Sat, 10:25 - Race 27 - M50, LM50, LW50, LW40 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GERKlaus BISCHOFLM5001:36.5(1)03:14.4(1)04:52.8(1)06:28.9(1)
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:36.501:37.901:38.401:36.133.0 spm
2.GBRSimon AMERYLM5001:41.6(7)03:23.0(5)05:04.0(2)06:42.8(2)+13.9
Fitness matters 01:41.601:41.401:41.001:38.835.8 spm
3.FRAPascal GUERETM5001:40.4(3)03:22.6(4)05:05.2(4)06:47.0(3)+18.1
SN Oise 2 01:40.401:42.201:42.601:41.830.5 spm
4.FRASebastien COGUICLM5001:40.4(3)03:22.1(3)05:04.1(3)06:48.2(4)+19.3
SN Oise 1 01:40.401:41.701:42.001:44.133.0 spm
5.FRAFrederic BEAUDLM5001:41.4(6)03:23.9(6)05:06.5(6)06:50.4(5)+21.5
Lyon Caluire AC 01:41.401:42.501:42.601:43.833.0 spm
6.ESPJose German RENDO XIMENOLM5001:40.3(2)03:22.0(2)05:06.4(5)06:51.8(6)+22.9
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1 01:40.301:41.701:44.401:45.333.0 spm
7.FRAPierre CHARLESLM5001:41.8(8)03:23.9(6)05:06.7(7)06:52.9(7)+24.0
Bressols AC 01:41.801:42.101:42.801:46.131.5 spm
8.FRAEric DUPONTLM5001:42.4(14)03:25.9(9)05:09.9(8)06:54.7(8)+25.8
Lagny SN 01:42.401:43.501:44.001:44.731.2 spm
9.FRAEddi TURILM5001:43.2(15)03:26.7(13)05:10.3(9)06:54.8(9)+25.9
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR 01:43.201:43.501:43.601:44.638.0 spm
10.FRAAlain CARTRONLM5001:42.0(9)03:26.1(11)05:11.3(11)06:55.0(10)+26.1
Boulogne 92 01:42.001:44.101:45.201:43.734.7 spm
11.FRANicolas BECOURTLM5001:40.7(5)03:24.7(8)05:10.9(10)06:55.8(11)+26.9
Moscato Show_Annecy 01:40.701:44.001:46.201:44.934.7 spm
12.GBRDan CONNORLM5001:42.0(9)03:25.9(9)05:11.7(12)06:56.2(12)+27.3
Royal Navy 01:42.001:43.901:45.801:44.435.0 spm
13.FRAThierry RICHARDLM5001:42.2(12)03:26.6(12)05:12.0(13)06:56.9(13)+28.0
Verdun CN 01:42.201:44.401:45.401:45.033.8 spm
14.FRAVincent DEFRANCELM5001:42.3(13)03:27.0(14)05:12.5(14)06:59.0(14)+30.1
CHATELLERAULT SN 01:42.301:44.701:45.501:46.530.5 spm
15.GBRRobert MOYSEYLM5001:44.7(16)03:31.0(16)05:17.0(17)06:59.1(15)+30.2
Anytime Fitness 01:44.701:46.301:46.001:42.128.7 spm
16.USAPaul TIMMONSLM5001:46.7(19)03:31.6(19)05:16.3(16)06:59.7(16)+30.8
The Firm Fitness Centre 01:46.701:44.901:44.701:43.435.2 spm
17.FRAAlexandre MANOILOVLM5001:45.7(18)03:31.0(16)05:15.7(15)07:02.2(17)+33.3
Port-Marly RC 01:45.701:45.301:44.701:46.533.3 spm
18.ESPEmilio Juan GARCIA GONZALEZLM5001:42.0(9)03:29.9(15)05:18.3(18)07:03.5(18)+34.6
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 01:42.001:47.901:48.401:45.229.9 spm
19.FRAJoel SAURINLM5001:45.3(17)03:31.3(18)05:19.1(19)07:07.9(19)+39.0
GRENOBLE AV 01:45.301:46.001:47.801:48.831.5 spm
20.ITAMatteo LOCATELLILM5001:47.8(23)03:37.3(22)05:25.5(21)07:09.8(20)+40.9
Rowing Club BG Italy 01:47.801:49.501:48.201:44.432.5 spm
21.ITAEros TURZILM5001:47.4(21)03:35.9(20)05:25.4(20)07:15.7(21)+46.8
Idart Mantova ITA 01:47.401:48.501:49.501:50.432.8 spm
