Sat, 11:15 - Race 30 - LW30, LM40, M40, W30 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[4]FRAChateau Thierry AvLW30
Jeanne ANDRE
[5]FRAParis US MetroLW30
Cecile GERARDIN
[6]ITARowing Club BG ItalyLW30
Laura BOMBARDA
[8]GBRRoyal NavyLW30
Roxane LONG
[9]MLTIndivLW30
Claire SAMMUT
[10]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesLW30
Maria Laura BLANCO SANCHEZ
[11]FRAIndivLW30
Severine CHUNIAUD
[12]GREGoRow HellasLW30
Eftychia RASENT
[13]FRASN OiseLW30
Mathilde SMAGGHE
[14]FRAReims CNRRLW30
Veronique COUVREUR
[15]POLPolandLW30
Malwina TRITT
[16]ESTEstoniaW30
Karmen ALNEK
[17]DENFaroe IslandLW30
Sarita Kristina HANSEN
[18]GERMainzer Ruder-VereinLW30
Sandra STOESSEL
[19]FRAGrenade CNLW30
Sophie DUBOCAGE
[20]ITAIppolifeLW30
Laura GHIOLDI
[21]GBRBritish Army 1LW30
Victoria BLACKBURN
[22]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyLW30
Steffi MICHAELIS
[23]FRAIndivLW30
Sylvaine PHILIPPON
[24]ITAIdart Mantova ITALW30
Mileno LUCIA
[25]MLTIndivLW30
Michelle Vella WOOD
[26]FRARennes SRLW30
Frederique CELANT
[27]ESPEspagneLW30
Nazaret NAVARRO GALVAN
[28]FRATREGUNC CALW30
Helene LAGUERRE
[33]FRAEncouragement-SESNLM40
Xavier LEHONGRE
[35]SUICrossFit GVALM40
Sébastien PUIATTI
[36]GBRGreat BritainLM40
Dave ROBINSON
[37]FRALIMOGES CNLM40
Samuel JUGE
[38]FRAAIGUEBELETTE ACLLM40
Vincent TRIOT
[39]FRACAP MARARALM40
Matthieu ALBOUY
[40]FRABourges ACLM40
Edouard BEGHIN
[41]ESPArraun LagunakLM40
Unai MARZO IZAGA
[42]GBRFree Spirits IRCLM40
Guy BLACKBURN
[43]FRAVillefranche Renneville Aviron Club du LauragaisLM40
David BECQ
[44]AUSIndivLM40
Sven WITTCHEN
[45]GBREspritLM40
Noel STODDART
[46]FRAJOINVILLE AMJLM40
Nicolas JAZEDE
[47]FRASN Perreux LM40
Yves HOCDE
[48]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyLM40
Matthias SCHÖMANN-FINCK
[49]FRACoach SaeedLM40
Said HRAIBA
[50]ESPKaikuLM40
David IGLESIAS ALBISU
[51]FRAReims CNRRLM40
Thomas LECUIRE
[52]FRAMarmande AvLM40
Cedric TAUZIN
[53]FRAIndivLM40
Yannick HERAT
[54]FRAEncouragement-SESN 1LM40
Gael DESTREBECQ
[55]FRAMeyzieu AvLM40
Rafik AMRANE
[56]FRAChampigny sur Marne RSLM40
Xavier BENELHOCINE
[57]FRAOcean TriathlonLM40
Cyril BARRIER
[58]FRAEscc-AsaecLM40
Jean Sebastien CLESSE
[59]FRAIndivLM40
Franck VIDAL
[60]FRAHaute Seine SNLM40
Sebastien JANEZ
[61]FRAFrance CN 1LM40
Sebastien JULIEN
[62]FRACognac YRC 1LM40
Emmanuel MATAS
[63]FRAFrance CN 2LM40
Franck MONASTERIO
[64]FRAToulouse ASLLM40
Bertrand PUJOL
[72]FRAIndivLM40
Jerome GRIVEL
[74]FRAGOUET ACM40
Benoit ARRIAU
[75]FRAIndivM40
Stephane AMARELO
[76]FRAIndivLM40
Cedric VIGOUROUX
[77]FRAErstein ACPLM40
Laurent LAMI
[78]PAKIslamabad Rowing Association 1LM40
Sheikh Aftab AHMED
[79]FRAA O BucLM40
Nicolas LEVILLY
[80]FRAAndresy CA ConfluentLM40
Frederic DEMARIN
[81]FRATours ATMLM40
Jocelyn CHALET
[82]FRACognac YRC 2LM40
Benoit MONADIER
[83]PAKIslamabad Rowing AssociationLM40
Shakeel Ahmed MALIK
[84]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 2M40
Cedric SAVONA
[85]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 1LM40
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN
[86]FRALezardrieux ATLM40
Philippe TREMEL
[87]FRADieppe CNLM40
Pierrick LECUYER
[88]USADrew CrewLM40
Carl DREW

Sat, 11:30 - Race 31 - LM30, W30 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAStrasbourg RCLM30
Bruno OSSWALD
[2]FRAAndresy CA ConfluentLM30
Maxime ROSSI BELLOM
[3]FRABoulogne 92 1LM30
Duarte ROLO
[4]IRLSt. Patrick’s Rowing ClubLM30
Colm COLGAN
[5]FRAChampigny sur Marne RS 2LM30
Mathieu BERNARD
[6]MEXRemo MexicoLM30
Isaac VALENCIA
