Friday

7 February 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
ITARaffa NAZZARENOM60+500 meter[12]01:53.424th
Peloro Messina
ITAOlivo FOLGHERAITERLM60+500 meter[33]01:41.211th
Prosport Trento Italy 1
ITAEmanuele ROMOLILM60+500 meter[38]01:34.25th
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAAngiola ANDREOLLILW60+500 meter[41]did not start
Prosport Trento Italy
ITARiccardo LOCATELLILM60+500 meter[65]01:54.714th
Italia Indoor Rowing
ITAIva RUPILW50500 meter[80]01:48.89th
Ippolife
ITALuanne DEUTSCHMANNW50500 meter[90]01:54.113th
Ippolife 1
ITAGiovanna GIORDANOW50500 meter[91]01:53.111th
Prosport Trento Italy
ITACaroline LUCASW50500 meter[93]01:52.610th
Tiber, Italie
ITADomenico POLIM50500 meter[3]01:28.122nd
Idart Mantova ITA
ITAMassimo GALLETTIM50500 meter[28]01:28.324th
Italia Indoor Rowing
ITACarlo RAGIONIERIM50500 meter[48]01:33.734th
Canottieri SAN Miniato
ITARoberto RIZZATOLM50500 meter[49]01:35.920th
Prosport Trento Italy
ITADiego RIVIERIM40500 meter[19]01:17.23rd
S.C. Eridanea
ITAMarco DI NATALEM40500 meter[35]01:34.942nd
Iron fit 1
ITAEdoardo ZUPPARDIM40500 meter[37]01:30.135th
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAValerio SALOMONIM40500 meter[46]01:34.841st
Idart Mantova ITA
ITAAndrea SOARDIM40500 meter[48]01:39.045th
I Leoni DI Brescia
ITAAntonella CASERLW50500 meter[53]01:54.58th
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAAntonietta MOCCIAROLW50500 meter[55]01:51.76th
Ippolife
ITAFilippo GIAIMOM40500 meter[69]01:42.950th
Iron fit
ITAAlessandra BRUNOW30500 meter[74]01:50.919th
Prosport Trento Italy
ITASara D'ANTONIW30500 meter[76]01:49.317th
Ippolife
ITAElettra ZUPPARDIW40500 meter[6]01:47.216th
Prosport Trento Italy 1
ITATiziana SMEDILIW40500 meter[26]01:49.319th
Iron fit
ITAMaria Gabriella MARCHESONIW40500 meter[27]did not start
Prosport Trento Italy
ITATiziana BARUFFALDILW40500 meter[42]02:01.79th
Idart Mantova ITA
ITAFrancesco PROCACCIANTILM40500 meter[83]01:25.92nd
C.C.EUR.
ITAPiergiorgio NASILM40500 meter[93]01:38.821st
Idart Mantova ITA
ITAGianluca INGARGIOLAM30500 meter[29]01:27.339th
Canottieri Telimar
ITAEmanuele VENTURILM30500 meter[41]01:39.722nd
Idart Mantova ITA
ITAPaolo GENOVESILM30500 meter[42]01:34.618th
MiniBase Pachino
ITAMichele SEGATTAM30500 meter[86]01:34.854th
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAAlessandro ANDREOLLIM500 meter[76]01:27.732nd
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAStefano URSOM500 meter[78]01:27.732nd
CrossMAG
ITAGiorgia LUCARINIW500 meter[19]01:44.716th
Ippolife
ITAFederica MODENAW500 meter[62]01:52.323rd
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAMarco BUEMILM500 meter[81]01:32.519th
Iron fit 1
ITAFabrizio PILATOLM500 meter[83]01:35.622nd
Iron fit
ITALeonardo MORELLIJM500 meter[21]01:36.941st
Ippolife
ITAValerio Massimo LISOJM16500 meter[73]did not start
Ippolife
ITAAlberto QUAGLIATOM PR2500 meter[13]01:31.91st