22.FRAEtienne OSIERLM5001:47.8(23)03:37.0(21)05:26.7(22)07:15.8(22)+46.9
Indiv 01:47.801:49.201:49.701:49.029.2 spm
23.FRARenaud USCHELM5001:47.3(20)03:39.3(24)05:31.3(24)07:21.5(23)+52.6
Strasbourg RC 01:47.301:52.001:52.001:50.333.2 spm
24.FRAChristian CRESPYLM5001:47.4(21)03:37.7(23)05:30.1(23)07:22.0(24)+53.1
Bergerac SN 01:47.401:50.301:52.401:51.930.7 spm
25.GBRJustine RESTONLW5001:51.0(31)03:42.9(28)05:34.9(28)07:23.5(25)+54.6
Q-Power 01:51.001:51.901:52.001:48.633.5 spm
26.GBRHeidi VILESLW4001:50.6(28)03:41.2(26)05:32.5(25)07:24.8(26)+55.9
MAD Team IRC 01:50.601:50.601:51.301:52.231.0 spm
27.FRAChristophe FARIGOULLM5001:50.8(29)03:41.4(27)05:33.1(26)07:25.3(27)+56.4
Chateau Thierry Av 01:50.801:50.601:51.701:52.335.0 spm
28.FRAArmelle HOSQUETLW5001:50.9(30)03:43.0(30)05:35.7(29)07:26.1(28)+57.2
Port-Marly RC 01:50.901:52.101:52.701:50.533.0 spm
29.FRAChristophe COLLINLM5001:49.8(26)03:40.9(25)05:34.4(27)07:27.3(29)+58.4
Cognac YRC 01:49.801:51.101:53.501:53.029.0 spm
30.FRAAndrew SPREADBURYLM5001:54.5(39)03:48.9(35)05:42.9(33)07:34.3(30)+1:05.4
Indiv 01:54.501:54.401:54.001:51.428.2 spm
31.ITAFabrizio MANISCALCOLM5001:53.1(33)03:47.0(33)05:42.9(33)07:35.0(31)+1:06.1
Sport City The Core 01:53.101:53.901:55.901:52.129.2 spm
31.FRAChristophe LE MOALLM5001:50.0(27)03:45.1(31)05:41.8(32)07:35.0(31)+1:06.1
GOUET AC 01:50.001:55.101:56.701:53.327.0 spm
33.ITAMagali ALBINLW4001:52.1(32)03:45.6(32)05:41.2(30)07:36.6(33)+1:07.7
Monaco SN 01:52.101:53.501:55.601:55.531.7 spm
34.FRALinda BREDELLW4001:53.3(35)03:47.9(34)05:43.2(35)07:38.6(34)+1:09.7
Meyzieu Av 01:53.301:54.601:55.301:55.330.8 spm
35.FRAOlivier ROLFELM5001:53.1(33)03:50.1(37)05:46.5(36)07:38.7(35)+1:09.8
Champigny sur Marne RS 2 01:53.101:57.001:56.401:52.228.5 spm
36.FRAChristophe CAUXLM5001:57.6(47)03:54.4(42)05:50.5(42)07:41.4(36)+1:12.5
A O Buc 1 01:57.601:56.801:56.101:50.928.7 spm
37.USAChristine DEGNONLW5001:53.7(37)03:50.8(39)05:46.8(38)07:44.0(37)+1:15.1
The Firm Fitness Centre 01:53.701:57.101:56.001:57.130.5 spm
38.FRAJean Luc PROTOISLM5001:53.7(37)03:49.6(36)05:47.3(39)07:44.4(38)+1:15.5
Andresy CA Confluent 01:53.701:55.901:57.701:57.029.5 spm
39.FRAPascal SIMONINLM5001:49.6(25)03:42.9(28)05:41.7(31)07:45.3(39)+1:16.4
SNN Drusenheim 01:49.601:53.301:58.802:03.532.6 spm
40.GERClaudia CIESCHOLKALW4001:54.7(40)03:50.3(38)05:46.7(37)07:45.4(40)+1:16.5
Concept 2 Team Germany 1 01:54.701:55.601:56.401:58.632.8 spm
41.FRANathalie VILLECHENAUDLW4001:56.2(42)03:55.0(43)05:52.0(43)07:46.9(41)+1:18.0
Bergerac SN 01:56.201:58.801:57.001:54.930.7 spm
41.FRAChristophe DEMEUSELM5001:58.0(49)03:56.1(44)05:53.0(44)07:46.9(41)+1:18.0
A O Buc 1 01:58.001:58.101:56.901:54.029.7 spm
43.ESTEve SANKOVSKILW4001:54.9(41)03:51.5(41)05:49.7(41)07:47.3(43)+1:18.4
Viljandi RC, Estonia 01:54.901:56.601:58.201:57.532.7 spm
44.ITANicoletta CASALILW5001:53.4(36)03:50.9(40)05:49.6(40)07:49.2(44)+1:20.3
