Fri, 18:15 - Race 14 - M50, M30, LM50, LM30 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.NOROle Kristian KARLSENM5001:20.4(1)
Avancia Rowing Team 01:20.444.0 spm
2.DENThomas JENSENM5001:21.1(2)+0.7
Denmark 01:21.141.0 spm
3.USAPeder THORSTENSONM5001:21.4(3)+1.0
United States 01:21.446.0 spm
4.USAJeffrey JULIANM5001:21.7(4)+1.3
Row Brevard 01:21.746.0 spm
5.GBRCollin LEIBAM5001:21.8(5)+1.4
Royal Navy 01:21.845.0 spm
6.GBRPaul SANDERSONM5001:22.3(6)+1.9
Sub 7 01:22.342.0 spm
7.GBRKeith IKE ABADOMM5001:22.6(7)+2.2
Fiftylivingstrong 01:22.649.0 spm
8.GBRDavid SCOTTM5001:22.7(8)+2.3
Team GB 01:22.750.0 spm
9.DENMartin Mario JELANIM5001:23.6(9)+3.2
Amelia's Dad's Rowing Club 01:23.643.0 spm
10.ESTAivar JURGENSONM5001:23.7(10)+3.3
Estonia 01:23.744.0 spm
11.GBRMalcolm PRIDMOREM5001:24.4(11)+4.0
Cheddar 01:24.440.0 spm
12.IRLJames MCMURTRYM5001:24.9(12)+4.5
NPA 01:24.944.0 spm
13.GBRWarren MATTHEWSM5001:25.2(13)+4.8
Sub 7 IRC 01:25.242.0 spm
14.NEDWiecher DALSEMM5001:25.4(14)+5.0
SFC Kampen 01:25.441.0 spm
15.GERPeter HEILSBERGM5001:25.8(15)+5.4
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:25.849.0 spm
16.RSAGert DE BRUYNM5001:26.3(16)+5.9
Indiv 01:26.347.0 spm
17.FRALucas DOMERGUEM5001:26.9(17)+6.5
Remes CROSSFIT 01:26.941.0 spm
18.FRAPhilippe BLANCM5001:27.1(18)+6.7
Marmande Av 01:27.143.0 spm
19.GBRPaul MORRISLM5001:27.2(19)+6.8
Triangle Burgess Hill 01:27.247.0 spm
19.FRADavid LIOTM5001:27.2(19)+6.8
Manosque AC 01:27.243.0 spm
21.FRAMichel VERNAZM5001:27.4(21)+7.0
Evian CA 01:27.443.0 spm
22.GBRRichard DUFFIELDM5001:27.8(22)+7.4
Sub7 01:27.842.0 spm
23.ITADomenico POLIM5001:28.1(23)+7.7
Idart Mantova ITA 01:28.142.0 spm
23.FRAChristian LE MOELM5001:28.1(23)+7.7
Compiegne SN 01:28.152.0 spm
25.ITAMassimo GALLETTIM5001:28.3(25)+7.9
Italia Indoor Rowing 01:28.341.0 spm
26.FRAJean-Pierre TALAMONAM5001:28.4(26)+8.0
Mulhouse RC 01:28.438.0 spm
27.USASteve TAGUELM5001:28.5(27)+8.1
Sub 7 IRC 01:28.546.0 spm
28.GBRShaun CALLAGHANLM5001:28.6(28)+8.2
Steepholme Pirates 01:28.647.0 spm
29.FRAChristophe CHAUSSONM5001:28.8(29)+8.4
Villefranche AUN 01:28.847.0 spm
30.ALGMourad KHIATM5001:29.0(30)+8.6
Aviron Oranaise AO 01:29.042.0 spm
31.AUSPaul FACEYM5001:29.1(31)+8.7
Australia 01:29.132.0 spm
32.FRARodolphe GUILLARDM5001:29.5(32)+9.1
Sevres VSN 01:29.538.0 spm
32.FRAPatrick MIGNEAUXLM5001:29.5(32)+9.1
Indiv 01:29.544.0 spm
32.FRALudovic AVENTINM5001:29.5(32)+9.1
Beziers AC 01:29.546.0 spm
35.FRAChristophe MAJOREKLM5001:30.5(35)+10.1
SN Oise 01:30.546.0 spm
36.FRANicolas BECOURTLM5001:31.0(36)+10.6
Moscato Show_Annecy 01:31.044.0 spm
37.SWENiclas NIELSENLM5001:31.1(37)+10.7
Landskrona Roddklubb 01:31.145.0 spm
37.FRAFlorian VICTOR-EUGENEM5001:31.1(37)+10.7
Saintes CA 01:31.137.0 spm
37.FRAEric DUPONTLM5001:31.1(37)+10.7
Lagny SN 01:31.138.0 spm
40.USADaniel LYNCHM5001:32.0(40)+11.6
Sub7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:32.048.0 spm
40.FRAVincent DEFRANCELM5001:32.0(40)+11.6
CHATELLERAULT SN 01:32.041.0 spm
42.GBRRobert MOYSEYLM5001:32.1(42)+11.7
Anytime fitness 01:32.137.0 spm
43.GBRGarry SUTHERLANDLM5001:32.2(43)+11.8
Neoethic 01:32.248.0 spm
44.FRAGuy MORELLM5001:32.3(44)+11.9
MONTAUBAN UN 01:32.344.0 spm
45.FRAAlain CARTRONLM5001:32.7(45)+12.3
Boulogne 92 3 01:32.741.0 spm
45.FRAJean-Pascal COZZOLINOLM5001:32.7(45)+12.3
Cavalaire 01:32.744.0 spm
