M (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RUSRussian Federation01:22.2(1)02:49.2(1)04:16.3(1)05:43.5(1)
Alexander VYAZOVKIN 01:22.201:27.001:27.101:27.236.7 spm
2.SUISwiss Rowing team01:25.8(2)02:52.4(2)04:19.2(2)05:45.2(2)+1.7
Barnabe DELARZE 01:25.801:26.601:26.801:26.038.0 spm
3.FRALyon CA 201:26.9(3)02:54.5(3)04:22.2(3)05:47.5(3)+4.0
Matthieu ANDRODIAS 01:26.901:27.601:27.701:25.236.2 spm
4.FRAVerdun CN 101:27.9(6)02:55.6(4)04:22.8(4)05:48.9(4)+5.4
Thibaut VERHOEVEN 01:27.901:27.701:27.201:26.035.5 spm
5.FRASaint Quentin Av01:28.8(9)02:56.7(7)04:24.2(5)05:51.2(5)+7.7
Benoit BRUNET 01:28.801:27.901:27.501:27.034.5 spm
6.FRALyon CA 101:28.0(7)02:55.8(5)04:24.2(5)05:52.2(6)+8.7
Hugo BOUCHERON 01:28.001:27.801:28.401:28.034.2 spm
7.GBRYamsquad01:29.7(16)02:58.8(12)04:26.0(7)05:52.6(7)+9.1
Cameron BUCHAN 01:29.701:29.101:27.201:26.641.2 spm
8.FRALyon AUN01:27.4(4)02:56.1(6)04:26.0(7)05:55.7(8)+12.2
Alban COUTURIER 01:27.401:28.701:29.901:29.732.5 spm
9.POLAZS AWF Warszawa01:29.1(13)02:58.8(12)04:28.4(9)05:57.4(9)+13.9
Maciej ZAWOJSKI 01:29.101:29.701:29.601:29.034.0 spm
10.FRAMonaco SN01:29.3(14)02:58.7(11)04:28.7(10)05:59.1(10)+15.6
Vincent NOIROT 01:29.301:29.401:30.001:30.335.2 spm
11.FRAAnnecy CN01:28.5(8)02:58.3(10)04:28.9(12)05:59.5(11)+16.0
Benoit DEMEY 01:28.501:29.801:30.601:30.536.5 spm
12.FRABayonne Av 101:27.5(5)02:57.4(8)04:28.7(10)05:59.7(12)+16.2
Julien MONTET 01:27.501:29.901:31.301:31.136.5 spm
13.FRAReims CNRR01:29.9(17)03:00.1(17)04:31.0(15)06:00.5(13)+17.0
Stanislas DESGRIPPES 01:29.901:30.201:30.901:29.534.5 spm
14.FRAVerdun CN 301:29.9(17)03:00.1(17)04:31.3(17)06:00.8(14)+17.3
Valentin ONFROY 01:29.901:30.201:31.201:29.532.5 spm
15.FRAVerdun CN 201:30.2(19)03:00.0(16)04:31.0(15)06:01.8(15)+18.3
Theophile ONFROY 01:30.201:29.801:31.001:30.836.8 spm
16.FRAVichy CA 101:28.9(10)03:01.5(20)04:33.6(19)06:02.6(16)+19.1
Guillaume TURLAN 01:28.901:32.601:32.101:28.931.7 spm
17.ESTEstonia01:29.3(14)02:59.4(14)04:29.9(13)06:02.8(17)+19.3
Rainar PIIK 01:29.301:30.101:30.501:32.931.8 spm
18.FINRowing Finn01:29.0(12)02:59.7(15)04:33.7(20)06:03.8(18)+20.3
Joel NAUKKARINEN 01:29.001:30.701:34.001:30.133.0 spm
19.FRALyon Caluire AC01:30.7(21)03:02.0(21)04:33.2(18)06:04.8(19)+21.3
Maxence TOLLET 01:30.701:31.301:31.201:31.639.5 spm
20.FRAGrenoble Av 101:30.3(20)03:01.3(19)04:33.8(21)06:05.5(20)+22.0
Edouard JONVILLE 01:30.301:31.001:32.501:31.634.7 spm
21.FRAMACON SR01:32.1(27)03:03.8(24)04:36.2(23)06:08.0(21)+24.5
Baptiste POINTURIER 01:32.101:31.701:32.401:31.733.7 spm
22.JPNJapan Team01:31.0(22)03:03.3(22)04:36.3(25)06:08.1(22)+24.6
Tatsuya SAKURAMA 01:31.001:32.301:33.001:31.836.7 spm
23.FRAGrenoble Av 201:31.7(24)03:04.2(25)04:36.2(23)06:09.3(23)+25.8
Thibaud TURLAN 01:31.701:32.501:32.001:33.133.7 spm
24.FRABoulogne 9201:31.5(23)03:03.3(22)04:35.2(22)06:10.5(24)+27.0
Bastien QUIQUERET 01:31.501:31.801:31.901:35.335.8 spm
25.FRASete Av01:28.9(10)02:57.9(9)04:30.2(14)06:11.2(25)+27.7
