JM (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ESTLeo MUISTEJM01:26.9(1)03:00.3(1)04:31.9(1)06:02.3(1)
Estonia 01:26.901:33.401:31.601:30.432.5 spm
2.UZBMekhrojbek MAMATKULOVJM01:29.8(2)03:02.3(2)04:33.7(2)06:02.9(2)+0.6
Ouzbékistan 01:29.801:32.501:31.401:29.231.7 spm
3.FRAVictor EL KHOLTIJM01:31.2(4)03:04.1(3)04:36.8(3)06:08.1(3)+5.8
Perreux SN 3 01:31.201:32.901:32.701:31.334.7 spm
4.DENTobias Bork KRISTENSENJM1601:30.6(3)03:05.4(5)04:39.4(6)06:08.9(4)+6.6
Danish Rowing Federation 01:30.601:34.801:34.001:29.535.2 spm
5.UKRArtem ZAKHAROVJM01:32.1(6)03:06.2(8)04:39.4(6)06:09.9(5)+7.6
CYS by rowing "Burevestnik" 01:32.101:34.101:33.201:30.433.7 spm
6.FRAGregoire CHARLESJM01:32.1(6)03:05.5(6)04:38.8(4)06:10.7(6)+8.4
Bressols AC 01:32.101:33.401:33.301:31.935.2 spm
7.DENBrandur KJOLBROJM01:32.8(11)03:07.3(9)04:40.7(9)06:11.7(7)+9.4
Faroe Island 01:32.801:34.501:33.401:30.931.5 spm
8.GERPaul Emil SCHOLZJM1601:32.0(5)03:04.4(4)04:38.8(4)06:14.2(8)+11.9
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:32.001:32.401:34.401:35.338.0 spm
9.FRAAlistair GICQUEAUJM01:32.4(10)03:05.9(7)04:39.5(8)06:14.8(9)+12.5
Tours ATM 01:32.401:33.501:33.601:35.334.5 spm
10.FRAFergus NEVILLJM01:34.1(21)03:08.0(13)04:42.4(11)06:15.0(10)+12.7
Toulouse A 1 01:34.101:33.901:34.401:32.732.2 spm
11.FRAAntoine PERDIGALJM01:34.0(20)03:08.0(13)04:41.9(10)06:16.4(11)+14.1
Bergerac SN 3 01:34.001:34.001:33.901:34.532.0 spm
11.FRAMathis NOTTELET-TOLLARDJM01:33.7(17)03:09.4(19)04:44.1(14)06:16.4(11)+14.1
Joinville AMJ 01:33.701:35.701:34.701:32.334.0 spm
13.FRAVictor MARCELOTJM01:33.6(16)03:08.7(16)04:43.1(12)06:16.5(13)+14.2
Saintes CA 01:33.601:35.101:34.401:33.432.7 spm
14.FRAThomas HERSCOVICIJM01:32.9(12)03:07.6(10)04:43.2(13)06:18.3(14)+16.0
Perreux SN 2 01:32.901:34.701:35.601:35.130.7 spm
15.FRANoam MOUELLEJM01:33.3(14)03:08.9(17)04:45.7(18)06:19.8(15)+17.5
Perreux SN 1 01:33.301:35.601:36.801:34.035.0 spm
16.FRAMaximim CHADETJM1601:32.2(9)03:07.9(12)04:44.2(15)06:20.9(16)+18.6
Joinville AMJ 1 01:32.201:35.701:36.301:36.629.0 spm
17.FRAAlexandre BARSSEJM01:34.2(24)03:10.1(20)04:46.6(19)06:21.7(17)+19.4
Toulouse A 2 01:34.201:35.901:36.501:35.031.5 spm
18.GERFelix ZUKUNFTJM01:33.9(19)03:09.0(18)04:45.2(16)06:22.7(18)+20.4
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:33.901:35.101:36.201:37.533.3 spm
19.FRAMathias MERIGUETJM01:35.9(43)03:11.7(26)04:47.3(20)06:22.9(19)+20.6
Joinville AMJ 3 01:35.901:35.801:35.601:35.533.5 spm
20.FRADorian MARQUES-VIGNERONJM01:33.5(15)03:08.1(15)04:45.5(17)06:23.0(20)+20.7
Reims CNRR 01:33.501:34.601:37.401:37.533.7 spm
21.MEXRonnie VENTURAJM------06:23.8(21)+21.5
Remo Mexico 00:00.0
22.FRAGregoire BIREAUJM01:35.4(38)03:11.6(25)04:48.2(21)06:23.9(22)+21.6
Libourne CN 1 01:35.401:36.201:36.601:35.731.7 spm
23.UKRVolodymyr PERSTENKOVJM01:34.9(33)03:12.8(33)04:51.3(29)06:24.6(23)+22.3
SN Oise 1 01:34.901:37.901:38.501:33.432.7 spm
24.GBRIsaac HILLICKS TULIPJM1601:36.1(45)03:13.1(37)04:50.3(27)06:27.1(24)+24.8
Indiv 01:36.101:37.001:37.201:36.730.5 spm
25.FRAJules CRESSONJM01:34.7(30)03:10.5(21)04:49.1(24)06:27.3(25)+25.0
