Sat, 18:25 - Race 46 - MR4 FR, MixR4 2000 meter relay

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRABoulogne Av 1MR4 FR
Adrien DAUSQUE
Alexandre DAUSQUE
Thimoté HERMAN
Antoine LHOMME
[2]FRAEvian CAMR4 FR
Michel VERNAZ
Clement CARMONA
Cedric ZOCOLA
Hugo ROCH
[3]FRAMelun CN 2MR4 FR
David CRETIENT
Denis CAMMAS
Sebastien MICHOT
Guillaume MEAR
[4]FRALes papa's Just rOw ItMR4 FR
Nicolas Alfred ROCHEDY
Sebastien RODRIGUEZ
Thierry GOURSOLLE
Jean-Francois JANEAU
[5]GBRRoyal Navy LWTMR4 FR
Nick HOWE
Dan CONNOR
Mark BRANSON
Richard CHARRETT
[6]FRAGravelines USA 2MR4 FR
Arnaud BLOCKLET
Quentin DUBOIS
Emilien DEROO
Adrien DECRIEM
[7]FRACrossfit ElephasMR4 FR
Pierrick PANGAUD
Antonin EXERTIER
Jolan YUNG
Florent COURT FORTUNE
[8]FRANiort ACMR4 FR
Loic PEYRES
David GONCALVES
Mathias CALEDEC
Thomas BLEUSE
[9]FRAChalon sur Saone CAMR4 FR
Constant LHERITIER
Hugo MARTIN
Axel MIRBEL
Alexandre MACIOCE
[10]FRAMelun CN 1MR4 FR
Antoine FARGES
Martin LOEILLOT-MATTEI
Gislain BOHRER
Julien DUFLOCQ
[11]FRAGravelines USA 1MR4 FR
Julien BRABANT
Olivier TANGHE
Olivier DELPLACE
Frederic LOORIUS
[12]GBRRoyal Navy HWT 2MR4 FR
Paul NASH
Sam CASS
Dave MOODY
Alex PICKETT
[13]GBRRoyal Navy Hwt1MR4 FR
Adrian LONG
Collin LEIBA
Stewart MOSS
James THOMSON
[14]FRAMeyzieu Av 1MR4 FR
Corentin CONSTANZA
Thibault REMY
Anthony SEVERIN
Guillaume KHENG
[15]DENDanish Rowing FederationMR4 FR
Christian Thor HAGEMANN
Magnus VALBIRK
Emil LENZING
Magnus ZIER
[16]FRALyon CAMR4 FR
Antoine NOUGAREDE
Romain REPPELIN
Benoit BARATIN
Jordan LEQUY
[17]GBRRoyal Air ForceMR4 FR
James SAXTON
Andy NEWCOME
Tom JACKMAN
Paul SAVAGE
[18]FRAJoinville AMJMR4 FR
Remi REVERCHON
Mathis NOTTELET-TOLLARD
Jean MAILLARD
Jean MERCIER
[19]FRAVichy CAMR4 FR
Louis DROISSART
Nicolas GILBERT
Maxime DUCRET
Guillaume TURLAN
[20]GRECoast Rowing TeMMR4 FR
Konstantinos KATSAVRIAS
Konstantinos PANTAZIS
Panagiotis VOUROS
Georgios GIOUPIS
[21]FRAFive 47MR4 FR
Baptiste CRENCA
Cedric CAROBBIO
Lloyd BOUYRELOU
David BEAUGER
[22]FRASETE AVMR4 FR
Steve JOIRET
Vincent SANTERRE
Jody DETEMMERMAN
Jean-Philippe AUGUSTO
[23]FRAMeyzieu Av 2MR4 FR
Gabriel MARCOS
Valentin ARTHAUD
Romuald FOURNIER
Rafik AMRANE
[24]FRAFIRTMR4 FR
Florian REMY
Aurelien TROPEE
Alexis CHARVERIAT
Yannick HERAT
[25]FRASt Jean d Illac JRI/Perpignan Av 66MR4 FR
Gabriel MIRALLES
Pierre MONTAGNON
Julien LOVY
Julien ADAN
[26]FRAAgen Av/Boulogne 92MR4 FR
Vincent FAUCHEUX
Guillaume CHAUBRON
Simon GRESSE
Vincent TURMO
[27]FRAJust rOw It M2MR4 FR
Pierrick MOSCATELLO
Steven VAN ROEY
Mathieu BARRAS
Olivier GOUDET
[28]FRARoanne-le Coteau AvMR4 FR
Florent APARD
Romain SERRAILLE
Pierre Olivier FASSOLETTE
Alexandre CREPEL
[29]FRABeaucaire AvMR4 FR
Gael ROUMANILLE
Mathis ROUX