[7]FRADijon ALM30
Matthieu CODVELLE
[8]FRAArmentieres CLLLM30
Mathieu LASTAPIS
[9]FRASevrier AslaLM30
Gabriel BELLIN
[10]FRACorbeil ASCE 91LM30
Hugo CAHEREC
[11]ESPDeustu Arraun TaldeaLM30
Ángel OBREGÓN SIERRA
[12]FRALyon AUN 2LM30
Romain CHASTEL
[13]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyLM30
Sebastian KLEINSORGEN
[14]FRAAGEN AVLM30
Cedric CAROBBIO
[15]ESPC.R.RobaleiraLM30
Alonso DAMIÁN
[16]RUSEnglish Rowing Club (1864)LM30
Mikhail KHVOENOK
[17]FRALyon AUN 1LM30
Franck SOLFOROSI
[18]GBRMAD Team IRCLM30
Nathan O'REILLY
[19]DENFaroe IslandLM30
Danjal Martin Dala HOFGAARD
[20]GERConcept 2 Team Germany 1LM30
Benjamin BOGENSCHÜTZ
[21]FRAReims CNRRLM30
Julien COUVREUR
[22]DENFaroe Island 1LM30
Bergur Robert Dam JENSEN
[23]GBRBritish ArmyLM30
Craig MUMBY
[24]GBRRoyal Navy 1LM30
Rich CHARRETT
[25]ESPS.E. Universitat d'AlacantLM30
Alfonso PENICHET TOMÁS
[26]FRAGRAU DU ROI ATCLM30
Benoit MERCIER
[27]POLSUB 7LM30
Arkadiusz KIELISZEK
[28]GBRRoyal NavyLM30
Nick HOWE
[29]PAKPakistan Rowing FederationLM30
Rabbani ZAIN
[30]ESPIT unlimited powerLM30
Ruben DE DIOS
[31]FRANiort ACLM30
Loic PEYRES
[32]FRAHunebelle Musculation ClamartLM30
Hamid ESSAKHI
[33]FRAAblon sur Seine CNLM30
Matthieu BERTHEUIL
[34]ITAIdart Mantova ITALM30
Emanuele VENTURI
[35]FRAHunebelle Musculation ClamartLM30
Mario DOGU
[36]ESPIT Unlimited PowerLM30
Iván GONZALO MARTÍNEZ
[37]GBRIndivLM30
Neil FOLWELL
[38]GBRDover Rowing ClubLM30
Chris PRICE
[39]FRAMittersheim USLM30
Roland POIROT
[40]PAKIslamabad Rowing AssociationLM30
Tauqeer AHMED
[41]FRAChampigny sur Marne RS 1LM30
Nicolas HINDSON
[42]PAKIslamabad Rowing Association 1LM30
Syed Saqlain Shah KAZMI
[43]ITAProsport Trento ItalyLM30
Nicola MIORI
[44]FRABoulogne 92 2LM30
Jérôme SPERLING
[45]FRAJoinville AMJLM30
Gildas HARDEL
[46]FRASedan AvLM30
Simon AVERLANT
[47]FRABelfort SR 3LM30
Romaric JENNEVIN
[48]FRASTE Julie Aspla01LM30
Alexandre CAGNIN
[49]FRALyon Caluire ACW30
Justine DE BATS
[50]CZEKilmacabeaW30
Petra KLABENESOVA
[51]GBRBritish ArmyW30
Adelle TUDOR
[52]FRABasse Seine SNW30
Penelope MERCIER
[53]FRANOGENT SUR SEINE CAW30
Sabrina BRODNIK
[54]FRATalloires CNW30
Caroline DELAS
[55]FRANantes CAW30
Marie LE NEPVOU
[56]GERConcept2 Team GermanyW30
Nina THOELKING
[57]GEREngine by CarsonW30
Anna MUEHLE
[58]FRATOULOUSE UCW30
Pauline BUGNARD
[59]DENFaroe IslandW30
Elsa MAGNUSSEN
[60]FRAHaute Seine SNW30
Laetitia COLLOMB
[61]FRASevrier AslaW30
Aurelie BRISSET
[62]FRAChalon sur Saone CAW30
Elise THOMAS
[63]EGYScullnBlades RowingW30
Asmaa AL ZOHAIRY
[64]GBRBritish Army 1W30
Charlie PETERSON
[69]FRAEpisodLM30
Emmanuel FATRAS
[70]FRASTE Julie AsplaLM30
Nicolas VATTAN
[71]FRAEpisodLM30
Thomas HERCOUËT
[72]USAEpisodLM30
Theodore PALENSKI
[73]FRALyon AUN 3LM30
Francois-Xavier PITANCE
[74]FRAEpisodLM30
Romain LAURET
[75]FRAEpisodLM30
Matthias JAMBON PUILLET
[80]FRAA O BucW30
Johanne BARNIER
[81]FRAGerardmer ASW30
Emilie CREPET
[82]ITAProsport Trento ItalyW30
Alessandra BRUNO
[83]FRAIndivW30
Audrey SONNTAG
[84]FRATOULOUSE UCW30
Aude LEONARD
[85]FRARowing Club SRPW30
Mathilde DUHAMEL
[86]BELSt Jean d Illac JRIW30
Virginie DAMIT
[87]FRAMelun CNW30
Vinciane YRONDELLE
[88]ESPS.E. Universitat d'AlacantW30
Cristina GANDIA GARCIA
[89]FRAToulon AvW30
Delphine WEPIERRE
[90]FRAARCACHON AVW30
Julie TASTET
[91]GBRHollingworth Lake Rowing ClubW30
Elaine HUSKINSON
[92]IRLDalkey RCW30
Stephanie CORCORAN
[93]FRAEnghien SNW30
Lucie GIANOLA
[94]FRABELFORT SRW30
Marie HEINRICH
[95]ITARowing Club Cus BergamoW30
Chiara BROGNI
[96]FRAEpisodW30
Stéphanie DEZORTHES