Cambrai UN 01:34.701:35.801:38.601:38.232.2 spm
26.FRATristan DELANDREJM1601:33.7(17)03:12.3(31)04:51.5(30)06:27.7(26)+25.4
Verdun CN 01:33.701:38.601:39.201:36.232.7 spm
27.FRAAntoine LEFEBVREJM01:35.8(42)03:12.2(30)04:48.5(22)06:27.8(27)+25.5
Meulan les Mureaux Av 01:35.801:36.401:36.301:39.335.8 spm
28.FRAEmmanuel MATHIEUJM01:34.1(21)03:10.6(22)04:49.0(23)06:27.9(28)+25.6
Versailles CN 01:34.101:36.501:38.401:38.934.5 spm
29.FRAVincent LEROUXJM01:34.9(33)03:11.7(26)04:50.2(26)06:28.2(29)+25.9
Haute Seine SN 01:34.901:36.801:38.501:38.132.3 spm
30.FRACome GONZALEZJM1601:36.7(51)03:13.9(42)04:51.5(30)06:28.5(30)+26.2
Lorient a Scorff 1 01:36.701:37.201:37.601:36.931.7 spm
31.ESTRainer ORASJM1601:34.4(26)03:10.6(22)04:49.1(24)06:29.2(31)+26.9
Estonia 01:34.401:36.201:38.501:40.133.5 spm
32.FRAMatheo IWEINSJM01:37.7(57)03:14.9(46)04:52.2(35)06:29.4(32)+27.1
Libourne CN 2 01:37.701:37.201:37.301:37.332.2 spm
33.FRALouis BOUILLOTJM1601:35.2(36)03:13.2(38)04:51.9(32)06:30.0(33)+27.7
Lyon AUN 1 01:35.201:38.001:38.701:38.135.5 spm
34.FRAPierreesteban SOUBESTEJM1601:35.2(36)03:14.4(45)04:54.1(43)06:30.1(34)+27.8
Bayonne SN 01:35.201:39.201:39.701:36.033.2 spm
35.FRAThomas FOUGEROUSEJM1601:34.9(33)03:12.3(31)04:50.6(28)06:30.2(35)+27.9
Vichy CA 01:34.901:37.401:38.301:39.632.8 spm
36.FRACornelus PALSMAJM01:34.8(31)03:12.9(36)04:53.5(39)06:31.2(36)+28.9
Fontainebleau-Avon AN 1 01:34.801:38.101:40.601:37.735.5 spm
37.FRAPierre ALOUIJM01:34.1(21)03:12.8(33)04:52.9(37)06:31.3(37)+29.0
Angouleme AC 3 01:34.101:38.701:40.101:38.430.7 spm
38.FRAJules BERCHTOLDJM1601:35.9(43)03:13.3(39)04:51.9(32)06:31.4(38)+29.1
Lyon AUN 2 01:35.901:37.401:38.601:39.530.5 spm
39.FRAThomas DZAJAJM1601:33.1(13)03:11.2(24)04:52.6(36)06:31.6(39)+29.3
Saint-Omer Av 01:33.101:38.101:41.401:39.130.5 spm
40.FRALeo BURTINJM01:36.3(48)03:14.2(44)04:53.5(39)06:31.9(40)+29.6
France CN 1 01:36.301:37.901:39.301:38.432.0 spm
41.FRAThomas CHAUVINJM01:34.4(26)03:11.8(28)04:52.0(34)06:32.5(41)+30.2
Perreux SN 7 01:34.401:37.401:40.201:40.535.0 spm
42.FRAAntoine GENETJM01:38.3(65)03:16.6(56)04:55.1(47)06:33.2(42)+30.9
Perreux SN 4 01:38.301:38.301:38.501:38.135.5 spm
43.FRAIsmael ELOUARDIJM01:38.6(68)03:18.2(63)04:57.4(54)06:33.3(43)+31.0
Perreux SN 5 01:38.601:39.601:39.201:35.934.0 spm
44.FRARaphael MOURGUESJM1601:36.7(51)03:15.4(47)04:55.7(49)06:33.5(44)+31.2
Saint Cassien CN 1 01:36.701:38.701:40.301:37.834.2 spm
45.FRAValentin LOURDEZJM1601:35.7(40)03:16.0(51)04:57.0(53)06:33.7(45)+31.4
Melun CN 2 01:35.701:40.301:41.001:36.631.0 spm
45.FRAYann LE CAMPIONJM01:34.3(25)03:11.9(29)04:53.7(42)06:33.7(45)+31.4
Angouleme AC 2 01:34.301:37.601:41.801:40.029.7 spm
45.FRASimon GRESSEJM1601:37.0(54)03:16.2(53)04:55.0(45)06:33.7(45)+31.4
Agen Av 01:37.001:39.201:38.801:38.731.2 spm
48.FRAMartin BAUERJM1601:35.7(40)03:13.3(39)04:53.2(38)06:34.0(48)+31.7
Haute Seine SN 1 01:35.701:37.601:39.901:40.832.5 spm
49.FRAGwendal KELLERJM1601:34.4(26)03:12.8(33)04:53.6(41)06:34.4(49)+32.1
Villefranche AUN 3 01:34.401:38.401:40.801:40.835.2 spm
50.FRASamuel ARQUEJM01:37.7(57)03:16.0(51)04:56.6(51)06:35.7(50)+33.4
