Sat, 10:10 - Race 26 - M50, W50 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]ITAMichele PROCOPIOM50
Indiv
[2]NORThomas AXELSONM50
Skullerud Sport Senter
[3]IRLDeclan WATSONM50
Lady Elizabeth Boat Club
[4]FRAChristophe D'HEMM50
Dunkerque SP
[5]FRAJean-Charles ROUTIER-SCAPPUCCIM50
GRENOBLE AV
[6]ITASalvatore DOMINAM50
Ippolife
[7]FRAHerve VALETTEM50
Port-Marly RC
[8]FRALucas DOMERGUEM50
Remes CROSSFIT
[9]GBRRichard PRUCEM50
Sub 7 IRC
[10]IRLJames MCMURTRYM50
NPA
[11]USAPeder THORSTENSONM50
United States
[12]USAJeffrey JULIANM50
Q-Power
[13]GBRTim BOURNEM50
The Gym
[14]DENThomas JENSENM50
Denmark
[15]ESTAivar JÜRGENSONM50
Estonia
[16]USAAndrew BENKOM50
Indiv
[17]GBRTony LARKMANM50
MAD Team Indoor Rowing Club
[18]PERJorge PALACIOSM50
Club Universitario de Regatas-Perú
[19]GBRPaul NASHM50
Royal Navy
[20]FRADavid LIOTM50
Manosque AC
[21]NORLeif GUNLEIFSENM50
Skullerud sport senter
[22]GBRWarren MATTHEWSM50
Sub 7 IRC
[23]GBRPaul SANDERSONM50
Sub 7
[24]FRAChristophe CHAUSSONM50
Villefranche AUN
[25]FRAOlivier GORGUETM50
Perreux SN 1
[26]GERPeter HEILSBERGM50
Concept 2 Team Germany
[27]FRAEric EGEM50
Indiv
[28]GBRPaul GISSENM50
Indiv
[29]NEDWiecher DALSEMM50
SFC Kampen
[30]FRAPhilippe BLANCM50
Marmande Av
[31]GERRoderich CHRISTM50
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
[32]NEDOscar RIJNEVELDM50
Concept2
[33]FRAJean-Claude CAROLINM50
Indiv
[34]FRALaurent BRESSONM50
Compiegne SN
[35]FRAStephane RICHEUXM50
GOUET AC
[36]FRAJean RUAMPSM50
Villeneuve Av
[37]FRABenoit HUBERTM50
Perreux SN 2
[38]FRAMarc LEBONM50
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
[39]GBRKeith FORBESM50
Get Fit Or Die Trying
[40]FRAAlexandre KOPERM50
Nantes CLL Av
[41]FRAOlivier PIGOISM50
Indiv
[42]ITACarlo RAGIONIERIM50
Canottieri San Miniato
[43]SWEKaeck MAGNUSM50
Vaxholm RF, Sweden
[44]GBRAnthony WALPOLEM50
Fitness Matters IRC
[45]FRAJean-Christophe MEYERM50
Reims CNRR
[46]FRAEmmanuel FARHIM50
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
[47]FRADominique LANEELLEM50
Cherbourg Av
[48]GERFrank FEHLEM50
Virgin Active Aldersgate
[49]FRARodolphe GUILLARDM50
Sevres VSN
[50]FRAOlivier EPAILLYM50
La Seyne sur Mer Av
[51]RSAGert DE BRUYNM50
Indiv
[52]ITAGiovanna GIORDANOW50
Prosport Trento Italy
[53]FRASophie BETTONW50
Cherbourg Av
[54]GBRJoanne CULLEYW50
Mount's Bay Pilot Gig Club
[55]MEXMartha GARCIA MAYOW50
Remomexico
[56]USARhesa ASHBACHERW50
Prince William Rowing Club
[57]SWEMalin FARAASENW50
Eskimå
[58]DENMargit HAAHR HANSENW50
DSR
[59]IRLRosemary SATCHWELLW50
Jersey Rowing Club
[60]UKRTetiana USTIUZHANINAW50
Ukraine
[61]GBRChristina NUGENTW50
Wyfr
[62]GBRTracey BARNESW50
Team Oarsome IRC
[63]FRANathalie FRANÇOISEW50
Indiv
[64]FRACatherine MARTELW50
QUIMPER CA
