Fri, 18:00 - Race 13 - M60+, LM60+, LW60+, W60+, W50 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAMarseille AASM60+
Dominique GUIRAL
[2]FRANANCY SNM60+
Claude SAVRE
[3]FRAToulon Av 2M60+
Jean-Charles SADOUX
[4]FRAFontaine AS AvironM60+
Jean-Philippe VINCENT
[5]FRACAP Marara Tahiti 1M60+
Remi REDOUTÉ
[6]FRACompiegne SNM60+
Philippe TROIVAUX
[7]GBRJersey Rowing ClubM60+
Ian ANDERSON
[8]FRACAP Marara Tahiti 2M60+
Carlos BALANA
[9]FRAMarseille RCM60+
Richard DESJARDINS
[10]FRAToulon Av 1M60+
Fabrice SAINT VANNE
[11]FRAMeyzieu AvM60+
Patrick BRESSON LAVIGNE
[12]ITAPeloro MessinaM60+
Raffa NAZZARENO
[13]IRLSt Pat's TOW and Rowing ClubM60+
Oliver SHORT
[14]GBRIndivM60+
Johan DENEKAMP
[15]USAIndivM60+
Christopher DEL REY
[16]ESTEstoniaM60+
Ants EINSALU
[17]GBRIndivM60+
Gareth CAMERON
[18]FRASt Jean d Illac JRIM60+
Jean-Francois JANEAU
[19]FRAReims CNRRM60+
Herve BOURQUEL
[20]USARow ForgeM60+
Bob DERMODY
[21]ESPOrio a.E.M60+
Joseba Saies ALZUA
[22]FRAENCOURAGEMENT - SESNM60+
Thierry SIMON
[23]FRAToulon Av 3M60+
Denis PELLICCIA
[24]IRLSt. Patrick's Rowing ClubM60+
Kenneth CUNNINGHAM
[25]FRASete AvM60+
Michel DUFLOUX
[26]FRAArcachon AvM60+
Patrick VILLENAVE
[27]DENThe Faroese Rowing FederationM60+
Johan Runi JOENSEN
[28]USACRUfitM60+
Paul MCDONALD
[29]FRAValence AvM60+
Andre LEYNIER
[30]FRABORDEAUX ENM60+
Jeanpierre ORTEGA
[31]FRATais toi et RameM60+
Gerard FAURY
[32]FRAAblon sur Seine CNM60+
Jean-Jacques HAGGANE
[33]ITAProsport Trento Italy 1LM60+
Olivo FOLGHERAITER
[34]FRAIndivLM60+
Gerard LALOYAU
[35]NEDERV Beatrix EindhovenLM60+
Martin LUIRINK
[36]GBRCourtmacsherry RCLM60+
Chris O'CONNOR
[37]FINFinlandeLM60+
Jorma LEHTINEN
[38]ITAProsport Trento ItalyLM60+
Emanuele ROMOLI
[39]FRASaintes CA 1LM60+
Gerard LE FLOHIC
[40]FRACHAMBOD RCVALW60+
Isabelle MEUNIER
[41]ITAProsport Trento ItalyLW60+
Angiola ANDREOLLI
[42]FRAINDIVLW60+
Raymonde MARTIN
[43]FRAJoinville AMJLW60+
Gabrielle ZEITOUN-WYBIER
[44]GBRIndivLW60+
Carol ALKER
[45]FRAARCACHON AVLW60+
Nadine LIMOUZIN
[46]FRAPort-Marly RCLW60+
Anne-Marie SCHULZ
[47]FRACompiegne SNLW60+
Claude MAYMIL
[48]USAROW HOUSE West SeattleLW60+
Susan GEHRKE
[49]FRAViviers AvmcLW60+
Helene PERMINGEAT
[50]FRACASTELNAUDARY ALLW60+
Mariefrancoise COMET
[51]GBRMount's Bay Pilot Gig ClubLW60+
Zoe PAYNE
[52]FRAMarseille AAS 2W60+
Odette MARTI
[53]GBRMount's Bay Pilot Gig ClubW60+
Linda WILLS
[54]FRALa Seyne sur Mer AvW60+
Marie Guylaine BEGOUT
[55]FRATalloires CNW60+
Beatrice DELAS
[56]GBRBritishW60+
Jane GEORGE
[57]GBRRiver Teign RC (Teign Scullers)W60+
Marjorie ROOME
[58]FINFinlandeW60+
Mervi KOVANEN
[59]FRAGravelines USAW60+
Monique LAUDE
[60]FRASete AvW60+
Cecile BARIAS
[61]FRAFontaine AS AvironW60+
Penelope VINCENT SWEET
[62]GBRFishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing ClubW60+
Mary CAREY