45.FRAJean Michel BERNARDLM5001:32.7(45)+12.3
PEYROLLES CNPA 01:32.739.0 spm
48.FRAOlivier EPAILLYM5001:33.5(48)+13.1
La Seyne sur Mer Av 01:33.540.0 spm
49.FRAYannick CAMPONM5001:33.7(49)+13.3
Indiv 01:33.736.0 spm
49.ITACarlo RAGIONIERIM5001:33.7(49)+13.3
Canottieri SAN Miniato 01:33.743.0 spm
51.ESTMihkel KLEMENTSOVM5001:34.0(51)+13.6
Estonia 01:34.041.0 spm
52.FRAThierry GOURSOLLEM5001:34.1(52)+13.7
St Jean d Illac JRI 01:34.128.0 spm
53.FRAChris SMITHLM5001:34.4(53)+14.0
Bourges AC 01:34.441.0 spm
54.FRAMarc LEBONM5001:34.5(54)+14.1
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 01:34.543.0 spm
55.FRAJean Paul BEAUTESM5001:35.0(55)+14.6
Grenade CN 01:35.038.0 spm
56.FRAChristophe COLLINLM5001:35.2(56)+14.8
COGNAC YRC 01:35.243.0 spm
56.FRAJean Christophe WINTERLM5001:35.2(56)+14.8
CAP Marara Tahiti 01:35.242.0 spm
58.FRAOlivier LAMARREM5001:35.3(58)+14.9
Lagny SN 01:35.341.0 spm
59.FRAThierry MIAUDLM5001:35.7(59)+15.3
Tais Toi et Rame 01:35.737.0 spm
59.FRAFranck BINANTM5001:35.7(59)+15.3
Angouleme AC 1 01:35.742.0 spm
61.ITARoberto RIZZATOLM5001:35.9(61)+15.5
Prosport Trento Italy 01:35.939.0 spm
62.FRAJoel SAURINLM5001:36.8(62)+16.4
Aviron Grenoblois 01:36.840.0 spm
62.GERHans-Werner MOYELM5001:36.8(62)+16.4
Bremerhavener Ruderverein 01:36.839.0 spm
64.FRARenaud USCHELM5001:37.0(64)+16.6
Strasbourg RC 01:37.038.0 spm
65.FRAPierre DJEFFELM5001:37.4(65)+17.0
Strasbourg ISS 01:37.436.0 spm
66.FRACharles BRUMAULDM3001:38.4(66)+18.0
Charles BRUMAULD 
66.GBRAndy NEWCOMBEM5001:38.4(66)+18.0
Royal Air Force 01:38.437.0 spm
68.FRAChristophe BOVOLENTAM5001:38.9(68)+18.5
Lyon CA 01:38.935.0 spm
69.FRAEric BESSIERESM5001:39.5(69)+19.1
Ablon sur Seine CN 1 01:39.533.0 spm
70.FRAOlivier MESTREM5001:40.4(70)+20.0
Port Sud Aviron RAMONVILLE 01:40.439.0 spm
71.FRAMohammed MASRIM5001:40.9(71)+20.5
Marseille AAS 01:40.937.0 spm
72.FRALuc FENIEM5001:41.0(72)+20.6
Bressols AC 01:41.036.0 spm
73.GBRSimon JOHNSONLM5001:41.1(73)+20.7
Help for Heroes Rowing 01:41.137.0 spm
74.FRAPhilippe SAISONM5001:41.3(74)+20.9
Toulon Av 01:41.336.0 spm
75.FRAEddi TURILM5001:41.9(75)+21.5
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR 01:41.939.0 spm
75.FRAFrédéric ROULLINM5001:41.9(75)+21.5
Episod 01:41.941.0 spm
77.FRAThierry MENUETM5001:43.3(77)+22.9
Ablon sur Seine CN 3 01:43.341.0 spm
78.NEDJoost VAN DER MEIJLM5001:43.5(78)+23.1
Boulogne 92 1 01:43.534.0 spm
79.FRALionel LUBETM5001:44.0(79)+23.6
Enghien SN 01:44.035.0 spm
80.FRANicolas SIMONINM5001:44.6(80)+24.2
Strasbourg ISS 01:44.637.0 spm
81.FRASylvain ROUYERM5001:44.9(81)+24.5
Ablon sur Seine CN 2 01:44.939.0 spm
82.FRAAlain RENOUXM5001:47.2(82)+26.8
Angouleme AC 2 01:47.244.0 spm
83.FRAVincent FOHANNOM5001:49.0(83)+28.6
Enghien SN 01:49.043.0 spm
84.PORManuel LIMALM5001:49.6(84)+29.2
Boulogne 92 2 01:49.632.0 spm
85.FRAThierry BERNOTM5001:50.2(85)+29.8
Incept 01:50.230.0 spm
86.FRAThibault DAUTREVAUXM3002:07.9(86)+47.5
Transpi 02:07.931.0 spm
USAShawn BAKERM50did not start
Indiv 
GERFrank FEHLEM50did not start
Virgin Active Aldersgate 
SWEMagnus VON SCHENCKM50did not start
Eskimå 
FRAEmmanuel DE BEAUVOIRM50did not start
PARIS US METRO 
FRABertrand OLLIVIER-LAMARQUEM50did not start
Andresy CA Confluent 
FRAThierry MONDORM50did not start
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI 
FRAAndrew SPREADBURYM50did not start
Indiv