Fri, 20:55 - Race 21 - M PR1, M PR2, M PR3, W PR2, W PR3, W PR1, W PR3-ID, M PR3-ID 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRANicolas HAUDEBERTM PR1
Boulogne 92 2
[3]MARAbdelouahd MRIMI (out of competition)M PR1
Boulogne 92 3
[4]FRAPascal DANIEREM PR1
Roanne-le Coteau Av
[5]FRAJulien HARDIM PR1
Monaco SN
[6]HUNZsolt PETOM PR1
Hungary
[7]FRASalim BENHADDI (out of competition)M PR1
Marseille AAS 1
[8]FRAManuel RODRIGUEZ (out of competition)M PR1
Boulogne 92 1
[9]FRAWilliam BAUDRIER (out of competition)M PR1
Marseille AAS 2
[10]FRADamien GINESTET (out of competition)M PR2
Marseille AAS
[11]FRAEtienne CAPRIN (out of competition)M PR2
Corbeil ASCE 91
[12]FRAChristophe LAVIGNEM PR2
Boulogne 92 2
[13]ITAAlberto QUAGLIATOM PR2
Alberto QUAGLIATO
[14]FRANicolas MARFIL (out of competition)M PR2
Indiv
[15]FRAStephane TARDIEUM PR2
Boulogne 92 1
[16]FRAJean-Christophe MARQUESTAUT (out of competition)M PR2
Nantes CA
[17]FRAAlexandre DUTHOIT (out of competition)M PR2
Boulogne 92 3
[18]BELMehdi DOUIB (out of competition)M PR2
Invictus bel
[19]FRADamien VAN DEN DRIESSCHEM PR3
Sedan Av
[20]FRAJeanmichel SCHMIDT (out of competition)M PR3
Metz SR
[21]NEDGeert PROVOOSTM PR3
KNRB
[22]BELDidier SIMONS (out of competition)M PR2
Invictus Games Team Belgium
[23]CZEVáclav TRNKAM PR3
CVK Praha
[24]FRARémy TARANTOM PR3
Rowing Club Marseille
[25]SVKMilan LACKOVICM PR3
Slovak Rowing Federation
[26]GBRSean GAFFNEYM PR3
Sub 7
[27]FRALaurent CHARLOTM PR3
Sete Av
[28]FRALaurent FOURNIER (out of competition)M PR3
Indiv
[29]FRACedric GUIBBALM PR3
Albi AC
[30]FRAHamid SAAIDI (out of competition)M PR3
Boulogne 92 1
[31]INDAhammad GAZI (out of competition)M PR3
INDIA Bengal Water Sports
[32]FRAThomas LARONCE (out of competition)M PR3
Indiv
[33]FRABetty DESCALIS-SABRAN (out of competition)W PR2
Marseille AAS
[34]FRAAude ROLLANDW PR2
Creil ENO
[35]FRAElise MARCW PR2
Saint Cassien CN
[36]NEDAnnika VAN DER MEERW PR2
KNRB
[37]LATCveckovska ZANNAW PR2
LPK
[39]USAErin KAVANAGHW PR3
Three Rivers Rowing
[40]FRAEva POGGIOLI (out of competition)W PR3
Marseille AAS 3
[41]FRABéatrice BRIDE (out of competition)W PR3
Orleans-Olivet AC
[42]FRAMuriel ROUMEGOUX (out of competition)W PR3
Marseille AAS 4
[43]FRAEmilie TABOURETW PR3
Marseille AAS 2
[44]FRAAudrey BELKHIRW PR3
Marseille AAS 1
[45]FRAClaire LE BIEZW PR3
Boulogne 92 1
[46]FRAErika SAUZEAUW PR3
Amiens SN
[47]FRAMargot BOULETW PR3
Nogent sur Seine CA
[48]RUSAnna PISKUNOVAW PR3