Lyon Caluire AC 01:37.701:38.301:40.601:39.135.2 spm
51.FRAAlexandre LOUBEYREJM01:36.5(50)03:15.6(49)04:56.0(50)06:35.8(51)+33.5
Caen Calvados SN 01:36.501:39.101:40.401:39.732.5 spm
52.FRAHugo ROCHJM1601:34.8(31)03:14.1(43)04:54.7(44)06:36.2(52)+33.9
Evian CA 01:34.801:39.301:40.601:41.531.0 spm
53.FRAPierre Louis CHATAINJM1601:37.9(61)03:18.3(64)04:59.1(61)06:36.3(53)+34.0
Tours ATM 2 01:37.901:40.401:40.801:37.232.2 spm
54.FRAErwan NIONJM1601:36.4(49)03:15.7(50)04:58.8(59)06:36.6(54)+34.3
Gravelines USA 1 01:36.401:39.301:43.101:37.835.2 spm
55.FRANicolas CHECHELSKIJM1601:37.9(61)03:16.5(55)04:56.9(52)06:37.4(55)+35.1
Libourne CN 1 01:37.901:38.601:40.401:40.531.3 spm
56.FRAKillian ADAMSJM01:36.2(47)03:16.2(53)04:58.0(56)06:37.6(56)+35.3
Joinville AMJ 1 01:36.201:40.001:41.801:39.634.7 spm
57.FRAMathis CASSAGNEJM01:37.0(54)03:18.1(62)04:59.3(62)06:37.8(57)+35.5
Fontainebleau-Avon AN 2 01:37.001:41.101:41.201:38.432.2 spm
58.FRAMarlo JIMENEZJM1601:39.8(90)03:19.2(68)04:59.0(60)06:38.0(58)+35.7
Decines Av 01:39.801:39.401:39.801:39.135.0 spm
59.FRAPierre MINNITIJM01:35.4(38)03:13.6(41)04:55.0(45)06:38.4(59)+36.1
Melun CN 01:35.401:38.201:41.401:43.335.5 spm
59.FRAAwen THOMASJM1601:37.7(57)03:17.3(57)04:58.0(56)06:38.4(59)+36.1
Caen Calvados SN 2 01:37.701:39.601:40.701:40.330.7 spm
61.FRANicolas SAYNJM1601:38.0(63)03:17.8(60)04:58.7(58)06:38.6(61)+36.3
Lyon Caluire AC 2 01:38.001:39.801:40.901:40.029.7 spm
62.FRAMorgann GUELPAJM1601:38.3(65)03:18.0(61)04:59.5(64)06:38.8(62)+36.5
Villefranche AUN 1 01:38.301:39.701:41.501:39.331.2 spm
63.FRAThibault VIALJM1601:40.1(93)03:22.5(90)05:03.8(76)06:39.1(63)+36.8
Villefranche AUN 4 01:40.101:42.401:41.301:35.230.2 spm
63.FRAVirgile LEBRUNJM1601:38.8(71)03:19.5(72)05:00.8(67)06:39.1(63)+36.8
Villefranche AUN 2 01:38.801:40.701:41.301:38.332.0 spm
65.FRAHugo DUTERTEJM1601:32.1(6)03:07.7(11)04:55.2(48)06:39.3(65)+37.0
Corbeil ASCE 91 1 01:32.101:35.601:47.501:44.135.1 spm
66.ITADavide STROBINOJM01:36.8(53)03:17.3(57)04:59.3(62)06:40.7(66)+38.4
Monaco SN 01:36.801:40.501:42.001:41.532.2 spm
67.FRAVictor VIENNOT-BOURGINJM01:39.5(82)03:19.4(70)04:59.5(64)06:41.0(67)+38.7
France CN 2 01:39.501:39.901:40.101:41.433.0 spm
68.FRAElouen CHENEDEJM1601:39.4(78)03:20.0(75)05:00.4(66)06:41.3(68)+39.0
Haute Seine SN 2 01:39.401:40.601:40.401:41.034.0 spm
69.FRAMatias BOUCHARDJM1601:38.8(71)03:19.4(70)05:01.6(69)06:41.4(69)+39.1
Gravelines USA 2 01:38.801:40.601:42.201:39.830.5 spm
70.FRARiyadh DIABJM1601:41.7(108)03:23.7(96)05:05.3(82)06:42.3(70)+40.0
Douai ASE 01:41.701:42.001:41.601:37.037.7 spm
71.FRATom MOULAIREJM1601:36.1(45)03:19.1(66)05:03.4(75)06:42.7(71)+40.4
Villefranche AUN 5 01:36.101:43.001:44.301:39.431.2 spm
72.FRABenjamin BERTHOUDJM1601:39.1(75)03:18.4(65)04:57.8(55)06:42.8(72)+40.5
Lyon Caluire AC 1 01:39.101:39.301:39.401:45.134.0 spm
73.FRAAnton JOURDHEUILJM1601:39.7(87)03:19.7(74)05:02.1(71)06:43.1(73)+40.8
Manosque AC 01:39.701:40.001:42.401:40.932.5 spm
74.FRAPaul BOUCHETJM1601:40.7(99)03:21.9(86)05:04.5(78)06:44.1(74)+41.8
France CN 1 01:40.701:41.201:42.601:39.730.2 spm
