JM (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ESTEstoniaJM01:26.9(1)03:00.3(1)04:31.9(1)06:02.3(1)
Leo MUISTE 01:26.901:33.401:31.601:30.432.5 spm
2.UZBOuzbékistanJM01:29.8(2)03:02.3(2)04:33.7(2)06:02.9(2)+0.6
Mekhrojbek MAMATKULOV 01:29.801:32.501:31.401:29.231.7 spm
3.FRAPerreux SN 3JM01:31.2(4)03:04.1(3)04:36.8(3)06:08.1(3)+5.8
Victor EL KHOLTI 01:31.201:32.901:32.701:31.334.7 spm
4.DENDanish Rowing FederationJM1601:30.6(3)03:05.4(5)04:39.4(6)06:08.9(4)+6.6
Tobias Bork KRISTENSEN 01:30.601:34.801:34.001:29.535.2 spm
5.UKRCYS by rowing "Burevestnik"JM01:32.1(6)03:06.2(8)04:39.4(6)06:09.9(5)+7.6
Artem ZAKHAROV 01:32.101:34.101:33.201:30.433.7 spm
6.FRABressols ACJM01:32.1(6)03:05.5(6)04:38.8(4)06:10.7(6)+8.4
Gregoire CHARLES 01:32.101:33.401:33.301:31.935.2 spm
7.DENFaroe IslandJM01:32.8(11)03:07.3(9)04:40.7(9)06:11.7(7)+9.4
Brandur KJOLBRO 01:32.801:34.501:33.401:30.931.5 spm
8.GERConcept 2 Team GermanyJM1601:32.0(5)03:04.4(4)04:38.8(4)06:14.2(8)+11.9
Paul Emil SCHOLZ 01:32.001:32.401:34.401:35.338.0 spm
9.FRATours ATMJM01:32.4(10)03:05.9(7)04:39.5(8)06:14.8(9)+12.5
Alistair GICQUEAU 01:32.401:33.501:33.601:35.334.5 spm
10.FRAToulouse A 1JM01:34.1(21)03:08.0(13)04:42.4(11)06:15.0(10)+12.7
Fergus NEVILL 01:34.101:33.901:34.401:32.732.2 spm
11.FRABergerac SN 3JM01:34.0(20)03:08.0(13)04:41.9(10)06:16.4(11)+14.1
Antoine PERDIGAL 01:34.001:34.001:33.901:34.532.0 spm
11.FRAJoinville AMJJM01:33.7(17)03:09.4(19)04:44.1(14)06:16.4(11)+14.1
Mathis NOTTELET-TOLLARD 01:33.701:35.701:34.701:32.334.0 spm
13.FRASaintes CAJM01:33.6(16)03:08.7(16)04:43.1(12)06:16.5(13)+14.2
Victor MARCELOT 01:33.601:35.101:34.401:33.432.7 spm
14.FRAPerreux SN 2JM01:32.9(12)03:07.6(10)04:43.2(13)06:18.3(14)+16.0
Thomas HERSCOVICI 01:32.901:34.701:35.601:35.130.7 spm
15.FRAPerreux SN 1JM01:33.3(14)03:08.9(17)04:45.7(18)06:19.8(15)+17.5
Noam MOUELLE 01:33.301:35.601:36.801:34.035.0 spm
16.FRAJoinville AMJ 1JM1601:32.2(9)03:07.9(12)04:44.2(15)06:20.9(16)+18.6
Maximim CHADET 01:32.201:35.701:36.301:36.629.0 spm
17.FRAToulouse A 2JM01:34.2(24)03:10.1(20)04:46.6(19)06:21.7(17)+19.4
Alexandre BARSSE 01:34.201:35.901:36.501:35.031.5 spm
18.GERConcept 2 Team GermanyJM01:33.9(19)03:09.0(18)04:45.2(16)06:22.7(18)+20.4
Felix ZUKUNFT 01:33.901:35.101:36.201:37.533.3 spm
19.FRAJoinville AMJ 3JM01:35.9(43)03:11.7(26)04:47.3(20)06:22.9(19)+20.6
Mathias MERIGUET 01:35.901:35.801:35.601:35.533.5 spm
20.FRAReims CNRRJM01:33.5(15)03:08.1(15)04:45.5(17)06:23.0(20)+20.7
Dorian MARQUES-VIGNERON 01:33.501:34.601:37.401:37.533.7 spm
21.MEXRemo MexicoJM------06:23.8(21)+21.5
Ronnie VENTURA 00:00.0
22.FRALibourne CN 1JM01:35.4(38)03:11.6(25)04:48.2(21)06:23.9(22)+21.6
Gregoire BIREAU 01:35.401:36.201:36.601:35.731.7 spm
23.UKRSN Oise 1JM01:34.9(33)03:12.8(33)04:51.3(29)06:24.6(23)+22.3
Volodymyr PERSTENKOV 01:34.901:37.901:38.501:33.432.7 spm
24.GBRIndivJM1601:36.1(45)03:13.1(37)04:50.3(27)06:27.1(24)+24.8
Isaac HILLICKS TULIP 01:36.101:37.001:37.201:36.730.5 spm
25.FRACambrai UNJM01:34.7(30)03:10.5(21)04:49.1(24)06:27.3(25)+25.0
Jules CRESSON 01:34.701:35.801:38.601:38.232.2 spm
