M50 (500m) 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.NORAvancia Rowing Team01:20.4(1)
Ole Kristian KARLSEN 01:20.444.0 spm
2.DENDenmark01:21.1(2)+0.7
Thomas JENSEN 01:21.141.0 spm
3.USAUnited States01:21.4(3)+1.0
Peder THORSTENSON 01:21.446.0 spm
4.USARow Brevard01:21.7(4)+1.3
Jeffrey JULIAN 01:21.746.0 spm
5.GBRRoyal Navy01:21.8(5)+1.4
Collin LEIBA 01:21.845.0 spm
6.GBRSub 701:22.3(6)+1.9
Paul SANDERSON 01:22.342.0 spm
7.GBRFiftylivingstrong01:22.6(7)+2.2
Keith IKE ABADOM 01:22.649.0 spm
8.GBRTeam GB01:22.7(8)+2.3
David SCOTT 01:22.750.0 spm
9.DENAmelia's Dad's Rowing Club01:23.6(9)+3.2
Martin Mario JELANI 01:23.643.0 spm
10.ESTEstonia01:23.7(10)+3.3
Aivar JURGENSON 01:23.744.0 spm
11.GBRCheddar01:24.4(11)+4.0
Malcolm PRIDMORE 01:24.440.0 spm
12.IRLNPA01:24.9(12)+4.5
James MCMURTRY 01:24.944.0 spm
13.GBRSub 7 IRC01:25.2(13)+4.8
Warren MATTHEWS 01:25.242.0 spm
14.NEDSFC Kampen01:25.4(14)+5.0
Wiecher DALSEM 01:25.441.0 spm
15.GERConcept 2 Team Germany01:25.8(15)+5.4
Peter HEILSBERG 01:25.849.0 spm
16.RSAIndiv01:26.3(16)+5.9
Gert DE BRUYN 01:26.347.0 spm
17.FRARemes CROSSFIT01:26.9(17)+6.5
Lucas DOMERGUE 01:26.941.0 spm
18.FRAMarmande Av01:27.1(18)+6.7
Philippe BLANC 01:27.143.0 spm
19.FRAManosque AC01:27.2(19)+6.8
David LIOT 01:27.243.0 spm
20.FRAEvian CA01:27.4(20)+7.0
Michel VERNAZ 01:27.443.0 spm
21.GBRSub701:27.8(21)+7.4
Richard DUFFIELD 01:27.842.0 spm
22.ITAIdart Mantova ITA01:28.1(22)+7.7
Domenico POLI 01:28.142.0 spm
22.FRACompiegne SN01:28.1(22)+7.7
Christian LE MOEL 01:28.152.0 spm
24.ITAItalia Indoor Rowing01:28.3(24)+7.9
Massimo GALLETTI 01:28.341.0 spm
25.FRAMulhouse RC01:28.4(25)+8.0
Jean-Pierre TALAMONA 01:28.438.0 spm
26.FRAVillefranche AUN01:28.8(26)+8.4
Christophe CHAUSSON 01:28.847.0 spm
27.ALGAviron Oranaise AO01:29.0(27)+8.6
Mourad KHIAT 01:29.042.0 spm
28.AUSAustralia01:29.1(28)+8.7
Paul FACEY 01:29.132.0 spm
29.FRABeziers AC01:29.5(29)+9.1
Ludovic AVENTIN 01:29.546.0 spm
29.FRASevres VSN01:29.5(29)+9.1
Rodolphe GUILLARD 01:29.538.0 spm
31.FRASaintes CA01:31.1(31)+10.7
Florian VICTOR-EUGENE 01:31.137.0 spm
32.USASub7 Indoor Rowing Club01:32.0(32)+11.6
Daniel LYNCH 01:32.048.0 spm
33.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av01:33.5(33)+13.1
Olivier EPAILLY 01:33.540.0 spm
34.ITACanottieri SAN Miniato01:33.7(34)+13.3
Carlo RAGIONIERI 01:33.743.0 spm
34.FRAIndiv01:33.7(34)+13.3
Yannick CAMPON 01:33.736.0 spm
36.ESTEstonia01:34.0(36)+13.6
Mihkel KLEMENTSOV 01:34.041.0 spm
37.FRASt Jean d Illac JRI01:34.1(37)+13.7
Thierry GOURSOLLE 01:34.128.0 spm
38.FRAENCOURAGEMENT - SESN01:34.5(38)+14.1
Marc LEBON 01:34.543.0 spm
39.FRAGrenade CN01:35.0(39)+14.6
Jean Paul BEAUTES 01:35.038.0 spm
40.FRALagny SN01:35.3(40)+14.9
Olivier LAMARRE 01:35.341.0 spm
41.FRAAngouleme AC 101:35.7(41)+15.3
Franck BINANT 01:35.742.0 spm
42.FRAStrasbourg ISS01:37.4(42)+17.0
Pierre DJEFFEL 01:37.436.0 spm
43.GBRRoyal Air Force01:38.4(43)+18.0
Andy NEWCOMBE 01:38.437.0 spm
44.FRALyon CA01:38.9(44)+18.5
Christophe BOVOLENTA 01:38.935.0 spm
45.FRAAblon sur Seine CN 101:39.5(45)+19.1
Eric BESSIERES 01:39.533.0 spm
46.FRAPort Sud Aviron RAMONVILLE01:40.4(46)+20.0
Olivier MESTRE 01:40.439.0 spm
47.FRAMarseille AAS01:40.9(47)+20.5
Mohammed MASRI 01:40.937.0 spm
48.FRABressols AC01:41.0(48)+20.6
Luc FENIE 01:41.036.0 spm
49.FRAToulon Av01:41.3(49)+20.9
Philippe SAISON 01:41.336.0 spm
50.FRAEpisod01:41.9(50)+21.5
Frédéric ROULLIN 01:41.941.0 spm
51.FRAAblon sur Seine CN 301:43.3(51)+22.9
Thierry MENUET 01:43.341.0 spm
52.FRAEnghien SN01:44.0(52)+23.6
Lionel LUBET 01:44.035.0 spm
53.FRAStrasbourg ISS01:44.6(53)+24.2
Nicolas SIMONIN 01:44.637.0 spm
54.FRAAblon sur Seine CN 201:44.9(54)+24.5
Sylvain ROUYER 01:44.939.0 spm
55.FRAAngouleme AC 201:47.2(55)+26.8
Alain RENOUX 01:47.244.0 spm
56.FRAEnghien SN01:49.0(56)+28.6
Vincent FOHANNO 01:49.043.0 spm
57.FRAIncept01:50.2(57)+29.8
Thierry BERNOT 01:50.230.0 spm
USAIndivdid not start
Shawn BAKER 
GERVirgin Active Aldersgatedid not start
Frank FEHLE 
SWEEskimådid not start
Magnus VON SCHENCK 
FRAPARIS US METROdid not start
Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR 
FRAAndresy CA Confluentdid not start
Bertrand OLLIVIER-LAMARQUE 
FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRIdid not start
Thierry MONDOR 
FRAIndivdid not start
Andrew SPREADBURY