Lipa 1
[49]RUSValentina ZHAGOTW PR3
Russian
[50]FRAGuylaine MARCHANDW PR3
Saint Cassien CN
[51]NEDAmber MEULENBELDW PR3
KNRB
[52]FRAHeloise COURVOISIERW PR3
Boulogne 92 2
[53]RUSViktoriia LAVRENTEVAW PR3
Lipa
[54]GBRGaynor MARTINW PR3
Fishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club
[55]FRAIris POSPISILW PR3
Boulogne 92 3
[56]FRAAnne-Sophie HEURTIER (out of competition)W PR3
Boulogne 92 4
[57]RUSAnton VORONOVM PR3
[58]FRAPierre BOURGEAT (out of competition)M PR3
PIERRELATTE CA
[59]FRAPatrick BARBAYM PR3
La Seyne sur Mer Av
[60]TUNMohamed Bilel GUERBAJM PR3
Fédération Tunisienne d'Aviron
[61]FRAYann MARETTEM PR3
Boulogne 92 2
[62]FRABoris DOSSEH (out of competition)M PR3
Indiv
[63]BELRaphaël LEGROS (out of competition)M PR3
Invictus Games Team Belgium
[64]FRAGregory IRANZO (out of competition)M PR3
Marseille AAS
[65]FRAClaire FRANSONW PR1
Corbeil ASCE 91
[66]FRANathalie BENOITW PR1
Rowing Club Marseille
[67]FRAMaelle PATINAUD (out of competition)W PR1
Marseille AAS
[68]ITAFlavia DI MELIOW PR3-ID
Squadra di Canottaggio Catania
[69]FRAJulie PISCIOTTAW PR3-ID
Marseille AAS 3
[70]FRAGabrielle LAPLANEW PR3-ID
Marseille AAS 2
[71]FRAMaeva FALCOW PR3-ID
Marseille AAS 1
[72]FRAGrace KOUMDAW PR3-ID
Le Havre SHA
[73]FRAEstelle GEYSSELYW PR3-ID
Cognac YRC
[74]ITADaniela TERIACAW PR3-ID
Rowing team catania 1
[75]ITAEmilia REITANOW PR3-ID
Rowing team catania 1
[76]ITALeandra DALL'AGATAW PR3-ID
Squadra di Canottaggio Catania
[77]ITAPietro RUSSOM PR3-ID
Rowing team catania 1
[78]ITAAndrea D'AGATAM PR3-ID
Rowing team catania 1
[79]ITAAndrea PAGLIAROM PR3-ID
Rowing team catania 1
[80]ITAEnzo MALERBAM PR3-ID
Rowing team catania 1
[81]FRAGuillaume LATOURM PR3-ID
Marseille AAS 4
[82]FRAHotman ZEMMOUCHIM PR3-ID
Marseille AAS 3
[83]FRAJean Baptiste PELLERANOM PR3-ID
Marseille AAS 2
[84]FRAJawad BOUHARIDM PR3-ID
Marseille AAS 1
[85]FRATheo HEITZM PR3-ID
Erstein ACP
[86]FRASteven GERONDEM PR3-ID
Charleville Mezieres CN
[87]FRAOmar HAMZAOUIM PR3-ID
Le Havre SHA
[88]FRAAlexis BLOUINM PR3-ID
Le Havre SHA
[89]FRAFlorent COQUEUGNIOTM PR3-ID
Orleans-Olivet AC
[90]FRAAllan KHELIFIM PR3-ID
Corbeil ASCE 91
[91]FRALeo CLAPPEM PR3-ID
Tain-Tournon SN
[92]HUNBalazs TOTHM PR3-ID
Hungary
[93]ITAFrancesco PANEBIANCOM PR3-ID
Rowing team catania 1
[94]ITAIvan TRECARICHIM PR3-ID
Rowing team catania 1
[95]ITAMarco CINQUEM PR3-ID
Rowing team catania 1
[96]ITACaslogero Alessandro IPPOLITOM PR3-ID
Rowing team catania