26.FRAVerdun CNJM1601:33.7(17)03:12.3(31)04:51.5(30)06:27.7(26)+25.4
Tristan DELANDRE 01:33.701:38.601:39.201:36.232.7 spm
27.FRAMeulan les Mureaux AvJM01:35.8(42)03:12.2(30)04:48.5(22)06:27.8(27)+25.5
Antoine LEFEBVRE 01:35.801:36.401:36.301:39.335.8 spm
28.FRAVersailles CNJM01:34.1(21)03:10.6(22)04:49.0(23)06:27.9(28)+25.6
Emmanuel MATHIEU 01:34.101:36.501:38.401:38.934.5 spm
29.FRAHaute Seine SNJM01:34.9(33)03:11.7(26)04:50.2(26)06:28.2(29)+25.9
Vincent LEROUX 01:34.901:36.801:38.501:38.132.3 spm
30.FRALorient a Scorff 1JM1601:36.7(51)03:13.9(42)04:51.5(30)06:28.5(30)+26.2
Come GONZALEZ 01:36.701:37.201:37.601:36.931.7 spm
31.ESTEstoniaJM1601:34.4(26)03:10.6(22)04:49.1(24)06:29.2(31)+26.9
Rainer ORAS 01:34.401:36.201:38.501:40.133.5 spm
32.FRALibourne CN 2JM01:37.7(57)03:14.9(46)04:52.2(35)06:29.4(32)+27.1
Matheo IWEINS 01:37.701:37.201:37.301:37.332.2 spm
33.FRALyon AUN 1JM1601:35.2(36)03:13.2(38)04:51.9(32)06:30.0(33)+27.7
Louis BOUILLOT 01:35.201:38.001:38.701:38.135.5 spm
34.FRABayonne SNJM1601:35.2(36)03:14.4(45)04:54.1(43)06:30.1(34)+27.8
Pierreesteban SOUBESTE 01:35.201:39.201:39.701:36.033.2 spm
35.FRAVichy CAJM1601:34.9(33)03:12.3(31)04:50.6(28)06:30.2(35)+27.9
Thomas FOUGEROUSE 01:34.901:37.401:38.301:39.632.8 spm
36.FRAFontainebleau-Avon AN 1JM01:34.8(31)03:12.9(36)04:53.5(39)06:31.2(36)+28.9
Cornelus PALSMA 01:34.801:38.101:40.601:37.735.5 spm
37.FRAAngouleme AC 3JM01:34.1(21)03:12.8(33)04:52.9(37)06:31.3(37)+29.0
Pierre ALOUI 01:34.101:38.701:40.101:38.430.7 spm
38.FRALyon AUN 2JM1601:35.9(43)03:13.3(39)04:51.9(32)06:31.4(38)+29.1
Jules BERCHTOLD 01:35.901:37.401:38.601:39.530.5 spm
39.FRASaint-Omer AvJM1601:33.1(13)03:11.2(24)04:52.6(36)06:31.6(39)+29.3
Thomas DZAJA 01:33.101:38.101:41.401:39.130.5 spm
40.FRAFrance CN 1JM01:36.3(48)03:14.2(44)04:53.5(39)06:31.9(40)+29.6
Leo BURTIN 01:36.301:37.901:39.301:38.432.0 spm
41.FRAPerreux SN 7JM01:34.4(26)03:11.8(28)04:52.0(34)06:32.5(41)+30.2
Thomas CHAUVIN 01:34.401:37.401:40.201:40.535.0 spm
42.FRAPerreux SN 4JM01:38.3(65)03:16.6(56)04:55.1(47)06:33.2(42)+30.9
Antoine GENET 01:38.301:38.301:38.501:38.135.5 spm
43.FRAPerreux SN 5JM01:38.6(68)03:18.2(63)04:57.4(54)06:33.3(43)+31.0
Ismael ELOUARDI 01:38.601:39.601:39.201:35.934.0 spm
44.FRASaint Cassien CN 1JM1601:36.7(51)03:15.4(47)04:55.7(49)06:33.5(44)+31.2
Raphael MOURGUES 01:36.701:38.701:40.301:37.834.2 spm
45.FRAMelun CN 2JM1601:35.7(40)03:16.0(51)04:57.0(53)06:33.7(45)+31.4
Valentin LOURDEZ 01:35.701:40.301:41.001:36.631.0 spm
45.FRAAngouleme AC 2JM01:34.3(25)03:11.9(29)04:53.7(42)06:33.7(45)+31.4
Yann LE CAMPION 01:34.301:37.601:41.801:40.029.7 spm
45.FRAAgen AvJM1601:37.0(54)03:16.2(53)04:55.0(45)06:33.7(45)+31.4
Simon GRESSE 01:37.001:39.201:38.801:38.731.2 spm
48.FRAHaute Seine SN 1JM1601:35.7(40)03:13.3(39)04:53.2(38)06:34.0(48)+31.7
Martin BAUER 01:35.701:37.601:39.901:40.832.5 spm
49.FRAVillefranche AUN 3JM1601:34.4(26)03:12.8(33)04:53.6(41)06:34.4(49)+32.1
Gwendal KELLER 01:34.401:38.401:40.801:40.835.2 spm
50.FRALyon Caluire ACJM01:37.7(57)03:16.0(51)04:56.6(51)06:35.7(50)+33.4