75.FRAAlexandre VALLEJM01:39.7(87)03:21.5(79)05:03.8(76)06:44.2(75)+41.9
Nantes CLL Av 2 01:39.701:41.801:42.301:40.432.0 spm
76.FRAMelio CLAVALJM01:39.1(75)03:21.5(79)05:06.2(84)06:44.6(76)+42.3
Enghien SN 01:39.101:42.401:44.701:38.433.2 spm
77.FRABaptiste DEBESTJM01:37.7(57)03:17.7(59)05:00.8(67)06:44.8(77)+42.5
Bergerac SN 1 01:37.701:40.001:43.101:43.933.9 spm
78.FRAMateo FARJM1601:34.4(26)03:15.4(47)05:02.0(70)06:45.6(78)+43.3
Valence Av 1 01:34.401:41.001:46.601:43.527.6 spm
78.FRAValerian SCHNEGGENBURGERJM01:39.4(78)03:19.6(73)05:02.8(73)06:45.6(78)+43.3
Perreux SN 6 01:39.401:40.201:43.201:42.832.5 spm
80.FRAGuillaume KIEFFERJM1601:39.5(82)03:21.7(83)05:04.9(80)06:45.9(80)+43.6
ACI 94 01:39.501:42.201:43.201:41.135.7 spm
81.BELZakaria OUAMARJM01:39.7(87)03:22.0(87)05:05.6(83)06:46.3(81)+44.0
Indiv 01:39.701:42.301:43.601:40.729.0 spm
82.FRAZadig HOANGJM01:39.3(77)03:21.6(81)05:04.5(78)06:46.8(82)+44.5
Joinville AMJ 2 01:39.301:42.301:42.901:42.334.5 spm
83.FRANicolas CAMPELLOJM01:37.1(56)03:19.2(68)05:02.5(72)06:47.1(83)+44.8
Pont a Mousson SN 1 01:37.101:42.101:43.301:44.530.4 spm
84.FRAValentin ARTHAUDJM1601:38.0(63)03:19.1(66)05:02.8(73)06:47.7(84)+45.4
Meyzieu Av 01:38.001:41.101:43.701:44.933.4 spm
85.FRAAlexander PRINCEJM01:39.6(86)03:21.8(85)05:06.3(86)06:48.2(85)+45.9
Bergerac SN 2 01:39.601:42.201:44.501:41.928.7 spm
86.FRANicolas EZRATTIJM01:38.9(73)03:21.6(81)05:06.2(84)06:48.9(86)+46.6
SN Oise 2 01:38.901:42.701:44.601:42.729.5 spm
87.FRAMarceau LE MOIGNJM1601:41.3(103)03:23.2(93)05:06.6(88)06:49.0(87)+46.7
Meaux CN 01:41.301:41.901:43.401:42.433.3 spm
88.FRAGauthier LOTJM1601:39.8(90)03:22.2(88)05:06.9(89)06:49.5(88)+47.2
Gravelines USA 1 01:39.801:42.401:44.701:42.632.2 spm
89.FRASimon SOULATJM01:42.0(112)03:26.7(110)05:12.5(109)06:50.2(89)+47.9
Angouleme AC 1 01:42.001:44.701:45.801:37.731.9 spm
90.FRABartolomeo VOSGIENJM1601:38.9(73)03:21.7(83)05:06.4(87)06:50.4(90)+48.1
Joinville AMJ 2 01:38.901:42.801:44.701:44.030.7 spm
90.FRAMaugan DEGEORGESJM01:39.4(78)03:24.6(100)05:10.3(103)06:50.4(90)+48.1
Annecy le Vieux CS 1 01:39.401:45.201:45.701:40.129.4 spm
92.FRAGabriel TURIN-PLESSIAJM01:41.2(102)03:25.2(101)05:09.2(99)06:50.5(92)+48.2
France CN 4 01:41.201:44.001:44.001:41.432.7 spm
93.FRAEnzo MORLETJM01:40.5(97)03:22.7(92)05:07.1(90)06:51.6(93)+49.3
Lagny SN 1 01:40.501:42.201:44.401:44.633.0 spm
94.FRAMarco MIRANDAJM1601:41.4(104)03:25.2(101)05:09.3(100)06:51.7(94)+49.4
SN Oise 1 01:41.401:43.801:44.101:42.330.5 spm
95.FRARomain CORTIJOJM1601:38.7(70)03:22.5(90)05:08.2(93)06:51.9(95)+49.6
Libourne CN 2 01:38.701:43.801:45.701:43.828.5 spm
96.FRAEliaz BINETJM01:39.5(82)03:20.4(76)05:04.9(80)06:52.2(96)+49.9
Abbeville SN 01:39.501:40.901:44.501:47.231.7 spm
97.FRASacha ROIENAJM1601:42.6(117)03:26.0(107)05:09.1(98)06:52.3(97)+50.0
France CN 2 01:42.601:43.401:43.101:43.232.2 spm
98.FRAMathis DESSEAUX-VINAZZAJM1601:38.6(68)03:23.3(94)05:08.8(97)06:52.4(98)+50.1
Enghien SN 3 01:38.601:44.701:45.501:43.531.0 spm
99.FRAErwan BERNYJM01:41.8(110)03:24.2(99)05:08.5(94)06:52.7(99)+50.4
France CN 5 01:41.801:42.401:44.301:44.130.5 spm
