Sat, 11:45 - Race 32 - M30 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]POLRow&ski
Piotr TREPKA
[2]FRABrive CSN
Mickael BOUSQUET
[3]GERConcept 2 Team Germany 1
Hauke SKODA
[4]FRALE MANS SA
Maxime GIROD
[5]FRAJoinville AMJ 1
Jean MERCIER
[6]ESPEspaña
Alberto FERNANDEZ DIEZ
[7]FRACorbeil ASCE 91
Arnaud BAILLEUX
[8]GBRRoyal Air Force 1
Paul SAVAGE
[9]FRAHunebelle Musculation Clamart 1
Jean-François EMEDY
[10]HUNRowElite 1
Bence KORMOS
[11]GBRRoyal Navy
Adrian LONG
[12]GERConcept 2 Team Germany
Tobias STÖHR
[13]ESTEstonia
Indrek VAIT
[14]GBRRoyal Air Force
Jackman TOM
[15]FRABoulogne 92
Dorian MORTELETTE
[16]FRAGrenoble Av
Pierre D'AGATA
[17]FRAEncouragement-SESN
Romain DELACHAUME
[18]PORAssociação Académica de Coimbra
Ricardo ABRANTES DE PAULA
[19]POLLeague of Rowers
Jarek OLSZOWKA
[20]FRAPONT A MOUSSON SN
Pierre-Jean PELTIER
[21]FRADunkerque SP
Johnatan MATHIS
[22]FRAGRAVELINES USA
Frederic LOORIUS
[23]FRALe frenchy coach
Joffrey VOISIN
[24]FRANice CN
Pierre-Nicolas BACQUET
[25]GBRStrachan HFN
Robert STRACHAN
[26]GBRRoyal Navy 1
David MOODY
[27]FRATeam cfv
Ludovic VINCENT
[28]FRAPerreux SN
Pierrick TAMIC
[29]FRADieppe CN 1
Geoffrey LAUDE
[30]SGPPulse Lab SG
Jeremy TAN
[31]FRAVerdun CN
Benjamin RONDEAU
[32]GBRRowElite
Lawrence ROSS
[33]FRAFrance CN 2
Joseph KERMANI
[34]FRAPEYREHORADE CCG
Mathieu ELISSALDE
[35]FRACrossfit Louvre
Antoine LAVOINE
[36]FRACAP Marara Tahiti
Kevin SCOTT
[37]AUSCWA
Shane MASTERS
[38]SWELandskrona Roddklubb
Morgan BENGTSSON
[39]FRAIndiv
Pierre BÈS
[40]FRAPoséidon
Tristan HAMONIAU
[41]FRAMantes AS
Corentin ROY
[42]GBRBritish Army
Scott POLLOCK
[43]GERConcept 2 Team Germany 1
Hannes SCHWARZ
[44]GBRIndiv
Jon MELSON
[45]FRAIndiv
Florent AUBRY
[46]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
Julien LOVY
[47]NORSkullerud Sport Senter
Stian EIDE
[48]CANMontreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montréal
Erik Karl GUTENKUNST
[49]IRLKilmacsimon Rowing Club
David DUGGAN
[50]FRAVilleneuve Av 2
Vincent FOURDRIN
[51]GERRuderverein Erlangen
Christian ALM
[52]GBRBritish Army 1
Brett STEELS
[53]FRABelfort SR 1
Florian GALMICHE
[54]FRARennes SR
Thomas MARCHIONINI
[55]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
Julien ADAN
[56]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
Aurelien TROPEE
[57]FRAClub Nautique Creusotin
Quentin MICHELET
[58]FRAPerpignan Av 66
Gabriel MIRALLES
[59]FRACrossFit Gravity
Olivier BUSSOLINO
[60]FRAJoinville AMJ 2
Bertrand ESPEROU
[61]GBRBritish Army 1
Phil WELCH
[62]PAKIslamabad Rowing Association
Raja Aamir SHAHZAD
[63]BELSt Jean d Illac JRI
Steven VAN ROEY
[64]FRAIndiv
Bruno TETARD
[66]UGAIndiv
Shafiq SSEMAGANDA
[67]FRAChateau Thierry Av 2
Damien LEMOIGNE
[68]FRAIndiv
Xavier ALANORE
[69]FRAFerrero 1
Damien MANRY
[70]FRAEpisod
Jean-Eudes BOULET
[71]ITAMiniBase Pachino
Corrado IACONO
[72]FRAIndiv
Nicolas BONTOUX
[73]IRLIndiv
Alan SMYTH
[74]FRAIndiv
Adrien CHAVANNE
[75]FRAFerrero
Tristan DREAU
[76]FRAFrance CN 1
Martin LESTRA
[77]FRADieppe CN 2
Rodolphe DAUTRESIRE
[78]FRAL’Arène Crossfit Senart
Olivier RUTZ
[79]FRAParis US Metro 1
Nicolas EYRAUD
[80]FRAVilleneuve Av 1
Pierre SOIA
[81]GERConcept 2 Team Germany 1
Jens-Peter MÜLLER
[82]GERConcept 2 Team Germany 1
Bruce GÜNTHER
[83]FRAChateau Thierry Av 1
Stephane ANDRE
[84]FRAPJP
Julian DEVALERIOLA
[85]FRAParis US Metro 2
Nerubhan WIPULANANTHARAJAH
[86]FRAParis US Metro 3
Martin HART
[87]ITAProsport Trento Italy
Michele SEGATTA
[88]FRAClub de Musculation Rémois
Frederic FAUBERT
[89]FRABelfort SR 2
Nicolas GREGUOR
[90]FRAAndresy CA Confluent
Fabien VINCENT
[91]TUNTNV Pentathlon Moderne
Wahid CHAOUACHI
[92]FRAEpisod
André LEITE DA SILVA
[93]FRAIndiv
Bardadi BENZEGHADI
[94]FRAIndiv
Damien PROVOST