Samuel ARQUE 01:37.701:38.301:40.601:39.135.2 spm
51.FRACaen Calvados SNJM01:36.5(50)03:15.6(49)04:56.0(50)06:35.8(51)+33.5
Alexandre LOUBEYRE 01:36.501:39.101:40.401:39.732.5 spm
52.FRAEvian CAJM1601:34.8(31)03:14.1(43)04:54.7(44)06:36.2(52)+33.9
Hugo ROCH 01:34.801:39.301:40.601:41.531.0 spm
53.FRATours ATM 2JM1601:37.9(61)03:18.3(64)04:59.1(61)06:36.3(53)+34.0
Pierre Louis CHATAIN 01:37.901:40.401:40.801:37.232.2 spm
54.FRAGravelines USA 1JM1601:36.4(49)03:15.7(50)04:58.8(59)06:36.6(54)+34.3
Erwan NION 01:36.401:39.301:43.101:37.835.2 spm
55.FRALibourne CN 1JM1601:37.9(61)03:16.5(55)04:56.9(52)06:37.4(55)+35.1
Nicolas CHECHELSKI 01:37.901:38.601:40.401:40.531.3 spm
56.FRAJoinville AMJ 1JM01:36.2(47)03:16.2(53)04:58.0(56)06:37.6(56)+35.3
Killian ADAMS 01:36.201:40.001:41.801:39.634.7 spm
57.FRAFontainebleau-Avon AN 2JM01:37.0(54)03:18.1(62)04:59.3(62)06:37.8(57)+35.5
Mathis CASSAGNE 01:37.001:41.101:41.201:38.432.2 spm
58.FRADecines AvJM1601:39.8(90)03:19.2(68)04:59.0(60)06:38.0(58)+35.7
Marlo JIMENEZ 01:39.801:39.401:39.801:39.135.0 spm
59.FRAMelun CNJM01:35.4(38)03:13.6(41)04:55.0(45)06:38.4(59)+36.1
Pierre MINNITI 01:35.401:38.201:41.401:43.335.5 spm
59.FRACaen Calvados SN 2JM1601:37.7(57)03:17.3(57)04:58.0(56)06:38.4(59)+36.1
Awen THOMAS 01:37.701:39.601:40.701:40.330.7 spm
61.FRALyon Caluire AC 2JM1601:38.0(63)03:17.8(60)04:58.7(58)06:38.6(61)+36.3
Nicolas SAYN 01:38.001:39.801:40.901:40.029.7 spm
62.FRAVillefranche AUN 1JM1601:38.3(65)03:18.0(61)04:59.5(64)06:38.8(62)+36.5
Morgann GUELPA 01:38.301:39.701:41.501:39.331.2 spm
63.FRAVillefranche AUN 4JM1601:40.1(93)03:22.5(90)05:03.8(76)06:39.1(63)+36.8
Thibault VIAL 01:40.101:42.401:41.301:35.230.2 spm
63.FRAVillefranche AUN 2JM1601:38.8(71)03:19.5(72)05:00.8(67)06:39.1(63)+36.8
Virgile LEBRUN 01:38.801:40.701:41.301:38.332.0 spm
65.FRACorbeil ASCE 91 1JM1601:32.1(6)03:07.7(11)04:55.2(48)06:39.3(65)+37.0
Hugo DUTERTE 01:32.101:35.601:47.501:44.135.1 spm
66.ITAMonaco SNJM01:36.8(53)03:17.3(57)04:59.3(62)06:40.7(66)+38.4
Davide STROBINO 01:36.801:40.501:42.001:41.532.2 spm
67.FRAFrance CN 2JM01:39.5(82)03:19.4(70)04:59.5(64)06:41.0(67)+38.7
Victor VIENNOT-BOURGIN 01:39.501:39.901:40.101:41.433.0 spm
68.FRAHaute Seine SN 2JM1601:39.4(78)03:20.0(75)05:00.4(66)06:41.3(68)+39.0
Elouen CHENEDE 01:39.401:40.601:40.401:41.034.0 spm
69.FRAGravelines USA 2JM1601:38.8(71)03:19.4(70)05:01.6(69)06:41.4(69)+39.1
Matias BOUCHARD 01:38.801:40.601:42.201:39.830.5 spm
70.FRADouai ASEJM1601:41.7(108)03:23.7(96)05:05.3(82)06:42.3(70)+40.0
Riyadh DIAB 01:41.701:42.001:41.601:37.037.7 spm
71.FRAVillefranche AUN 5JM1601:36.1(45)03:19.1(66)05:03.4(75)06:42.7(71)+40.4
Tom MOULAIRE 01:36.101:43.001:44.301:39.431.2 spm
72.FRALyon Caluire AC 1JM1601:39.1(75)03:18.4(65)04:57.8(55)06:42.8(72)+40.5
Benjamin BERTHOUD 01:39.101:39.301:39.401:45.134.0 spm
73.FRAManosque ACJM1601:39.7(87)03:19.7(74)05:02.1(71)06:43.1(73)+40.8
Anton JOURDHEUIL 01:39.701:40.001:42.401:40.932.5 spm
74.FRAFrance CN 1JM1601:40.7(99)03:21.9(86)05:04.5(78)06:44.1(74)+41.8
Paul BOUCHET 01:40.701:41.201:42.601:39.730.2 spm