[65]FRABruno BERTONEM50
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
[66]ESPAntonio HERRERA RUIZM50
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
[67]FRAHenri SAISSETM50
Paris US Metro 2
[68]ITAAntonio BORRELLIM50
MiniBase Pachino
[69]FRAPierre DJEFFELM50
Strasbourg ISS
[70]GBRAndy NEWCOMBEM50
Royal Air Force
[71]FRAYannick GALLANDM50
Strasbourg RC
[72]FRAFabrice STRNADM50
Enghien SN
[73]FRAXavier MALINOWSKIM50
A O Buc
[74]FRAJean Francois VELLYM50
QUIMPER CA
[75]FRAPascal MACAREZM50
Saint Quentin Av
[76]FRASerge RAINAM50
MONTPITOL ACLL
[77]FRAOlivier LAMARREM50
Lagny SN
[78]GBRMilan ELEZOVICM50
RowElite
[79]FRAJean-Paul AHYIM50
Haute Seine SN
[80]FRADaniel WAWRZYNIAKM50
FLIZE AFPS
[81]FRAThibaud NONNENMACHERM50
Paris US Metro 1
[82]FRAMohammed MASRIM50
Marseille AAS
[83]FRAHerve DESCOUBESM50
Mittersheim US
[85]IRLLorna MURPHYW50
Dalkey Rowing Club
[86]FRASophie KLUGMANW50
Champigny sur Marne RS
[87]GBRSarah TOWNSENDW50
Manosque AC
[88]ITAMara MAZZARAW50
Rowing Club BG Italy
[89]ITAChierici ANTONELLAW50
Eat the chain
[90]ITAAntonella CAMPANELLAW50
MiniBase Pachino
[91]FRACamille COCHATW50
Paris US Metro 2
[92]FRACathy MACHINW50
Paris US Metro 1
[93]FRAChristine ROUCOULESW50
Enghien SN

Sat, 10:25 - Race 27 - M50, LM50, LW50, LW40 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRANicolas BECOURTLM50
Moscato Show_Annecy
[2]FRAThierry RICHARDLM50
Verdun CN
[3]GBRDan CONNORLM50
Royal Navy
[4]FRASebastien COGUICLM50
SN Oise 1
[5]GERKlaus BISCHOFLM50
Concept 2 Team Germany
[6]GBRSimon AMERYLM50
Fitness matters
[7]FRAEric DUPONTLM50
Lagny SN
[8]FRAPascal GUERETM50
SN Oise 2
[9]FRAFrederic BEAUDLM50
Lyon Caluire AC
[10]GBRRobert MOYSEYLM50
Anytime Fitness
[11]FRAMaryse LACHAIZELW50
Indiv
[12]FRAIsabelle LE GALLOLW50
LAC BLEU AV
[13]ESPKarina Beatriz FERNANDEZ NEHERLW50
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
[14]FRANelly ALIASLW50
Rennes SR
[15]ITAAntonella CASERLW50
Prosport Trento Italy
[16]FRALaurence BRISSAUDLW50
Manosque AC
[17]FRASylvie HEINZELMEIERLW50
La Seyne sur Mer Av
[18]ITARoberta NIGRELLILW50
Sport City The Core
[19]USAChristine DEGNONLW50
The Firm Fitness Centre
[20]MEXRocio SANCHEZLW50
Britania-Remomexico
[21]GBRJustine RESTONLW50
Q-Power
[22]FRAArmelle HOSQUETLW50
Port-Marly RC
[23]FRAFrancoise MAHIERLW50
Sete Av
[24]FRANancy HESLINLW50
Monaco SN
[25]ITANicoletta CASALILW50
Idart Mantova ITA
[26]FRAAgnes SAUTELLW50
CAP Marara Tahiti
[27]FRAVeronique MORINLW50
Valence Av
[28]ITABarbara TOMASZEWICZLW50
Roman
[29]GERPetra BOPPERTLW50
Concept 2 Team Germany
[30]FRACatherine FOULSHAMLW50
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron
[31]GBRJulie EDDICOTTLW50
Christchurch Rowing Club
[32]GREEyvanthia ZISOPOULOULW50
