Sat, 10:25 - Race 27 - M50, LM50, LW50, LW40 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAMoscato Show_AnnecyLM50
Nicolas BECOURT
[2]FRAVerdun CNLM50
Thierry RICHARD
[3]GBRRoyal NavyLM50
Dan CONNOR
[4]FRASN Oise 1LM50
Sebastien COGUIC
[5]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyLM50
Klaus BISCHOF
[6]GBRFitness mattersLM50
Simon AMERY
[7]FRALagny SNLM50
Eric DUPONT
[8]FRASN Oise 2M50
Pascal GUERET
[9]FRALyon Caluire ACLM50
Frederic BEAUD
[10]GBRAnytime FitnessLM50
Robert MOYSEY
[11]FRAIndivLW50
Maryse LACHAIZE
[12]FRALAC BLEU AVLW50
Isabelle LE GALLO
[13]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesLW50
Karina Beatriz FERNANDEZ NEHER
[14]FRARennes SRLW50
Nelly ALIAS
[15]ITAProsport Trento ItalyLW50
Antonella CASER
[16]FRAManosque ACLW50
Laurence BRISSAUD
[17]FRALa Seyne sur Mer AvLW50
Sylvie HEINZELMEIER
[18]ITASport City The CoreLW50
Roberta NIGRELLI
[19]USAThe Firm Fitness CentreLW50
Christine DEGNON
[20]MEXBritania-RemomexicoLW50
Rocio SANCHEZ
[21]GBRQ-PowerLW50
Justine RESTON
[22]FRAPort-Marly RCLW50
Armelle HOSQUET
[23]FRASete AvLW50
Francoise MAHIER
[24]FRAMonaco SNLW50
Nancy HESLIN
[25]ITAIdart Mantova ITALW50
Casali NICOLETTA
[26]FRACAP Marara TahitiLW50
Agnes SAUTEL
[27]FRAValence AvLW50
Veronique MORIN
[28]ITARomanLW50
Barbara TOMASZEWICZ
[29]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyLW50
Petra BOPPERT
[30]FRAVaulx-en-Velin ASUL AvironLW50
Catherine FOULSHAM
[31]GBRChristchurch Rowing ClubLW50
Julie EDDICOTT
[32]GRECoast Rowing TeamLW50
Eyvanthia ZISOPOULOU
[33]FRAChateau Thierry AvLM50
Christophe FARIGOUL
[34]FRACognac YRCLM50
Christophe COLLIN
[35]FRAIndivLM50
Etienne OSIER
[36]FRAPort-Marly RCLM50
Alexandre MANOILOV
[37]FRABELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHRLM50
Eddi TURI
[38]USAThe Firm Fitness CentreLM50
Paul TIMMONS
[39]FRACHATELLERAULT SNLM50
Vincent DEFRANCE
[40]FRABressols ACLM50
Pierre CHARLES
[41]FRABoulogne 92LM50
Alain CARTRON
[42]FRAGRENOBLE AVLM50
Joel SAURIN
[43]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1LM50
Jose German RENDO XIMENO
[44]ITAIdart Mantova ITALM50
Turzi EROS
[45]ITARowing Club BG ItalyLM50
Matteo LOCATELLI
[46]FRAChampigny sur Marne RS 1LM50
Benoit DESBARATS
[47]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesLM50
Emilio Juan GARCIA GONZALEZ
[48]FRAStrasbourg RCLM50
Renaud USCHE
[49]FRAFrance CN 1LW40
Anne-Sophie LACARELLE-GASSE
[50]FRASedan AvLW40
Sophie GUENIOT
[51]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyLW40
Andrea HENRICI
[52]FRAReims CNRRLW40
Julie FLORENTIN
[53]CANIndivLW40
Vanessa MACKINNON
[54]GERConcept 2 Team Germany 1LW40
Claudia CIESCHOLKA
[55]ESTViljandi RC, EstoniaLW40
Eve SANKOVSKI
[56]ITAMonaco SNLW40
Magali ALBIN
[57]GBRMAD Team IRCLW40
Heidi VILES
[58]FRAMeyzieu AvLW40
Linda BREDEL
[59]FRABergerac SNLW40
Nathalie VILLECHENAUD
[60]FRAJoinville AMJLW40
Sylvie HEPP-HAUTEVILLE
[61]IRLSt. Patricks Rowing ClubLW40
Sonja FUHRMANN
[62]FRAFrance CN 3LW40
Benedicte DAGAN-TAUFFLIEB
[63]MEXPoplar Blackwall AND District Rowing ClubLW40
Maria Bernarda ELIZONDO FLORES
[64]IRLO'Flaherty fitness and performanceLW40
Mary DOHERTY
[65]FRAA O BucLM50
Fabrice LE BOUEDEC
[66]FRAPARIS US METROLM50
Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR
[67]FRAA O Buc 1LM50
Christophe DEMEUSE
[68]FRAAndresy CA ConfluentLM50
Jean Luc PROTOIS
[69]FRAChampigny sur Marne RS 2LM50
Olivier ROLFE
[70]FRAGOUET ACLM50
Christophe LE MOAL
[71]FRABergerac SNLM50
Christian CRESPY
[72]FRAA O Buc 1LM50
Christophe CAUX
[73]ITASport City The CoreLM50
Fabrizio MANISCALCO
[74]FRAA O Buc 1M50
Manuel GONCALVES
[75]FRAIndivLM50
Andrew SPREADBURY
[76]FRASNN DrusenheimLM50
Pascal SIMONIN
[77]FRAParis US MetroLM50
Jean-Paul LAMBEAUX
[83]ITASport City The CoreLW40
Angela DI IORIO
[84]FRAManosque ACLW40
Sylvia LENOIR
[85]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesLW40
Ana Maria VARON FRAU
[86]ESPIndoor TriathlonLW40
Nuria GARCÍA ESPI
[87]FRAAuray ACLW40
Aurore LERIGET
[88]FRAFrance CN 2LW40
Virginie HAZEBROUCQ
[89]FRASt Jean d Illac JRILW40
Nadia GOUDET
[90]NORSkullerud sport senterLW40
Ingrid STUENÆS
[91]FRAA O BucLW40
Agnieszka TAUPIN
[92]ITAMiniBase PachinoLW40
Rosaria PAOLINO
[93]FRAVaulx-en-Velin ASUL AvironLW40
Clothilde CONOD