75.FRANantes CLL Av 2JM01:39.7(87)03:21.5(79)05:03.8(76)06:44.2(75)+41.9
Alexandre VALLE 01:39.701:41.801:42.301:40.432.0 spm
76.FRAEnghien SNJM01:39.1(75)03:21.5(79)05:06.2(84)06:44.6(76)+42.3
Melio CLAVAL 01:39.101:42.401:44.701:38.433.2 spm
77.FRABergerac SN 1JM01:37.7(57)03:17.7(59)05:00.8(67)06:44.8(77)+42.5
Baptiste DEBEST 01:37.701:40.001:43.101:43.933.9 spm
78.FRAValence Av 1JM1601:34.4(26)03:15.4(47)05:02.0(70)06:45.6(78)+43.3
Mateo FAR 01:34.401:41.001:46.601:43.527.6 spm
78.FRAPerreux SN 6JM01:39.4(78)03:19.6(73)05:02.8(73)06:45.6(78)+43.3
Valerian SCHNEGGENBURGER 01:39.401:40.201:43.201:42.832.5 spm
80.FRAACI 94JM1601:39.5(82)03:21.7(83)05:04.9(80)06:45.9(80)+43.6
Guillaume KIEFFER 01:39.501:42.201:43.201:41.135.7 spm
81.BELIndivJM01:39.7(87)03:22.0(87)05:05.6(83)06:46.3(81)+44.0
Zakaria OUAMAR 01:39.701:42.301:43.601:40.729.0 spm
82.FRAJoinville AMJ 2JM01:39.3(77)03:21.6(81)05:04.5(78)06:46.8(82)+44.5
Zadig HOANG 01:39.301:42.301:42.901:42.334.5 spm
83.FRAPont a Mousson SN 1JM01:37.1(56)03:19.2(68)05:02.5(72)06:47.1(83)+44.8
Nicolas CAMPELLO 01:37.101:42.101:43.301:44.530.4 spm
84.FRAMeyzieu AvJM1601:38.0(63)03:19.1(66)05:02.8(73)06:47.7(84)+45.4
Valentin ARTHAUD 01:38.001:41.101:43.701:44.933.4 spm
85.FRABergerac SN 2JM01:39.6(86)03:21.8(85)05:06.3(86)06:48.2(85)+45.9
Alexander PRINCE 01:39.601:42.201:44.501:41.928.7 spm
86.FRASN Oise 2JM01:38.9(73)03:21.6(81)05:06.2(84)06:48.9(86)+46.6
Nicolas EZRATTI 01:38.901:42.701:44.601:42.729.5 spm
87.FRAMeaux CNJM1601:41.3(103)03:23.2(93)05:06.6(88)06:49.0(87)+46.7
Marceau LE MOIGN 01:41.301:41.901:43.401:42.433.3 spm
88.FRAGravelines USA 1JM1601:39.8(90)03:22.2(88)05:06.9(89)06:49.5(88)+47.2
Gauthier LOT 01:39.801:42.401:44.701:42.632.2 spm
89.FRAAngouleme AC 1JM01:42.0(112)03:26.7(110)05:12.5(109)06:50.2(89)+47.9
Simon SOULAT 01:42.001:44.701:45.801:37.731.9 spm
90.FRAAnnecy le Vieux CS 1JM01:39.4(78)03:24.6(100)05:10.3(103)06:50.4(90)+48.1
Maugan DEGEORGES 01:39.401:45.201:45.701:40.129.4 spm
90.FRAJoinville AMJ 2JM1601:38.9(73)03:21.7(83)05:06.4(87)06:50.4(90)+48.1
Bartolomeo VOSGIEN 01:38.901:42.801:44.701:44.030.7 spm
92.FRAFrance CN 4JM01:41.2(102)03:25.2(101)05:09.2(99)06:50.5(92)+48.2
Gabriel TURIN-PLESSIA 01:41.201:44.001:44.001:41.432.7 spm
93.FRALagny SN 1JM01:40.5(97)03:22.7(92)05:07.1(90)06:51.6(93)+49.3
Enzo MORLET 01:40.501:42.201:44.401:44.633.0 spm
94.FRASN Oise 1JM1601:41.4(104)03:25.2(101)05:09.3(100)06:51.7(94)+49.4
Marco MIRANDA 01:41.401:43.801:44.101:42.330.5 spm
95.FRALibourne CN 2JM1601:38.7(70)03:22.5(90)05:08.2(93)06:51.9(95)+49.6
Romain CORTIJO 01:38.701:43.801:45.701:43.828.5 spm
96.FRAAbbeville SNJM01:39.5(82)03:20.4(76)05:04.9(80)06:52.2(96)+49.9
Eliaz BINET 01:39.501:40.901:44.501:47.231.7 spm
97.FRAFrance CN 2JM1601:42.6(117)03:26.0(107)05:09.1(98)06:52.3(97)+50.0
Sacha ROIENA 01:42.601:43.401:43.101:43.232.2 spm
98.FRAEnghien SN 3JM1601:38.6(68)03:23.3(94)05:08.8(97)06:52.4(98)+50.1
Mathis DESSEAUX-VINAZZA 01:38.601:44.701:45.501:43.531.0 spm
99.FRAFrance CN 5JM01:41.8(110)03:24.2(99)05:08.5(94)06:52.7(99)+50.4
Erwan BERNY 01:41.801:42.401:44.301:44.130.5 spm
