Sat, 16:10 - Race 42 - W PR1, W PR2, W PR3, M PR1, M PR2, M PR3 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]GERSylvia PILLE-STEPPATW PR1
Concept 2 Team Germany
[2]GERManuela DIENINGW PR1
Concept 2 Team Germany
[3]FRANathalie BENOITW PR1
Marseille RC
[4]FRAClaire FRANSONW PR1
Corbeil ASCE 91
[6]LATZanna CVECKOVSKAW PR2
LPK
[7]FRAAude ROLLANDW PR2
Creil ENO 1
[8]FRAPerle BOUGEW PR2
Bayonne Av
[9]FRAElise MARCW PR2
Saint Cassien CN
[10]NEDAnnika VAN DER MEERW PR2
KNRB
[11]FRAViviane LEROY (out of competition)W PR2
Creil ENO 2
[13]USAErin KAVANAGHW PR3
Three Rivers Rowing
[14]FRAHelene LEDUC (out of competition)W PR3
Reims CNRR
[15]GBRGaynor MARTINW PR3
Fishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club
[16]FRAIris POSPISILW PR3
Boulogne 92 3
[17]FRAEmilie TABOURETW PR3
Marseille AAS 2
[18]FRAClaire LE BIEZW PR3
Boulogne 92 1
[19]FRAErika SAUZEAUW PR3
Amiens SN
[20]NEDElfi DE JONGW PR3
KNRB
[21]FRAAudrey BELKHIRW PR3
Marseille AAS 1
[22]GBRKate JONESW PR3
Robert Gordon University Boat Club
[23]RUSValentina ZHAGOTW PR3
Russian
[24]ITAGreta MUTIW PR3
Rowing Club Canottieri Olona
[25]FRAGuylaine MARCHANDW PR3
Saint Cassien CN
[26]NEDAmber MEULENBELDW PR3
KNRB
[27]FRACassandra COQUETW PR3
Saint-Pierre-de-Boeuf Av
[28]FRAHeloise COURVOISIERW PR3
Boulogne 92 2
[29]FRABéatrice BRIDE (out of competition)W PR3
Orleans-Olivet AC
[30]FRAStephanie MERLEW PR3
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron
[31]FRASophie VILLE (out of competition)W PR3
Fontaine AS Aviron
[33]FRAManuel RODRIGUEZ (out of competition)M PR1
Boulogne 92 1
[34]FRAPascal DANIEREM PR1
Roanne-le Coteau Av
[35]GERMarcus KLEMPM PR1
Concept2-Team Germany
[36]FRAJulien HARDIM PR1
Monaco SN
[37]HUNZsolt PETOM PR1
Hungary
[38]MARAbdelouahd MRIMI (out of competition)M PR1
Boulogne 92 2
[39]ARGCarlos VYSOCKIM PR1
Carlos VYSOCKI
[40]FRAMichael LAKELM PR2
Mulhouse RC
[41]FRAJean-Christophe MARQUESTAUT (out of competition)M PR2
Nantes CA
[42]FRAAlexandre SCHAUTM PR2
Nancy SN
[43]USAPatrick WARDM PR2
Miami Beach Rowing Club
[44]ITAGian Filippo MIRABILEM PR2
Società Sportiva Murcarolo
[45]NEDCorné DE KONINGM PR2
KNRB
[46]ITAAlberto QUAGLIATOM PR2
Alberto QUAGLIATO
[47]FRAStephane TARDIEUM PR2
Boulogne 92 1
[48]FRAChristophe LAVIGNEM PR2
Boulogne 92 2
[49]FRAEtienne CAPRIN (out of competition)M PR2
Corbeil ASCE 91
[50]FRAAlexandre DUTHOIT (out of competition)M PR2
Boulogne 92 3
[51]FRALudovic LEDENT (out of competition)M PR2
Creil ENO
[53]CZEVáclav TRNKAM PR3
CVK Praha
[54]GBRStephen BLOYCEM PR3
Maidenhead Rowing Club
[55]BELThierry DUTRIEUX (out of competition)M PR3
Invictus Games Team Belgium
[56]FRAAntoine JESELM PR3
Joinville AMJ
[57]ITALorenzo BERNARDM PR3
CANOTTIERI ARMIDA
[58]FRARemy TARANTOM PR3
Marseille RC 1
[59]GBRSean GAFFNEYM PR3
Sub 7
[60]FRAJerome HAMELINM PR3
Aix les Bains en Aviron
[61]INDAhammad GAZI (out of competition)M PR3
INDIA Bengal Water Sports
[62]FRALaurent VIALAM PR3
Albi AC
[63]FRALaurent CHARLOTM PR3
Sete Av
[64]NEDGeert PROVOOSTM PR3
KNRB
[81]FRADylan DELESTRE (out of competition)M PR3
Creil ENO 2
[82]FRABoris DOSSEH (out of competition)M PR3
Indiv
[84]FRAMichael AUBERTM PR3
HEROUVILLE CHARM
[85]FRACyril MAIRE (out of competition)M PR3
Libourne CN
[86]FRAVincent LE BIHAN (out of competition)M PR3
Ris Orangis USRO
[88]FRANicolas BELLO (out of competition)M PR3
Pont a Mousson SN
[89]FRAJerome PAILLERM PR3
Cahors Av
[90]FRAEdouard NICAISE (out of competition)M PR3
Reims CNRR 2
[91]FRAAruna SIASIA LUVAYIKU (out of competition)M PR3
Reims CNRR 1
[92]FRALaurent FOURNIER (out of competition)M PR3
Indiv
[93]FRAJeanmichel SCHMIDT (out of competition)M PR3
Metz SR
[94]FRADamien VAN DEN DRIESSCHEM PR3
Sedan Av
[95]FRAAghilasse OUALI (out of competition)M PR3
Creil ENO 1
[96]FRAEtienne PERARD (out of competition)M PR3
Reims CNRR 3