[63]FRAMarseille AAS 1W60+
Jeanne-Marie ALLEMAND
[64]FRASTE Julie AsplaW60+
Lucette CAGNIN
[65]ITAItalia Indoor RowingLM60+
Riccardo LOCATELLI
[66]FRAButry sur Oise VOALM60+
Marc SARROUY
[67]FRABelbeuf CNLM60+
Loic COQUISART
[68]USARow ForgeLM60+
David SPECTOR
[69]FRAIndivLM60+
Denis BOUSQUET
[70]FRASaintes CA 2LM60+
Jean Loup PECHIN
[71]FRARennes SRLM60+
Bruno DERAMOUDT
[72]USALong Beach Rowing AssociationLM60+
John ALLEN
[73]GBRIndivLM60+
Mark SANDERS
[74]FRAMarseille AAS 4W50
Florence TOUTOUX
[75]FRAMarseille AAS 1W50
Pascale PATINAUD
[76]FRAIron fitW50
Marie Claude DERNIS
[77]GBRManosque ACW50
Sarah TOWNSEND
[78]FRALyon AUNW50
Marie Laure FOUSSARD
[79]FRAEncouragement-SESNW50
Dolores DESCLAVELIERE
[80]ITAIppolifeW50
Iva RUPIL
[81]GBRMount's Bay Pilot Gig ClubW50
Joanne CULLEY
[82]SWEEskimåW50
Malin FARAASEN
[83]GBRTeam Oarsome IRCW50
Tracey BARNES
[84]DENDSRW50
Margit HAAHR HANSEN
[85]GBRMinerva Rowing ClubW50
Heidi RICHARDS
[86]FRALibourne CNW50
Isabelle LACCOURS-DANJOU
[87]USAPrince William Rowing ClubW50
Rhesa ASHBACHER
[88]FRASevres VSNW50
Anne Isabelle RALLIER DU BATY
[89]FRACompiegne SNW50
Petra BRISSON
[90]ITAIppolife 1W50
Luanne DEUTSCHMANN
[91]ITAProsport Trento ItalyW50
Giovanna GIORDANO
[92]FRAAngouleme ACW50
Marielle FAUCHEUR
[93]ITATiber, ItalieW50
Caroline LUCAS
[94]FRAMarseille AAS 2W50
Caroline LATOUR
[95]FRACAP Marara TahitiW50
Birgit BALANA
[96]FRAMarseille AAS 3W50
Evelyne GINESTET

Fri, 18:25 - Race 15 - M40, W50, LW50, W30 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAENCOURAGEMENT - SESNM40
Joel VIRION
[2]FRABELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHRM40
Arnaud JANIN
[3]FRAIndivM40
Vincent ROCA
[4]FRALibourne CNM40
Regis RAYNAUD
[5]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRIM40
Remy COUBEL
[6]GBRSub 7 IRCM40
Ian WILDE
[7]FRACrossFit GVA/Forum FlyersM40
Ewen ROTH
[8]IRLQ-powerM40
David KELLY
[9]ESPViana ( Navarra)M40
Javi GARCÍA DE PABLO
[10]GREFitness Factory VolosM40
Kostas POULIOS
[11]FRALagny SNM40
Gael LELONG
[12]PORPortugalM40
Bruno Lemos SILVA
[13]GBRRoyal Air Force 1M40
James SAXTON
[14]RSASouth AfricaM40
Luke WOLLENSCHLAEGER
[15]NORLasses gymM40
Lasse EDVARDSEN
[16]BLRSUB 7M40
Pavel SHURMEI
[17]NORAvancia Rowing TeamM40
Håvard LANDSEM
[18]BELSETE AVM40
Vincent SANTERRE
[19]ITAS.C. EridaneaM40
Diego RIVIERI
[20]GBRIndivM40
Christopher HERON
[21]FRAValence Av 2M40
Francois MEURILLON
[22]HUNIndivM40
Zoltán BOGÁR
[23]GRECoast Rowing TeamM40
Panagiotis VOUROS
[24]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRIM40
Sebastien STERN
[25]FRASt Jean d Illac JRI 1M40
Raphael RUBAN
[26]GBRRoyal Air ForceM40
Gerald ARMSTRONG
[27]GBRMad team IRCM40
Russell CARTER
[28]GERRVT Trier/ Feyen FightersM40
Daniel HEIDUCZEK
[29]IRLCrossanM40
David CROSSAN
[30]USAUSAM40
Joseph MAYBACH