100.FRALagny SN 2JM01:40.0(92)03:22.2(88)05:08.0(92)06:53.0(100)+50.7
Gabriel DELISSE 01:40.001:42.201:45.801:45.029.2 spm
101.FRANantes CLL Av 1JM01:42.4(114)03:26.8(111)05:11.3(104)06:53.3(101)+51.0
Felicien BROWN 01:42.401:44.401:44.501:41.932.7 spm
102.FRAGravelines USA 3JM1601:41.9(111)03:25.4(103)05:09.7(101)06:53.9(102)+51.6
Corentin DEROO 01:41.901:43.501:44.301:44.133.5 spm
103.FRAValence Av 3JM1601:43.0(121)03:27.3(115)05:11.6(107)06:54.5(103)+52.2
Tom LEGRAND 01:43.001:44.301:44.301:42.831.5 spm
103.FRACharleville Mezieres CNJM1601:39.4(78)03:21.4(78)05:07.7(91)06:54.5(103)+52.2
Raphael CHARLIER 01:39.401:42.001:46.301:46.730.5 spm
105.FRAMittersheim US 8JM1601:41.5(106)03:25.9(105)05:10.0(102)06:54.6(105)+52.3
Julien MATHIEU 01:41.501:44.401:44.101:44.531.2 spm
106.FRAMonaco SNJM1601:38.5(67)03:21.1(77)05:08.7(96)06:55.6(106)+53.3
Donovan SAVARY 01:38.501:42.601:47.601:47.030.5 spm
107.FRAFrance CN 3JM01:41.4(104)03:23.5(95)05:08.6(95)06:55.8(107)+53.5
Edouard DE BLANPRE 01:41.401:42.101:45.101:47.229.2 spm
108.NZLBergerac SN 4JM01:42.8(119)03:25.9(105)05:11.3(104)06:56.0(108)+53.7
Tobias GILBERT 01:42.801:43.101:45.401:44.734.8 spm
108.FRAMeyzieu Av 1JM01:43.0(121)03:27.4(116)05:12.8(110)06:56.0(108)+53.7
Gabriel MARCOS 01:43.001:44.401:45.401:43.134.5 spm
110.FRADieppe CNJM1601:40.1(93)03:26.2(108)05:13.2(112)06:57.4(110)+55.1
Matheo CLET FEURAY 01:40.101:46.101:47.001:44.231.9 spm
111.FRANantes CLL Av 5JM01:43.1(124)03:27.4(116)05:12.2(108)06:57.6(111)+55.3
Mael GRAVOUEILLE 01:43.101:44.301:44.801:45.534.8 spm
112.FRAACI 94JM1601:40.9(101)03:26.6(109)05:12.9(111)06:57.8(112)+55.5
Matthias LIMOUSIN 01:40.901:45.701:46.301:44.931.4 spm
113.FRAMeaux CNJM01:40.3(96)03:24.0(97)05:11.3(104)06:58.0(113)+55.7
Valentin FALLET-PALAMAR 01:40.301:43.701:47.301:46.831.2 spm
113.CHIFrance CN 8JM1601:45.1(140)03:30.0(125)05:14.4(113)06:58.0(113)+55.7
Nicholas DREESEN 01:45.101:44.901:44.401:43.630.5 spm
115.FRAMelun CN 1JM1601:42.8(119)03:28.6(120)05:14.5(114)06:58.3(115)+56.0
Florian DUCEPT 01:42.801:45.801:45.901:43.832.7 spm
116.FRASaint Quentin Av 4JM1601:40.7(99)03:27.2(113)05:15.9(120)06:59.6(116)+57.3
Edgar MONATTE 01:40.701:46.501:48.701:43.732.5 spm
116.FRASaint Cassien CN 2JM1601:43.9(128)03:31.0(128)05:18.1(128)06:59.6(116)+57.3
Estebane LECLAIRE 01:43.901:47.101:47.101:41.425.7 spm
118.FRASaint Quentin Av 1JM1601:44.9(136)03:31.0(128)05:17.2(125)06:59.7(118)+57.4
Eliott CREPIN 01:44.901:46.101:46.201:42.632.2 spm
118.FRAFrance CN 9JM1601:45.9(143)03:31.0(128)05:15.7(119)06:59.7(118)+57.4
Nil DIDEK 01:45.901:45.101:44.701:44.031.2 spm
120.FRAJoinville AMJ 3JM1601:43.5(127)03:29.0(121)05:15.1(117)07:01.0(120)+58.7
Raphael LAVAL 01:43.501:45.501:46.101:46.033.2 spm
120.FRANantes CLL Av 3JM01:44.2(130)03:29.5(123)05:16.0(121)07:01.0(120)+58.7
Titouan ROCHETTE 01:44.201:45.301:46.501:45.032.5 spm
120.FRAMeyzieu Av 3JM01:45.0(139)03:30.0(125)05:15.5(118)07:01.0(120)+58.7
Alban AMEYE 01:45.001:45.001:45.501:45.529.8 spm
123.FRALagny SN 1JM1601:41.5(106)03:25.8(104)05:14.8(115)07:03.2(123)+1:00.9
Nils FOURNET 01:41.501:44.301:49.001:48.529.2 spm