Vincent MATZ 01:28.901:29.001:32.301:41.029.5 spm
26.FRALyon CA 301:32.6(29)03:05.4(27)04:39.0(26)06:12.2(26)+28.7
Alberic CORMERAIS 01:32.601:32.801:33.601:33.238.0 spm
27.FRACorbeil ASCE 9101:32.8(30)03:06.2(29)04:40.2(29)06:13.5(27)+30.0
Maxime JUCHA 01:32.801:33.401:34.001:33.334.5 spm
28.FRAVerdun CN 401:32.3(28)03:04.6(26)04:39.3(28)06:13.7(28)+30.2
Thomas COUSIN 01:32.301:32.301:34.701:34.332.7 spm
28.FRALyon CA 401:31.9(25)03:05.4(27)04:39.0(26)06:13.7(28)+30.2
Alexis GUERINOT 01:31.901:33.501:33.601:34.735.8 spm
30.USAMAD Team IRC01:32.8(30)03:07.2(30)04:41.8(30)06:16.5(30)+33.0
Roy JONES 01:32.801:34.401:34.601:34.632.3 spm
31.FRAVerdun CN 601:34.6(37)03:09.5(32)04:44.2(32)06:18.7(31)+35.2
Mathieu MERLAND 01:34.601:34.901:34.701:34.535.7 spm
32.GBRBritish Army01:34.4(36)03:09.7(34)04:44.7(33)06:19.5(32)+36.0
Ben CHARLTON 01:34.401:35.301:35.001:34.731.2 spm
33.FRAVerdun CN 501:34.0(33)03:07.9(31)04:43.6(31)06:19.7(33)+36.2
Etienne JUILLET 01:34.001:33.901:35.701:36.133.2 spm
34.EGYScullnBlades Rowing01:34.2(34)03:10.2(36)04:46.4(34)06:21.8(34)+38.3
Ali HASSAN 01:34.201:36.001:36.201:35.336.7 spm
35.FRAJoinville AMJ01:34.3(35)03:10.0(35)04:47.1(35)06:22.9(35)+39.4
Jean MAILLARD 01:34.301:35.701:37.101:35.737.2 spm
36.FRAMeyzieu Av 101:34.8(38)03:11.7(38)04:50.9(39)06:25.5(36)+42.0
Thibault REMY 01:34.801:36.901:39.201:34.635.2 spm
37.GBRRoyal Navy01:35.9(40)03:12.2(39)04:51.0(40)06:26.6(37)+43.1
Sam CASS 01:35.901:36.301:38.801:35.632.0 spm
38.MLTMalta Rowing Association01:33.4(32)03:10.3(37)04:50.4(38)06:26.8(38)+43.3
Anthony BAJADA 01:33.401:36.901:40.101:36.535.7 spm
39.GRECoast Rowing Team01:36.0(41)03:14.1(42)04:53.2(42)06:28.8(39)+45.3
Konstantinos KATSAVRIAS 01:36.001:38.101:39.101:35.629.7 spm
40.EGYIndiv01:31.9(25)03:09.6(33)04:50.3(37)06:29.3(40)+45.8
Magdee HELAL 01:31.901:37.701:40.701:39.032.4 spm
41.GBRBritish Army01:37.4(46)03:15.5(44)04:53.9(43)06:30.2(41)+46.7
Robert HARES 01:37.401:38.101:38.401:36.332.0 spm
42.GRECoast Rowing Team 101:36.0(41)03:12.6(40)04:51.1(41)06:30.6(42)+47.1
Georgios GIOUPIS 01:36.001:36.601:38.501:39.528.5 spm
43.FRACrossFit Atalante01:38.1(49)03:17.5(48)04:55.0(47)06:31.6(43)+48.1
Léo ASTARIE 01:38.101:39.401:37.501:36.532.7 spm
43.FRATGrow01:36.8(44)03:14.5(43)04:54.7(46)06:31.6(43)+48.1
Lucas MORUZZI 01:36.801:37.701:40.201:37.025.0 spm
45.FRAJOINVILLE AMJ01:37.3(45)03:15.5(44)04:54.2(45)06:32.2(45)+48.7
Quentin DELAROCHELAMBERT 01:37.301:38.201:38.701:38.032.5 spm
46.GBRGym Mostyn01:38.2(51)03:17.5(48)04:56.7(48)06:32.5(46)+49.0
Matt RATHBONE 01:38.201:39.301:39.201:35.831.2 spm
46.GBRBritish Army 101:38.1(49)03:15.8(46)04:54.0(44)06:32.5(46)+49.0
Tony PURSER 01:38.101:37.701:38.201:38.631.5 spm
48.FRAMeyzieu Av 301:37.7(47)03:15.8(46)04:56.7(48)06:34.3(48)+50.8
Thibault HALEPIAN 01:37.701:38.101:40.901:37.633.2 spm
49.ITAProsport Trento Italy01:38.5(52)03:18.1(51)04:57.7(50)06:36.1(49)+52.6
Alessandro ANDREOLLI 01:38.501:39.601:39.601:38.429.2 spm