100.FRAGabriel DELISSEJM01:40.0(92)03:22.2(88)05:08.0(92)06:53.0(100)+50.7
Lagny SN 2 01:40.001:42.201:45.801:45.029.2 spm
101.FRAFelicien BROWNJM01:42.4(114)03:26.8(111)05:11.3(104)06:53.3(101)+51.0
Nantes CLL Av 1 01:42.401:44.401:44.501:41.932.7 spm
102.FRACorentin DEROOJM1601:41.9(111)03:25.4(103)05:09.7(101)06:53.9(102)+51.6
Gravelines USA 3 01:41.901:43.501:44.301:44.133.5 spm
103.FRARaphael CHARLIERJM1601:39.4(78)03:21.4(78)05:07.7(91)06:54.5(103)+52.2
Charleville Mezieres CN 01:39.401:42.001:46.301:46.730.5 spm
103.FRATom LEGRANDJM1601:43.0(121)03:27.3(115)05:11.6(107)06:54.5(103)+52.2
Valence Av 3 01:43.001:44.301:44.301:42.831.5 spm
105.FRAJulien MATHIEUJM1601:41.5(106)03:25.9(105)05:10.0(102)06:54.6(105)+52.3
Mittersheim US 8 01:41.501:44.401:44.101:44.531.2 spm
106.FRADonovan SAVARYJM1601:38.5(67)03:21.1(77)05:08.7(96)06:55.6(106)+53.3
Monaco SN 01:38.501:42.601:47.601:47.030.5 spm
107.FRAEdouard DE BLANPREJM01:41.4(104)03:23.5(95)05:08.6(95)06:55.8(107)+53.5
France CN 3 01:41.401:42.101:45.101:47.229.2 spm
108.FRAGabriel MARCOSJM01:43.0(121)03:27.4(116)05:12.8(110)06:56.0(108)+53.7
Meyzieu Av 1 01:43.001:44.401:45.401:43.134.5 spm
108.NZLTobias GILBERTJM01:42.8(119)03:25.9(105)05:11.3(104)06:56.0(108)+53.7
Bergerac SN 4 01:42.801:43.101:45.401:44.734.8 spm
110.FRAMatheo CLET FEURAYJM1601:40.1(93)03:26.2(108)05:13.2(112)06:57.4(110)+55.1
Dieppe CN 01:40.101:46.101:47.001:44.231.9 spm
111.FRAMael GRAVOUEILLEJM01:43.1(124)03:27.4(116)05:12.2(108)06:57.6(111)+55.3
Nantes CLL Av 5 01:43.101:44.301:44.801:45.534.8 spm
112.FRAMatthias LIMOUSINJM1601:40.9(101)03:26.6(109)05:12.9(111)06:57.8(112)+55.5
ACI 94 01:40.901:45.701:46.301:44.931.4 spm
113.CHINicholas DREESENJM1601:45.1(140)03:30.0(125)05:14.4(113)06:58.0(113)+55.7
France CN 8 01:45.101:44.901:44.401:43.630.5 spm
113.FRAValentin FALLET-PALAMARJM01:40.3(96)03:24.0(97)05:11.3(104)06:58.0(113)+55.7
Meaux CN 01:40.301:43.701:47.301:46.831.2 spm
115.FRAFlorian DUCEPTJM1601:42.8(119)03:28.6(120)05:14.5(114)06:58.3(115)+56.0
Melun CN 1 01:42.801:45.801:45.901:43.832.7 spm
116.FRAEdgar MONATTEJM1601:40.7(99)03:27.2(113)05:15.9(120)06:59.6(116)+57.3
Saint Quentin Av 4 01:40.701:46.501:48.701:43.732.5 spm
116.FRAEstebane LECLAIREJM1601:43.9(128)03:31.0(128)05:18.1(128)06:59.6(116)+57.3
Saint Cassien CN 2 01:43.901:47.101:47.101:41.425.7 spm
118.FRANil DIDEKJM1601:45.9(143)03:31.0(128)05:15.7(119)06:59.7(118)+57.4
France CN 9 01:45.901:45.101:44.701:44.031.2 spm
118.FRAEliott CREPINJM1601:44.9(136)03:31.0(128)05:17.2(125)06:59.7(118)+57.4
Saint Quentin Av 1 01:44.901:46.101:46.201:42.632.2 spm
120.FRATitouan ROCHETTEJM01:44.2(130)03:29.5(123)05:16.0(121)07:01.0(120)+58.7
Nantes CLL Av 3 01:44.201:45.301:46.501:45.032.5 spm
120.FRAAlban AMEYEJM01:45.0(139)03:30.0(125)05:15.5(118)07:01.0(120)+58.7
Meyzieu Av 3 01:45.001:45.001:45.501:45.529.8 spm
120.FRARaphael LAVALJM1601:43.5(127)03:29.0(121)05:15.1(117)07:01.0(120)+58.7
Joinville AMJ 3 01:43.501:45.501:46.101:46.033.2 spm
123.FRANils FOURNETJM1601:41.5(106)03:25.8(104)05:14.8(115)07:03.2(123)+1:00.9
Lagny SN 1 01:41.501:44.301:49.001:48.529.2 spm