124.FRASaint Quentin Av 2JM1601:44.2(130)03:31.2(132)05:19.9(129)07:03.3(124)+1:01.0
Theo FAGES 01:44.201:47.001:48.701:43.532.7 spm
125.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 2JM01:42.4(114)03:27.9(118)05:16.3(123)07:03.7(125)+1:01.4
Remi CHATAIGNIER 01:42.401:45.501:48.401:47.430.7 spm
126.FRAJoinville AMJ 5JM1601:43.2(126)03:29.0(121)05:16.4(124)07:03.8(126)+1:01.5
Ulysse CIMENT 01:43.201:45.801:47.401:47.430.0 spm
127.FRANantes CLL Av 4JM01:44.9(136)03:30.7(127)05:17.3(127)07:04.4(127)+1:02.1
Awen JACQ-BODET 01:44.901:45.801:46.601:47.134.0 spm
128.FRAAnnecy le Vieux CS 2JM01:44.6(132)03:32.3(136)05:20.8(130)07:05.3(128)+1:03.0
Baptiste ALLEMAND 01:44.601:47.701:48.501:44.533.0 spm
129.FRABergerac SN 5JM01:40.2(95)03:24.1(98)05:14.9(116)07:06.4(129)+1:04.1
Guillaume FELTRIN 01:40.201:43.901:50.801:51.532.9 spm
130.FRASaint Cassien CN 3JM1601:41.7(108)03:26.9(112)05:16.0(121)07:07.2(130)+1:04.9
Théo BARGIBANT 01:41.701:45.201:49.101:51.228.2 spm
131.FRALagny SN 2JM1601:44.8(133)03:27.2(113)05:17.2(125)07:08.0(131)+1:05.7
Saint Nick BENOIT 01:44.801:42.401:50.001:50.828.7 spm
132.FRAFrance CN 6JM01:47.1(147)03:34.2(141)05:21.6(132)07:08.3(132)+1:06.0
Adam LECROART 01:47.101:47.101:47.401:46.635.0 spm
133.FRASaint Quentin Av 5JM1601:47.4(149)03:34.9(144)05:22.6(134)07:08.4(133)+1:06.1
Oscar FAGES 01:47.401:47.501:47.701:45.828.5 spm
134.FRAMeyzieu Av 2JM01:46.4(145)03:34.1(140)05:22.1(133)07:09.0(134)+1:06.7
Thomas MARCOS 01:46.401:47.701:48.001:46.931.5 spm
135.FRAOrleans-Olivet AC 3JM1601:45.8(141)03:33.6(138)05:22.8(135)07:11.0(135)+1:08.7
Gwendal LOYER 01:45.801:47.801:49.201:48.231.3 spm
136.FRAManosque ACJM01:46.5(146)03:34.6(142)05:23.4(136)07:11.1(136)+1:08.8
Nahuel DUTAL 01:46.501:48.101:48.801:47.732.0 spm
137.FRAFrance CN 7JM1601:44.8(133)03:32.0(135)05:21.3(131)07:12.0(137)+1:09.7
Jules JUBIN 01:44.801:47.201:49.301:50.729.5 spm
138.FRARoanne - Le Coteau AVJM1601:43.1(124)03:32.4(137)05:23.9(139)07:13.2(138)+1:10.9
Justin CHAMPIER 01:43.101:49.301:51.501:49.431.0 spm
139.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 1JM01:42.4(114)03:29.5(123)05:23.8(137)07:13.6(139)+1:11.3
Thomas BARONI 01:42.401:47.101:54.301:49.831.0 spm
140.FRAMONTPITOL ACLLJM1601:47.3(148)03:36.7(146)05:25.9(142)07:13.7(140)+1:11.4
Romain VERDIER 01:47.301:49.401:49.201:47.833.2 spm
141.FRAOrleans-Olivet AC 2JM1601:46.2(144)03:34.8(143)05:25.3(141)07:14.6(141)+1:12.3
Louka BRUNIER 01:46.201:48.601:50.501:49.330.0 spm
142.FRAMittersheim US 5JM1601:49.5(165)03:40.2(155)05:31.6(151)07:15.3(142)+1:13.0
Clement SIMONIN 01:49.501:50.701:51.401:43.725.9 spm
143.FRAVal de Seille Château-SalinsJM01:47.6(151)03:37.4(149)05:27.6(146)07:15.9(143)+1:13.6
Quentin DIDOT 01:47.601:49.801:50.201:48.327.2 spm
144.FRAMittersheim US 7JM1601:43.0(121)03:31.8(134)05:24.4(140)07:16.2(144)+1:13.9
Corentin BARBELIN 01:43.001:48.801:52.601:51.829.7 spm
145.FRALagny SN 3JM1601:43.9(128)03:31.1(131)05:23.8(137)07:17.1(145)+1:14.8
Victor GORGELIER 01:43.901:47.201:52.701:53.228.9 spm
146.ESPFrance CN 4JM1601:44.8(133)03:35.2(145)05:26.5(144)07:17.6(146)+1:15.3
