Sat, 09:20 - Race 23 - LW60, W65, W60, LM65, LW65, LM60 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAChateau Thierry AvLW60
Catherine PONTILLON
[2]ITAProsport Trento ItalyLW60
Angiola ANDREOLLI
[3]FRAA O BucLW60
Odile CATTIAUX
[4]FRABourges ACLW60
Brigitte BLAISE
[5]USAUSALW60
Nancy NEWBY
[6]FRAARCACHON AVLW60
Nadine LIMOUZIN
[7]USACambridge Boat ClubLW60
Lisa PIERCE
[8]GBRUpper thames rowing clubLW60
Helen MANGAN
[9]FRAPort-Marly RCLW60
Anne-Marie SCHULZ
[10]ITAProsport Trento Italy 1LW60
Gabriella GIOVANAZZI
[11]FRACompiegne SNLW60
Claude MAYMIL
[12]FRAClub de Musculation RémoisLW60
Brigitte RUBANBLEU
[13]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyLW60
Ursula GNEITING-NENTWIG
[14]FRAChampigny sur Marne RSLW60
Elisabeth JULHES
[16]FRANoisy le Grand ASLMW60
Roselyne RUTLEDGE
[17]FRALa Seyne sur Mer AvW60
Marie Guylaine BEGOUT
[18]FRAFontaine AS AvironW60
Penelope VINCENT SWEET
[19]FRARennes SRW60
Evelyne MELOT
[20]FRASete AvW60
Cecile BARIAS
[21]ITAIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesW60
Luciana MARCHI
[22]FINFinlandeW60
Mervi KOVANEN
[23]UKRUkraineW60
Olena TERESHYNA
[24]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyW60
Jutta ABROMEIT
[25]FRAReims CNRRW60
Martine BOURQUEL
[26]FRATalloires CNW60
Beatrice DELAS
[27]FRAGravelines USAW60
Monique LAUDE
[28]GBRMount's Bay Pilot Gig ClubW60
Linda WILLS
[29]FRADijon AW60
Claudine PINOT
[30]GBRBritishW60
Jane GEORGE
[31]BELRCNSM BelgiqueW60
Kathelyne HARGOT
[32]GBRFishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing ClubW60
Mary CAREY
[33]FRAA O BucLM65
Christian GROCHOWSKI
[34]FRAA O Buc 1LM65
Philippe ERNEST
[35]FRALa Seyne sur Mer AvLM65
Philippe DESNOUVEAUX
[36]FRAChampigny sur Marne RSLM65
Jacques DESEMERIE
[37]FRARennes SRLM65
Bruno DERAMOUDT
[38]FRAIndivLM65
Jean-Luc ELGHOZI
[39]FRASevrier AslaLM65
Jean-Pierre JACQUEMIN
[40]GBRRoyal Chester Rowing ClubLM65
Adam WILSON
[41]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyLM65
Jürgen NENTWIG
[42]FRASaintes CA 1LM65
Gerard LE FLOHIC
[43]GBRFrostysLM65
Eric WINTERBOTTOM
[44]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesLM65
Jaime LLORENS ROSELL
[45]FRAAuray ACLM65
Thierry HUTEAU
[46]FRASaintes CA 2LM65
Jean Loup PECHIN
[47]FRAHunibelle musculation ClamartLM65
Ahmed MECABIH
[48]FRAParis US Metro 1LM65
Christian GEROLAMI
[49]FRAParis US Metro 2LM65
Bernard PINON
[51]FRAParis US Metro 3LM65
Leon BOHANNA
[52]FRAMittersheim USLM65
Patrice FOLNY
[55]FRAHunebelle Musculation ClamartLW65
Eliane RAGIL
[56]GBRMount's Bay Pilot Gig ClubLW65
Zoe PAYNE
[57]FRAINDIVLW65
Raymonde MARTIN
[58]GBRIndivLW65
Carol ALKER
[59]FRAPort-Marly RCLW65
Joelle THUEZ
[60]USAROW HOUSE West SeattleLW65
Susan GEHRKE
[61]FRAViviers AvmcLW65
Helene PERMINGEAT
[62]FRACHAMBOD RCVALW65
Isabelle MEUNIER
[63]FRAGerardmer ASLW65
Claudine DE GASPERIN
[64]FRAMittersheim USW65
Danièle PESENTI
[65]FRAJoinville AMJLM60
Bernard CHAMAILLARD
[66]ESPIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesLM60
Juan Antonio RUIZ MEGIAS
[67]FRAIndivLM60
Pierre-Jean LABEDAN
[68]ITARowing Club Cus BergamoLM60
Gianluigi NORIS
[69]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRILM60
Jean Pierre GORIN
[70]GBRCourtmacsherry RCLM60
Chris O'CONNOR
[71]FRAIndivLM60
Mouss HAMMACHI
[72]GERConcept 2 Team Germany 1LM60
Bernhard KÖHLER
[73]GBRMAD IRCLM60
Rod CHINN
[74]FRACoudekerque enLM60
Herve TIELIE
[75]NEDERV Beatrix EindhovenLM60
Martin LUIRINK
[76]FRAButry sur Oise VOALM60
Marc SARROUY
[77]GERConcept 2 Team GermanyLM60
Peter SCHUHN
[78]ITAProsport Trento ItalyLM60
Emanuele ROMOLI
[79]FRAIndivLM60
Gerard LALOYAU
[80]FRANice CNLM60
Hugues GALLAND
[81]USARow ForgeLM60
David SPECTOR
[82]ITAProsport Trento Italy 1LM60
Olivo FOLGHERAITER
[83]FRAClub de Musculation RémoisLM60
Janny HOUDAYER
[84]FRASevres VSNLM60
Alain TASSY
[85]FRAChateau Thierry AvLM60
Nabil LADRAA
[86]GBRIndivLM60
Mark SANDERS