50.FRAVerdun CN 701:36.6(43)03:13.1(41)04:49.4(36)06:39.1(50)+55.6
Nicolas VIGNOL 01:36.601:36.501:36.301:49.831.1 spm
51.FRARomans ARP01:38.8(53)03:20.1(52)05:01.8(51)06:42.8(51)+59.3
Xavier MARTIN 01:38.801:41.301:41.701:41.032.2 spm
52.FRACoudekerque EN01:40.5(56)03:20.9(53)05:03.9(52)06:45.2(52)+1:01.7
Gael SAGON 01:40.501:40.401:43.001:41.330.2 spm
53.FRAIndiv01:42.0(58)03:24.6(55)05:06.6(55)06:45.9(53)+1:02.4
Alexandre DIONS 01:42.001:42.601:42.001:39.334.2 spm
54.GBRBritish Army 101:40.9(57)03:22.2(54)05:05.2(54)06:50.0(54)+1:06.5
Scott LUCAS 01:40.901:41.301:43.001:44.834.0 spm
55.FRAA O Buc01:44.0(60)03:29.3(59)05:14.0(57)06:54.8(55)+1:11.3
Jean-Christophe LADIRE 01:44.001:45.301:44.701:40.829.7 spm
56.FRAVILLEFRANCHE AUN01:43.3(59)03:28.3(58)05:13.3(56)06:56.5(56)+1:13.0
Lucas BAHIN 01:43.301:45.001:45.001:43.328.0 spm
57.FRAUniversité de Montréal01:37.9(48)03:17.6(50)05:04.9(53)06:57.2(57)+1:13.7
Adrien ALI TAIGA 01:37.901:39.701:47.301:52.230.4 spm
58.GERConcept 2 Team Germany01:44.3(61)03:30.7(61)05:17.0(58)07:01.0(58)+1:17.5
Guido GEISLER 01:44.301:46.401:46.301:44.028.7 spm
59.IRLSt. Patrick's Rowing Club01:39.4(54)03:28.2(57)05:18.0(59)07:04.6(59)+1:21.1
Michael SHERLOCK 01:39.401:48.801:49.801:46.634.4 spm
60.FRAIndiv01:40.3(55)03:30.4(60)05:20.0(60)07:07.8(60)+1:24.3
Adrien BOUILLY 01:40.301:50.101:49.601:47.835.6 spm
61.FRAASCN LA FREGATE01:35.7(39)03:25.5(56)05:21.9(61)07:17.6(61)+1:34.1
Guillaume DANIEL-LOUISY 01:35.701:49.801:56.401:55.731.9 spm
62.FRAASKIP by FarProd01:46.0(63)03:38.3(63)05:29.4(63)07:18.1(62)+1:34.6
Valentin FINEZ 01:46.001:52.301:51.101:48.736.0 spm
63.FRACrossfit Lutèce01:45.3(62)03:32.5(62)05:26.2(62)07:18.5(63)+1:35.0
Nicolas PENTCHEFF 01:45.301:47.201:53.701:52.333.6 spm
64.FRAEpisod01:48.6(65)03:43.0(64)05:39.4(64)07:29.7(64)+1:46.2
Marouane ZEMMOURI 01:48.601:54.401:56.401:50.430.0 spm
65.FRACreil ENO 301:52.0(67)03:46.3(67)05:42.8(66)07:36.7(65)+1:53.2
Steven DOISY 01:52.001:54.301:56.501:53.930.0 spm
66.FRAParis US Metro 101:48.6(65)03:44.9(66)05:42.2(65)07:38.1(66)+1:54.6
Robin KROUMINSKY 01:48.601:56.301:57.301:55.926.5 spm
67.FRAChateau Thierry Av01:55.3(68)03:54.5(68)05:52.6(68)07:48.3(67)+2:04.8
Gottfried JULLIARD 01:55.301:59.201:58.101:55.726.5 spm
68.FRAParis US Metro 201:48.2(64)03:44.4(65)05:47.5(67)07:53.9(68)+2:10.4
Diego NARBONI 01:48.201:56.202:03.102:06.529.2 spm
CHNChine 1   did not start
Chen SENSEN 
IRQIraq   did not start
Mohammed AL KHAFAJI 
FRABoulogne 92   did not start
Leo GRANDSIRE 
FRASaint Nazaire OS   did not start
Hugo QUEMENER 
FRALD   did not start
Benoît LE DREFF 
FRABayonne Av 2   did not start
Romuald THOMAS 
FRAHunebelle Musculation Clamart   did not start
Hugo ALIX 
FRASN Oise   did not start
Arthur CLUZEL 
FRAMeyzieu Av 2   did not start
Anthony SEVERIN 
PAK   did not start
Syed Sib Tal Haider BUKHARI 
UGAIndiv   did not start
Ismael KANATTA 
FRAFrance CN   did not start
Simon OLIVIER 
FRAA O Buc 1   did not start
Luc SERPETTE