124.FRATheo FAGESJM1601:44.2(130)03:31.2(132)05:19.9(129)07:03.3(124)+1:01.0
Saint Quentin Av 2 01:44.201:47.001:48.701:43.532.7 spm
125.FRARemi CHATAIGNIERJM01:42.4(114)03:27.9(118)05:16.3(123)07:03.7(125)+1:01.4
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:42.401:45.501:48.401:47.430.7 spm
126.FRAUlysse CIMENTJM1601:43.2(126)03:29.0(121)05:16.4(124)07:03.8(126)+1:01.5
Joinville AMJ 5 01:43.201:45.801:47.401:47.430.0 spm
127.FRAAwen JACQ-BODETJM01:44.9(136)03:30.7(127)05:17.3(127)07:04.4(127)+1:02.1
Nantes CLL Av 4 01:44.901:45.801:46.601:47.134.0 spm
128.FRABaptiste ALLEMANDJM01:44.6(132)03:32.3(136)05:20.8(130)07:05.3(128)+1:03.0
Annecy le Vieux CS 2 01:44.601:47.701:48.501:44.533.0 spm
129.FRAGuillaume FELTRINJM01:40.2(95)03:24.1(98)05:14.9(116)07:06.4(129)+1:04.1
Bergerac SN 5 01:40.201:43.901:50.801:51.532.9 spm
130.FRAThéo BARGIBANTJM1601:41.7(108)03:26.9(112)05:16.0(121)07:07.2(130)+1:04.9
Saint Cassien CN 3 01:41.701:45.201:49.101:51.228.2 spm
131.FRASaint Nick BENOITJM1601:44.8(133)03:27.2(113)05:17.2(125)07:08.0(131)+1:05.7
Lagny SN 2 01:44.801:42.401:50.001:50.828.7 spm
132.FRAAdam LECROARTJM01:47.1(147)03:34.2(141)05:21.6(132)07:08.3(132)+1:06.0
France CN 6 01:47.101:47.101:47.401:46.635.0 spm
133.FRAOscar FAGESJM1601:47.4(149)03:34.9(144)05:22.6(134)07:08.4(133)+1:06.1
Saint Quentin Av 5 01:47.401:47.501:47.701:45.828.5 spm
134.FRAThomas MARCOSJM01:46.4(145)03:34.1(140)05:22.1(133)07:09.0(134)+1:06.7
Meyzieu Av 2 01:46.401:47.701:48.001:46.931.5 spm
135.FRAGwendal LOYERJM1601:45.8(141)03:33.6(138)05:22.8(135)07:11.0(135)+1:08.7
Orleans-Olivet AC 3 01:45.801:47.801:49.201:48.231.3 spm
136.FRANahuel DUTALJM01:46.5(146)03:34.6(142)05:23.4(136)07:11.1(136)+1:08.8
Manosque AC 01:46.501:48.101:48.801:47.732.0 spm
137.FRAJules JUBINJM1601:44.8(133)03:32.0(135)05:21.3(131)07:12.0(137)+1:09.7
France CN 7 01:44.801:47.201:49.301:50.729.5 spm
138.FRAJustin CHAMPIERJM1601:43.1(124)03:32.4(137)05:23.9(139)07:13.2(138)+1:10.9
Roanne - Le Coteau AV 01:43.101:49.301:51.501:49.431.0 spm
139.FRAThomas BARONIJM01:42.4(114)03:29.5(123)05:23.8(137)07:13.6(139)+1:11.3
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 01:42.401:47.101:54.301:49.831.0 spm
140.FRARomain VERDIERJM1601:47.3(148)03:36.7(146)05:25.9(142)07:13.7(140)+1:11.4
MONTPITOL ACLL 01:47.301:49.401:49.201:47.833.2 spm
141.FRALouka BRUNIERJM1601:46.2(144)03:34.8(143)05:25.3(141)07:14.6(141)+1:12.3
Orleans-Olivet AC 2 01:46.201:48.601:50.501:49.330.0 spm
142.FRAClement SIMONINJM1601:49.5(165)03:40.2(155)05:31.6(151)07:15.3(142)+1:13.0
Mittersheim US 5 01:49.501:50.701:51.401:43.725.9 spm
143.FRAQuentin DIDOTJM01:47.6(151)03:37.4(149)05:27.6(146)07:15.9(143)+1:13.6
Val de Seille Château-Salins 01:47.601:49.801:50.201:48.327.2 spm
144.FRACorentin BARBELINJM1601:43.0(121)03:31.8(134)05:24.4(140)07:16.2(144)+1:13.9
Mittersheim US 7 01:43.001:48.801:52.601:51.829.7 spm
145.FRAVictor GORGELIERJM1601:43.9(128)03:31.1(131)05:23.8(137)07:17.1(145)+1:14.8
Lagny SN 3 01:43.901:47.201:52.701:53.228.9 spm
146.ESPIago APARICIO-LOPEZJM1601:44.8(133)03:35.2(145)05:26.5(144)07:17.6(146)+1:15.3