Alberto QUAGLIATO
ITAFlavia DI MELIOW PR3-ID500 meter[68]03:10.57th
Squadra di Canottaggio Catania
ITADaniela TERIACAW PR3-ID500 meter[74]02:30.24th
Rowing team catania 1
ITAEmilia REITANOW PR3-ID500 meter[75]03:46.89th
Rowing team catania 1
ITALeandra DALL'AGATAW PR3-ID500 meter[76]05:46.310th
Squadra di Canottaggio Catania
ITAPietro RUSSOM PR3-ID500 meter[77]04:27.122nd
Rowing team catania 1
ITAAndrea D'AGATAM PR3-ID500 meter[78]05:26.123rd
Rowing team catania 1
ITAAndrea PAGLIAROM PR3-ID500 meter[79]02:20.417th
Rowing team catania 1
ITAEnzo MALERBAM PR3-ID500 meter[80]did not start
Rowing team catania 1
ITAFrancesco PANEBIANCOM PR3-ID500 meter[93]02:37.518th
Rowing team catania 1
ITAIvan TRECARICHIM PR3-ID500 meter[94]02:42.019th
Rowing team catania 1
ITAMarco CINQUEM PR3-ID500 meter[95]03:09.920th
Rowing team catania 1
ITACaslogero Alessandro IPPOLITOM PR3-ID500 meter[96]04:20.421st
Rowing team catania

Saturday

8 February 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
ITARaffa NAZZARENOM752000 meter[11]08:14.74th
Peloro Messina
ITARiccardo LOCATELLILM702000 meter[74]08:17.910th
Italia Indoor Rowing
ITAAngiola ANDREOLLILW602000 meter[2]did not start
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAGabriella GIOVANAZZILW602000 meter[10]08:28.55th
Prosport Trento Italy 1
ITALuciana MARCHIW602000 meter[21]08:21.65th
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
ITAGianluigi NORISLM602000 meter[68]07:34.013th
Rowing Club Cus Bergamo
ITAEmanuele ROMOLILM602000 meter[78]07:08.66th
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAOlivo FOLGHERAITERLM602000 meter[82]07:44.415th
Prosport Trento Italy 1
ITAPatrizia GRISAFI ANANIAW552000 meter[2]08:54.710th
Champigny sur Marne RS
ITAMaurizio SANTONOCITOM602000 meter[43]07:31.126th
Rowing Team Catania
ITAMassimo GALLETTIM552000 meter[9]06:46.48th
Italia Indoor Rowing
ITADomenico POLIM552000 meter[30]07:06.619th
Idart Mantova ITA
ITAGiovanni D'ANGELOM552000 meter[42]07:29.331st
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
ITAGiuseppe GRISAFIM552000 meter[43]07:49.839th
Champigny sur Marne RS
ITARoberto RIZZATOLM552000 meter[64]07:07.810th
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAPaolo PALAZZILM552000 meter[91]07:29.218th
Ippolife
ITAMichele PROCOPIOM502000 meter[1]07:49.362nd
Indiv
ITASalvatore DOMINAM502000 meter[6]07:01.838th
Ippolife
ITACarlo RAGIONIERIM502000 meter[42]07:15.346th
Canottieri San Miniato
ITAGiovanna GIORDANOW502000 meter[52]08:31.810th
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAAntonio BORRELLIM502000 meter[68]07:44.758th
MiniBase Pachino
ITAMara MAZZARAW502000 meter[88]08:58.116th
Rowing Club BG Italy
ITAChierici ANTONELLAW502000 meter[89]08:49.813th
Eat the chain
ITAAntonella CAMPANELLAW502000 meter[90]08:51.814th
MiniBase Pachino
ITAAntonella CASERLW502000 meter[15]08:18.511th
Prosport Trento Italy