Idart Mantova ITA 01:53.401:57.501:58.701:59.636.7 spm
45.MEXRocio SANCHEZLW5001:57.7(48)03:56.4(45)05:54.1(45)07:50.1(45)+1:21.2
Britania-Remomexico 01:57.701:58.701:57.701:56.034.0 spm
46.FRASylvie HEPP-HAUTEVILLELW4001:58.2(52)03:57.4(47)05:57.2(46)07:57.2(46)+1:28.3
Joinville AMJ 01:58.201:59.201:59.802:00.031.8 spm
47.MEXMaria Bernarda ELIZONDO FLORESLW4002:00.2(59)04:00.7(54)06:01.1(49)07:58.7(47)+1:29.8
Poplar Blackwall AND District Rowing Club 02:00.202:00.502:00.401:57.733.2 spm
48.FRAFrancoise MAHIERLW5001:59.5(56)03:59.9(51)06:01.5(51)08:01.8(48)+1:32.9
Sete Av 01:59.502:00.402:01.602:00.331.2 spm
49.GERAndrea HENRICILW4002:00.3(60)04:00.7(54)06:01.5(51)08:02.0(49)+1:33.1
Concept 2 Team Germany 02:00.302:00.402:00.802:00.531.2 spm
50.ITARoberta NIGRELLILW5002:00.1(58)04:01.5(56)06:02.5(54)08:02.4(50)+1:33.5
Sport City The Core 02:00.102:01.402:01.001:59.928.5 spm
51.ESPKarina Beatriz FERNANDEZ NEHERLW5001:58.0(49)03:57.4(47)05:59.4(48)08:02.7(51)+1:33.8
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 01:58.001:59.402:02.002:03.329.0 spm
52.FRAManuel GONCALVESM5001:58.2(52)04:00.0(52)06:02.2(53)08:03.3(52)+1:34.4
A O Buc 1 01:58.202:01.802:02.202:01.029.7 spm
53.FRAEmmanuel DE BEAUVOIRLM5001:57.5(45)03:57.8(49)06:01.2(50)08:03.4(53)+1:34.5
PARIS US METRO 01:57.502:00.302:03.402:02.333.5 spm
54.IRLSonja FUHRMANNLW4001:56.5(43)03:56.6(46)05:59.1(47)08:05.3(54)+1:36.4
St. Patricks Rowing Club 01:56.502:00.102:02.502:06.335.8 spm
55.FRAFabrice LE BOUEDECLM5002:00.8(62)04:02.0(57)06:04.2(57)08:05.9(55)+1:37.0
A O Buc 02:00.802:01.202:02.202:01.728.0 spm
56.FRALaurence BRISSAUDLW5002:03.7(68)04:07.3(64)06:08.8(59)08:06.3(56)+1:37.4
Manosque AC 02:03.702:03.602:01.501:57.532.7 spm
57.FRABenedicte DAGAN-TAUFFLIEBLW4001:57.1(44)04:00.0(52)06:03.4(56)08:06.4(57)+1:37.5
France CN 3 01:57.102:02.902:03.402:02.928.5 spm
58.FRANadia GOUDETLW4001:58.0(49)03:59.2(50)06:02.9(55)08:07.3(58)+1:38.4
St Jean d Illac JRI 01:58.002:01.202:03.702:04.531.2 spm
59.ITABarbara TOMASZEWICZLW5002:00.0(57)04:03.8(59)06:08.3(58)08:15.2(59)+1:46.3
Roman 02:00.002:03.802:04.502:06.833.7 spm
60.FRAJulie FLORENTINLW4002:02.6(64)04:07.8(65)06:13.1(64)08:15.3(60)+1:46.4
Reims CNRR 02:02.602:05.202:05.302:02.229.5 spm
61.CANVanessa MACKINNONLW4001:59.3(55)04:02.8(58)06:10.9(61)08:16.4(61)+1:47.5
Indiv 01:59.302:03.502:08.102:05.327.0 spm
62.FRAAurore LERIGETLW4002:00.5(61)04:06.9(62)06:12.4(62)08:18.5(62)+1:49.6
Auray AC 02:00.502:06.402:05.502:06.131.0 spm
62.ITAAntonella CASERLW5002:05.0(72)04:10.1(68)06:15.2(66)08:18.5(62)+1:49.6
Prosport Trento Italy 02:05.002:05.102:05.102:03.329.5 spm
64.FRAAgnes SAUTELLW5002:02.6(64)04:06.0(61)06:10.3(60)08:18.6(64)+1:49.7
CAP Marara Tahiti 02:02.602:03.402:04.302:08.329.8 spm
65.FRAJean-Paul LAMBEAUXLM5002:03.4(67)04:08.4(67)06:14.1(65)08:19.6(65)+1:50.7