France CN 4 01:44.801:50.401:51.301:51.231.2 spm
147.FRAPaul DUPONTJM1601:48.3(156)03:38.8(153)05:30.8(150)07:18.0(147)+1:15.7
Saint Quentin Av 3 01:48.301:50.501:52.001:47.329.2 spm
148.FRAAurêle BUSSYJM1601:39.5(82)03:28.1(119)05:26.1(143)07:18.4(148)+1:16.1
Nogent sur Seine CA 01:39.501:48.601:58.001:52.228.2 spm
149.FRARomain DETREJM1601:47.5(150)03:36.8(147)05:29.4(148)07:19.4(149)+1:17.1
Lagny SN 4 01:47.501:49.301:52.601:50.128.7 spm
150.FRAJules SERREJM1601:48.4(157)03:37.6(150)05:28.8(147)07:21.2(150)+1:18.9
Valence Av 4 01:48.401:49.201:51.201:52.431.3 spm
151.ESPDiego FERNANDESJM1601:42.6(117)03:31.4(133)05:26.5(144)07:22.3(151)+1:20.0
France CN 3 01:42.601:48.801:55.101:55.832.0 spm
152.FRANathan DELANNOYJM1601:48.6(161)03:40.4(157)05:32.7(153)07:22.9(152)+1:20.6
Saint Quentin Av 6 01:48.601:51.801:52.301:50.330.0 spm
153.FRAVincent LETEINTURIERJM1601:45.8(141)03:38.5(151)05:33.2(157)07:23.0(153)+1:20.7
Melun CN 4 01:45.801:52.701:54.701:49.829.3 spm
154.FRAHugo DONATIENJM1601:48.8(162)03:40.2(155)05:32.9(155)07:23.6(154)+1:21.3
France CN 11 01:48.801:51.401:52.701:50.730.5 spm
155.FRATheophile LAHAUSSOISJM1601:49.2(164)03:40.6(158)05:32.7(153)07:24.5(155)+1:22.2
France CN 10 01:49.201:51.401:52.101:51.828.7 spm
156.FRAJean Baptiste VAZJM1601:49.9(167)03:41.4(159)05:33.9(158)07:25.5(156)+1:23.2
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV 01:49.901:51.501:52.501:51.529.7 spm
157.FRAThibaut KASPARJM01:42.3(113)03:34.0(139)05:30.0(149)07:25.9(157)+1:23.6
Mittersheim US 01:42.301:51.701:56.001:56.025.2 spm
158.FRAHenri CLAUDONJM1601:47.8(154)03:38.7(152)05:32.9(155)07:26.2(158)+1:23.9
Orleans-Olivet AC 1 01:47.801:50.901:54.201:53.330.5 spm
159.GBRChe Rhys OWENJM1601:44.9(136)03:36.9(148)05:32.4(152)07:29.0(159)+1:26.7
TOWY Rowing Club WALES 01:44.901:52.001:55.501:56.733.7 spm
160.FRACorentin DEVILLARDJM1601:48.1(155)03:39.7(154)05:34.6(159)07:29.4(160)+1:27.1
Corbeil ASCE 91 2 01:48.101:51.601:54.901:54.929.2 spm
161.FRAMathieu VADONJM1601:49.8(166)03:43.2(163)05:37.5(160)07:30.3(161)+1:28.0
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV 01:49.801:53.401:54.301:52.828.8 spm
162.FRAThomas ROCHEDREUXJM1601:48.4(157)03:41.9(160)05:38.1(161)07:32.7(162)+1:30.4
Mittersheim US 3 01:48.401:53.501:56.201:54.629.0 spm
163.FRARonan HENOUJM1601:51.9(172)03:45.3(169)05:39.8(163)07:33.9(163)+1:31.6
Valence Av 2 01:51.901:53.401:54.501:54.132.5 spm
164.FRAEsteban IBARRONDAUJM1601:48.5(159)03:43.2(163)05:41.0(165)07:36.0(164)+1:33.7
Abbeville SN 01:48.501:54.701:57.801:55.126.4 spm
165.FRATheau CEZARDJM1601:50.1(168)03:45.5(171)05:41.8(166)07:36.3(165)+1:34.0
Mittersheim US 4 01:50.101:55.401:56.301:54.529.7 spm
166.FRAKillian SAUVIGNONJM1601:47.7(152)03:42.1(161)05:40.1(164)07:37.5(166)+1:35.2
Corbeil ASCE 91 3 01:47.701:54.401:58.001:57.332.5 spm
167.FRAValentin LUONGOJM1601:51.8(171)03:46.6(172)05:43.4(169)07:38.3(167)+1:36.0
Mittersheim US 2 01:51.801:54.801:56.801:54.925.2 spm
168.FRAValentin BELOUGNEJM1601:48.5(159)03:42.2(162)05:39.4(162)07:38.5(168)+1:36.2
Enghien SN 2 01:48.501:53.701:57.201:59.129.0 spm
