Sat, 09:00 - Race 22 - M90, M85, M80, M75, M65, M70, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, LM80, LM75, LM70, LW70, LW75, LW85 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[2]FRAGeorges BASSEM90
Indiv
[3]NORJan MYDSKEM85
Skulllerud Sport Senter
[4]USAJoseph KASPUTYSM80
Etats-Unis
[5]FRADominique RELIERM80
Sevres VSN
[6]FRAJean-Pierre GANACHAUDM75
A O Buc
[7]USAPaul MCDONALDM75
CRUfit
[8]NOROlaf ELLEFSENM75
Stavanger Triathlon Club
[9]GERJohannes Emil Christian SOMMERM75
Concept 2 Team Germany
[10]GBRRoger STAINFORTHM75
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
[11]ITARaffa NAZZARENOM75
Peloro Messina
[12]FRAFrançois MONATHM75
A O Buc
[14]FRAMichel LICHNEWSKYM65
Indiv
[15]FRAEmmanuel JACQUEMARTM65
Indiv
[16]FRAJean LEGERM65
Indiv
[17]FRAAlberto REAM65
Indiv
[18]FRAHenri NOSBAUMM65
JOINVILLE AMJ
[19]FRAMarc GAUCHETM65
Creil ENO
[20]FRARemi REDOUTÉM65
CAP Marara Tahiti
[21]FRADominique OMETM65
Toulouse A
[22]FRAPhilippe TROIVAUXM65
Compiegne SN
[23]ESPJose Manuel SETIEN AGUIRREM65
Muskiz
[24]USABob DERMODYM65
Row Forge
[25]FRAEric DULAUROYM65
Reims CNRR
[26]USAPeter DREISSIGACKERM65
Concept2
[27]FRACharles IMBERTM65
ASU Lyon
[28]FRAJean Michel RIVOALM65
Indiv
[29]FRABernard BARBIERM65
Dunkerque SP
[30]FRAJean-Baptiste LADIREM65
A O Buc
[31]FRAPatrice CHAGOTM65
A O Buc 1
[33]FRAMichel LE BERREM70
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
[34]FRAPatrick CESBRONM70
A O Buc 1
[35]FRAPatrick ROUXM70
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
[36]FRARoger LAVYM70
Sevrier Asla
[37]GERKnuth DRAEGERM70
Concept 2 Team Germany
[38]FRANeil JAMESM70
PORT-MARLY RC
[39]NEDRobin STERKM70
ERV Beatrix Eindhoven
[40]GBRGraham SPITTLEM70
Indiv
[41]FRAJean-Claude GOERENSM70
Chateau Thierry Av
[42]GBRBruce SLADEM70
Indiv
[43]FRAJean-Philippe VINCENTM70
Fontaine AS Aviron
[44]FRAPatrick MENYM70
Gerardmer AS
[45]FRAFrançois ALLAINM70
A O Buc 1
[46]FRAChristophe RENARDM70
A O Buc
[47]GBRPeter SUMMERSM70
Pengwern/Crabtree
[49]FRAChantal GANTCHW65
Libourne CN
[50]GERMargarete HIPPLERW65
Allemagne
[51]GBRMarjorie ROOMEW65
River Teign RC (Teign Scullers)
[52]USAAnn WOPATW65
Lake Union Crew
[53]FRAMarylou RANCEW65
Champigny sur Marne RS
[54]FRAFanny BONINW65
A O Buc 1
[55]FRAMartine RENARDW65
A O Buc
[57]FRAMichèle VALLINW70
Chateau Thierry Av
[58]USAFrances GREENW70
Usrowing
[59]FRAHenderijntje DOREW70
A O Buc
[60]FRAMarie-Christine MEUNIERW75
Indiv
[61]GBRShelagh ALLENW80
Indiv
[62]FRARenee CAMUW80
Chateau Thierry Av
[63]FRAPaulette BILLAUDW85
A O Buc
[65]FRALionel DORELM75
A O Buc 1
[66]USAJohn ALLENLM75
Long Beach Rowing Association
[67]POLBoguslaw OTOCKILM75
T.W.Polonia Poznan
[68]FRAAlain CARESCHELM80
A O Buc
[70]FRALoïc CHESNEM70
A O Buc 1
[71]FRAXavier GUILLAUMELM70
A O Buc
[72]FRAPhilippe GROSLM70
JOINVILLE AMJ
[73]FRARoland WEILLLM70
Monaco SN
[74]ITARiccardo LOCATELLILM70
Italia Indoor Rowing
[75]GBRRaymond BRUMMITTLM70
Gee crew
[76]FRADenis BOUSQUETLM70
Indiv
[77]FRAAlain MANGINLM70
Gouet AC
[78]AUSRod STEWARTLM70
Dart Totnes RC
[79]NORHjalmar SCHIOTZLM70
Indiv
[80]FINJorma LEHTINENLM70
Finlande
[81]USARick BAYKOLM70
CRI Veterans
[82]FRAGeorges GAINARDLM70
Club 64 Licenciés I Individuelle
[83]FRARachild BENELHOCINELM70
Paris US Metro
[84]FRAJean-Pierre CHANDEZELM70
ANTARES REMO AC - MEXICO
[85]FRAPhilippe LEROYLM70
Saint-Aubin AVCA
[86]FRABruno DE GASPERINLM70
Gerardmer AS
[87]IRLPat DALTONLM70
Dalkey Rowing Club
[88]FRAMariefrançoise COMETLW70
CASTELNAUDARY AL
[89]FRAAnnie PONSONNETLW70
Port-Marly RC
[90]FRAMartine MALLETLW70
St Jean d Illac JRI
[91]FRAFrançoise MONATHLW70
A O Buc
[92]FRAMarie-Thérèse GANACHAUDLW75
A O Buc
[93]GBRMary BROMILOWLW75
Upper thames rowing club
[94]FRAMadeleine GUILLONLW85
Team Asst