Sat, 11:45 - Race 32 - M30 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]POLPiotr TREPKA
Row&ski
[2]FRAMickael BOUSQUET
Brive CSN
[3]GERHauke SKODA
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
[4]FRAMaxime GIROD
LE MANS SA
[5]FRAJean MERCIER
Joinville AMJ 1
[6]ESPAlberto FERNANDEZ DIEZ
España
[7]FRAArnaud BAILLEUX
Corbeil ASCE 91
[8]GBRPaul SAVAGE
Royal Air Force 1
[9]FRAJean-François EMEDY
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart 1
[10]HUNBence KORMOS
RowElite 1
[11]GBRAdrian LONG
Royal Navy
[12]GERTobias STÖHR
Concept 2 Team Germany
[13]ESTIndrek VAIT
Estonia
[14]GBRJackman TOM
Royal Air Force
[15]FRADorian MORTELETTE
Boulogne 92
[16]FRAPierre D'AGATA
Grenoble Av
[17]FRARomain DELACHAUME
Encouragement-SESN
[18]PORRicardo ABRANTES DE PAULA
Associação Académica de Coimbra
[19]POLJarek OLSZOWKA
League of Rowers
[20]FRAPierre-Jean PELTIER
PONT A MOUSSON SN
[21]FRAJohnatan MATHIS
Dunkerque SP
[22]FRAFrederic LOORIUS
GRAVELINES USA
[23]FRAJoffrey VOISIN
Le frenchy coach
[24]FRAPierre-Nicolas BACQUET
Nice CN
[25]GBRRobert STRACHAN
Strachan HFN
[26]GBRDavid MOODY
Royal Navy 1
[27]FRALudovic VINCENT
Team cfv
[28]FRAPierrick TAMIC
Perreux SN
[29]FRAGeoffrey LAUDE
Dieppe CN 1
[30]SGPJeremy TAN
Pulse Lab SG
[31]FRABenjamin RONDEAU
Verdun CN
[32]GBRLawrence ROSS
RowElite
[33]FRAJoseph KERMANI
France CN 2
[34]FRAMathieu ELISSALDE
PEYREHORADE CCG
[35]FRAAntoine LAVOINE
Crossfit Louvre
[36]FRAKevin SCOTT
CAP Marara Tahiti
[37]AUSShane MASTERS
CWA
[38]SWEMorgan BENGTSSON
Landskrona Roddklubb
[39]FRAPierre BÈS
Indiv
[40]FRATristan HAMONIAU
Poséidon
[41]FRACorentin ROY
Mantes AS
[42]GBRScott POLLOCK
British Army
[43]GERHannes SCHWARZ
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
[44]GBRJon MELSON
Indiv
[45]FRAFlorent AUBRY
Indiv
[46]FRAJulien LOVY
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
[47]NORStian EIDE
Skullerud Sport Senter
[48]CANErik Karl GUTENKUNST
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montréal
[49]IRLDavid DUGGAN
Kilmacsimon Rowing Club
[50]FRAVincent FOURDRIN
Villeneuve Av 2
[51]GERChristian ALM
Ruderverein Erlangen
[52]GBRBrett STEELS
British Army 1
[53]FRAFlorian GALMICHE
Belfort SR 1
[54]FRAThomas MARCHIONINI
Rennes SR
[55]FRAJulien ADAN
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
[56]FRAAurelien TROPEE
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
[57]FRAQuentin MICHELET
Club Nautique Creusotin
[58]FRAGabriel MIRALLES
Perpignan Av 66
[59]FRAOlivier BUSSOLINO
CrossFit Gravity
[60]FRABertrand ESPEROU
Joinville AMJ 2
[61]GBRPhil WELCH
British Army 1
[62]PAKRaja Aamir SHAHZAD
Islamabad Rowing Association
[63]BELSteven VAN ROEY
St Jean d Illac JRI
[64]FRABruno TETARD
Indiv
[66]UGAShafiq SSEMAGANDA
Indiv
[67]FRADamien LEMOIGNE
Chateau Thierry Av 2
[68]FRAXavier ALANORE
Indiv
[69]FRADamien MANRY
Ferrero 1
[70]FRAJean-Eudes BOULET
Episod
[71]ITACorrado IACONO
MiniBase Pachino
[72]FRANicolas BONTOUX
Indiv
[73]IRLAlan SMYTH
Indiv
[74]FRAAdrien CHAVANNE
Indiv
[75]FRATristan DREAU
Ferrero
[76]FRAMartin LESTRA
France CN 1
[77]FRARodolphe DAUTRESIRE
Dieppe CN 2
[78]FRAOlivier RUTZ
L’Arène Crossfit Senart
[79]FRANicolas EYRAUD
Paris US Metro 1
[80]FRAPierre SOIA
Villeneuve Av 1
[81]GERJens-Peter MÜLLER
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
[82]GERBruce GÜNTHER
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
[83]FRAStephane ANDRE
Chateau Thierry Av 1
[84]FRAJulian DEVALERIOLA
PJP
[85]FRANerubhan WIPULANANTHARAJAH
Paris US Metro 2
[86]FRAMartin HART
Paris US Metro 3
[87]ITAMichele SEGATTA
Prosport Trento Italy
[88]FRAFrederic FAUBERT
Club de Musculation Rémois
[89]FRANicolas GREGUOR
Belfort SR 2
[90]FRAFabien VINCENT
Andresy CA Confluent
[91]TUNWahid CHAOUACHI
TNV Pentathlon Moderne
[92]FRAAndré LEITE DA SILVA
Episod
[93]FRABardadi BENZEGHADI
Indiv
[94]FRADamien PROVOST
Indiv