2
Alberto QUAGLIATO
[14]FRAIndiv (out of competition)M PR2
Nicolas MARFIL
[15]FRABoulogne 92 1M PR2
Stephane TARDIEU
[16]FRANantes CA (out of competition)M PR2
Jean-Christophe MARQUESTAUT
[17]FRABoulogne 92 3 (out of competition)M PR2
Alexandre DUTHOIT
[18]BELInvictus bel (out of competition)M PR2
Mehdi DOUIB
[19]FRASedan AvM PR3
Damien VAN DEN DRIESSCHE
[20]FRAMetz SR (out of competition)M PR3
Jeanmichel SCHMIDT
[21]NEDKNRBM PR3
Geert PROVOOST
[22]BELInvictus Games Team Belgium (out of competition)M PR2
Didier SIMONS
[23]CZECVK PrahaM PR3
Václav TRNKA
[24]FRARowing Club MarseilleM PR3
Rémy TARANTO
[25]SVKSlovak Rowing FederationM PR3
Milan LACKOVIC
[26]GBRSub 7M PR3
Sean GAFFNEY
[27]FRASete AvM PR3
Laurent CHARLOT
[28]FRAIndiv (out of competition)M PR3
Laurent FOURNIER
[29]FRAAlbi ACM PR3
Cedric GUIBBAL
[30]FRABoulogne 92 1 (out of competition)M PR3
Hamid SAAIDI
[31]INDINDIA Bengal Water Sports (out of competition)M PR3
Ahammad GAZI
[32]FRAIndiv (out of competition)M PR3
Thomas LARONCE
[33]FRAMarseille AAS (out of competition)W PR2
Betty DESCALIS-SABRAN
[34]FRACreil ENOW PR2
Aude ROLLAND
[35]FRASaint Cassien CNW PR2
Elise MARC
[36]NEDKNRBW PR2
Annika VAN DER MEER
[37]LATLPKW PR2
Cveckovska ZANNA
[39]USAThree Rivers RowingW PR3
Erin KAVANAGH
[40]FRAMarseille AAS 3 (out of competition)W PR3
Eva POGGIOLI
[41]FRAOrleans-Olivet AC (out of competition)W PR3
Béatrice BRIDE
[42]FRAMarseille AAS 4 (out of competition)W PR3
Muriel ROUMEGOUX
[43]FRAMarseille AAS 2W PR3
Emilie TABOURET
[44]FRAMarseille AAS 1W PR3
Audrey BELKHIR
[45]FRABoulogne 92 1W PR3
Claire LE BIEZ
[46]FRAAmiens SNW PR3
Erika SAUZEAU
[47]FRANogent sur Seine CAW PR3
Margot BOULET
[48]RUSLipa 1W PR3
Anna PISKUNOVA
[49]RUSRussianW PR3
Valentina ZHAGOT
[50]FRASaint Cassien CNW PR3
Guylaine MARCHAND
[51]NEDKNRBW PR3
Amber MEULENBELD
[52]FRABoulogne 92 2W PR3
Heloise COURVOISIER
[53]RUSLipaW PR3
Viktoriia LAVRENTEVA
[54]GBRFishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing ClubW PR3
Gaynor MARTIN
[55]FRABoulogne 92 3W PR3
Iris POSPISIL
[56]FRABoulogne 92 4 (out of competition)W PR3
Anne-Sophie HEURTIER
[57]RUSM PR3
Anton VORONOV
[58]FRAPIERRELATTE CA (out of competition)M PR3
Pierre BOURGEAT
[59]FRALa Seyne sur Mer AvM PR3
Patrick BARBAY
[60]TUNFédération Tunisienne d'AvironM PR3
Mohamed Bilel GUERBAJ
[61]FRABoulogne 92 2M PR3
Yann MARETTE
[62]FRAIndiv (out of competition)M PR3
Boris DOSSEH
[63]BELInvictus Games Team Belgium (out of competition)M PR3
Raphaël LEGROS
[64]FRAMarseille AAS (out of competition)M PR3
Gregory IRANZO
[65]FRACorbeil ASCE 91W PR1
Claire FRANSON
[66]FRARowing Club MarseilleW PR1
Nathalie BENOIT
[67]FRAMarseille AAS (out of competition)W PR1
Maelle PATINAUD
[68]ITASquadra di Canottaggio CataniaW PR3-ID
Flavia DI MELIO
[69]FRAMarseille AAS 3W PR3-ID
Julie PISCIOTTA
[70]FRAMarseille AAS 2W PR3-ID
Gabrielle LAPLANE
[71]FRAMarseille AAS 1W PR3-ID
Maeva FALCO
[72]FRALe Havre SHAW PR3-ID
Grace KOUMDA
[73]FRACognac YRCW PR3-ID
Estelle GEYSSELY
[74]ITARowing team catania 1W PR3-ID
Daniela TERIACA
[75]ITARowing team catania 1W PR3-ID
Emilia REITANO
[76]ITASquadra di Canottaggio CataniaW PR3-ID
Leandra D'AGATA
[77]ITARowing team catania 1M PR3-ID
Pietro RUSSO
[78]ITARowing team catania 1M PR3-ID
Andrea D'AGATA
[79]ITARowing team catania 1M PR3-ID
Andrea PAGLIARO
[80]ITARowing team catania 1M PR3-ID
Enzo MALERBA
[81]FRAMarseille AAS 4M PR3-ID
Guillaume LATOUR
[82]FRAMarseille AAS 3M PR3-ID
Hotman ZEMMOUCHI
[83]FRAMarseille AAS 2M PR3-ID
Jean Baptiste PELLERANO
[84]FRAMarseille AAS 1M PR3-ID
Jawad BOUHARID
[85]FRAErstein ACPM PR3-ID
Theo HEITZ
[86]FRACharleville Mezieres CNM PR3-ID
Steven GERONDE
[87]FRALe Havre SHAM PR3-ID
Omar HAMZAOUI
[88]FRALe Havre SHAM PR3-ID
Alexis BLOUIN
[89]FRAOrleans-Olivet ACM PR3-ID
Florent COQUEUGNIOT
[90]FRACorbeil ASCE 91M PR3-ID
Allan KHELIFI
[91]FRATain-Tournon SNM PR3-ID
Leo CLAPPE
[92]HUNHungaryM PR3-ID
Balazs TOTH
[93]ITARowing team catania 1M PR3-ID
Francesco PANEBIANCO
[94]ITARowing team catania 1M PR3-ID
Ivan TRECARICHI
[95]ITARowing team catania 1M PR3-ID
Marco CINQUE
[96]ITARowing team cataniaM PR3-ID
Caslogero Alessandro IPPOLITO