Sat, 10:10 - Race 26 - M50, W50 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]ITAIndivM50
Michele PROCOPIO
[2]NORSkullerud Sport SenterM50
Thomas AXELSON
[3]IRLLady Elizabeth Boat ClubM50
Declan WATSON
[4]FRADunkerque SPM50
Christophe D'HEM
[5]FRAGRENOBLE AVM50
Jean-Charles ROUTIER-SCAPPUCCI
[6]ITAIppolifeM50
Salvatore DOMINA
[7]FRAPort-Marly RCM50
Herve VALETTE
[8]FRARemes CROSSFITM50
Lucas DOMERGUE
[9]GBRSub 7 IRCM50
Richard PRUCE
[10]IRLNPAM50
James MCMURTRY
[11]USAUnited StatesM50
Peder THORSTENSON
[12]USAQ-PowerM50
Jeffrey JULIAN
[13]GBRThe GymM50
Tim BOURNE
[14]DENDenmarkM50
Thomas JENSEN
[15]ESTEstoniaM50
Aivar JÜRGENSON
[16]USAIndivM50
Andrew BENKO
[17]GBRMAD Team Indoor Rowing ClubM50
Tony LARKMAN
[18]PERClub Universitario de Regatas-PerúM50
Jorge PALACIOS
[19]GBRRoyal NavyM50
Paul NASH
[20]FRAManosque ACM50
David LIOT
[21]NORSkullerud sport senterM50
Leif GUNLEIFSEN
[22]GBRSub 7 IRCM50
Warren MATTHEWS
[23]GBRSub 7M50
Paul SANDERSON
[24]FRAVillefranche AUNM50
Christophe CHAUSSON
[25]FRAPerreux SN 1M50
Olivier GORGUET
[26]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyM50
Peter HEILSBERG
[27]FRAIndivM50
Eric EGE
[28]GBRIndivM50
Paul GISSEN
[29]NEDSFC KampenM50
Wiecher DALSEM
[30]FRAMarmande AvM50
Philippe BLANC
[31]GERConcept 2 Team Germany 1M50
Roderich CHRIST
[32]NEDConcept2M50
Oscar RIJNEVELD
[33]FRAIndivM50
Jean-Claude CAROLIN
[34]FRACompiegne SNM50
Laurent BRESSON
[35]FRAGOUET ACM50
Stephane RICHEUX
[36]FRAVilleneuve AvM50
Jean RUAMPS
[37]FRAPerreux SN 2M50
Benoit HUBERT
[38]FRAENCOURAGEMENT - SESNM50
Marc LEBON
[39]GBRGet Fit Or Die TryingM50
Keith FORBES
[40]FRANantes CLL AvM50
Alexandre KOPER
[41]FRAIndivM50
Olivier PIGOIS
[42]ITACanottieri San MiniatoM50
Carlo RAGIONIERI
[43]SWEVaxholm RF, SwedenM50
Kaeck MAGNUS
[44]GBRFitness Matters IRCM50
Anthony WALPOLE
[45]FRAReims CNRRM50
Jean-Christophe MEYER
[46]FRAHunebelle Musculation ClamartM50
Emmanuel FARHI
[47]FRACherbourg AvM50
Dominique LANEELLE
[48]GERVirgin Active AldersgateM50
Frank FEHLE
[49]FRASevres VSNM50
Rodolphe GUILLARD
[50]FRALa Seyne sur Mer AvM50
Olivier EPAILLY
[51]RSAIndivM50
Gert DE BRUYN
[52]ITAProsport Trento ItalyW50
Giovanna GIORDANO
[53]FRACherbourg AvW50
Sophie BETTON
[54]GBRMount's Bay Pilot Gig ClubW50
Joanne CULLEY
[55]MEXRemomexicoW50
Martha GARCIA MAYO
[56]USAPrince William Rowing ClubW50
Rhesa ASHBACHER
[57]SWEEskimåW50
Malin FARAASEN
[58]DENDSRW50
Margit HAAHR HANSEN
[59]IRLJersey Rowing ClubW50
Rosemary SATCHWELL
[60]UKRUkraineW50
Tetiana USTIUZHANINA
[61]GBRWyfrW50
Christina NUGENT
[62]GBRTeam Oarsome IRCW50
Tracey BARNES
[63]FRAIndivW50
Nathalie FRANÇOISE
[64]FRAQUIMPER CAW50
Catherine MARTEL
[65]FRAHunebelle Musculation ClamartM50
Bruno BERTONE
[66]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesM50
Antonio HERRERA RUIZ
[67]FRAParis US Metro 2M50
Henri SAISSET
[68]ITAMiniBase PachinoM50
Antonio BORRELLI
[69]FRAStrasbourg ISSM50
Pierre DJEFFEL
[70]GBRRoyal Air ForceM50
Andy NEWCOMBE
[71]FRAStrasbourg RCM50
Yannick GALLAND
[72]FRAEnghien SNM50
Fabrice STRNAD
[73]FRAA O BucM50
Xavier MALINOWSKI
[74]FRAQUIMPER CAM50
Jean Francois VELLY
[75]FRASaint Quentin AvM50
Pascal MACAREZ
[76]FRAMONTPITOL ACLLM50
Serge RAINA
[77]FRALagny SNM50
Olivier LAMARRE
[78]GBRRowEliteM50
Milan ELEZOVIC
[79]FRAHaute Seine SNM50
Jean-Paul AHYI
[80]FRAFLIZE AFPSM50
Daniel WAWRZYNIAK
[81]FRAParis US Metro 1M50
Thibaud NONNENMACHER
[82]FRAMarseille AASM50
Mohammed MASRI
[83]FRAMittersheim USM50
Herve DESCOUBES
[85]IRLDalkey Rowing ClubW50
Lorna MURPHY
[86]FRAChampigny sur Marne RSW50
Sophie KLUGMAN
[87]GBRManosque ACW50
Sarah TOWNSEND
[88]ITARowing Club BG ItalyW50
Mara MAZZARA
[89]ITAEat the chainW50
Chierici ANTONELLA
[90]ITAMiniBase PachinoW50
Antonella CAMPANELLA
[91]FRAParis US Metro 2W50
Camille COCHAT
[92]FRAParis US Metro 1W50
Cathy MACHIN
[93]FRAEnghien SNW50
Christine ROUCOULES