[31]FRAValence Av 1M40
Reynald THOMAS
[32]FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRIM40
Alexis CHARVERIAT
[33]FRARennes SRM40
Yannig ROBERT
[34]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 2M40
Ivan ANIC
[35]ITAIron fit 1M40
Marco DI NATALE
[36]FRAStrasbourg RCM40
Sebastien SCHIR
[37]ITAProsport Trento ItalyM40
Edoardo ZUPPARDI
[38]FRAUltraopsM40
Nicolas OSSENKEMPER
[39]GBRSub 7 IRC 1M40
Barry GREIG
[40]FRABrive CSNM40
Sylvain PRADEL
[41]FRAMeyzieu AvM40
Romuald FOURNIER
[42]FRAGarage AthleteM40
Emmanuel JAN
[43]RSAIndivM40
Abraham ACKERMANN
[44]FRAIndivM40
Bruno RUFFIN
[45]USAUSA 1M40
Cameron BROWN
[46]ITAIdart Mantova ITAM40
Valerio SALOMONI
[47]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 1M40
Mike CASARUBBIA
[48]ITAI Leoni DI BresciaM40
Andrea SOARDI
[49]BELTeam Invictus Games BELGIUMM40
Patrice LOMBET
[50]CANVancouver - Club RowW50
Dinna CHAVEZ
[51]FRAMarseille AASLW50
Dominique GUENDE DIEUDONNE
[52]GBRFishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing ClubLW50
Martha OWEN
[53]ITAProsport Trento ItalyLW50
Antonella CASER
[54]FRAValence AvLW50
Veronique MORIN
[55]ITAIppolifeLW50
Antonietta MOCCIARO
[56]GBRQ-PowerW50
Justine RESTON
[57]FRAPort-Marly RCW50
Armelle HOSQUET
[58]FRASete AvLW50
Francoise MAHIER
[59]GBRCastle Semple Rowing ClubLW50
Clare RAINBOW
[60]FRACAP Marara TahitiLW50
Agnes SAUTEL
[61]FRAManosque ACLW50
Laurence BRISSAUD
[62]FRARennes SRLW50
Nelly ALIAS
[63]FRASevres VSNLW50
Olivia LAHONDE
[64]PERClub Universitario de Regatas-PerúLW50
Ariané CARRILLO
[65]FRAMittersheim USM40
Sebastien ROURE
[66]FRACoudekerque enM40
David BOUALLAG
[67]MEXBritania-RemomexicoM40
Ricardo PADILLA
[68]FRANANCY SNM40
Frank BRUNIER
[69]ITAIron fitM40
Filippo GIAIMO
[70]FRAENCOURAGEMENT - SESNM40
Marc NAUDIN
[71]FRAASU LyonM40
Jean-Philippe GUISEPPIN
[72]FRAEnghien SNW30
Lucie GIANOLA
[73]FRAEpisodW30
Monica GONCALVES
[74]ITAProsport Trento ItalyW30
Alessandra BRUNO
[75]FRAEpisodW30
Fanny REYER
[76]ITAIppolifeW30
Sara D'ANTONI
[77]FRAIndivW30
Audrey SONNTAG
[78]GBRBritish Army 1W30
Charlie PETERSON
[79]GBRBritish ArmyW30
Adelle TUDOR
[80]FRASete Av 3W30
Elea LE BRUCHEC
[81]FRARoanne-le Coteau AvW30
Elodie GUERINONI
[82]DENThe Faroese Rowing FederationW30
Elsa MAGNUSSEN
[83]CZEKilmacabeaW30
Petra KLABENESOVA
[84]FRASete Av 1W30
Meredithe MERCIER
[85]FRALagny SNW30
Diane DELALLEAU
[86]FRASete Av 2W30
Pauline KOZAK
[87]FRACrossfit 1839W30
Natalie NAUGHTON
[88]FRATalloires CNW30
Caroline DELAS
[89]FRANogent sur Seine CAW30
Sabrina BRODNIK
[90]FRABAYONNE AVW30
Christelle LAJUS
[91]MLTIndivW30
Sairita CASSAR
[92]FRAARCACHON AVW30
Julie TASTET
[93]GBRHollingworth Lake Rowing ClubW30
Elaine HUSKINSON
[94]FRAJoinville AMJW30
Flore COICADAN
[95]FRAMarseille AASW30
Elodie BOURIENNE
[96]FRAEpisodW30
Olivia POCHON