Sat, 14:55 - Race 39 - LM, M 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]ITAMarco BUEMILM
Iron fit 1
[2]BELRémy MOULINLM
RCNTournai
[3]FRAVincent DE WOLBOCKLM
Indiv
[4]FRAVincent TURMOLM
AGEN AV
[5]GBRPaul CLARKELM
Aero Lyf
[6]FRARemi DELFOSSELM
Perreux SN 1
[7]FRATom FELICIOLILM
Romans ARP
[8]FRAQuentin COLARDLM
Toulouse A 2
[9]FRAPaul MOSSERLM
Monaco SN
[10]CHNChen SENSENM
Chine 1
[11]PAKMuzamil SHAHZADLM
Pakistan Rowing Federation
[12]IRQMohammed AL KHAFAJIM
Iraq
[13]ALGSid Ali BOUDINALM
Algérie
[14]FRAThomas BAROUKHLM
Versailles CN 1
[15]UZBShakhboz KHOLMURZAEVLM
Indiv
[16]FRAPierre HOUINLM
Toul US
[17]ITAMartino GORETTILM
G.S. Fiamme ORO
[18]FRAThibault COLARDLM
Toulouse A 1
[19]FRABenjamin DAVIDLM
Le Mans SA
[20]FRALeo GRANDSIREM
Boulogne 92
[21]FRAIvan BOVELM
Meulan les Mureaux Av
[22]POLMichal ZAWADZKILM
TWDW Rowing Club Warsaw
[23]CHNZhou XUEWULM
Chine
[24]FRAAlexis FORTIERLM
Corbeil ASCE 91 1
[25]ALGKamel AIT DAOUDLM
Algérie 1
[26]FRABenoît LE DREFFM
LD
[27]FRAMickael BONARDETLM
Perreux SN 2
[28]FRAVincent OLIVIERLM
Versailles CN 2
[29]FRAAymeric FORTIERLM
Corbeil ASCE 91 2
[30]GBRCharlie COUSSENSLM
British Army 1
[31]ITADomenico GRULLOLM
Indiv
[32]FRAMathieu REGERLM
Metz SR
[41]ITAFabrizio PILATOLM
Iron fit
[42]FRAThomas AUGERLM
JOINVILLE AMJ
[43]FRAGauthier GENSOLLENLM
Rennes SR
[44]GBRJeremy DONELM
British Army
[45]FRAEtienne DIONISLM
Indiv
[46]FRAHugo ALIXM
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
[47]FRAChristos DIMOPOULOSLM
Creil ENO
[48]FRAHugo CHAMAILLARDLM
Indiv
[49]ESPAngel PEREZ DELGADOLM
Indoor Triathlon
[50]FRAHarold DELABORELM
Episod
[51]SGPSyahir RAFA'EELM
Pulse Lab SG
[52]FRAMartin CALLONLM
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 2
[53]FRAAnthony GIACOMALM
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 1
[54]FRAGuillaume COLOMBALM
Mittersheim US
[55]FRAMichael DOGULM
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
[56]FRACedric VIGOUROUXLM
Indiv
[57]GBRBikrum DHILLONLM
Brunel University

Sat, 15:25 - Race 41 - M 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]FRAMaxime JUCHA
Corbeil ASCE 91
[2]FRAThomas COUSIN
Verdun CN 4
[3]FRABastien QUIQUERET
Boulogne 92
[4]FRAAlexis GUERINOT
Lyon CA 4
[5]FRAAlberic CORMERAIS
Lyon CA 3
[6]FRAMaxence TOLLET
Lyon Caluire AC
[7]FRAThibaud TURLAN
Grenoble Av 2
[8]FRAEdouard JONVILLE
Grenoble Av 1
[9]FRATheophile ONFROY
Verdun CN 2
[10]FRAJulien MONTET