ITARoberta NIGRELLILW502000 meter[18]08:02.47th
Sport City The Core
ITANicoletta CASALILW502000 meter[25]07:49.24th
Idart Mantova ITA
ITABarbara TOMASZEWICZLW502000 meter[28]08:15.210th
Roman
ITAEros TURZILM502000 meter[44]07:15.720th
Idart Mantova ITA
ITAMatteo LOCATELLILM502000 meter[45]07:09.819th
Rowing Club BG Italy
ITAMagali ALBINLW402000 meter[56]07:36.62nd
Monaco SN
ITAFabrizio MANISCALCOLM502000 meter[73]07:35.027th
Sport City The Core
ITAAngela DI IORIOLW402000 meter[83]09:19.226th
Sport City The Core
ITARosaria PAOLINOLW402000 meter[92]08:36.522nd
MiniBase Pachino
ITAAlessandra BLOTTOW402000 meter[8]07:32.29th
Candia
ITASonia UBBIALIW402000 meter[44]08:16.035th
Rowing Club Cus Bergamo
ITAGiovanna CARDILLOW402000 meter[46]08:12.034th
Ippolife
ITATiziana SMEDILIW402000 meter[49]08:02.728th
Iron fit
ITAElettra ZUPPARDIW402000 meter[52]08:23.738th
Prosport Trento Italy 1
ITAMaria Gabriella MARCHESONIW402000 meter[56]did not start
Prosport Trento Italy
ITARoberto BERETTAM402000 meter[67]07:47.9114th
Rowing Club BG Italy
ITAMarco DI NATALEM402000 meter[76]07:11.882nd
Iron fit
ITAFabrizio SILENZIM402000 meter[77]07:22.796th
Ippolife
ITAEdoardo ZUPPARDIM402000 meter[82]07:09.981st
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAValerio SALOMONIM402000 meter[85]07:35.2107th
Idart Mantova ITA
ITAAndrea SOARDIM402000 meter[91]07:38.5109th
I Leoni DI Brescia
ITAFilippo GIAIMOM402000 meter[94]08:04.9117th
Iron fit 1
ITAVincenzo ALESSIM402000 meter[37]06:49.353rd
Rowing team catania
ITALaura BOMBARDALW302000 meter[6]08:21.715th
Rowing Club BG Italy
ITALaura GHIOLDILW302000 meter[20]07:47.78th
Ippolife
ITALucia MILENOLW302000 meter[24]08:09.713th
Idart Mantova ITA
ITAEmanuele VENTURILM302000 meter[34]08:01.842nd
Idart Mantova ITA
ITANicola MIORILM302000 meter[43]07:29.731st
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAAlessandra BRUNOW302000 meter[82]08:15.723rd
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAChiara BROGNIW302000 meter[95]08:34.628th
Rowing Club Cus Bergamo
ITACorrado IACONOM302000 meter[71]07:53.581st
MiniBase Pachino
ITAMichele SEGATTAM302000 meter[87]07:26.873rd
Prosport Trento Italy
ITADavide STROBINOJM2000 meter[46]06:40.766th
Monaco SN
ITAMarco BUEMILM2000 meter[1]06:53.425th
Iron fit 1
ITAMartino GORETTILM2000 meter[17]06:11.83rd
G.S. Fiamme ORO
ITADomenico GRULLOLM2000 meter[31]06:55.226th
Indiv
ITAFabrizio PILATOLM2000 meter[41]07:44.940th
Iron fit
ITAFederica MODENAW2000 meter[31]did not start
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAAlessandro ANDREOLLIM2000 meter[39]06:36.149th
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAGreta MUTIW PR32000 meter[24]07:28.22nd
Rowing Club Canottieri Olona
ITAGian Filippo MIRABILEM PR22000 meter[44]07:03.22nd
Società Sportiva Murcarolo
ITAAlberto QUAGLIATOM PR22000 meter[46]07:14.53rd
Alberto QUAGLIATO
ITALorenzo BERNARDM PR32000 meter[57]06:11.01st
CANOTTIERI ARMIDA