Hugo FERRER-TAPIS
Angelo DURAND
[30]FRALibos-Fumel CNMR4 FR
Damien ALONSO
Valentin GOUTOULY
Antoine CALVO
Dorian GRAIN
[31]ESPTeam EspagneMR4 FR
Iván Gonzalo MARTÍNEZ
Juan César JOVER
Rubén DE DIOS
Moisé BENAVENTE
[32]FRAButry sur Oise VOAMR4 FR
Pascal MORLAAS-COURTIES
Gaetan DESBOIS
Marc SARROUY
Didier GARRAUD
[35]FRABelbeuf CN 1MR4 FR
Yann DIRLAOUEN
Eric DUCROCQ
Nicolas QUESNEL
Jean_Marc TOUTAIN
[36]FRABoulogne 92MR4 FR
Joost VAN DER MEIJ
Manuel LIMA
Pedro FERREIRA
Jonathan MICHELET
[37]GBRBritish ArmyMR4 FR
Phil WELCH
Jeremy DONE
Charlie COUSSENS
Craig MUMBY
[38]GBRBritish Army 1MR4 FR
Ben CHARLTON
Tony PURSER
Brett STEELS
Robert HARES
[39]FRASevres VSNMR4 FR
Rodolphe GUILLARD
Ulrich SOCHER
Alain TASSY
Herve LEVASSORT
[40]FRABoulogne Av 2MR4 FR
Amaury DAUSQUE
Enzo GRASSELI
Thibaut WALLE
Clement BOULOGNE
[41]FRAStrasbourg RCMR4 FR
Vincent THIRY
Bruno OSSWALD
Loukas REYNOLDS
David BENEY
[42]FRALa vraie Team LBLMR4 FR
Pierre DECLERCQ
Florian VERMEULEN
Richard VAYSSE
Florian PRUVOST
[43]FRAStrasbourg RC1 HommesMR4 FR
Nicolas MUSIAL
Xavier BERRET
Renaud USCHE
Eric BASTIAN
[44]FRALYON CA 2MR4 FR
Francis TOUSSENEL
Amaury TOUSSENEL
Pierreedouard TOUSSENEL
Thibault TOUSSENEL
[45]FRABelbeuf CN 2MR4 FR
Guillaume ALIX
Jerome RENARD
Loic LE BOUSTOULLER
Franck LATOUCHE
[46]FRAMontargis ACMR4 FR
David MARTINS
Franck MARIGNIER
William PESTY
Sylvain AUJOUANNET
[49]FRAMontargis ACMixR4
Claire-Lucie MANTEAUX
Marie Alice PESON
Jean-Baptiste HERY
Lauriane DELION
[50]FRATeam Episod SquadMixR4
Raida RUS
Emeric ANGLIONIN
Patrice PAUL
Marie-Soline MOUKOURI-BEMA
[51]FRAStrasbourg RCMixR4
Yannick GALLAND
Judith DE LA ASUNCION
Yvonne PFANNER
Stephanie BASTIAN
[52]FRASaint-Malo Sports LoisirsMixR4
Thierry FAUVEL
Patricia Le BRIQUER
Veronique DESNOS
Beatrice GLINCHE
[53]FRATeam MartinMixR4
Martin LAVERCIER
Charlotte BERRY
Pierre ROUBINET
Romain MASSIDA
[54]FRATeam RachidMixR4
Rachid HAMMOUDI
Grégory HANDLER
Charline CAZENEUVE
Thierry GOMIS
[55]FRATeam SouleyMixR4
Souleymane CAMARA
Christelle MAREIGNER
Maxime BESNARD
Guillaume COCHE
[56]FRAPlougonvelin / l'OdetMixR4
Jacques BERTHOIS
Laetitia QUERE
Marie-Noelle GUEVEL
Jean-Francois VELLY
[57]FRATeam JimmyMixR4
Jimmy LEFEUVRE
Alexis DUCROCQ
Amandine ROUSSEAU
Sébastien BUREL
[58]FRATeam HaroldMixR4
Harold DELABRE
Pierre CHEVALIER
Claire PUJOL
Guillaume PASSAGLIA
[59]FRATeam GuillaumeMixR4
Guillaume LANGLAIS
Frédéric ROULLIN
Jean-Eudes BOULET
Marie DURANTEAU
[60]FRAEpisod - Team AngeMixR4
Ange KOELF
Jérémy HELME
Jihen MANNAI
Kharé-Ddine BOURAOUI
[61]FRATeam MaximeMixR4
Maxime AUFFRET
Sébastien GUILHEMPEY
Fred SUREDA
Sarah LACOMBE
[62]FRATeam EpisodMixR4
Anastasia HAUBTMANN
Benoit MAZERAT
Alexandre VERET
Ennio INFANTE-MONTFORT