169.FRAArthur FILIPPIJM1601:53.8(173)03:49.0(173)05:44.0(171)07:38.7(169)+1:36.4
France CN 5 01:53.801:55.201:55.001:54.731.2 spm
170.FRAMateo JUTONJM1601:50.7(169)03:45.0(168)05:42.7(167)07:39.1(170)+1:36.8
Nantes CLL Av 01:50.701:54.301:57.701:56.329.7 spm
171.FRAPierre BLACHONJM1601:49.1(163)03:45.4(170)05:45.9(174)07:42.9(171)+1:40.6
SN OISE 01:49.101:56.302:00.501:57.029.5 spm
172.FRAAntoine LAUDETJM01:47.7(152)03:43.4(165)05:45.8(172)07:45.0(172)+1:42.7
Val de Seille Château-Salins 1 01:47.701:55.702:02.401:59.231.1 spm
173.FRAKélian RUBANJM1601:40.6(98)03:44.2(166)05:43.0(168)07:45.1(173)+1:42.8
St Jean d Illac JRI 01:40.602:03.601:58.802:02.135.1 spm
174.FRAEmilien BRULFERJM1601:54.6(174)03:52.1(175)05:49.5(175)07:45.3(174)+1:43.0
Mittersheim US 1 01:54.601:57.501:57.401:55.726.7 spm
175.FRAThibaut BASTIENJM1601:51.0(170)03:44.4(167)05:43.8(170)07:45.4(175)+1:43.1
Mittersheim US 6 01:51.001:53.401:59.402:01.525.0 spm
176.FRAVadim MARTIN-JOHNERJM1601:54.8(175)03:50.5(174)05:45.8(172)07:46.5(176)+1:44.2
France CN 6 01:54.801:55.701:55.302:00.728.3 spm
177.FRAAlexandre VERRIERJM1601:59.4(177)04:03.9(177)06:09.8(176)08:08.5(177)+2:06.2
La Passepierre Château-Salins 01:59.402:04.502:05.901:58.727.0 spm
178.FRAAugustin PICHARDJM1601:56.4(176)04:01.5(176)06:10.5(177)08:12.0(178)+2:09.7
Chateau Thierry Av 1 01:56.402:05.102:09.002:01.532.0 spm
179.FRAAberrachid EL GHAMBOUJM1602:03.7(179)04:12.1(178)06:20.4(178)08:27.2(179)+2:24.9
La Passepierre Château-Salins 02:03.702:08.402:08.302:06.929.7 spm
180.FRAAlystair CHERY REFFORTJM1602:09.9(185)04:24.1(182)06:37.3(182)08:37.0(180)+2:34.7
Chateau Thierry Av 2 02:09.902:14.202:13.201:59.624.1 spm
181.TURSilvan SIMSEKJM1602:05.6(180)04:16.0(180)06:28.0(179)08:39.3(181)+2:37.0
La Passepierre Château-Salins 02:05.602:10.402:12.002:11.325.2 spm
182.FRAMarc DAMSJM1602:09.2(183)04:23.4(181)06:37.0(181)08:47.1(182)+2:44.8
La Passepierre Château-Salins 02:09.102:14.202:13.602:10.125.7 spm
183.FRAFlorian FIZEJM1602:01.8(178)04:12.3(179)06:31.3(180)08:52.7(183)+2:50.4
Enghien SN 1 02:01.802:10.502:19.002:21.427.7 spm
184.FRAMaxandre VELIAJM1602:09.6(184)04:26.6(184)06:42.6(183)08:57.0(184)+2:54.7
La Passepierre Château-Salins 02:09.602:17.002:16.002:14.530.5 spm
185.FRARaphaël WALTERJM1602:06.3(181)04:24.6(183)06:48.5(184)09:06.5(185)+3:04.2
La Passepierre Château-Salins 02:06.302:18.302:23.902:18.028.4 spm
186.FRABaptiste LACROIXJM1602:07.8(182)04:29.7(185)06:54.5(185)09:11.2(186)+3:08.9
Butry sur Oise VOA 1 02:07.802:21.902:24.802:16.729.6 spm
FRABalthazar CHOVEJM16   did not start
Versailles CN 
GERJan Henrik SZYMCZAKJM   did not start
Concept 2 Team Germany 1 
FRALeo-Paul FIACREJM   did not start
Pont a Mousson SN 3 
FRAMayeul POTINJM16   did not start
Tours ATM 1 
FRATheo VESSIEREJM16   did not start
Castillon RC 
FRAPaul SOBCZAKJM16   did not start
Joinville AMJ 4 
FRAIurie HODOROABAJM16   did not start
Perreux SN 
FRAAntoine GAILLARDJM16   did not start
ARC 
FRAPierre GRAISJM16   did not start
SN Oise 2 
FRAYann ROUPERTJM16   did not start
La Passepierre Château-Salins 1 
FRALeo CARONJM16   did not start
Melun CN 3