Coast Rowing Team
[33]FRAChristophe FARIGOULLM50
Chateau Thierry Av
[34]FRAChristophe COLLINLM50
Cognac YRC
[35]FRAEtienne OSIERLM50
Indiv
[36]FRAAlexandre MANOILOVLM50
Port-Marly RC
[37]FRAEddi TURILM50
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
[38]USAPaul TIMMONSLM50
The Firm Fitness Centre
[39]FRAVincent DEFRANCELM50
CHATELLERAULT SN
[40]FRAPierre CHARLESLM50
Bressols AC
[41]FRAAlain CARTRONLM50
Boulogne 92
[42]FRAJoel SAURINLM50
GRENOBLE AV
[43]ESPJose German RENDO XIMENOLM50
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1
[44]ITAEros TURZILM50
Idart Mantova ITA
[45]ITAMatteo LOCATELLILM50
Rowing Club BG Italy
[46]FRABenoit DESBARATSLM50
Champigny sur Marne RS 1
[47]ESPEmilio Juan GARCIA GONZALEZLM50
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
[48]FRARenaud USCHELM50
Strasbourg RC
[49]FRAAnne-Sophie LACARELLE-GASSELW40
France CN 1
[50]FRASophie GUENIOTLW40
Sedan Av
[51]GERAndrea HENRICILW40
Concept 2 Team Germany
[52]FRAJulie FLORENTINLW40
Reims CNRR
[53]CANVanessa MACKINNONLW40
Indiv
[54]GERClaudia CIESCHOLKALW40
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
[55]ESTEve SANKOVSKILW40
Viljandi RC, Estonia
[56]ITAMagali ALBINLW40
Monaco SN
[57]GBRHeidi VILESLW40
MAD Team IRC
[58]FRALinda BREDELLW40
Meyzieu Av
[59]FRANathalie VILLECHENAUDLW40
Bergerac SN
[60]FRASylvie HEPP-HAUTEVILLELW40
Joinville AMJ
[61]IRLSonja FUHRMANNLW40
St. Patricks Rowing Club
[62]FRABenedicte DAGAN-TAUFFLIEBLW40
France CN 3
[63]MEXMaria Bernarda ELIZONDO FLORESLW40
Poplar Blackwall AND District Rowing Club
[64]IRLMary DOHERTYLW40
O'Flaherty fitness and performance
[65]FRAFabrice LE BOUEDECLM50
A O Buc
[66]FRAEmmanuel DE BEAUVOIRLM50
PARIS US METRO
[67]FRAChristophe DEMEUSELM50
A O Buc 1
[68]FRAJean Luc PROTOISLM50
Andresy CA Confluent
[69]FRAOlivier ROLFELM50
Champigny sur Marne RS 2
[70]FRAChristophe LE MOALLM50
GOUET AC
[71]FRAChristian CRESPYLM50
Bergerac SN
[72]FRAChristophe CAUXLM50
A O Buc 1
[73]ITAFabrizio MANISCALCOLM50
Sport City The Core
[74]FRAManuel GONCALVESM50
A O Buc 1
[75]FRAAndrew SPREADBURYLM50
Indiv
[76]FRAPascal SIMONINLM50
SNN Drusenheim
[77]FRAJean-Paul LAMBEAUXLM50
Paris US Metro
[83]ITAAngela DI IORIOLW40
Sport City The Core
[84]FRASylvia LENOIRLW40
Manosque AC
[85]ESPAna Maria VARON FRAULW40
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
[86]ESPNuria GARCÍA ESPILW40
Indoor Triathlon
[87]FRAAurore LERIGETLW40
Auray AC
[88]FRAVirginie HAZEBROUCQLW40
France CN 2
[89]FRANadia GOUDETLW40
St Jean d Illac JRI
[90]NORIngrid STUENÆSLW40
Skullerud sport senter
[91]FRAAgnieszka TAUPINLW40
A O Buc
[92]ITARosaria PAOLINOLW40
MiniBase Pachino
[93]FRAClothilde CONODLW40
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron