Friday

7 February 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
FRANotre Dame - Pont-a-MoussonCollège Filles1000 meter[1-4]04:00.75th
Zoe BAZZURI
FRAL'Epine - NovalaiseCollège Filles1000 meter[5-8]04:09.513th
Camille LAMPS
FRACelestins - VichyCollège Filles1000 meter[9-12]04:24.924th
Anais GRAND
FRAPierre et Marie Curie - La Seyne sur MerCollège Filles1000 meter[13-16]04:12.415th
Cassie ACHIEN
FRALeopold Sedar Senghor - IFSCollège Filles1000 meter[17-20]04:27.927th
Sia-elise CROSNIER
FRAJean Charcot - Joinville le PontCollège Filles1000 meter[21-24]03:59.14th
Eya BRAIEK
FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisCollège Filles1000 meter[25-28]04:39.731st
Mathilde ARANTES
FRABreart - MaconCollège Filles1000 meter[29-32]04:08.812th
Louise AUFRAND
FRABuvignier - VerdunCollège Filles1000 meter[33-36]04:06.510th
Lola BRANDSTAEDT
FRAGaetan Denain - CompiegneCollège Filles1000 meter[37-40]04:23.522nd
Coumba DIALLO
FRADefferre Gaston - MarseilleCollège Filles1000 meter[41-44]04:25.226th
Angelina PIERONI
FRAMarracq - BayonneCollège Filles1000 meter[45-48]04:04.68th
Luna CERE
FRALa Passepierre - Chateau-SalinsCollège Filles1000 meter[49-52]04:02.16th
Emma HUSSON
FRASt Charles - Athis MonsCollège Filles1000 meter[53-56]04:19.019th
Neila ABDA
FRASainte Elisabeth - Les Pennes MirabeauCollège Filles1000 meter[57-60]03:51.61st
Marie FALL
FRALe Devoir - Chalon sur SaoneCollège Filles1000 meter[61-64]04:34.730th
Lola BOULAY
FRALe Bocage - DinardCollège Filles1000 meter[1-4]04:25.025th
Malou COTTERET
FRAGeorge Sand - La Motte ServolexCollège Filles1000 meter[5-8]03:56.03rd
Marie BERNARD
FRAMercier Saint Paul - MeulanCollège Filles1000 meter[9-12]04:31.628th
Felicia RABE
FRANotre Dame - ReimsCollège Filles1000 meter[13-16]04:17.517th
Elisa DEJANS
FRALeonard de Vinci - MontaurouxCollège Filles1000 meter[17-20]03:55.92nd
Alice ALMANSA
FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesCollège Filles1000 meter[21-24]04:18.518th
Clara SANCHEZ
FRANotre Dame - Mantes la JolieCollège Filles1000 meter[25-28]04:12.214th
Lyna AIT BALI
FRAFrancois Mitterrand - FenouilletCollège Filles1000 meter[29-32]04:08.511th
Angélina CASSIN
FRAElsa Triolet - BeaucaireCollège Filles1000 meter[33-36]04:22.220th
Camille MANON
FRALa Providence - DieppeCollège Filles1000 meter[37-40]04:32.529th
Calixte LEFEBVRE
FRALouis Pasteur - StrasbourgCollège Filles1000 meter[41-44]04:22.721st
Ansame BUESS
FRAMontalembert - Nogent sur MarneCollège Filles1000 meter[45-48]04:03.97th
Elise BROHAN
FRAJean Rostand - Chateau-GontierCollège Filles1000 meter[49-52]04:23.723rd
Jade CROUILBOIS
FRAPierre et Marie Curie - GravelinesCollège Filles1000 meter[53-56]04:05.09th
Rose DEVILLARD COUSTRE
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneCollège Filles1000 meter[57-60]did not start
Karolyn QUERTINIER
FRAJean Baptiste Carpeaux - ValenciennesCollège Filles1000 meter[61-64]04:13.516th
Amelle BELFAR
FRALouis Pasteur - StrasbourgCollège Garçons1000 meter[1-4]03:59.826th
Matheo CARNEIRO
FRANotre Dame - Pont-a-MoussonCollège Garçons1000 meter[5-8]03:36.69th
Mehdi ELKHADIR
FRAGeorge Sand - La Motte ServolexCollège Garçons1000 meter[9-12]03:43.612th
Valentin ARNAUD
FRAL'Epine - NovalaiseCollège Garçons1000 meter[13-16]03:34.44th
Elias MESSELEF
FRALa Providence - DieppeCollège Garçons1000 meter[17-20]04:02.928th
Ledvick GRIOT
FRASt Charles - Athis MonsCollège Garçons1000 meter[21-24]03:41.611th
Riyan BEN ALI
FRALe Bocage - DinardCollège Garçons1000 meter[25-28]03:52.021st
Hugo CHARTIER
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneCollège Garçons1000 meter[29-32]did not start
FRAJean Charcot - Joinville le PontCollège Garçons1000 meter[33-36]03:44.013th
Timeo REDON
FRAMontalembert - Nogent sur MarneCollège Garçons1000 meter[37-40]03:34.66th
Nolan BENAISSI
FRAJean Baptiste Carpeaux - ValenciennesCollège Garçons1000 meter[41-44]03:36.48th
Ahmad NOORBIG
FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisCollège Garçons1000 meter[45-48]04:34.331st
Alexandre DECOUDU
FRALeonard de Vinci - MontaurouxCollège Garçons1000 meter[49-52]03:31.62nd
Morgan COLADONATO
FRASainte Elisabeth - Les Pennes MirabeauCollège Garçons1000 meter[53-56]03:27.91st
Léo BILLON
FRACelestins - VichyCollège Garçons1000 meter[57-60]04:33.130th
Walid HEKKOURI
FRAPierre et Marie Curie - La Seyne sur MerCollège Garçons1000 meter[61-64]03:44.715th
Matisse ANDREANI
FRAFrancois Mitterrand - FenouilletCollège Garçons1000 meter[1-4]03:47.717th
Dorian ANDRIEU
FRANotre Dame - ReimsCollège Garçons1000 meter[5-8]03:33.93rd
Paul-henry BOILLY
FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesCollège Garçons1000 meter[9-12]03:36.17th
Tom GILBERT
FRADefferre Gaston - MarseilleCollège Garçons1000 meter[13-16]03:44.114th
Fabio BERARD
FRALa Passepierre - Chateau-SalinsCollège Garçons1000 meter[17-20]03:34.44th
Emilien BRULFER
FRAMarracq - BayonneCollège Garçons1000 meter[21-24]03:45.416th
Joseph MOHR
FRABuvignier - VerdunCollège Garçons1000 meter[25-28]03:39.710th
Nathan MOULIN
FRALeopold Sedar Senghor - IFSCollège Garçons1000 meter[29-32]03:48.518th
Theo SAUR
FRAGaetan Denain - CompiegneCollège Garçons1000 meter[33-36]03:51.720th
Kévin HAKINA
FRAPierre et Marie Curie - GravelinesCollège Garçons1000 meter[37-40]03:59.225th
Enzo BADOWSKI
FRAMercier Saint Paul - MeulanCollège Garçons1000 meter[41-44]03:54.623rd
Francois-xavier MEUGIN
FRAJean Rostand - Chateau-GontierCollège Garçons1000 meter[45-48]03:56.624th
Jérémy BRUNEAU
FRANotre Dame - Mantes la JolieCollège Garçons1000 meter[49-52]03:49.119th
Nathan CUCCI
FRAElsa Triolet - BeaucaireCollège Garçons1000 meter[53-56]04:00.527th
Wail KHLIFI
FRALe Devoir - Chalon sur SaoneCollège Garçons1000 meter[57-60]03:52.622nd
Ayoub FERCHICHI
FRABreart - MaconCollège Garçons1000 meter[61-64]04:13.729th
Adam ABDELHADI
FRASainte Catherine - VilleneuveLycée Filles1000 meter[1-4]03:43.03rd
Lucy GARCIA
FRASainte Cecile - AlbiLycée Filles1000 meter[5-8]04:50.222nd
Sarah RICARD
FRAHyacinte Friant - PolignyLycée Filles1000 meter[9-12]04:21.419th
Zoé BRENDLE
FRANouveau Lycée de Boulogne-Billancourt - Boulogne-BillancourtLycée Filles1000 meter[13-16]04:02.69th
Heloïse BERNARD
FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesLycée Filles1000 meter[17-20]04:02.910th
Zenjabil BAHOU
FRALa Providence - DieppeLycée Filles1000 meter[21-24]04:08.115th
Sophie GOMART
FRAPierre de la Ramee - Saint-QuentinLycée Filles1000 meter[25-28]04:11.517th
Chloé CARDOT
FRAJacques Marquette - Pont-a-MoussonLycée Filles1000 meter[29-32]03:41.11st
Juliette CASAVECCHIA
FRAAgricole - Le SubdrayLycée Filles1000 meter[33-36]04:18.018th
Manon CERVERA
FRAAlain Savary - ArrasLycée Filles1000 meter[37-40]04:34.520th
Théa AMEYE
FRARethel - RethelLycée Filles1000 meter[41-44]did not start
Justine LACROIX
FRAJoliot Curie - OigniesLycée Filles1000 meter[45-48]04:04.111th
Mathilde COUILLEZ
FRASt Charles - Athis MonsLycée Filles1000 meter[49-52]04:11.116th
Katell JEANSON
FRALycée J-a Margueritte - VerdunLycée Filles1000 meter[53-56]03:42.92nd
Lise MARTIN
FRARempart - MarseilleLycée Filles1000 meter[57-60]03:54.14th
Maxence DUPUIS
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneLycée Filles1000 meter[61-64]04:08.014th
Tess AMSTEIN
FRAArmand - Villefranche sur SaoneLycée Filles1000 meter[1-4]03:56.06th
Jeanne BOCHARD
FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisLycée Filles1000 meter[5-8]04:37.221st
Charlotte AUBRY
FRADu Noordover - Grande-SyntheLycée Filles1000 meter[9-12]04:05.412th
Margaux BRELEAU
FRAEmiland Gauthey - Chalon sur SaoneLycée Filles1000 meter[13-16]03:55.45th
Ilona DARGEGEN
FRAVal de Seille - Chateau-SalinsLycée Filles1000 meter[17-20]03:57.77th
Solene DESCHASEAU WATELET
FRAErnest Renan - St BrieucLycée Filles1000 meter[21-24]04:05.713th
Ana COMMAULT--GAURY
FRALeon Blum - Le CreusotLycée Filles1000 meter[25-28]03:58.68th
Maelysse BONIN
FRASainte Catherine - VilleneuveLycée Garçons1000 meter[29-32]03:16.53rd
Thibaut FONTAINE
FRAArmand - Villefranche sur SaoneLycée Garçons1000 meter[33-36]03:12.72nd
Morgann GUELPA
FRAJacques Marquette - Pont-a-MoussonLycée Garçons1000 meter[37-40]03:19.66th
Mickael BIEWER
FRAAlain Savary - ArrasLycée Garçons1000 meter[41-44]03:38.619th
Tony CABELDUC
FRAPierre de la Ramee - Saint-QuentinLycée Garçons1000 meter[45-48]03:33.115th
Aymeric BAUDOIN
FRASt Charles - Athis MonsLycée Garçons1000 meter[49-52]03:26.49th
Annaeg CHENEDE
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneLycée Garçons1000 meter[53-56]03:37.618th
Henri ALEXANDRE
FRAVal de Seille - Chateau-SalinsLycée Garçons1000 meter[57-60]03:18.64th
Corentin BARBELIN
FRALycée J-a Margueritte - VerdunLycée Garçons1000 meter[61-64]03:10.41st
Antoine CHAPELET
FRARethel - RethelLycée Garçons1000 meter[1-4]did not start
Cyprien BUARD
FRADu Noordover - Grande-SyntheLycée Garçons1000 meter[5-8]03:26.611th
Matyas CARDINAEL
FRAAgricole - Le SubdrayLycée Garçons1000 meter[9-12]03:32.914th
Anthony JACQUET
FRAHyacinte Friant - PolignyLycée Garçons1000 meter[13-16]03:31.913th
Antoine BOUSSON
FRANouveau Lycée de Boulogne-Billancourt - Boulogne-BillancourtLycée Garçons1000 meter[17-20]03:25.68th
Alexis COSENZA
FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisLycée Garçons1000 meter[21-24]03:50.922nd
Louis ABRY
FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesLycée Garçons1000 meter[25-28]03:26.510th
Victor DEVIANNE
FRALa Providence - DieppeLycée Garçons1000 meter[29-32]03:45.120th
Louis CHARIOT
FRAEmiland Gauthey - Chalon sur SaoneLycée Garçons1000 meter[33-36]03:18.64th
Léo BESANCON
FRALeon Blum - Le CreusotLycée Garçons1000 meter[37-40]03:23.17th
Damien AUBLANC
FRAJoliot Curie - OigniesLycée Garçons1000 meter[41-44]03:29.612th
Corentin COLIN
FRAVictor Lepine - Caen 2Lycée Garçons1000 meter[45-48]03:48.921st
Wesley SCHILTZ
FRARempart - MarseilleLycée Garçons1000 meter[49-52]03:33.115th
Corto GUILLEMOTO
FRASainte Cecile - AlbiLycée Garçons1000 meter[53-56]03:54.623rd
Loic BRISORGUEIL
FRAVictor Lepine - Caen 1Lycée Garçons1000 meter[57-60]03:56.624th
Isaac ARTHUR
FRAErnest Renan - St BrieucLycée Garçons1000 meter[61-64]03:36.717th
Aristide CORNET
FRAConstantin Weyer - Cusset 4Partagé Cognitif Collège1000 meter[1-4]04:52.615th
Jordy COUPERIER
FRAConstantin Weyer - Cusset 3Partagé Cognitif Collège1000 meter[5-8]04:39.214th
Sefa ALTUNTAS
FRAErea Simone Veil - BesanconPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meter[9-12]04:33.512th
Océane RAGUIN-DEMANGEOT
FRABreart - MaconPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meter[13-16]03:59.64th
Mery STAMBOLTCYAN
FRAConstantin Weyer - Cusset 2Partagé Cognitif Collège1000 meter[17-20]04:25.69th
Louis-VIctor WAWRZYNIAK
FRACelestins - VichyPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meter[21-24]04:38.413th
Simon DUVAL
FRALeonard de Vinci - MontaurouxPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meter[25-28]03:53.53rd
Kylian GONCALVES
FRAConstantin Weyer - Cusset 1Partagé Cognitif Collège1000 meter[29-32]04:05.96th
Lou-ann FAULCONNIER
FRALouis JOUVET - GAMACHESPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meter[33-36]04:32.411th
Alexis DIEU
FRASt Charles - ATHIS MONSPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meter[37-40]04:30.510th
Mathias BEFENO
FRALes Aurains - FumayPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meter[41-44]03:53.22nd
Carl DOZIERRE
FRAPaul Langevin - Ville la GrandPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meter[45-48]04:17.48th
Mathilde BRICAU
FRAMarracq - BayonnePartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meter[49-52]04:03.25th
Roméo BODAR
FRALouis Jouvet - GamachesPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meter[53-56]03:49.51st
Erwan GILLOT
FRASaint Charles - ATHIS MONSPartagé Cognitif Collège1000 meter[57-60]04:12.47th
Marowan OUALI
FRACamille Claudel - CaenPartagé Cognitif Lycée1000 meter[5-8]05:24.34th
Léa CARVAL
FRAErea Yvonne Guegan - Herouville-St-ClairPartagé Cognitif Lycée1000 meter[9-12]03:59.01st
Khaludin AHMADZAI
FRAErea Simone Veil - BesanconPartagé Cognitif Lycée1000 meter[13-16]04:12.03rd
Espérance COLIN
FRAErea Simone Veil - BesanconPartagé Cognitif Lycée1000 meter[17-20]04:08.02nd
Emma GARAIUD
FRALa Providence - DieppeCollège Filles2000 meter relay[1]09:09.330th
Calixte LEFEBVRE
FRALouis Pasteur - StrasbourgCollège Filles2000 meter relay[2]08:46.124th
Ansame BUESS
FRABuvignier - VerdunCollège Filles2000 meter relay[3]08:10.310th
Lola BRANDSTAEDT
FRAGeorge Sand - La Motte ServolexCollège Filles2000 meter relay[4]07:49.14th
Marie BERNARD
FRAPierre et Marie Curie - GravelinesCollège Filles2000 meter relay[5]08:07.79th
Rose DEVILLARD COUSTRE
FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisCollège Filles2000 meter relay[6]09:09.029th
Mathilde ARANTES
FRACelestins - VichyCollège Filles2000 meter relay[7]08:57.528th
Anais GRAND
FRAPierre et Marie Curie - La Seyne sur MerCollège Filles2000 meter relay[8]08:22.516th
Cassie ACHIEN
FRALe Devoir - Chalon sur SaoneCollège Filles2000 meter relay[9]09:21.231st
Lola BOULAY
FRAJean Charcot - Joinville le PontCollège Filles2000 meter relay[10]07:47.43rd
Eya BRAIEK
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneCollège Filles2000 meter relay[11]did not start
Karolyn QUERTINIER
FRALeonard de Vinci - MontaurouxCollège Filles2000 meter relay[12]07:43.91st
Alice ALMANSA
FRASainte Elisabeth - Les Pennes MirabeauCollège Filles2000 meter relay[13]07:46.22nd
Marie FALL
FRABreart - MaconCollège Filles2000 meter relay[14]08:11.111th
Louise AUFRAND
FRAJean Baptiste Carpeaux - ValenciennesCollège Filles2000 meter relay[15]08:16.214th
Amelle BELFAR
FRANotre Dame - Mantes la JolieCollège Filles2000 meter relay[16]08:22.015th
Lyna AIT BALI
FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesCollège Filles2000 meter relay[17]08:28.617th
Clara SANCHEZ
FRAMercier Saint Paul - MeulanCollège Filles2000 meter relay[18]08:54.227th
Felicia RABE
FRAJean Rostand - Chateau-GontierCollège Filles2000 meter relay[19]08:35.220th
Jade CROUILBOIS
FRADefferre Gaston - MarseilleCollège Filles2000 meter relay[20]08:37.521st
Angelina PIERONI
FRANotre Dame - Pont-a-MoussonCollège Filles2000 meter relay[21]08:00.07th
Zoe BAZZURI
FRAMontalembert - Nogent sur MarneCollège Filles2000 meter relay[22]08:05.58th
Elise BROHAN
FRALe Bocage - DinardCollège Filles2000 meter relay[23]08:50.726th
Malou COTTERET
FRANotre Dame - ReimsCollège Filles2000 meter relay[24]08:43.422nd
Elisa DEJANS
FRAMarracq - BayonneCollège Filles2000 meter relay[25]07:56.26th
Luna CERE
FRAElsa Triolet - BeaucaireCollège Filles2000 meter relay[26]08:43.823rd
Camille MANON
FRAGaetan Denain - CompiegneCollège Filles2000 meter relay[27]08:46.425th
Coumba DIALLO
FRAFrancois Mitterrand - FenouilletCollège Filles2000 meter relay[28]08:12.912th
Angélina CASSIN
FRAL'Epine - NovalaiseCollège Filles2000 meter relay[29]08:15.313th
Camille LAMPS
FRASt Charles - Athis MonsCollège Filles2000 meter relay[30]08:30.118th
Neila ABDA
FRALa Passepierre - Chateau-SalinsCollège Filles2000 meter relay[31]07:54.95th
Emma HUSSON
FRALeopold Sedar Senghor - IFSCollège Filles2000 meter relay[32]08:33.819th
Sia-elise CROSNIER
FRABuvignier - VerdunCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[33]07:17.412th
Nathan MOULIN
FRACelestins - VichyCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[34]09:12.130th
Walid HEKKOURI
FRALa Providence - DieppeCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[35]07:55.323rd
Ledvick GRIOT
FRAMarracq - BayonneCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[36]07:12.910th
Joseph MOHR
FRABreart - MaconCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[37]08:40.729th
Adam ABDELHADI
FRALe Devoir - Chalon sur SaoneCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[38]08:04.327th
Ayoub FERCHICHI
FRANotre Dame - ReimsCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[39]07:15.511th
Paul-henry BOILLY
FRALeonard de Vinci - MontaurouxCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[40]06:46.11st
Morgan COLADONATO
FRAJean Baptiste Carpeaux - ValenciennesCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[41]06:59.26th
Ahmad NOORBIG
FRAPierre et Marie Curie - GravelinesCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[42]07:58.025th
Enzo BADOWSKI
FRALouis Pasteur - StrasbourgCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[43]08:08.228th
Matheo CARNEIRO
FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[44]09:16.031st
Alexandre DECOUDU
FRAGeorge Sand - La Motte ServolexCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[45]07:11.38th
Valentin ARNAUD
FRANotre Dame - Pont-a-MoussonCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[46]06:59.05th
Mehdi ELKHADIR
FRAMontalembert - Nogent sur MarneCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[47]06:56.53rd
Nolan BENAISSI
FRAL'Epine - NovalaiseCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[48]07:12.09th
Elias MESSELEF
FRAMercier Saint Paul - MeulanCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[49]07:39.919th
Francois-xavier MEUGIN
FRALa Passepierre - Chateau-SalinsCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[50]07:06.37th
Emilien BRULFER
FRAElsa Triolet - BeaucaireCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[51]08:02.326th
Wail KHLIFI
FRAJean Rostand - Chateau-GontierCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[52]07:56.424th
Jérémy BRUNEAU
FRADefferre Gaston - MarseilleCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[53]07:24.415th
Fabio BERARD
FRAFrancois Mitterrand - FenouilletCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[54]07:33.717th
Dorian ANDRIEU
FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[55]06:58.24th
Tom GILBERT
FRAGaetan Denain - CompiegneCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[56]07:47.921st
Kévin HAKINA
FRAPierre et Marie Curie - La Seyne sur MerCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[57]07:24.014th
Matisse ANDREANI
FRALeopold Sedar Senghor - IFSCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[58]07:45.120th
Theo SAUR
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[59]did not start
FRASt Charles - Athis MonsCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[60]07:30.416th
Riyan BEN ALI
FRAJean Charcot - Joinville le PontCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[61]07:20.813th
Timeo REDON
FRALe Bocage - DinardCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[62]07:53.722nd
Hugo CHARTIER
FRANotre Dame - Mantes la JolieCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[63]07:35.818th
Nathan CUCCI
FRASainte Elisabeth - Les Pennes MirabeauCollège Garçons2000 meter relay[64]06:49.02nd
Léo BILLON
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneLycée Filles2000 meter relay[5]08:17.314th
Tess AMSTEIN
FRARethel - RethelLycée Filles2000 meter relay[6]did not start
Justine LACROIX
FRAHyacinte Friant - PolignyLycée Filles2000 meter relay[7]08:36.518th
Zoé BRENDLE
FRASainte Catherine - VilleneuveLycée Filles2000 meter relay[8]07:34.73rd
Lucy GARCIA
FRASt Charles - Athis MonsLycée Filles2000 meter relay[9]08:20.916th
Katell JEANSON
FRAJoliot Curie - OigniesLycée Filles2000 meter relay[10]08:12.813th
Mathilde COUILLEZ
FRAPierre de la Ramee - Saint-QuentinLycée Filles2000 meter relay[11]08:19.115th
Chloé CARDOT
FRALeon Blum - Le CreusotLycée Filles2000 meter relay[12]08:01.19th
Maelysse BONIN
FRAAgricole - Le SubdrayLycée Filles2000 meter relay[13]08:42.519th
Manon CERVERA
FRARempart - MarseilleLycée Filles2000 meter relay[14]07:43.14th
Maxence DUPUIS
FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisLycée Filles2000 meter relay[15]09:13.721st
Charlotte AUBRY
FRADu Noordover - Grande-SyntheLycée Filles2000 meter relay[16]08:10.612th
Margaux BRELEAU
FRAEmiland Gauthey - Chalon sur SaoneLycée Filles2000 meter relay[17]07:48.55th
Ilona DARGEGEN
FRAVal de Seille - Chateau-SalinsLycée Filles2000 meter relay[18]07:54.36th
Solene DESCHASEAU WATELET
FRALa Providence - DieppeLycée Filles2000 meter relay[19]08:05.511th
Sophie GOMART
FRAJacques Marquette - Pont-a-MoussonLycée Filles2000 meter relay[20]07:22.52nd
Juliette CASAVECCHIA
FRAArmand - Villefranche sur SaoneLycée Filles2000 meter relay[21]07:59.78th
Jeanne BOCHARD
FRAErnest Renan - St BrieucLycée Filles2000 meter relay[22]08:23.517th
Ana COMMAULT--GAURY
FRANouveau Lycée de Boulogne-Billancourt - Boulogne-BillancourtLycée Filles2000 meter relay[23]08:02.310th
Heloïse BERNARD
FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesLycée Filles2000 meter relay[24]07:55.27th
Zenjabil BAHOU
FRASainte Cecile - AlbiLycée Filles2000 meter relay[25]09:32.122nd
Sarah RICARD
FRALycée J-a Margueritte - VerdunLycée Filles2000 meter relay[26]07:19.71st
Lise MARTIN
FRAAlain Savary - ArrasLycée Filles2000 meter relay[27]08:59.620th
Théa AMEYE
FRALycée J-a Margueritte - VerdunLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[36]06:16.51st
Antoine CHAPELET
FRAEmiland Gauthey - Chalon sur SaoneLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[37]06:35.54th
Léo BESANCON
FRAPierre de la Ramee - Saint-QuentinLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[38]07:10.515th
Aymeric BAUDOIN
FRASainte Cecile - AlbiLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[39]07:39.421st
Loic BRISORGUEIL
FRAVictor Lepine - Caen 2Lycée Garçons2000 meter relay[40]07:42.122nd
Wesley SCHILTZ
FRAHyacinte Friant - PolignyLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[41]07:11.416th
Antoine BOUSSON
FRASainte Catherine - VilleneuveLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[42]06:27.63rd
Thibaut FONTAINE
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur MarneLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[43]07:20.319th
Henri ALEXANDRE
FRALeon Blum - Le CreusotLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[44]06:45.710th
Damien AUBLANC
FRAAntoine Watteau - ValenciennesLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[45]06:43.98th
Victor DEVIANNE
FRALa Providence - DieppeLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[46]07:26.420th
Louis CHARIOT
FRAJean Baptiste SAY - ParisLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[47]07:59.924th
Louis ABRY
FRASt Charles - Athis MonsLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[48]06:53.712th
Annaeg CHENEDE
FRAVal de Seille - Chateau-SalinsLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[49]06:38.05th
Corentin BARBELIN
FRARethel - RethelLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[50]did not start
Cyprien BUARD
FRAErnest Renan - St BrieucLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[51]07:18.218th
Aristide CORNET
FRAJoliot Curie - OigniesLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[52]06:52.311th
Corentin COLIN
FRAAlain Savary - ArrasLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[53]07:13.517th
Tony CABELDUC
FRADu Noordover - Grande-SyntheLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[54]06:42.06th
Matyas CARDINAEL
FRAArmand - Villefranche sur SaoneLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[55]06:24.72nd
Morgann GUELPA
FRANouveau Lycée de Boulogne-Billancourt - Boulogne-BillancourtLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[56]06:42.06th
Alexis COSENZA
FRARempart - MarseilleLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[57]06:55.113th
Corto GUILLEMOTO
FRAAgricole - Le SubdrayLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[58]07:05.014th
Anthony JACQUET
FRAJacques Marquette - Pont-a-MoussonLycée Garçons2000 meter relay[59]06:45.29th
Mickael BIEWER
FRAVictor Lepine - Caen 1Lycée Garçons2000 meter relay[60]07:51.123rd
Isaac ARTHUR
FRAAgirose1WR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[5]09:58.417th
Floriane CHARNET
FRAAgirose2WR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[6]09:53.914th
Marie-Paule SOULARD
FRAPproseWR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[7]11:05.824th
Agnes NASSERY
FRARoseUp 3WR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[8]09:46.713th
Claire LE GO
FRARoseUp 2WR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[9]10:09.519th
Laurence CARISEY
FRAFontaine AS Aviron/SUD Gresivaudan CAWR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[10]09:11.99th
Anne CLUZEAUHERBERICH
FRALyon CA 4WR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[11]09:54.715th
Marie-Agnès THINARD
FRAPinkgirls PowerWR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[12]08:28.03rd
Karine RENUCCI
FRALyon CA 2WR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[13]09:22.310th
Karine ORTINO
FRABoulogne 92 3WR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[14]08:42.15th
Flore VILLARET
FRABoulogne 92 2WR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[15]08:18.42nd
Anne-Cerise MAHUZIER
FRALes roses de la MarneWR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[16]08:48.06th
Stephanie HOCDE
FRABoulogne 92 1WR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[17]07:48.01st
Brigitte AUBRY
FRALyon CA 1WR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[18]08:40.94th
Valerie CAURA
FRAPv3SWR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[19]10:35.123rd
Anne GILLET
FRALyon CA 3WR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[20]09:58.116th
Sylvie CHAPPAZ
FRALes PhenixWR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[21]08:48.27th
Nathalie FRANÇOISE
FRALa Seyne sur Mer AvWR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[22]08:57.28th
Laurence EPAILLY
FRASUD Gresivaudan CAWR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[23]10:14.420th
Laurence FALQUE
FRALes Mollets RosesWR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[24]10:33.722nd
Pilar VICENT
FRAMontargis AC 1WR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[25]09:41.811th
Christine SIMON
FRARoseUp 1WR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[26]10:08.318th
Géraldine GONDINET
FRAMontargis AC 2WR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[27]10:20.621st
Marie Chantal BRISSON
FRALes diamants RosesWR4 Avirose2000 meter relay[28]09:42.412th
Agnès GILLES
FRADominique GUIRALM60+500 meter[1]01:38.918th
Marseille AAS
FRAClaude SAVREM60+500 meter[2]01:45.722nd
NANCY SN
FRAJean-Charles SADOUXM60+500 meter[3]did not start
Toulon Av 2
FRAJean-Philippe VINCENTM60+500 meter[4]01:43.921st
Fontaine AS Aviron
FRARemi REDOUTÉM60+500 meter[5]01:40.219th
CAP Marara Tahiti 1
FRAPhilippe TROIVAUXM60+500 meter[6]01:36.915th
Compiegne SN
FRACarlos BALANAM60+500 meter[8]01:33.39th
CAP Marara Tahiti 2
FRARichard DESJARDINSM60+500 meter[9]did not start
Marseille RC
FRAFabrice SAINT VANNEM60+500 meter[10]01:35.313th
Toulon Av 1
FRAPatrick BRESSON LAVIGNEM60+500 meter[11]01:33.510th
Meyzieu Av
FRAJean-Francois JANEAUM60+500 meter[18]01:29.65th
St Jean d Illac JRI
FRAHerve BOURQUELM60+500 meter[19]01:26.93rd
Reims CNRR
FRAThierry SIMONM60+500 meter[22]01:32.37th
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FRADenis PELLICCIAM60+500 meter[23]01:32.06th
Toulon Av 3
FRAMichel DUFLOUXM60+500 meter[25]01:36.214th
Sete Av
FRAPatrick VILLENAVEM60+500 meter[26]01:37.216th
Arcachon Av
FRAAndre LEYNIERM60+500 meter[29]did not start
Valence Av
FRAJeanpierre ORTEGAM60+500 meter[30]01:42.020th
BORDEAUX EN
FRAGerard FAURYM60+500 meter[31]01:52.523rd
Tais toi et Rame
FRAJean-Jacques HAGGANEM60+500 meter[32]01:55.125th
Ablon sur Seine CN
FRAGerard LALOYAULM60+500 meter[34]01:31.82nd
Indiv
FRAGerard LE FLOHICLM60+500 meter[39]01:31.93rd
Saintes CA 1
FRAIsabelle MEUNIERLW60+500 meter[40]02:19.111th
CHAMBOD RCVA
FRARaymonde MARTINLW60+500 meter[42]02:03.77th
INDIV
FRAGabrielle ZEITOUN-WYBIERLW60+500 meter[43]02:00.86th
Joinville AMJ
FRANadine LIMOUZINLW60+500 meter[45]01:53.83rd
ARCACHON AV
FRAAnne-Marie SCHULZLW60+500 meter[46]01:50.61st
Port-Marly RC
FRAClaude MAYMILLW60+500 meter[47]02:00.05th
Compiegne SN
FRAHelene PERMINGEATLW60+500 meter[49]02:08.69th
Viviers Avmc
FRAMariefrancoise COMETLW60+500 meter[50]02:08.58th
CASTELNAUDARY AL
FRAOdette MARTIW60+500 meter[52]did not start
Marseille AAS 2
FRAMarie Guylaine BEGOUTW60+500 meter[54]01:59.39th
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRABeatrice DELASW60+500 meter[55]01:55.77th
Talloires CN
FRAMonique LAUDEW60+500 meter[59]01:51.84th
Gravelines USA
FRACecile BARIASW60+500 meter[60]01:51.63rd
Sete Av
FRAPenelope VINCENT SWEETW60+500 meter[61]01:56.78th
Fontaine AS Aviron
FRAJeanne-Marie ALLEMANDW60+500 meter[63]02:16.511th
Marseille AAS 1
FRALucette CAGNINW60+500 meter[64]02:36.912th
Ste Julie Aspla
FRAMarc SARROUYLM60+500 meter[66]01:40.310th
Butry sur Oise VOA
FRALoic COQUISARTLM60+500 meter[67]01:41.812th
Belbeuf CN
FRADenis BOUSQUETLM60+500 meter[69]01:40.29th
Indiv
FRAJean Loup PECHINLM60+500 meter[70]01:37.88th
Saintes CA 2
FRABruno DERAMOUDTLM60+500 meter[71]did not start
Rennes SR
FRAFlorence TOUTOUXW50500 meter[74]02:01.714th
Marseille AAS 4
FRAPascale PATINAUDW50500 meter[75]02:03.516th
Marseille AAS 1
FRAMarie Claude DERNISW50500 meter[76]02:07.218th
Iron fit
FRAMarie Laure FOUSSARDW50500 meter[78]01:53.912th
Lyon AUN
FRADolores DESCLAVELIEREW50500 meter[79]did not start
Encouragement-SESN
FRAIsabelle LACCOURS-DANJOUW50500 meter[86]01:43.96th
Libourne CN
FRAAnne Isabelle RALLIER DU BATYW50500 meter[88]01:46.47th
Sevres VSN
FRAPetra BRISSONW50500 meter[89]01:47.58th
Compiegne SN
FRAMarielle FAUCHEURW50500 meter[92]did not start
Angouleme AC
FRACaroline LATOURW50500 meter[94]02:21.321st
Marseille AAS 2
FRABirgit BALANAW50500 meter[95]02:05.117th
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAEvelyne GINESTETW50500 meter[96]02:11.120th
Marseille AAS 3
FRAOlivier LAMARREM50500 meter[2]01:35.340th
Lagny SN
FRALudovic AVENTINM50500 meter[4]01:29.529th
Beziers AC
FRAChristian LE MOELM50500 meter[5]01:28.122nd
Compiegne SN
FRAFlorian VICTOR-EUGENEM50500 meter[10]01:31.131st
Saintes CA
FRADavid LIOTM50500 meter[25]01:27.219th
Manosque AC
FRARodolphe GUILLARDM50500 meter[26]01:29.529th
Sevres VSN
FRAJean-Pierre TALAMONAM50500 meter[29]01:28.425th
Mulhouse RC
FRAChristophe CHAUSSONM50500 meter[30]01:28.826th
Villefranche AUN
FRAPhilippe BLANCM50500 meter[31]01:27.118th
Marmande Av
FRAMichel VERNAZM50500 meter[32]01:27.420th
Evian CA
FRAFrédéric ROULLINM50500 meter[33]01:41.950th
Episod
FRAMohammed MASRIM50500 meter[34]01:40.947th
Marseille AAS
FRAOlivier EPAILLYM50500 meter[35]01:33.533rd
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAFranck BINANTM50500 meter[36]01:35.741st
Angouleme AC 1
FRAMarc LEBONM50500 meter[37]01:34.538th
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FRAThierry GOURSOLLEM50500 meter[38]01:34.137th
St Jean d Illac JRI
FRALucas DOMERGUEM50500 meter[40]01:26.917th
Remes CROSSFIT
FRAJean Paul BEAUTESM50500 meter[43]01:35.039th
Grenade CN
FRALuc FENIEM50500 meter[44]01:41.048th
Bressols AC
FRAOlivier MESTREM50500 meter[45]01:40.446th
Port Sud Aviron RAMONVILLE
FRAYannick CAMPONM50500 meter[46]01:33.734th
Indiv
FRAChristophe BOVOLENTAM50500 meter[47]01:38.944th
Lyon CA
FRAJoel SAURINLM50500 meter[50]01:36.821st
Aviron Grenoblois
FRAPatrick MIGNEAUXLM50500 meter[52]01:29.54th
Indiv
FRAEric DUPONTLM50500 meter[53]01:31.17th
Lagny SN
FRAGuy MORELLM50500 meter[54]01:32.312th
MONTAUBAN UN
FRAChristophe MAJOREKLM50500 meter[55]01:30.55th
SN Oise
FRANicolas BECOURTLM50500 meter[60]01:31.06th
Moscato Show_Annecy
FRAChris SMITHLM50500 meter[62]01:34.416th
Bourges AC
FRAVincent DEFRANCELM50500 meter[63]01:32.09th
CHATELLERAULT SN
FRAJean-Pascal COZZOLINOLM50500 meter[64]01:32.713th
Cavalaire
FRAThierry MENUETM50500 meter[67]01:43.351st
Ablon sur Seine CN 3
FRAVincent FOHANNOM50500 meter[68]01:49.056th
Enghien SN
FRANicolas SIMONINM50500 meter[69]01:44.653rd
Strasbourg ISS
FRAAlain RENOUXM50500 meter[70]01:47.255th
Angouleme AC 2
FRAPhilippe SAISONM50500 meter[71]01:41.349th
Toulon Av
FRAPierre DJEFFELM50500 meter[73]01:37.442nd
Strasbourg ISS
FRAEric BESSIERESM50500 meter[74]01:39.545th
Ablon sur Seine CN 1
FRALionel LUBETM50500 meter[75]01:44.052nd
Enghien SN
FRASylvain ROUYERM50500 meter[76]01:44.954th
Ablon sur Seine CN 2
FRAThierry BERNOTM50500 meter[77]01:50.257th
Incept
FRAThibault DAUTREVAUXM30500 meter[78]02:07.961st
Transpi
FRACharles BRUMAULDM30500 meter[79]01:38.459th
Charles BRUMAULD
FRAEmmanuel DE BEAUVOIRM50500 meter[82]did not start
PARIS US METRO
FRAChristophe COLLINLM50500 meter[84]01:35.217th
COGNAC YRC
FRAJean Christophe WINTERLM50500 meter[85]01:35.217th
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAJean Michel BERNARDLM50500 meter[86]01:32.713th
PEYROLLES CNPA
FRAEddi TURILM50500 meter[89]01:41.925th
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
FRABertrand OLLIVIER-LAMARQUEM50500 meter[90]did not start
Andresy CA Confluent
FRAAlain CARTRONLM50500 meter[91]01:32.713th
Boulogne 92 3
FRAThierry MIAUDLM50500 meter[92]01:35.719th
Tais Toi et Rame
FRARenaud USCHELM50500 meter[93]01:37.023rd
Strasbourg RC
FRAThierry MONDORM50500 meter[94]did not start
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAAndrew SPREADBURYM50500 meter[95]did not start
Indiv
FRAJoel VIRIONM40500 meter[1]01:27.025th
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FRAArnaud JANINM40500 meter[2]01:23.317th
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
FRAVincent ROCAM40500 meter[3]01:30.033rd
Indiv
FRARegis RAYNAUDM40500 meter[4]01:28.128th
Libourne CN
FRARemy COUBELM40500 meter[5]01:23.016th
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAEwen ROTHM40500 meter[7]01:20.810th
CrossFit GVA/Forum Flyers
FRAGael LELONGM40500 meter[11]01:21.312th
Lagny SN
FRAFrancois MEURILLONM40500 meter[21]did not start
Valence Av 2
FRASebastien STERNM40500 meter[24]did not start
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRARaphael RUBANM40500 meter[25]did not start
St Jean d Illac JRI 1
FRAReynald THOMASM40500 meter[31]01:26.223rd
Valence Av 1
FRAAlexis CHARVERIATM40500 meter[32]01:27.025th
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAYannig ROBERTM40500 meter[33]01:38.744th
Rennes SR
FRAIvan ANICM40500 meter[34]01:32.938th
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRASebastien SCHIRM40500 meter[36]01:28.027th
Strasbourg RC
FRANicolas OSSENKEMPERM40500 meter[38]01:29.430th
Ultraops
FRASylvain PRADELM40500 meter[40]01:25.222nd
Brive CSN
FRARomuald FOURNIERM40500 meter[41]01:29.632nd
Meyzieu Av
FRAEmmanuel JANM40500 meter[42]01:26.724th
Garage Athlete
FRABruno RUFFINM40500 meter[44]01:30.033rd
Indiv
FRAMike CASARUBBIAM40500 meter[47]01:33.039th
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRADominique GUENDE DIEUDONNELW50500 meter[51]01:58.89th
Marseille AAS
FRAVeronique MORINLW50500 meter[54]01:53.67th
Valence Av
FRAArmelle HOSQUETW50500 meter[57]did not start
Port-Marly RC
FRAFrancoise MAHIERLW50500 meter[58]01:50.24th
Sete Av
FRAAgnes SAUTELLW50500 meter[60]01:49.63rd
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRALaurence BRISSAUDLW50500 meter[61]01:51.15th
Manosque AC
FRANelly ALIASLW50500 meter[62]02:00.711th
Rennes SR
FRAOlivia LAHONDELW50500 meter[63]01:49.12nd
Sevres VSN
FRASebastien ROUREM40500 meter[65]01:43.751st
Mittersheim US
FRADavid BOUALLAGM40500 meter[66]01:39.146th
Coudekerque en
FRAFrank BRUNIERM40500 meter[68]01:39.146th
NANCY SN
FRAMarc NAUDINM40500 meter[70]01:39.648th
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FRAJean-Philippe GUISEPPINM40500 meter[71]01:41.949th
ASU Lyon
FRALucie GIANOLAW30500 meter[72]01:55.821st
Enghien SN
FRAMonica GONCALVESW30500 meter[73]01:57.523rd
Episod
FRAFanny REYERW30500 meter[75]did not start
Episod
FRAAudrey SONNTAGW30500 meter[77]01:44.514th
Indiv
FRAElea LE BRUCHECW30500 meter[80]01:41.911th
Sete Av 3
FRAElodie GUERINONIW30500 meter[81]01:41.09th
Roanne-le Coteau Av
FRAMeredithe MERCIERW30500 meter[84]01:33.81st
Sete Av 1
FRADiane DELALLEAUW30500 meter[85]01:40.77th
Lagny SN
FRAPauline KOZAKW30500 meter[86]01:42.212th
Sete Av 2
FRANatalie NAUGHTONW30500 meter[87]01:39.84th
Crossfit 1839
FRACaroline DELASW30500 meter[88]01:42.413th
Talloires CN
FRASabrina BRODNIKW30500 meter[89]01:40.05th
Nogent sur Seine CA
FRAChristelle LAJUSW30500 meter[90]01:45.815th
BAYONNE AV
FRAJulie TASTETW30500 meter[92]01:46.716th
ARCACHON AV
FRAFlore COICADANW30500 meter[94]01:57.022nd
Joinville AMJ
FRAElodie BOURIENNEW30500 meter[95]01:49.818th
Marseille AAS
FRAOlivia POCHONW30500 meter[96]did not start
Episod
FRASandrine MORNETW40500 meter[2]01:50.821st
La Seyne sur Mer Av 4
FRAAlice SARUCOW40500 meter[4]01:58.026th
La Seyne sur Mer Av 5
FRASylviane TETUW40500 meter[5]02:00.627th
Lagny SN
FRAVeronique LARMANDEW40500 meter[7]01:46.713th
Viviers Avmc
FRAClaire BOUCHERON SEGUINW40500 meter[8]01:48.718th
Angouleme AC
FRASophie MORELW40500 meter[9]01:43.410th
Versailles CN
FRAChantal TISSERANDW40500 meter[10]01:42.39th
NANCY SN
FRANadege BEAULIEU-LECROSNIERW40500 meter[13]01:35.43rd
Crossfit J&J
FRAMarion PESTOURIEW40500 meter[18]01:40.77th
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAClaire-Marie SCHWEBELW40500 meter[20]01:50.320th
BAYONNE AV
FRASeverine COLLOMBW40500 meter[21]01:42.08th
Sete Av
FRAAnne FOURNIERW40500 meter[23]did not start
Valence Av
FRASabine PATISSIERW40500 meter[29]01:51.322nd
AVIRON GUYENNE
FRAMarlene LAURETW40500 meter[30]01:55.725th
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRASylvia LENOIRLW40500 meter[33]02:01.68th
Manosque AC
FRASophie GUENIOTLW40500 meter[34]01:58.46th
Sedan Av
FRAPatricia GRIFFITHLW40500 meter[35]did not start
Montauban UN
FRACecile ROBILLARDLW40500 meter[37]01:52.35th
SNTT
FRALinda BREDELLW40500 meter[38]01:40.91st
Meyzieu Av
FRAMarzena MAJKAW40500 meter[39]01:48.117th
Sete Av
FRAAurelia GERBERLW40500 meter[40]01:49.02nd
Mulhouse RC
FRAOdette FRERINGLW40500 meter[41]01:50.33rd
Condrieu SN
FRALaura Geraldine QUERATLW40500 meter[43]02:01.17th
Keep Cool
FRASandrine FALAMPINLW30500 meter[44]01:41.73rd
Indiv
FRANathalie COLLETLW30500 meter[46]01:52.19th
Lagny SN
FRAMarine COUSINLW30500 meter[47]01:47.67th
Sete Av 2
FRAMathilde SMAGGHELW30500 meter[50]01:44.95th
SN Oise
FRASophie DUBOCAGELW30500 meter[53]01:40.41st
Grenade CN
FRAAude CONDEMILW30500 meter[54]did not start
Sete Av 1
FRAClaire LAURENTLW30500 meter[55]01:49.38th
Niort AC
FRAFrederique CELANTLW30500 meter[58]01:58.111th
Rennes SR
FRAMadeleine LEGRANDW PR3-ID500 meter[60]02:56.26th
Boulogne 92
FRAThomas DOITM PR3-ID500 meter[61]01:54.611th
Boulogne 92 2
FRAThéodore SEDAROSM PR3-ID500 meter[62]01:53.710th
Boulogne 92 1
FRAJérôme GABRIELM PR3-ID500 meter[63]02:06.715th
Boulogne 92 3
FRAÉtienne NOELM PR3-ID500 meter[64]02:10.216th
Boulogne 92 4
FRAChristophe NGUYEN-VANLM40500 meter[67]01:45.123rd
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRACedric SAVONALM40500 meter[68]01:34.714th
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRALaurent LAMILM40500 meter[69]01:36.720th
Erstein ACP
FRALaurent MARCOSLM40500 meter[70]01:43.222nd
Indiv
FRACedric VIGOUROUXLM40500 meter[71]01:49.324th
Indiv
FRAThierry SIXLM40500 meter[72]01:34.916th
Cognac YRC 2
FRAXavier LEHONGRELM40500 meter[73]01:33.112th
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FRAEmmanuel MATASLM40500 meter[74]01:33.011th
Cognac YRC 1
FRAYannick HERATLM40500 meter[75]01:31.810th
Indiv
FRAEric BASTIANLM40500 meter[78]01:27.04th
Strasbourg RC
FRAMatthieu ALBOUYLM40500 meter[80]01:28.27th
CAP MARARA
FRARemy MAJOREKLM40500 meter[82]01:25.61st
SN Oise
FRACedric TAUZINLM40500 meter[86]01:28.27th
Marmande Av
FRASlami ALLALLM40500 meter[88]01:36.519th
Marseille AAS
FRABertrand PRIETLM40500 meter[90]01:35.317th
TOULOUSE ASL
FRASebastien JANEZLM40500 meter[92]01:36.218th
Haute Seine SN
FRAYoann DAVESNELM40500 meter[94]01:33.413th
BRIVE CSN
FRAGabriel MIRALLESM30500 meter[1]01:24.325th
Perpignan Av 66
FRAVincent FOULONNEAUM30500 meter[2]01:19.68th
Indiv
FRAFlorent AUBRYM30500 meter[4]01:25.630th
Indiv
FRADavid BEAUGERM30500 meter[5]01:25.428th
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAPierre-Edouard HOUSSETM30500 meter[6]01:26.032nd
Beaucaire Av
FRAAntoine LAVOINEM30500 meter[7]01:24.124th
Crossfit Louvre
FRAMaxime CONDEMIM30500 meter[8]01:18.76th
Sete Av
FRASylvere PERROTM30500 meter[9]01:21.418th
Club 76 Licencies I Individuelle
FRAStéphane DEGAT-CHATEAUM30500 meter[14]01:19.910th
Indiv
FRAJordan LEQUYM30500 meter[17]01:18.02nd
Lyon CA
FRABenjamin RONDEAUM30500 meter[18]01:20.212th
Verdun CN
FRAHugo DUPETYM30500 meter[19]01:21.820th
Encouragement-SESN
FRARémi REVERCHONM30500 meter[21]01:19.17th
AM Joinville
FRABruno TETARDM30500 meter[24]01:25.227th
Indiv
FRARudy COIAM30500 meter[25]01:18.34th
AVIRON EVIAN
FRAJean Philippe AUGUSTOM30500 meter[27]01:20.011th
Indiv
FRASamy CORTÈSM30500 meter[30]01:21.117th
Indiv
FRAMaxime GIRODM30500 meter[31]01:25.630th
LE MANS SA
FRAJean MERCIERM30500 meter[32]01:27.742nd
Joinville AMJ
FRAMathieu ELISSALDEM30500 meter[33]01:28.244th
PEYREHORADE CCG
FRAMickael BOUSQUETM30500 meter[34]01:26.635th
Brive CSN
FRALloyd BOUYRELOUM30500 meter[35]01:27.540th
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRASylvain FRELIEZM30500 meter[36]did not start
Indiv
FRAFrancois-Xavier PITANCELM30500 meter[40]01:44.223rd
Lyon AUN
FRAYannick FLEISCHMANLM30500 meter[43]01:32.414th
Lagny SN
FRABenoit MERCIERLM30500 meter[44]01:33.417th
GRAU DU ROI ATC
FRAMathieu LASTAPISLM30500 meter[46]01:31.613th
Armentieres CLL
FRAAnthony MESLETLM30500 meter[47]01:31.411th
Sete Av
FRAFrancois PAGELM30500 meter[48]01:31.411th
SN Oise
FRARomain CHASTELLM30500 meter[51]01:27.56th
Lyon AUN
FRACedric CAROBBIOLM30500 meter[54]01:24.81st
AGEN AV
FRAAlexandre ASPALM30500 meter[55]01:36.820th
Tais-toi et rame
FRAMaximilien LHOMELLM30500 meter[57]01:32.916th
Boulogne Av
FRALoic PEYRESLM30500 meter[58]01:27.87th
Niort AC
FRAMathias CALEDECLM30500 meter[61]01:32.715th
Niort AC
FRASebastien PERIERM30500 meter[63]01:39.160th
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRABruno OSSWALDLM30500 meter[64]01:36.319th
Strasbourg RC
FRARaphael PELERINM30500 meter[65]did not start
Episod
FRANicolas HOMMANDM30500 meter[66]01:32.952nd
Episod
FRARegis WULLERM30500 meter[67]01:38.358th
NANCY SN
FRADamien PIERREM30500 meter[68]01:35.055th
Incept
FRAOlivier RUTZM30500 meter[74]01:31.951st
L'Arène Crossfit Senart
FRADavid GONCALVESM30500 meter[75]01:28.446th
Niort AC
FRAThomas BLEUSEM30500 meter[76]01:27.843rd
Niort AC
FRAThomas MARCHIONINIM30500 meter[77]01:27.237th
Rennes SR
FRAJulien LOVYM30500 meter[78]01:28.547th
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAQuentin MICHELETM30500 meter[79]01:25.529th
Club Nautique Creusotin
FRAClement CARMONAM30500 meter[80]01:29.550th
Evian CA
FRAKevin SCOTTM30500 meter[83]01:27.237th
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAAurelien TROPEEM30500 meter[84]01:28.648th
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAPascal MORLAAS-COURTIESM30500 meter[87]01:35.256th
Butry sur Oise VOA
FRAAurelien ERBM30500 meter[88]01:34.453rd
Armentieres CLL
FRAEmmanuel DARMOISM30500 meter[89]did not start
Episod
FRANicolas AIMEM30500 meter[90]did not start
Episod
FRAJonathan MICHELETM U23500 meter[92]01:33.823rd
Boulogne 92
FRABilal JANATIM U23500 meter[93]did not start
Metz SR
FRAAntoine CALVOM U23500 meter[94]01:29.920th
Libos-Fumel CN
FRAGuillaume DUBOISM U23500 meter[95]01:29.419th
Indiv
FRAAlexandre MARTINM U23500 meter[96]01:45.924th
Enghien SN
FRAHugo LETEM U23500 meter[1]01:26.715th
Rennes SR
FRACedric DALLEM U23500 meter[4]01:29.118th
CA Essec 1
FRARody FARLYM U23500 meter[5]01:25.312th
Boulogne 92
FRAPierre BRIDIERM U23500 meter[7]01:21.68th
Lyon AUN
FRAMarc BRISSONM U23500 meter[8]01:19.74th
Compiegne SN 1
FRAJulien VIANDIERM U23500 meter[10]01:20.76th
Compiegne SN 3
FRALiam BRISSONM U23500 meter[11]01:20.15th
Compiegne SN 2
FRACorentin CONSTANZAM U23500 meter[13]01:25.813th
Meyzieu Av
FRAKim EBRIM U23500 meter[14]01:24.010th
Sete Av
FRAQuentin DAVIDM U23500 meter[15]01:26.014th
CA Essec 1
FRACedric LEMOINEM U23500 meter[16]01:30.922nd
Creil ENO
FRAAntoine DE VALLOISM U23500 meter[18]01:30.621st
CA Essec
FRAClaire PUJOLW U23500 meter[19]01:41.86th
Episod
FRALola HUMBERTW U23500 meter[20]01:51.112th
Meyzieu Av
FRAMargot BORDASW U23500 meter[21]01:47.010th
France CN 1
FRAElsa BARDINW U23500 meter[22]01:41.45th
CA Essec
FRAOmbeline LUCASW U23500 meter[24]01:38.74th
Lorient a Scorff
FRAJuliette RAGALEUXW U23500 meter[25]01:35.83rd
Sete Av
FRAJuliette NOIRW U23500 meter[27]01:34.72nd
Indiv
FRADelphine ALLARTW U23500 meter[31]01:48.011th
Enghien SN
FRALilian PATINAUDLM U23500 meter[33]01:33.317th
Marseille AAS
FRATristan DEBOUTIERELM U23500 meter[34]01:31.813th
Gravelines USA
FRATitouan GUILMINLM U23500 meter[35]01:31.211th
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAAlban AMEYELM U23500 meter[36]01:33.116th
Meyzieu Av 3
FRAGuillaume LEBRETON-NOYERLM U23500 meter[37]01:32.714th
Metz SR 2
FRABaptiste MARIELM U23500 meter[39]01:31.010th
Snatch Fitness Club
FRADamien BROTHIERLM U23500 meter[40]01:29.36th
Sete Av
FRAErwan HEMERYLM U23500 meter[41]01:27.03rd
Saint Cassien CN
FRAEtienne FRANCOISM U23500 meter[42]01:27.116th
Compiegne SN
FRACharly LECLAIRELM U23500 meter[44]01:23.51st
Verdun CN
FRACorentin AMETLM U23500 meter[46]01:25.52nd
Bordeaux EN
FRAGuillaume TOSTESLM U23500 meter[48]01:30.68th
Metz SR 3
FRAAlexis TRURLM U23500 meter[49]01:30.68th
Metz SR 1
FRADorian GRAINLM U23500 meter[50]01:29.67th
Libos-Fumel CN
FRAGabriel MARCOSLM U23500 meter[51]01:31.612th
Meyzieu Av 1
FRAThomas MARCOSLM U23500 meter[52]01:34.118th
Meyzieu Av 2
FRAChloe MAINGOTLW U23500 meter[54]01:51.87th
Sete Av
FRAUna CLEARLW U23500 meter[55]01:45.15th
Rennes SR
FRAFanny CHATELETLW U23500 meter[56]01:43.43rd
Compiegne SN
FRAMerlene EYCHENNELW U23500 meter[57]01:41.92nd
Meyzieu Av
FRAJulie CANOVASLW U23500 meter[58]01:44.74th
SN Oise
FRAAnice LATRONCHELW U23500 meter[59]01:48.36th
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRAAxelle BLANCHETLW U23500 meter[60]02:00.88th
Niort AC
FRAGuillaume KHENGM500 meter[61]01:19.511th
Meyzieu Av 1
FRAAlec LEVASSEURM500 meter[62]01:21.716th
Beaucaire Av 1
FRAMatthieu BOURRELYM500 meter[63]01:23.221st
Indiv
FRAThibault REMYM500 meter[64]01:26.429th
Meyzieu Av 3
FRAValentin LE MARECM500 meter[66]did not start
Episod
FRARichard MEZIERESM500 meter[67]01:33.144th
Incept
FRAGuillaume DANIEL-LOUISYM500 meter[68]01:30.739th
ASCN LA FREGATE
FRACedric ZOCOLAM500 meter[69]01:34.245th
Evian CA
FRAHugo FERRER-TAPISM500 meter[73]01:31.540th
Beaucaire Av 2
FRATristan HAMONIAUM500 meter[74]01:26.630th
Poséidon
FRAGael SAGONM500 meter[75]01:27.834th
Coudekerque en
FRAValentin FINEZM500 meter[77]01:31.941st
ASKIP by FarProd
FRABaptiste CRENCAM500 meter[83]01:23.120th
AGEN AV
FRAPierre HERVYM500 meter[84]01:31.941st
Nantes CA
FRAAnthony SEVERINM500 meter[85]01:35.147th
Meyzieu Av 2
FRAThibault MEVELM500 meter[86]01:23.923rd
Indiv
FRALéo ASTARIEM500 meter[88]01:24.226th
CrossFit Atalante
FRADamien ALONSOM500 meter[89]01:26.027th
Libos-Fumel CN
FRAJérémy ROBERTM500 meter[90]did not start
Indiv
FRAMathis ROUXM500 meter[91]01:29.637th
Beaucaire Av 3
FRAQuentin FEUTRYM500 meter[93]did not start
Skoll
FRALucas BAHINM500 meter[94]01:32.443rd
VILLEFRANCHE AUN
FRANahel LATRECHEM500 meter[95]did not start
Episod
FRATristan DESTRAITM500 meter[1]01:22.317th
Romans ARP
FRABenjamin VOIRINM500 meter[2]01:24.024th
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRABenjamin CARRASCOM500 meter[4]01:27.431st
Condrieu SN
FRAAlban COUTURIERM500 meter[5]01:18.78th
Lyon AUN
FRALucas MORUZZIM500 meter[6]01:20.613th
TGrow
FRABenoit BARATINM500 meter[11]01:16.57th
Lyon CA
FRAVincent MATZM500 meter[13]01:15.03rd
Sete Av
FRALeo CASAGRANDEM500 meter[14]01:19.310th
Verdun CN
FRAClement ARAKELIANM500 meter[16]01:24.125th
Bressols AC
FRAMatthieu PAPINM500 meter[17]01:21.315th
Angers Nautique Aviron
FRAEugenie MAKOWSKIW500 meter[20]01:46.119th
Sete Av 2
FRAAnissa DIEUDONNEW500 meter[21]01:40.610th
Manosque AC
FRAMarie ROBINW500 meter[22]01:34.94th
Sete Av 1
FRAFleur ORTIZ-MESSAGERW500 meter[24]01:41.511th
Schoelcher AC 233
FRALucie GIRAUDW500 meter[26]01:32.92nd
Boulogne 92 1
FRAFergie NICOLAYW500 meter[28]01:36.75th
Nancy SN
FRAEloise DECOURW500 meter[29]01:37.37th
France CN 2
FRASandie WEBERW500 meter[30]01:39.79th
Lyon AUN
FRAViolette JONCOURW500 meter[31]01:41.912th
France CN 3
FRARomane PORTEW500 meter[32]01:45.217th
CA Essec
FRAAlexandre FAUCHERLM500 meter[36]01:25.84th
Libourne CN 1
FRAAdrien DECRIEMLM500 meter[38]01:25.01st
GRAVELINES USA
FRAGauthier SCHMITZLM500 meter[39]01:27.28th
Libourne CN 2
FRAAnne WALTERLW500 meter[40]02:08.09th
PARIS US METRO
FRADiane VOISINW500 meter[41]did not start
Episod
FRALilou Charlotte COUSTILLASLW500 meter[42]01:54.97th
Meyzieu Av 2
FRAElodie NAMIANLW500 meter[43]01:48.85th
Meyzieu Av 1
FRAManon BRUNELLELW500 meter[44]01:51.26th
Sete Av
FRASelma DHAOUADILW500 meter[45]01:43.33rd
Nantes CA
FRAVladislava SIMANOVITCHW500 meter[50]did not start
Episod
FRAInes GUENIOTW500 meter[52]01:52.624th
Sedan Av
FRAAnastasia HAUBTMANNW500 meter[53]01:58.726th
Episod
FRASalome ARBAULTW500 meter[54]01:45.918th
CA Essec 1
FRAMaguelone SEZIKEYEW500 meter[55]01:44.015th
Boulogne 92 2
FRARosalie CASSEZW500 meter[57]01:46.520th
Armentieres CLL
FRAAdeline TOURNUW500 meter[58]did not start
NIORT AC
FRAMorgane MAHEW500 meter[59]01:43.714th
Gouet AC
FRAClara CHERFILSW500 meter[64]01:47.621st
Episod
FRAAlexandre BLANCHARDM500 meter[65]did not start
Episod
FRAFlorian REMYLM500 meter[66]01:38.223rd
Niort AC
FRAGwanael RIVETLM500 meter[67]01:38.924th
Episod
FRACedric VIGOUROUXLM500 meter[68]01:50.625th
Indiv
FRAAngelo DURANDLM500 meter[72]01:28.912th
Beaucaire Av
FRAPaul CHEVALIERLM500 meter[76]01:29.813th
Indiv
FRAAlexis FORTIERLM500 meter[77]01:26.36th
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRATom FELICIOLILM500 meter[78]01:28.610th
Romans ARP
FRACedric COUDERCLM500 meter[79]01:26.47th
SN Oise
FRAAdrien FOURNIERLM500 meter[80]01:32.217th
Gravelines USA
FRAValentin GOUTOULYLM500 meter[82]01:32.217th
Libos-Fumel CN
FRAMathieu REGERLM500 meter[84]01:34.520th
Metz SR
FRAAymeric DE LA CHAISELM500 meter[86]did not start
Episod
FRAFlorian FIZEJM16500 meter[87]01:56.754th
Enghien SN
FRAJules ROYJM16500 meter[88]01:36.941st
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAYounes AKABJM16500 meter[89]01:39.946th
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
FRAJules SERREJM16500 meter[91]01:36.239th
Valence Av 4
FRAGauthier COUSINJM16500 meter[92]01:39.946th
Coudekerque en 2
FRAMathieu VADONJM16500 meter[94]01:42.949th
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRALuca DELVALJM16500 meter[95]01:40.348th
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRANolan LESCIEUXJM16500 meter[96]01:59.455th
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRACharles-Andre GOICHOTJM500 meter[1]01:50.253rd
Ablon sur Seine CN
FRANahuel DUTALJM500 meter[2]01:38.944th
Manosque AC
FRAJason LEROYJM500 meter[3]01:38.743rd
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
FRARemi CHATAIGNIERJM500 meter[4]01:35.137th
La Seyne sur Mer Av 5
FRAFrançois COATANROCHJM500 meter[5]01:31.128th
Gouet AC
FRAHugo LE SCANFFJM500 meter[7]01:29.725th
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRANathan PUECHJM500 meter[9]01:24.28th
Sete Av
FRAHenri DE BOISRIOUJM500 meter[10]did not start
Nantes CA
FRADorian MARQUES-VIGNERONJM500 meter[12]01:20.62nd
Reims CNRR
FRAPierre ALOUIJM500 meter[13]01:22.25th
Angouleme AC
FRAStephano DESJARDINSJM500 meter[14]01:26.714th
Dieppe CN
FRAGabriel KAUFFMANNJM500 meter[15]01:26.915th
Versailles CN
FRAMelio CLAVALJM500 meter[17]01:29.023rd
Enghien SN
FRAAlexys EVANNOJM500 meter[18]01:26.915th
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAThomas BARONIJM500 meter[19]01:31.330th
La Seyne sur Mer Av 4
FRAClement PARRINELLOJM500 meter[22]01:45.752nd
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRALou DECOCKJW500 meter[23]01:39.612th
Compiegne SN 2
FRAAnna SCHLERNITZAUERJW500 meter[24]01:39.29th
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAClara VALINDUCQJW500 meter[27]did not start
Le Havre SHA
FRALouise COLLIARDJW500 meter[30]01:38.88th
Nantes CA
FRAMaya GOESSENSJW500 meter[31]01:41.315th
Compiegne SN 1
FRAIsaure SERINJW500 meter[32]01:42.717th
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRATom LEGRANDJM16500 meter[33]01:32.734th
Valence Av 3
FRAValentin ARTHAUDJM16500 meter[34]01:28.722nd
Meyzieu Av
FRABaptiste VIVENTJM16500 meter[35]01:26.013th
Versailles CN
FRALouis BOUILLOTJM16500 meter[37]01:24.99th
Lyon AUN 1
FRAThomas FOUGEROUSEJM16500 meter[40]01:25.711th
Vichy CA
FRARaphael MOURGUESJM16500 meter[42]01:27.118th
Saint Cassien CN 1
FRAEstebane LECLAIREJM16500 meter[43]01:27.017th
Saint Cassien CN 2
FRAJules BERCHTOLDJM16500 meter[44]01:23.67th
Lyon AUN 2
FRACome GONZALEZJM16500 meter[45]01:27.820th
Lorient a Scorff 1
FRAMateo FARJM16500 meter[46]01:25.812th
Valence Av 1
FRAThéo BARGIBANTJM16500 meter[47]01:32.533rd
Saint Cassien CN 3
FRAEloann CAZEAUXJW16500 meter[48]01:50.029th
Lorient a Scorff 3
FRAAlixe COSMEJW16500 meter[49]01:47.423rd
Sete Av
FRAJulie LEVESYJW16500 meter[50]01:48.425th
Manosque AC 1
FRAMarion MONTVILLEJW16500 meter[51]01:48.324th
ACI 94
FRAJulie PORTIERJW16500 meter[52]01:39.914th
Talloires CN
FRAJeanne SELLIERJW16500 meter[53]01:39.511th
Reims CNRR 2
FRAIsaure DUPONTLAVALLARDJW16500 meter[54]01:37.97th
Amiens SN
FRACamille GEOFFROYJW16500 meter[56]01:39.612th
Compiegne SN
FRAAgathe LECUIREJW16500 meter[57]01:37.26th
Reims CNRR 1
FRAShanez AMOKRANEJW16500 meter[58]01:44.420th
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRAMya BOSQUETJW16500 meter[59]01:43.919th
Lorient a Scorff 1
FRASalome DEGEORGESJW16500 meter[60]01:45.021st
Lorient a Scorff 2
FRAYouenn HENOUJW16500 meter[61]01:58.535th
Valence Av
FRAThecle BOURHIS CALLECJW500 meter[62]01:49.027th
Gouet AC
FRAEva MARILLERJW500 meter[63]01:42.717th
Villefranche AUN
FRAFlavie CHRETIENJW500 meter[64]01:59.336th
Creil ENO
FRAAnton JOURDHEUILJM16500 meter[65]01:30.027th
Manosque AC
FRALouis MARKEYJM16500 meter[66]01:36.239th
Coudekerque en 1
FRAPaul PENVENJM16500 meter[67]01:33.135th
Gouet AC 3
FRAGael ROUMANILLEJM16500 meter[68]01:35.338th
Beaucaire Av
FRAKelio FLEURANTJM16500 meter[69]01:29.124th
Gouet AC 2
FRAGuirec ANDRIEUXJM16500 meter[70]01:29.926th
Gouet AC 5
FRAGwendal KELLERJM16500 meter[72]01:45.351st
Villefranche AUN
FRAEliot DEWASMESJM16500 meter[74]01:34.736th
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRAKyrill DUMERCHATJM16500 meter[75]01:32.032nd
Gouet AC 1
FRARaphael CHARLIERJM16500 meter[76]01:27.319th
Charleville Mezieres CN
FRAHugo AILLETJM16500 meter[77]01:31.229th
Gouet AC 4
FRARonan HENOUJM16500 meter[78]01:43.350th
Valence Av 2
FRAIlona TORREJW16500 meter[80]02:15.943rd
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRAMy Linh NGUYEN ANGELOTJW16500 meter[81]02:05.539th
Enghien SN 3
FRAHanae MAILLEAUJW16500 meter[82]02:06.940th
Enghien SN 2
FRAAnna-Lou ARBAUTJW16500 meter[83]02:02.438th
Enghien SN 4
FRAEmma GIRODONJW16500 meter[84]01:57.633rd
Valence Av 1
FRAMatina LUBUMAJW16500 meter[85]01:48.526th
Enghien SN 1
FRAAlix POTTIERJW16500 meter[88]01:41.816th
SN Oise
FRAJuline CHAMPIERJW16500 meter[89]01:57.934th
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRAMaelysse BONINJW16500 meter[91]01:45.922nd
LE CREUSOT CN
FRAJulie MIRATONJW16500 meter[92]01:53.731st
Valence Av 2
FRAJulie LUBETJW16500 meter[93]02:00.037th
Enghien SN 5
FRAEmmie SAVONAJW16500 meter[94]01:51.930th
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAJinwoo KIMJW16500 meter[95]02:11.042nd
Manosque AC 2
FRANicolas HAUDEBERTM PR1500 meter[1]did not start
Boulogne 92 2
FRAPascal DANIEREM PR1500 meter[4]01:49.11st
Roanne-le Coteau Av
FRAJulien HARDIM PR1500 meter[5]did not start
Monaco SN
FRASalim BENHADDIM PR1500 meter[7]02:28.4
Marseille AAS 1
FRAManuel RODRIGUEZM PR1500 meter[8]02:31.5
Boulogne 92 1
FRAWilliam BAUDRIERM PR1500 meter[9]04:26.4
Marseille AAS 2
FRADamien GINESTETM PR2500 meter[10]03:02.4
Marseille AAS
FRAEtienne CAPRINM PR2500 meter[11]01:56.6
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRAChristophe LAVIGNEM PR2500 meter[12]01:44.72nd
Boulogne 92 2
FRANicolas MARFILM PR2500 meter[14]01:45.8
Indiv
FRAStephane TARDIEUM PR2500 meter[15]did not start
Boulogne 92 1
FRAJean-Christophe MARQUESTAUTM PR2500 meter[16]01:49.3
Nantes CA
FRAAlexandre DUTHOITM PR2500 meter[17]02:01.7
Boulogne 92 3
FRADamien VAN DEN DRIESSCHEM PR3500 meter[19]01:43.88th
Sedan Av
FRAJeanmichel SCHMIDTM PR3500 meter[20]01:46.4
Metz SR
FRARémy TARANTOM PR3500 meter[24]01:26.54th
Rowing Club Marseille
FRALaurent CHARLOTM PR3500 meter[27]01:25.03rd
Sete Av
FRALaurent FOURNIERM PR3500 meter[28]01:48.0
Indiv
FRACedric GUIBBALM PR3500 meter[29]01:44.29th
Albi AC
FRAHamid SAAIDIM PR3500 meter[30]01:47.8
Boulogne 92 1
FRAThomas LARONCEM PR3500 meter[32]01:44.4
Indiv
FRABetty DESCALIS-SABRANW PR2500 meter[33]02:30.1
Marseille AAS
FRAAude ROLLANDW PR2500 meter[34]01:59.84th
Creil ENO
FRAElise MARCW PR2500 meter[35]01:50.81st
Saint Cassien CN
FRAEva POGGIOLIW PR3500 meter[40]02:52.0
Marseille AAS 3
FRABéatrice BRIDEW PR3500 meter[41]02:11.9
Orleans-Olivet AC
FRAMuriel ROUMEGOUXW PR3500 meter[42]02:11.5
Marseille AAS 4
FRAEmilie TABOURETW PR3500 meter[43]02:00.711th
Marseille AAS 2
FRAAudrey BELKHIRW PR3500 meter[44]01:40.62nd
Marseille AAS 1
FRAClaire LE BIEZW PR3500 meter[45]01:56.19th
Boulogne 92 1
FRAErika SAUZEAUW PR3500 meter[46]01:49.47th
Amiens SN
FRAMargot BOULETW PR3500 meter[47]01:39.51st
Nogent sur Seine CA
FRAGuylaine MARCHANDW PR3500 meter[50]01:51.78th
Saint Cassien CN
FRAHeloise COURVOISIERW PR3500 meter[52]01:59.610th
Boulogne 92 2
FRAIris POSPISILW PR3500 meter[55]02:05.512th
Boulogne 92 3
FRAAnne-Sophie HEURTIERW PR3500 meter[56]02:30.2
Boulogne 92 4
FRAPierre BOURGEATM PR3500 meter[58]02:49.9
PIERRELATTE CA
FRAPatrick BARBAYM PR3500 meter[59]01:59.312th
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAYann MARETTEM PR3500 meter[61]01:55.011th
Boulogne 92 2
FRABoris DOSSEHM PR3500 meter[62]01:43.0
Indiv
FRAGregory IRANZOM PR3500 meter[64]02:18.4
Marseille AAS
FRAClaire FRANSONW PR1500 meter[65]02:07.42nd
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRANathalie BENOITW PR1500 meter[66]02:00.11st
Rowing Club Marseille
FRAMaelle PATINAUDW PR1500 meter[67]05:16.6
Marseille AAS
FRAJulie PISCIOTTAW PR3-ID500 meter[69]03:24.88th
Marseille AAS 3
FRAGabrielle LAPLANEW PR3-ID500 meter[70]02:32.65th
Marseille AAS 2
FRAMaeva FALCOW PR3-ID500 meter[71]02:03.11st
Marseille AAS 1
FRAGrace KOUMDAW PR3-ID500 meter[72]02:04.02nd
Le Havre SHA
FRAEstelle GEYSSELYW PR3-ID500 meter[73]02:13.73rd
Cognac YRC
FRAGuillaume LATOURM PR3-ID500 meter[81]01:56.012th
Marseille AAS 4
FRAHotman ZEMMOUCHIM PR3-ID500 meter[82]01:56.513th
Marseille AAS 3
FRAJean Baptiste PELLERANOM PR3-ID500 meter[83]02:02.114th
Marseille AAS 2
FRAJawad BOUHARIDM PR3-ID500 meter[84]01:45.07th
Marseille AAS 1
FRATheo HEITZM PR3-ID500 meter[85]01:40.66th
Erstein ACP
FRASteven GERONDEM PR3-ID500 meter[86]01:32.43rd
Charleville Mezieres CN
FRAOmar HAMZAOUIM PR3-ID500 meter[87]01:37.24th
Le Havre SHA
FRAAlexis BLOUINM PR3-ID500 meter[88]01:39.75th
Le Havre SHA
FRAFlorent COQUEUGNIOTM PR3-ID500 meter[89]01:31.31st
Orleans-Olivet AC
FRAAllan KHELIFIM PR3-ID500 meter[90]01:49.28th
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRALeo CLAPPEM PR3-ID500 meter[91]01:51.99th
Tain-Tournon SN

Saturday

8 February 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
FRAGeorges BASSEM902000 meter[2]11:11.71st
Indiv
FRADominique RELIERM802000 meter[5]08:58.72nd
Sevres VSN
FRAJean-Pierre GANACHAUDM752000 meter[6]10:25.17th
A O Buc
FRAFrançois MONATHM752000 meter[12]09:31.16th
A O Buc
FRAMichel LICHNEWSKYM652000 meter[14]08:23.017th
Indiv
FRAEmmanuel JACQUEMARTM652000 meter[15]07:33.48th
Indiv
FRAJean LEGERM652000 meter[16]07:57.716th
Indiv
FRAAlberto REAM652000 meter[17]07:38.412th
Indiv
FRAHenri NOSBAUMM652000 meter[18]07:37.610th
JOINVILLE AMJ
FRAMarc GAUCHETM652000 meter[19]07:49.914th
Creil ENO
FRARemi REDOUTÉM652000 meter[20]07:38.111th
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRADominique OMETM652000 meter[21]07:09.81st
Toulouse A
FRAPhilippe TROIVAUXM652000 meter[22]07:26.66th
Compiegne SN
FRAEric DULAUROYM652000 meter[25]07:24.24th
Reims CNRR
FRACharles IMBERTM652000 meter[27]07:38.713th
ASU Lyon
FRAJean Michel RIVOALM652000 meter[28]07:29.07th
Indiv
FRABernard BARBIERM652000 meter[29]07:36.49th
Dunkerque SP
FRAJean-Baptiste LADIREM652000 meter[30]07:56.315th
A O Buc
FRAPatrice CHAGOTM652000 meter[31]08:42.118th
A O Buc 1
FRAMichel LE BERREM702000 meter[33]08:25.613th
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRAPatrick CESBRONM702000 meter[34]08:18.412th
A O Buc 1
FRAPatrick ROUXM702000 meter[35]07:50.88th
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRARoger LAVYM702000 meter[36]07:56.69th
Sevrier Asla
FRANeil JAMESM702000 meter[38]07:32.04th
PORT-MARLY RC
FRAJean-Claude GOERENSM702000 meter[41]07:49.06th
Chateau Thierry Av
FRAJean-Philippe VINCENTM702000 meter[43]07:50.47th
Fontaine AS Aviron
FRAPatrick MENYM702000 meter[44]08:05.910th
Gerardmer AS
FRAFrançois ALLAINM702000 meter[45]08:11.511th
A O Buc 1
FRAChristophe RENARDM702000 meter[46]08:33.114th
A O Buc
FRAChantal GANTCHW652000 meter[49]09:32.84th
Libourne CN
FRAMarylou RANCEW652000 meter[53]09:18.23rd
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRAFanny BONINW652000 meter[54]09:56.86th
A O Buc 1
FRAMartine RENARDW652000 meter[55]10:33.48th
A O Buc
FRAMichèle VALLINW702000 meter[57]09:48.81st
Chateau Thierry Av
FRAHenderijntje DOREW702000 meter[59]09:49.62nd
A O Buc
FRAMarie-Christine MEUNIERW752000 meter[60]09:45.81st
Indiv
FRARenee CAMUW802000 meter[62]09:36.71st
Chateau Thierry Av
FRAPaulette BILLAUDW852000 meter[63]11:57.41st
A O Buc
FRALionel DORELM752000 meter[65]09:53.73rd
A O Buc 1
FRAAlain CARESCHELM802000 meter[68]09:29.11st
A O Buc
FRALoïc CHESNEM702000 meter[70]10:41.715th
A O Buc 1
FRAXavier GUILLAUMELM702000 meter[71]08:50.513th
A O Buc
FRAPhilippe GROSLM702000 meter[72]08:23.911th
JOINVILLE AMJ
FRARoland WEILLLM702000 meter[73]08:05.29th
Monaco SN
FRADenis BOUSQUETLM702000 meter[76]07:19.64th
Indiv
FRAAlain MANGINLM702000 meter[77]07:17.52nd
Gouet AC
FRAGeorges GAINARDLM702000 meter[82]08:00.18th
Club 64 Licenciés I Individuelle
FRARachild BENELHOCINELM702000 meter[83]did not start
Paris US Metro
FRAJean-Pierre CHANDEZELM702000 meter[84]08:35.912th
ANTARES REMO AC - MEXICO
FRAPhilippe LEROYLM702000 meter[85]09:51.616th
Saint-Aubin AVCA
FRABruno DE GASPERINLM702000 meter[86]09:00.314th
Gerardmer AS
FRAMariefrançoise COMETLW702000 meter[88]09:35.84th
CASTELNAUDARY AL
FRAAnnie PONSONNETLW702000 meter[89]08:56.52nd
Port-Marly RC
FRAMartine MALLETLW702000 meter[90]08:44.11st
St Jean d Illac JRI
FRAFrançoise MONATHLW702000 meter[91]09:30.43rd
A O Buc
FRAMarie-Thérèse GANACHAUDLW752000 meter[92]09:55.72nd
A O Buc
FRAMadeleine GUILLONLW852000 meter[94]11:28.51st
Team Asst
FRACatherine PONTILLONLW602000 meter[1]did not start
Chateau Thierry Av
FRAOdile CATTIAUXLW602000 meter[3]08:57.49th
A O Buc
FRABrigitte BLAISELW602000 meter[4]08:42.06th
Bourges AC
FRANadine LIMOUZINLW602000 meter[6]08:17.63rd
ARCACHON AV
FRAAnne-Marie SCHULZLW602000 meter[9]08:08.92nd
Port-Marly RC
FRAClaude MAYMILLW602000 meter[11]08:51.18th
Compiegne SN
FRABrigitte RUBANBLEULW602000 meter[12]08:47.37th
Club de Musculation Rémois
FRAElisabeth JULHESLW602000 meter[14]09:04.911th
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRARoselyne RUTLEDGEW602000 meter[16]09:21.316th
Noisy le Grand ASLM
FRAMarie Guylaine BEGOUTW602000 meter[17]08:43.714th
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAPenelope VINCENT SWEETW602000 meter[18]08:41.113th
Fontaine AS Aviron
FRAEvelyne MELOTW602000 meter[19]08:33.48th
Rennes SR
FRACecile BARIASW602000 meter[20]08:40.812th
Sete Av
FRAMartine BOURQUELW602000 meter[25]08:19.44th
Reims CNRR
FRABeatrice DELASW602000 meter[26]08:24.66th
Talloires CN
FRAMonique LAUDEW602000 meter[27]08:25.67th
Gravelines USA
FRAClaudine PINOTW602000 meter[29]08:33.99th
Dijon A
FRAChristian GROCHOWSKILM652000 meter[33]08:39.815th
A O Buc
FRAPhilippe ERNESTLM652000 meter[34]08:44.516th
A O Buc 1
FRAPhilippe DESNOUVEAUXLM652000 meter[35]07:59.112th
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAJacques DESEMERIELM652000 meter[36]07:44.28th
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRABruno DERAMOUDTLM652000 meter[37]did not start
Rennes SR
FRAJean-Luc ELGHOZILM652000 meter[38]07:50.111th
Indiv
FRAJean-Pierre JACQUEMINLM652000 meter[39]07:44.89th
Sevrier Asla
FRAGerard LE FLOHICLM652000 meter[42]06:51.01st
Saintes CA 1
FRAThierry HUTEAULM652000 meter[45]07:39.56th
Auray AC
FRAJean Loup PECHINLM652000 meter[46]07:40.67th
Saintes CA 2
FRAAhmed MECABIHLM652000 meter[47]07:47.610th
Hunibelle musculation Clamart
FRAChristian GEROLAMILM652000 meter[48]08:03.413th
Paris US Metro 1
FRABernard PINONLM652000 meter[49]08:10.914th
Paris US Metro 2
FRALeon BOHANNALM652000 meter[51]08:55.217th
Paris US Metro 3
FRAPatrice FOLNYLM652000 meter[52]08:57.818th
Mittersheim US
FRAEliane RAGILLW652000 meter[55]10:31.39th
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRARaymonde MARTINLW652000 meter[57]09:05.54th
INDIV
FRAJoelle THUEZLW652000 meter[59]08:10.61st
Port-Marly RC
FRAHelene PERMINGEATLW652000 meter[61]09:40.07th
Viviers Avmc
FRAIsabelle MEUNIERLW652000 meter[62]09:46.08th
CHAMBOD RCVA
FRAClaudine DE GASPERINLW652000 meter[63]09:39.46th
Gerardmer AS
FRADanièle PESENTIW652000 meter[64]10:18.87th
Mittersheim US
FRABernard CHAMAILLARDLM602000 meter[65]08:29.419th
Joinville AMJ
FRAPierre-Jean LABEDANLM602000 meter[67]07:51.017th
Indiv
FRAJean Pierre GORINLM602000 meter[69]07:09.07th
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAMouss HAMMACHILM602000 meter[71]07:14.29th
Indiv
FRAHerve TIELIELM602000 meter[74]06:52.42nd
Coudekerque en
FRAMarc SARROUYLM602000 meter[76]07:34.114th
Butry sur Oise VOA
FRAGerard LALOYAULM602000 meter[79]did not start
Indiv
FRAHugues GALLANDLM602000 meter[80]07:12.08th
Nice CN
FRAJanny HOUDAYERLM602000 meter[83]did not start
Club de Musculation Rémois
FRAAlain TASSYLM602000 meter[84]07:17.110th
Sevres VSN
FRANabil LADRAALM602000 meter[85]09:44.620th
Chateau Thierry Av
FRAVéronique ROBERTLW552000 meter[1]09:33.011th
A O Buc
FRAOlivia LAHONDELW552000 meter[5]08:23.67th
Sevres VSN
FRAFrederique MATTEILW552000 meter[10]08:16.04th
Melun CN
FRASylvie LEQUELLENNECLW552000 meter[11]08:20.95th
TREGUNC CA
FRAClaire LE DEVEHATLW552000 meter[12]08:51.310th
A O Buc 1
FRAAzeline LARMETLW552000 meter[13]did not start
GOUET AC
FRANicole SCHELLLW552000 meter[15]10:09.612th
Club de Musculation Rémois
FRAMarie Claude DERNISW552000 meter[17]09:13.415th
Iron fit
FRAMartine PERRINW552000 meter[18]09:08.212th
Noisy le Grand ASLM
FRAFannie VANSONW552000 meter[20]10:26.317th
Paris US Metro
FRAMarie-Noëlle GUEVELW552000 meter[21]08:26.26th
Plougonvelin Av Mer
FRAChantale DANIELW552000 meter[22]08:11.75th
Lezardrieux AT
FRAPetra BRISSONW552000 meter[23]08:06.24th
Compiegne SN
FRAAnne Isabelle RALLIER DU BATYW552000 meter[26]07:50.32nd
Sevres VSN
FRAIsabelle LECHEVALLIERW552000 meter[27]09:08.713th
A O Buc
FRAMarie Laure FOUSSARDW552000 meter[28]08:28.87th
Lyon AUN
FRAElisabeth FALCONEW552000 meter[30]09:11.614th
Manosque AC
FRAVéronique HUATW552000 meter[31]09:24.916th
A O Buc 1
FRAMarie Claire LE LAIN MARTINW552000 meter[32]08:50.89th
Lagny SN
FRAAndré PRONOSTM602000 meter[34]07:24.921st
Club de Musculation Rémois 1
FRACarlos BALANAM602000 meter[36]did not start
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAJacques BERTHOISM602000 meter[38]07:11.212th
Plougonvelin Av Mer
FRAFabrice SAINT VANNEM602000 meter[40]did not start
Toulon Av 2
FRAJeanmichel PAGEM602000 meter[46]06:55.74th
Libourne CN
FRAHerve BOURQUELM602000 meter[48]06:36.72nd
Reims CNRR
FRARichard DESJARDINSM602000 meter[50]06:59.79th
Marseille RC
FRAJean-Francois JANEAUM602000 meter[51]07:02.610th
St Jean d Illac JRI
FRAPatrick BRESSON LAVIGNEM602000 meter[52]07:11.614th
Meyzieu Av
FRAEric GROSCLAUDEM602000 meter[53]did not start
France CN
FRAPhilippe HENWOODM602000 meter[58]07:28.823rd
Creil ENO 2
FRAJean-Pierre BERNARDM602000 meter[59]07:16.316th
Creil ENO 1
FRAPatrick PETITPASM602000 meter[60]07:23.620th
Compiegne SN
FRAMichel DUFLOUXM602000 meter[61]07:22.918th
Sete Av
FRADenis PELLICCIAM602000 meter[62]07:28.823rd
Toulon Av 1
FRAPatrick VILLENAVEM602000 meter[63]07:25.822nd
Arcachon Av
FRAMichel AUBRYM602000 meter[76]08:23.435th
Club de Musculation Rémois
FRAMichel SIREAUM602000 meter[78]07:52.733rd
Indiv
FRABernard ECHENOZM602000 meter[79]07:51.032nd
Indiv
FRAJean-Louis LAVALM602000 meter[80]07:33.527th
FLIZE AFPS
FRAPatrick BOULETM602000 meter[81]07:42.429th
Nogent sur Seine CA
FRAJean-Jacques LOUVETM602000 meter[82]08:20.734th
Chez Leger
FRAEric PLEEM602000 meter[83]07:49.831st
A O Buc
FRABertrand HUMEAUM602000 meter[84]07:29.125th
Perreux SN
FRAJean-Pierre RIBOURDOUILLEM602000 meter[85]08:26.936th
Indiv
FRAJean-Claude LAFORESTM552000 meter[1]07:41.636th
Port-Marly RC
FRATristan COSTAM552000 meter[2]07:05.818th
Indiv
FRAHerve MULLERM552000 meter[3]07:38.034th
Reims CNRR
FRALuc VANNIERM552000 meter[4]did not start
France CN
FRAGerard COUSINM552000 meter[5]07:07.821st
Coudekerque en
FRARichard BRANTJESM552000 meter[6]07:00.816th
Montpitol ACLL
FRAEmmanuel LECTUREM552000 meter[7]06:46.69th
Belfort SR
FRAJean-Pierre TALAMONAM552000 meter[10]06:54.113th
Mulhouse RC
FRAPierrick MOSCATELLOM552000 meter[11]06:44.57th
Andresy CA Confluent