Bayonne Av 1
[11]FRABenoit DEMEY
Annecy CN
[12]GBRCameron BUCHAN
Yamsquad
[13]FRAAlban COUTURIER
Lyon AUN
[14]FRAHugo BOUCHERON
Lyon CA 1
[15]RUSAlexander VYAZOVKIN
Russian Federation
[16]FRAMatthieu ANDRODIAS
Lyon CA 2
[17]SUIBarnabe DELARZE
Swiss Rowing team
[18]FRABenoit BRUNET
Saint Quentin Av
[19]FINJoel NAUKKARINEN
Rowing Finn
[20]FRAThibaut VERHOEVEN
Verdun CN 1
[21]FRAGuillaume TURLAN
Vichy CA 1
[22]FRAHugo QUEMENER
Saint Nazaire OS
[23]ESTRainar PIIK
Estonia
[24]FRAVincent NOIROT
Monaco SN
[25]FRAStanislas DESGRIPPES
Reims CNRR
[26]FRAValentin ONFROY
Verdun CN 3
[27]POLMaciej ZAWOJSKI
AZS AWF Warszawa
[28]FRAVincent MATZ
Sete Av
[29]FRARomuald THOMAS
Bayonne Av 2
[30]JPNTatsuya SAKURAMA
Japan Team
[31]FRABaptiste POINTURIER
MACON SR
[32]GREGeorgios GIOUPIS
Coast Rowing Team 1
[33]FRALucas BAHIN
VILLEFRANCHE AUN
[34]FRAValentin FINEZ
ASKIP by FarProd
[35]FRAAlexandre DIONS
Indiv
[36]FRAXavier MARTIN
Romans ARP
[37]GERGuido GEISLER
Concept 2 Team Germany
[38]FRAGael SAGON
Coudekerque EN
[39]ITAAlessandro ANDREOLLI
Prosport Trento Italy
[40]FRAThibault HALEPIAN
Meyzieu Av 3
[41]FRAQuentin DELAROCHELAMBERT
JOINVILLE AMJ
[42]GBRTony PURSER
British Army 1
[43]GREKonstantinos KATSAVRIAS
Coast Rowing Team
[44]EGYAli HASSAN
ScullnBlades Rowing
[45]FRAThibault REMY
Meyzieu Av 1
[46]FRAMathieu MERLAND
Verdun CN 6
[47]FRAJean MAILLARD
Joinville AMJ
[48]FRAEtienne JUILLET
Verdun CN 5
[49]USARoy JONES
MAD Team IRC
[50]EGYMagdee HELAL
Indiv
[51]GBRBen CHARLTON
British Army
[52]GBRSam CASS
Royal Navy
[53]FRANicolas VIGNOL
Verdun CN 7
[54]MLTAnthony BAJADA
Malta Rowing Association
[55]GBRMatt RATHBONE
Gym Mostyn
[56]GBRRobert HARES
British Army
[57]FRAAdrien ALI TAIGA
Université de Montréal
[58]FRAArthur CLUZEL
SN Oise
[59]FRAJean-Christophe LADIRE
A O Buc
[60]GBRScott LUCAS
British Army 1
[61]FRALucas MORUZZI
TGrow
[62]FRAAnthony SEVERIN
Meyzieu Av 2
[63]FRAGuillaume DANIEL-LOUISY
ASCN LA FREGATE
[64]FRALéo ASTARIE
CrossFit Atalante
[74]PAKSyed Sib Tal Haider BUKHARI
[75]FRASteven DOISY
Creil ENO 3
[76]UGAIsmael KANATTA
Indiv
[77]FRAGottfried JULLIARD
Chateau Thierry Av
[78]FRARobin KROUMINSKY
Paris US Metro 1
[79]FRAAdrien BOUILLY
Indiv
[80]FRASimon OLIVIER
France CN
[81]FRALuc SERPETTE
A O Buc 1
[82]FRANicolas PENTCHEFF
Crossfit Lutèce
[83]IRLMichael SHERLOCK
St. Patrick's Rowing Club
[84]FRADiego NARBONI
Paris US Metro 2
[85]FRAMarouane ZEMMOURI
Episod