Paris US Metro 02:03.402:05.002:05.702:05.527.0 spm
66.IRLMary DOHERTYLW4002:04.9(71)04:11.3(69)06:18.8(68)08:20.8(66)+1:51.9
O'Flaherty fitness and performance 02:04.902:06.402:07.502:02.132.0 spm
67.FRAAnne-Sophie LACARELLE-GASSELW4001:57.5(45)04:04.0(60)06:12.6(63)08:21.2(67)+1:52.3
France CN 1 01:57.502:06.502:08.602:08.629.4 spm
68.FRANancy HESLINLW5002:01.8(63)04:07.8(65)06:15.2(66)08:21.8(68)+1:52.9
Monaco SN 02:01.802:06.002:07.402:06.535.5 spm
69.FRACatherine FOULSHAMLW5002:05.4(74)04:12.1(70)06:19.2(69)08:26.0(69)+1:57.1
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 02:05.402:06.702:07.102:06.831.5 spm
70.FRAIsabelle LE GALLOLW5002:04.8(70)04:13.0(72)06:21.5(71)08:28.6(70)+1:59.7
LAC BLEU AV 02:04.802:08.102:08.502:07.131.0 spm
71.FRASophie GUENIOTLW4002:07.3(78)04:16.2(76)06:24.2(74)08:30.0(71)+2:01.1
Sedan Av 02:07.302:08.902:08.002:05.829.5 spm
72.FRAAgnieszka TAUPINLW4002:05.5(76)04:15.2(75)06:24.2(74)08:30.9(72)+2:02.0
A O Buc 02:05.502:09.602:09.002:06.628.2 spm
73.FRAVeronique MORINLW5001:58.3(54)04:06.9(62)06:19.2(69)08:31.9(73)+2:03.0
Valence Av 01:58.302:08.602:12.302:12.832.9 spm
74.GERPetra BOPPERTLW5002:05.4(74)04:13.7(74)06:23.6(73)08:33.3(74)+2:04.4
Concept 2 Team Germany 02:05.402:08.302:09.902:09.632.7 spm
75.NORIngrid STUENÆSLW4002:08.9(79)04:20.9(79)06:29.6(79)08:34.2(75)+2:05.3
Skullerud sport senter 02:08.902:12.002:08.602:04.631.0 spm
76.ESPNuria GARCÍA ESPILW4002:02.6(64)04:13.1(73)06:25.9(76)08:36.4(76)+2:07.5
Indoor Triathlon 02:02.602:10.502:12.802:10.433.5 spm
77.ITARosaria PAOLINOLW4002:04.0(69)04:12.4(71)06:23.5(72)08:36.5(77)+2:07.6
MiniBase Pachino 02:04.002:08.402:11.102:13.028.0 spm
78.ESPAna Maria VARON FRAULW4002:06.4(77)04:17.2(78)06:28.3(77)08:38.7(78)+2:09.8
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 02:06.402:10.802:11.102:10.331.0 spm
79.FRANelly ALIASLW5002:10.1(81)04:21.7(80)06:31.9(80)08:40.2(79)+2:11.3
Rennes SR 02:10.102:11.602:10.102:08.132.7 spm
80.FRAMaryse LACHAIZELW5002:05.1(73)04:16.3(77)06:29.2(78)08:42.3(80)+2:13.4
Indiv 02:05.102:11.202:12.902:13.230.5 spm
81.FRASylvia LENOIRLW4002:09.0(80)04:22.9(81)06:35.7(81)08:45.4(81)+2:16.5
Manosque AC 02:09.002:13.902:12.802:09.631.2 spm
82.FRAClothilde CONODLW4002:13.6(82)04:28.7(82)06:43.9(82)09:00.8(82)+2:31.9
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 02:13.602:15.102:15.202:16.931.0 spm
83.ITAAngela DI IORIOLW4002:18.1(83)04:37.6(83)07:00.1(83)09:19.2(83)+2:50.3
Sport City The Core 02:18.102:19.502:22.502:19.126.5 spm
84.GREEyvanthia ZISOPOULOULW5002:22.7(84)04:50.0(84)07:17.9(84)09:45.3(84)+3:16.4
Coast Rowing Team 02:22.702:27.302:27.902:27.424.0 spm
FRASylvie HEINZELMEIERLW50   did not start
La Seyne sur Mer Av 
GBRJulie EDDICOTTLW50   did not start
Christchurch Rowing Club 
FRABenoit DESBARATSLM50   did not start
Champigny sur Marne RS 1 
FRAVirginie HAZEBROUCQLW40   did not start
France CN 2