FRAThierry DUCLOSM552000 meter[21]07:00.715th
Auray AC
FRAJean Paul BEAUTESM552000 meter[27]07:21.125th
Grenade CN
FRAJeanmichel BOURGEOISM552000 meter[28]07:03.117th
BAYONNE SN
FRAThierry LOUVETM552000 meter[29]07:20.324th
Versailles CN
FRAStephane POUSSYM552000 meter[32]07:35.432nd
PERREUX SN
FRANicolas SIMONINM552000 meter[33]08:32.041st
Strasbourg ISS
FRAVincent FOHANNOM552000 meter[35]07:45.837th
Enghien SN 1
FRALaurent PILONM552000 meter[36]did not start
GOUET AC
FRABertrand DE CLERMONT TONNERREM552000 meter[37]07:22.126th
Noisy le Grand ASLM
FRAPedro FERREIRAM552000 meter[38]07:36.033rd
Boulogne 92
FRAErik BOULARDM552000 meter[39]07:27.230th
France Rachis
FRAThierry GOURSOLLEM552000 meter[40]07:23.328th
St Jean d Illac JRI
FRALionel LUBETM552000 meter[44]07:46.438th
Enghien SN 2
FRAClaude MOYSANM552000 meter[45]did not start
BREST AV
FRABertrand OLLIVIER-LAMARQUELM552000 meter[47]did not start
Andresy CA Confluent
FRAPhilippe LAUNAYLM552000 meter[48]07:15.114th
Monaco SN
FRACyril COSTAM552000 meter[50]07:41.335th
Indiv
FRAPatrick MIGNEAUXLM552000 meter[51]06:57.96th
Polytechnique
FRAPatrick LOUAZELLM552000 meter[52]06:56.95th
Annecy CN
FRAVincent VERPILLATLM552000 meter[61]did not start
Mv33
FRAYves MORINLM552000 meter[62]07:04.78th
France CN
FRAJean Christophe WINTERLM552000 meter[63]07:05.89th
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAPascal MURARILM552000 meter[81]07:55.525th
Ste Julie Aspla
FRAFrederic LABARREREM552000 meter[82]07:22.827th
Indiv
FRARobert COALELM552000 meter[83]07:26.916th
Rowing Club SRP
FRAStephane THEOPHANIDESLM552000 meter[84]07:37.120th
Indiv
FRAMaurice ROBERTLM552000 meter[85]07:38.221st
A O Buc
FRAThierry MONDORLM552000 meter[86]did not start
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAFrederic NICODLM552000 meter[88]07:13.613th
Saint-Fons SNS
FRAOlivier WINTERLM552000 meter[89]07:28.617th
Saint-Omer Av
FRAOlivier DUHAMELLM552000 meter[92]07:51.623rd
A O Buc 1
FRAOlivier LEQUEMENERLM552000 meter[93]07:50.222nd
Paris US Metro
FRAGilles MARTINLM552000 meter[94]07:55.424th
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRAChristophe D'HEMM502000 meter[4]06:55.027th
Dunkerque SP
FRAJean-Charles ROUTIER-SCAPPUCCIM502000 meter[5]06:40.715th
GRENOBLE AV
FRAHerve VALETTEM502000 meter[7]06:43.217th
Port-Marly RC
FRALucas DOMERGUEM502000 meter[8]06:40.313th
Remes CROSSFIT
FRADavid LIOTM502000 meter[20]06:26.26th
Manosque AC
FRAChristophe CHAUSSONM502000 meter[24]06:44.219th
Villefranche AUN
FRAOlivier GORGUETM502000 meter[25]06:39.812th
Perreux SN 1
FRAEric EGEM502000 meter[27]06:42.416th
Indiv
FRAPhilippe BLANCM502000 meter[30]06:52.926th
Marmande Av
FRAJean-Claude CAROLINM502000 meter[33]07:00.336th
Indiv
FRALaurent BRESSONM502000 meter[34]06:55.729th
Compiegne SN
FRAStephane RICHEUXM502000 meter[35]did not start
GOUET AC
FRAJean RUAMPSM502000 meter[36]07:07.740th
Villeneuve Av
FRABenoit HUBERTM502000 meter[37]06:59.635th
Perreux SN 2
FRAMarc LEBONM502000 meter[38]07:05.439th
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FRAAlexandre KOPERM502000 meter[40]06:56.731st
Nantes CLL Av
FRAOlivier PIGOISM502000 meter[41]06:50.723rd
Indiv
FRAJean-Christophe MEYERM502000 meter[45]07:14.344th
Reims CNRR
FRAEmmanuel FARHIM502000 meter[46]07:10.042nd
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRADominique LANEELLEM502000 meter[47]07:27.951st
Cherbourg Av
FRARodolphe GUILLARDM502000 meter[49]06:55.128th
Sevres VSN
FRAOlivier EPAILLYM502000 meter[50]06:56.530th
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRASophie BETTONW502000 meter[53]08:01.58th
Cherbourg Av
FRANathalie FRANÇOISEW502000 meter[63]08:13.09th
Indiv
FRACatherine MARTELW502000 meter[64]08:49.712th
QUIMPER CA
FRABruno BERTONEM502000 meter[65]08:01.966th
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRAHenri SAISSETM502000 meter[67]07:45.559th
Paris US Metro 2
FRAPierre DJEFFELM502000 meter[69]07:45.660th
Strasbourg ISS
FRAYannick GALLANDM502000 meter[71]07:14.945th
Strasbourg RC
FRAFabrice STRNADM502000 meter[72]07:44.457th
Enghien SN
FRAXavier MALINOWSKIM502000 meter[73]07:18.848th
A O Buc
FRAJean Francois VELLYM502000 meter[74]07:09.941st
QUIMPER CA
FRAPascal MACAREZM502000 meter[75]07:16.447th
Saint Quentin Av
FRASerge RAINAM502000 meter[76]07:22.349th
MONTPITOL ACLL
FRAOlivier LAMARREM502000 meter[77]07:33.853rd
Lagny SN
FRAJean-Paul AHYIM502000 meter[79]07:39.555th
Haute Seine SN
FRADaniel WAWRZYNIAKM502000 meter[80]07:49.061st
FLIZE AFPS
FRAThibaud NONNENMACHERM502000 meter[81]07:58.664th
Paris US Metro 1
FRAMohammed MASRIM502000 meter[82]07:43.956th
Marseille AAS
FRAHerve DESCOUBESM502000 meter[83]08:00.065th
Mittersheim US
FRASophie KLUGMANW502000 meter[86]08:52.015th
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRACamille COCHATW502000 meter[91]09:50.820th
Paris US Metro 2
FRACathy MACHINW502000 meter[92]09:45.619th
Paris US Metro 1
FRAChristine ROUCOULESW502000 meter[93]09:21.718th
Enghien SN
FRANicolas BECOURTLM502000 meter[1]06:55.810th
Moscato Show_Annecy
FRAThierry RICHARDLM502000 meter[2]06:56.912th
Verdun CN
FRASebastien COGUICLM502000 meter[4]06:48.23rd
SN Oise 1
FRAEric DUPONTLM502000 meter[7]06:54.77th
Lagny SN
FRAPascal GUERETM502000 meter[8]06:47.022nd
SN Oise 2
FRAFrederic BEAUDLM502000 meter[9]06:50.44th
Lyon Caluire AC
FRAMaryse LACHAIZELW502000 meter[11]08:42.319th
Indiv
FRAIsabelle LE GALLOLW502000 meter[12]08:28.615th
LAC BLEU AV
FRANelly ALIASLW502000 meter[14]08:40.218th
Rennes SR
FRALaurence BRISSAUDLW502000 meter[16]08:06.39th
Manosque AC
FRASylvie HEINZELMEIERLW502000 meter[17]did not start
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAArmelle HOSQUETLW502000 meter[22]07:26.12nd
Port-Marly RC
FRAFrancoise MAHIERLW502000 meter[23]08:01.86th
Sete Av
FRANancy HESLINLW502000 meter[24]08:21.813th
Monaco SN
FRAAgnes SAUTELLW502000 meter[26]08:18.612th
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAVeronique MORINLW502000 meter[27]08:31.916th
Valence Av
FRACatherine FOULSHAMLW502000 meter[30]08:26.014th
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron
FRAChristophe FARIGOULLM502000 meter[33]07:25.324th
Chateau Thierry Av
FRAChristophe COLLINLM502000 meter[34]07:27.325th
Cognac YRC
FRAEtienne OSIERLM502000 meter[35]07:15.821st
Indiv
FRAAlexandre MANOILOVLM502000 meter[36]07:02.216th
Port-Marly RC
FRAEddi TURILM502000 meter[37]06:54.88th
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
FRAVincent DEFRANCELM502000 meter[39]06:59.013th
CHATELLERAULT SN
FRAPierre CHARLESLM502000 meter[40]06:52.96th
Bressols AC
FRAAlain CARTRONLM502000 meter[41]06:55.09th
Boulogne 92
FRAJoel SAURINLM502000 meter[42]07:07.918th
GRENOBLE AV
FRABenoit DESBARATSLM502000 meter[46]did not start
Champigny sur Marne RS 1
FRARenaud USCHELM502000 meter[48]07:21.522nd
Strasbourg RC
FRAAnne-Sophie LACARELLE-GASSELW402000 meter[49]08:21.217th
France CN 1
FRASophie GUENIOTLW402000 meter[50]08:30.018th
Sedan Av
FRAJulie FLORENTINLW402000 meter[52]08:15.313th
Reims CNRR
FRALinda BREDELLW402000 meter[58]07:38.63rd
Meyzieu Av
FRANathalie VILLECHENAUDLW402000 meter[59]07:46.95th
Bergerac SN
FRASylvie HEPP-HAUTEVILLELW402000 meter[60]07:57.27th
Joinville AMJ
FRABenedicte DAGAN-TAUFFLIEBLW402000 meter[62]08:06.411th
France CN 3
FRAFabrice LE BOUEDECLM502000 meter[65]08:05.935th
A O Buc
FRAEmmanuel DE BEAUVOIRLM502000 meter[66]08:03.434th
PARIS US METRO
FRAChristophe DEMEUSELM502000 meter[67]07:46.933rd
A O Buc 1
FRAJean Luc PROTOISLM502000 meter[68]07:44.431st
Andresy CA Confluent
FRAOlivier ROLFELM502000 meter[69]07:38.729th
Champigny sur Marne RS 2
FRAChristophe LE MOALLM502000 meter[70]07:35.027th
GOUET AC
FRAChristian CRESPYLM502000 meter[71]07:22.023rd
Bergerac SN
FRAChristophe CAUXLM502000 meter[72]07:41.430th
A O Buc 1
FRAManuel GONCALVESM502000 meter[74]08:03.367th
A O Buc 1
FRAAndrew SPREADBURYLM502000 meter[75]07:34.326th
Indiv
FRAPascal SIMONINLM502000 meter[76]07:45.332nd
SNN Drusenheim
FRAJean-Paul LAMBEAUXLM502000 meter[77]08:19.636th
Paris US Metro
FRASylvia LENOIRLW402000 meter[84]08:45.424th
Manosque AC
FRAAurore LERIGETLW402000 meter[87]08:18.515th
Auray AC
FRAVirginie HAZEBROUCQLW402000 meter[88]did not start
France CN 2
FRANadia GOUDETLW402000 meter[89]08:07.312th
St Jean d Illac JRI
FRAAgnieszka TAUPINLW402000 meter[91]08:30.919th
A O Buc
FRAClothilde CONODLW402000 meter[93]09:00.825th
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron
FRABenedicte MAZIERESW402000 meter[2]07:47.416th
TOULOUSE ASL
FRAStephanie CREVOLINW402000 meter[3]07:49.217th
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 1
FRASeverine COLLOMBW402000 meter[7]07:40.813th
Sete Av
FRAChristelle GOERENSW402000 meter[9]07:42.914th
Chateau Thierry Av
FRASalwa BOUSSOUKAYAW402000 meter[10]07:56.222nd
Joinville AMJ
FRANadege BEAULIEU-LECROSNIERW402000 meter[12]did not start
Crossfit JJ
FRAMarion PESTOURIEW402000 meter[23]07:34.410th
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRASophie MORELW402000 meter[27]07:39.712th
Versailles CN
FRAVeronique LARMANDEW402000 meter[29]07:51.019th
Viviers Avmc
FRASabine PATISSIERW402000 meter[30]07:54.421st
AVIRON GUYENNE
FRACeline LE COUEDICW402000 meter[32]08:03.229th
LE MANS SA
FRASophie SCHRECKW402000 meter[38]09:28.346th
Mittersheim US 2
FRAVirginie MANENCW402000 meter[39]08:57.844th
Noisy le Grand ASLM
FRASylviane TETUW402000 meter[40]08:49.241st
Lagny SN
FRAKatia BERGAMELLIW402000 meter[41]did not start
Marignane CMS
FRAAnaig ROSEW402000 meter[42]08:50.442nd
QUIMPER CA
FRAChantal TISSERANDW402000 meter[47]07:59.124th
NANCY SN
FRANajla TOUMIW402000 meter[48]did not start
Toulouse ASL
FRACeline MARIONW402000 meter[50]08:20.137th
Monaco SN
FRALaetitia QUEREW402000 meter[53]08:47.840th
Plougonvelin Av Mer
FRAInge SECHETW402000 meter[54]08:28.539th
A O Buc
FRASandrine MORNETW402000 meter[55]08:10.733rd
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRAClaire MOUGENOTW402000 meter[57]08:54.743rd
Mittersheim US 1
FRAChristelle SZATANEKW402000 meter[59]09:25.545th
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 2
FRARomuald TROUVÉM402000 meter[65]07:28.1101st
Ecole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'Active
FRAPhilippe COLINM402000 meter[66]07:46.4113rd
Gerardmer AS
FRAMickaël DUPUISM402000 meter[71]07:06.370th
Ecole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'Active
FRAVincent THIRYM402000 meter[72]07:16.890th
Strasbourg RC
FRAGuillaume TOUBLANCM402000 meter[73]07:14.986th
CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS
FRANicolas MARIOTM402000 meter[75]07:26.4100th
Nantes CLL Av
FRAGabriel CHAUVEAUM402000 meter[78]07:08.276th
Indiv
FRAMarc VAN-OYCKEM402000 meter[79]07:21.994th
Indiv
FRAFabian TENENTE CARVALHOM402000 meter[80]07:39.8111st
Perreux SN 2
FRAPascal BOUCROTM402000 meter[83]07:09.480th
BA 123
FRASebastien GIBERTM402000 meter[86]07:30.7105th
Champigny sur Marne RS 1
FRAFrederic BASTIENM402000 meter[87]07:30.3104th
Mittersheim US
FRAFleuriot Didier GUILLARDM402000 meter[88]07:16.789th
BORDEAUX EN
FRAEmeric BENOITM402000 meter[89]07:39.8111st
Lyon AUN
FRAYannig ROBERTM402000 meter[90]07:29.2102nd
Rennes SR
FRAPhilippe ROCHEREAUM402000 meter[92]07:39.4110th
Limmedia
FRANicolas SECHETM402000 meter[93]07:37.0108th
A O Buc
FRASebastien DELBOSM402000 meter[95]07:18.591st
BERGERAC SN
FRAGael LELONGM402000 meter[7]06:34.729th
Lagny SN
FRAYvan DESLAVIEREM402000 meter[9]06:28.317th
Boulogne 92
FRAFrederic KOWALM402000 meter[12]06:26.214th
Indiv
FRARaphael RUBANM402000 meter[18]06:10.03rd
St Jean d Illac JRI 1
FRARomain CRETIENTM402000 meter[21]06:16.57th
LE MANS SA
FRAEwen ROTHM402000 meter[24]06:21.910th