Iago APARICIO-LOPEZ 01:44.801:50.401:51.301:51.231.2 spm
147.FRASaint Quentin Av 3JM1601:48.3(156)03:38.8(153)05:30.8(150)07:18.0(147)+1:15.7
Paul DUPONT 01:48.301:50.501:52.001:47.329.2 spm
148.FRANogent sur Seine CAJM1601:39.5(82)03:28.1(119)05:26.1(143)07:18.4(148)+1:16.1
Aurêle BUSSY 01:39.501:48.601:58.001:52.228.2 spm
149.FRALagny SN 4JM1601:47.5(150)03:36.8(147)05:29.4(148)07:19.4(149)+1:17.1
Romain DETRE 01:47.501:49.301:52.601:50.128.7 spm
150.FRAValence Av 4JM1601:48.4(157)03:37.6(150)05:28.8(147)07:21.2(150)+1:18.9
Jules SERRE 01:48.401:49.201:51.201:52.431.3 spm
151.ESPFrance CN 3JM1601:42.6(117)03:31.4(133)05:26.5(144)07:22.3(151)+1:20.0
Diego FERNANDES 01:42.601:48.801:55.101:55.832.0 spm
152.FRASaint Quentin Av 6JM1601:48.6(161)03:40.4(157)05:32.7(153)07:22.9(152)+1:20.6
Nathan DELANNOY 01:48.601:51.801:52.301:50.330.0 spm
153.FRAMelun CN 4JM1601:45.8(141)03:38.5(151)05:33.2(157)07:23.0(153)+1:20.7
Vincent LETEINTURIER 01:45.801:52.701:54.701:49.829.3 spm
154.FRAFrance CN 11JM1601:48.8(162)03:40.2(155)05:32.9(155)07:23.6(154)+1:21.3
Hugo DONATIEN 01:48.801:51.401:52.701:50.730.5 spm
155.FRAFrance CN 10JM1601:49.2(164)03:40.6(158)05:32.7(153)07:24.5(155)+1:22.2
Theophile LAHAUSSOIS 01:49.201:51.401:52.101:51.828.7 spm
156.FRAROANNE-LE COTEAU AVJM1601:49.9(167)03:41.4(159)05:33.9(158)07:25.5(156)+1:23.2
Jean Baptiste VAZ 01:49.901:51.501:52.501:51.529.7 spm
157.FRAMittersheim USJM01:42.3(113)03:34.0(139)05:30.0(149)07:25.9(157)+1:23.6
Thibaut KASPAR 01:42.301:51.701:56.001:56.025.2 spm
158.FRAOrleans-Olivet AC 1JM1601:47.8(154)03:38.7(152)05:32.9(155)07:26.2(158)+1:23.9
Henri CLAUDON 01:47.801:50.901:54.201:53.330.5 spm
159.GBRTOWY Rowing Club WALESJM1601:44.9(136)03:36.9(148)05:32.4(152)07:29.0(159)+1:26.7
Che Rhys OWEN 01:44.901:52.001:55.501:56.733.7 spm
160.FRACorbeil ASCE 91 2JM1601:48.1(155)03:39.7(154)05:34.6(159)07:29.4(160)+1:27.1
Corentin DEVILLARD 01:48.101:51.601:54.901:54.929.2 spm
161.FRAROANNE-LE COTEAU AVJM1601:49.8(166)03:43.2(163)05:37.5(160)07:30.3(161)+1:28.0
Mathieu VADON 01:49.801:53.401:54.301:52.828.8 spm
162.FRAMittersheim US 3JM1601:48.4(157)03:41.9(160)05:38.1(161)07:32.7(162)+1:30.4
Thomas ROCHEDREUX 01:48.401:53.501:56.201:54.629.0 spm
163.FRAValence Av 2JM1601:51.9(172)03:45.3(169)05:39.8(163)07:33.9(163)+1:31.6
Ronan HENOU 01:51.901:53.401:54.501:54.132.5 spm
164.FRAAbbeville SNJM1601:48.5(159)03:43.2(163)05:41.0(165)07:36.0(164)+1:33.7
Esteban IBARRONDAU 01:48.501:54.701:57.801:55.126.4 spm
165.FRAMittersheim US 4JM1601:50.1(168)03:45.5(171)05:41.8(166)07:36.3(165)+1:34.0
Theau CEZARD 01:50.101:55.401:56.301:54.529.7 spm
166.FRACorbeil ASCE 91 3JM1601:47.7(152)03:42.1(161)05:40.1(164)07:37.5(166)+1:35.2
Killian SAUVIGNON 01:47.701:54.401:58.001:57.332.5 spm
167.FRAMittersheim US 2JM1601:51.8(171)03:46.6(172)05:43.4(169)07:38.3(167)+1:36.0
Valentin LUONGO 01:51.801:54.801:56.801:54.925.2 spm
168.FRAEnghien SN 2JM1601:48.5(159)03:42.2(162)05:39.4(162)07:38.5(168)+1:36.2
Valentin BELOUGNE 01:48.501:53.701:57.201:59.129.0 spm
169.FRAFrance CN 5JM1601:53.8(173)03:49.0(173)05:44.0(171)07:38.7(169)+1:36.4
Arthur FILIPPI 01:53.801:55.201:55.001:54.731.2 spm
170.FRANantes CLL AvJM1601:50.7(169)03:45.0(168)05:42.7(167)07:39.1(170)+1:36.8
Mateo JUTON 01:50.701:54.301:57.701:56.329.7 spm
171.FRASN OISEJM1601:49.1(163)03:45.4(170)05:45.9(174)07:42.9(171)+1:40.6
Pierre BLACHON 01:49.101:56.302:00.501:57.029.5 spm
172.FRAVal de Seille Château-Salins 1JM01:47.7(152)03:43.4(165)05:45.8(172)07:45.0(172)+1:42.7
Antoine LAUDET 01:47.701:55.702:02.401:59.231.1 spm
173.FRASt Jean d Illac JRIJM1601:40.6(98)03:44.2(166)05:43.0(168)07:45.1(173)+1:42.8
Kélian RUBAN 01:40.602:03.601:58.802:02.135.1 spm
174.FRAMittersheim US 1JM1601:54.6(174)03:52.1(175)05:49.5(175)07:45.3(174)+1:43.0
Emilien BRULFER 01:54.601:57.501:57.401:55.726.7 spm
175.FRAMittersheim US 6JM1601:51.0(170)03:44.4(167)05:43.8(170)07:45.4(175)+1:43.1
Thibaut BASTIEN 01:51.001:53.401:59.402:01.525.0 spm
176.FRAFrance CN 6JM1601:54.8(175)03:50.5(174)05:45.8(172)07:46.5(176)+1:44.2
Vadim MARTIN-JOHNER 01:54.801:55.701:55.302:00.728.3 spm
177.FRALa Passepierre Château-SalinsJM1601:59.4(177)04:03.9(177)06:09.8(176)08:08.5(177)+2:06.2
Alexandre VERRIER 01:59.402:04.502:05.901:58.727.0 spm
178.FRAChateau Thierry Av 1JM1601:56.4(176)04:01.5(176)06:10.5(177)08:12.0(178)+2:09.7
Augustin PICHARD 01:56.402:05.102:09.002:01.532.0 spm
179.FRALa Passepierre Château-SalinsJM1602:03.7(179)04:12.1(178)06:20.4(178)08:27.2(179)+2:24.9
Aberrachid EL GHAMBOU 02:03.702:08.402:08.302:06.929.7 spm
180.FRAChateau Thierry Av 2JM1602:09.9(185)04:24.1(182)06:37.3(182)08:37.0(180)+2:34.7
Alystair CHERY REFFORT 02:09.902:14.202:13.201:59.624.1 spm
181.TURLa Passepierre Château-SalinsJM1602:05.6(180)04:16.0(180)06:28.0(179)08:39.3(181)+2:37.0
Silvan SIMSEK 02:05.602:10.402:12.002:11.325.2 spm
182.FRALa Passepierre Château-SalinsJM1602:09.2(183)04:23.4(181)06:37.0(181)08:47.1(182)+2:44.8
Marc DAMAS 02:09.102:14.202:13.602:10.125.7 spm
183.FRAEnghien SN 1JM1602:01.8(178)04:12.3(179)06:31.3(180)08:52.7(183)+2:50.4
Florian FIZE 02:01.802:10.502:19.002:21.427.7 spm
184.FRALa Passepierre Château-SalinsJM1602:09.6(184)04:26.6(184)06:42.6(183)08:57.0(184)+2:54.7
Maxandre VELJA 02:09.602:17.002:16.002:14.530.5 spm
185.FRALa Passepierre Château-SalinsJM1602:06.3(181)04:24.6(183)06:48.5(184)09:06.5(185)+3:04.2
Raphaël WALTER 02:06.302:18.302:23.902:18.028.4 spm
186.FRAButry sur Oise VOA 1JM1602:07.8(182)04:29.7(185)06:54.5(185)09:11.2(186)+3:08.9
Baptiste LACROIX 02:07.802:21.902:24.802:16.729.6 spm
FRAVersailles CNJM16   did not start
Balthazar CHOVE 
GERConcept 2 Team Germany 1JM   did not start
Jan Henrik SZYMCZAK 
FRAPont a Mousson SN 3JM   did not start
Leo-Paul FIACRE 
FRATours ATM 1JM16   did not start
Mayeul POTIN 
FRACastillon RCJM16   did not start
Theo VESSIERE 
FRAJoinville AMJ 4JM16   did not start
Paul SOBCZAK 
FRAPerreux SNJM16   did not start
Iurie HODOROABA 
FRAARCJM16   did not start
Antoine GAILLARD 
FRASN Oise 2JM16   did not start
Pierre GRAIS 
FRALa Passepierre Château-Salins 1JM16   did not start
Yann ROUPERT 
FRAMelun CN 3JM16   did not start
Leo CARON