CrossFit GVA/Forum Flyers
FRARemy COUBELM402000 meter[28]06:42.943rd
Indiv
FRALilian GRONDINM402000 meter[30]06:25.713th
Monaco SN
FRADavid DENNEVAULTM402000 meter[32]06:27.015th
Tours ATM 1
FRAOlivier GOUDETM402000 meter[34]06:55.356th
St Jean d Illac JRI 3
FRAJean Baptiste MILLETM402000 meter[35]06:45.949th
Perreux SN 1
FRAStephan HAAZM402000 meter[36]07:07.372nd
Auray AC
FRAThierry ALLAINM402000 meter[38]06:27.816th
GOUET AC
FRAEmmanuel LEFRANCM402000 meter[39]06:45.748th
Champigny sur Marne RS 2
FRAGuillaume CHAUBRONM402000 meter[40]06:56.158th
Episod
FRASebastien RODRIGUEZM402000 meter[41]06:45.046th
St Jean d Illac JRI 2
FRAReynald THOMASM402000 meter[42]06:33.727th
Valence Av 2
FRALaurent CERESOLIM402000 meter[43]06:49.052nd
AIA
FRADavid CRETIENTM402000 meter[44]06:48.351st
Melun CN
FRAArnaud JANINM402000 meter[45]06:35.431st
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
FRAGuillaume VIELLEM402000 meter[46]06:39.337th
Reims CNRR 2
FRAFrancois MEURILLONM402000 meter[48]did not start
Valence Av 1
FRAPierre MONTAGNONM402000 meter[50]06:59.263rd
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRASylvain PRADELM402000 meter[52]06:32.025th
Brive CSN
FRAJoel VIRIONM402000 meter[53]06:34.729th
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FRADamien SERMONATM402000 meter[54]06:39.136th
Chalon sur Saone CA
FRAFrank LUCASM402000 meter[55]07:00.865th
Indiv
FRAMichel DREMIEREM402000 meter[56]06:41.542nd
Dunkerque SP
FRABruno RUFFINM402000 meter[60]06:44.445th
Indiv
FRAEric CHAPUISM402000 meter[61]06:47.650th
Indiv
FRAEmmanuel JANM402000 meter[63]06:45.147th
Garage Athlete
FRAHerve INGIGNOLIM402000 meter[66]07:29.4103rd
Indiv
FRAOlivier ROUITM402000 meter[68]07:08.577th
Club de Musculation Rémois
FRAAlexis CHARVERIATM402000 meter[69]07:25.399th
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAFranky ALIFM402000 meter[71]07:20.992nd
PJP
FRAYohann FELTENM402000 meter[72]did not start
Yo2X
FRAMike CASARUBBIAM402000 meter[73]07:07.975th
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAJose DA COSTAM402000 meter[74]07:13.785th
Belfort SR 1
FRAVincent ROCAM402000 meter[77]did not start
Indiv
FRANicolas BRAYM402000 meter[79]06:55.557th
Champigny sur Marne RS 3
FRABenoit JARLOTM402000 meter[81]06:56.759th
Reims CNRR 1
FRAStéphane ARNOULDM402000 meter[82]did not start
Aiguebelette ACL
FRARomuald FOURNIERM402000 meter[84]07:02.466th
Meyzieu Av
FRAFrederic OBRISTM402000 meter[87]06:58.661st
Belfort SR 2
FRADavid RENAUDM402000 meter[88]06:58.862nd
Tours ATM 2
FRAJean-Philippe GUISEPPINM402000 meter[89]07:08.577th
ASUL
FRABertrand GUEDEM402000 meter[90]07:04.167th
France CN
FRAVincent MARTINM402000 meter[91]06:59.764th
BERGERAC SN
FRANicolas RIBIEREM402000 meter[92]07:22.897th
MONTPITOL ACLL
FRANicolas OSSENKEMPERM402000 meter[93]06:55.255th
Ultraops
FRAAlexandre VERETM402000 meter[95]07:12.083rd
Episod
FRAIvan ANICM402000 meter[96]07:08.577th
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRAJeanne ANDRELW302000 meter[4]09:06.321st
Chateau Thierry Av
FRACecile GERARDINLW302000 meter[5]08:37.218th
Paris US Metro
FRASeverine CHUNIAUDLW302000 meter[11]07:47.67th
Indiv
FRAMathilde SMAGGHELW302000 meter[13]07:50.99th
SN Oise
FRAVeronique COUVREURLW302000 meter[14]07:31.82nd
Reims CNRR
FRASophie DUBOCAGELW302000 meter[19]07:32.23rd
Grenade CN
FRASylvaine PHILIPPONLW302000 meter[23]08:01.711th
Indiv
FRAFrederique CELANTLW302000 meter[26]08:33.617th
Rennes SR
FRAHelene LAGUERRELW302000 meter[28]08:27.716th
TREGUNC CA
FRAXavier LEHONGRELM402000 meter[33]07:12.425th
Encouragement-SESN
FRASamuel JUGELM402000 meter[37]06:51.612th
LIMOGES CN
FRAVincent TRIOTLM402000 meter[38]06:56.916th
AIGUEBELETTE ACL
FRAMatthieu ALBOUYLM402000 meter[39]did not start
CAP MARARA
FRAEdouard BEGHINLM402000 meter[40]06:53.913th
Bourges AC
FRADavid BECQLM402000 meter[43]06:55.514th
Villefranche Renneville Aviron Club du Lauragais
FRANicolas JAZEDELM402000 meter[46]06:32.52nd
JOINVILLE AMJ
FRAYves HOCDELM402000 meter[47]06:35.04th
SN Perreux
FRASaid HRAIBALM402000 meter[49]07:33.532nd
Coach Saeed
FRAThomas LECUIRELM402000 meter[51]06:34.23rd
Reims CNRR
FRACedric TAUZINLM402000 meter[52]06:41.37th
Marmande Av
FRAYannick HERATLM402000 meter[53]06:47.510th
Indiv
FRAGael DESTREBECQLM402000 meter[54]06:45.88th
Encouragement-SESN 1
FRARafik AMRANELM402000 meter[55]06:39.05th
Meyzieu Av
FRAXavier BENELHOCINELM402000 meter[56]06:49.811th
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRACyril BARRIERLM402000 meter[57]06:58.218th
Ocean Triathlon
FRAJean Sebastien CLESSELM402000 meter[58]06:57.117th
Escc-Asaec
FRAFranck VIDALLM402000 meter[59]07:06.722nd
Indiv
FRASebastien JANEZLM402000 meter[60]07:05.421st
Haute Seine SN
FRASebastien JULIENLM402000 meter[61]did not start
France CN 1
FRAEmmanuel MATASLM402000 meter[62]07:07.824th
Cognac YRC 1
FRAFranck MONASTERIOLM402000 meter[63]06:56.315th
France CN 2
FRABertrand PUJOLLM402000 meter[64]07:07.023rd
Toulouse ASL
FRAJerome GRIVELLM402000 meter[72]07:58.437th
Indiv
FRABenoit ARRIAUM402000 meter[74]07:52.0116th
GOUET AC
FRAStephane AMARELOM402000 meter[75]08:24.8119th
Indiv
FRACedric VIGOUROUXLM402000 meter[76]08:18.739th
Indiv
FRALaurent LAMILM402000 meter[77]07:13.326th
Erstein ACP
FRANicolas LEVILLYLM402000 meter[79]07:22.729th
A O Buc
FRAFrederic DEMARINLM402000 meter[80]07:17.128th
Andresy CA Confluent
FRAJocelyn CHALETLM402000 meter[81]07:14.927th
Tours ATM
FRABenoit MONADIERLM402000 meter[82]07:28.930th
Cognac YRC 2
FRACedric SAVONAM402000 meter[84]07:21.994th
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRAChristophe NGUYEN-VANLM402000 meter[85]07:42.533rd
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAPhilippe TREMELLM402000 meter[86]08:02.038th
Lezardrieux AT
FRAPierrick LECUYERLM402000 meter[87]07:57.936th
Dieppe CN
FRABruno OSSWALDLM302000 meter[1]07:17.228th
Strasbourg RC
FRAMaxime ROSSI BELLOMLM302000 meter[2]07:05.623rd
Andresy CA Confluent
FRADuarte ROLOLM302000 meter[3]07:15.427th
Boulogne 92 1
FRAMathieu BERNARDLM302000 meter[5]06:53.419th
Champigny sur Marne RS 2
FRAMatthieu CODVELLELM302000 meter[7]06:52.015th
Dijon A
FRAMathieu LASTAPISLM302000 meter[8]06:57.820th
Armentieres CLL
FRAGabriel BELLINLM302000 meter[9]06:50.414th
Sevrier Asla
FRAHugo CAHERECLM302000 meter[10]06:48.412th
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRARomain CHASTELLM302000 meter[12]06:41.37th
Lyon AUN 2
FRACedric CAROBBIOLM302000 meter[14]06:30.34th
AGEN AV
FRAFranck SOLFOROSILM302000 meter[17]did not start
Lyon AUN 1
FRAJulien COUVREURLM302000 meter[21]did not start
Reims CNRR
FRABenoit MERCIERLM302000 meter[26]07:01.422nd
GRAU DU ROI ATC
FRALoic PEYRESLM302000 meter[31]07:10.324th
Niort AC
FRAHamid ESSAKHILM302000 meter[32]07:00.421st
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRAMatthieu BERTHEUILLM302000 meter[33]07:41.837th
Ablon sur Seine CN
FRAMario DOGULM302000 meter[35]07:36.633rd
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRARoland POIROTLM302000 meter[39]07:11.725th
Mittersheim US
FRANicolas HINDSONLM302000 meter[41]07:13.426th
Champigny sur Marne RS 1
FRAJérôme SPERLINGLM302000 meter[44]07:37.435th
Boulogne 92 2
FRAGildas HARDELLM302000 meter[45]07:25.830th
Joinville AMJ
FRASimon AVERLANTLM302000 meter[46]07:50.738th
Sedan Av
FRARomaric JENNEVINLM302000 meter[47]07:37.034th
Belfort SR 3
FRAAlexandre CAGNINLM302000 meter[48]07:58.641st
Ste Julie Aspla01
FRAJustine DE BATSW302000 meter[49]07:47.016th
Lyon Caluire AC
FRAPenelope MERCIERW302000 meter[52]did not start
Basse Seine SN
FRASabrina BRODNIKW302000 meter[53]07:35.314th
NOGENT SUR SEINE CA
FRACaroline DELASW302000 meter[54]did not start
Talloires CN
FRAMarie LE NEPVOUW302000 meter[55]06:58.73rd
Nantes CA
FRAPauline BUGNARDW302000 meter[58]07:01.94th
TOULOUSE UC
FRALaetitia COLLOMBW302000 meter[60]07:13.36th
Haute Seine SN
FRAAurelie BRISSETW302000 meter[61]07:21.67th
Sevrier Asla
FRAElise THOMASW302000 meter[62]07:35.415th
Chalon sur Saone CA
FRAEmmanuel FATRASLM302000 meter[69]07:54.039th
Episod
FRANicolas VATTANLM302000 meter[70]08:53.045th
Ste Julie Aspla
FRAThomas HERCOUËTLM302000 meter[71]did not start
Episod
FRAFrancois-Xavier PITANCELM302000 meter[73]07:54.740th
Lyon AUN 3
FRARomain LAURETLM302000 meter[74]08:32.643rd
Episod
FRAMatthias JAMBON PUILLETLM302000 meter[75]08:48.644th
Episod
FRAJohanne BARNIERW302000 meter[80]08:35.729th
A O Buc
FRAEmilie CREPETW302000 meter[81]08:38.730th
Gerardmer AS
FRAAudrey SONNTAGW302000 meter[83]08:04.221st
Indiv
FRAAude LEONARDW302000 meter[84]08:04.020th
TOULOUSE UC
FRAMathilde DUHAMELW302000 meter[85]07:50.118th
Rowing Club SRP
FRAVinciane YRONDELLEW302000 meter[87]07:33.513th
Melun CN
FRADelphine WEPIERREW302000 meter[89]07:47.517th
Toulon Av
FRAJulie TASTETW302000 meter[90]08:05.822nd
ARCACHON AV
FRALucie GIANOLAW302000 meter[93]08:34.327th
Enghien SN
FRAMarie HEINRICHW302000 meter[94]08:23.425th
BELFORT SR
FRAStéphanie DEZORTHESW302000 meter[96]08:20.224th
Episod
FRAMickael BOUSQUETM302000 meter[2]06:35.437th
Brive CSN
FRAMaxime GIRODM302000 meter[4]06:39.846th
LE MANS SA
FRAJean MERCIERM302000 meter[5]06:42.849th
Joinville AMJ 1
FRAArnaud BAILLEUXM302000 meter[7]06:26.822nd
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRAJean-François EMEDYM302000 meter[9]06:35.838th
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart 1
FRADorian MORTELETTEM302000 meter[15]06:01.41st
Boulogne 92
FRAPierre D'AGATAM302000 meter[16]06:05.93rd
Grenoble Av
FRARomain DELACHAUMEM302000 meter[17]06:04.42nd
Encouragement-SESN
FRAPierre-Jean PELTIERM302000 meter[20]06:12.68th
PONT A MOUSSON SN
FRAJohnatan MATHISM302000 meter[21]06:10.35th
Dunkerque SP
FRAFrederic LOORIUSM302000 meter[22]06:13.910th
GRAVELINES USA
FRAJoffrey VOISINM302000 meter[23]06:16.712th
Le frenchy coach
FRAPierre-Nicolas BACQUETM302000 meter[24]06:21.016th
Nice CN
FRALudovic VINCENTM302000 meter[27]06:30.430th
Team cfv
FRAPierrick TAMICM302000 meter[28]06:29.729th
Perreux SN
FRAGeoffrey LAUDEM302000 meter[29]06:24.618th
Dieppe CN 1
FRABenjamin RONDEAUM302000 meter[31]06:28.825th
Verdun CN
FRAJoseph KERMANIM302000 meter[33]06:45.051st
France CN 2
FRAMathieu ELISSALDEM302000 meter[34]06:57.261st
PEYREHORADE CCG
FRAAntoine LAVOINEM302000 meter[35]06:50.557th
Crossfit Louvre
FRAKevin SCOTTM302000 meter[36]06:41.347th
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAPierre BÈSM302000 meter[39]did not start
Indiv
FRATristan HAMONIAUM302000 meter[40]06:39.244th
Poséidon
FRACorentin ROYM302000 meter[41]06:37.039th
Mantes AS
FRAFlorent AUBRYM302000 meter[45]06:52.358th
Indiv
FRAJulien LOVYM302000 meter[46]06:44.550th
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAVincent FOURDRINM302000 meter[50]06:46.153rd
Villeneuve Av 2
FRAFlorian GALMICHEM302000 meter[53]06:37.640th
Belfort SR 1
FRAThomas MARCHIONINIM302000 meter[54]06:32.633rd
Rennes SR
FRAJulien ADANM302000 meter[55]06:50.356th
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAAurelien TROPEEM302000 meter[56]06:33.635th
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAQuentin MICHELETM302000 meter[57]06:32.532nd
Club Nautique Creusotin
FRAGabriel MIRALLESM302000 meter[58]06:42.248th
Perpignan Av 66
FRAOlivier BUSSOLINOM302000 meter[59]06:39.143rd
CrossFit Gravity
FRABertrand ESPEROUM302000 meter[60]06:48.654th
Joinville AMJ 2
FRABruno TETARDM302000 meter[64]07:05.267th
Indiv
FRADamien LEMOIGNEM302000 meter[67]08:29.084th
Chateau Thierry Av 2
FRAXavier ALANOREM302000 meter[68]07:29.374th
Indiv
FRADamien MANRYM302000 meter[69]08:06.682nd
Ferrero 1
FRAJean-Eudes BOULETM302000 meter[70]07:39.679th