M40 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.BLRSUB 701:28.1(1)03:01.0(1)04:33.4(1)06:05.2(1)
Pavel SHURMEI 01:28.101:32.901:32.401:31.831.2 spm
2.RSASouth Africa01:30.3(2)03:04.0(3)04:37.9(3)06:09.6(2)+4.4
Luke WOLLENSCHLAEGER 01:30.301:33.701:33.901:31.733.2 spm
3.FRASt Jean d Illac JRI 101:31.4(4)03:03.2(2)04:35.8(2)06:10.0(3)+4.8
Raphael RUBAN 01:31.401:31.801:32.601:34.233.5 spm
4.GBRRoyal Air Force01:32.5(5)03:05.8(5)04:39.5(5)06:11.1(4)+5.9
James SAXTON 01:32.501:33.301:33.701:31.634.2 spm
5.ESPViana ( Navarra)01:30.7(3)03:04.7(4)04:38.6(4)06:11.8(5)+6.6
Javi GARCÍA DE PABLO 01:30.701:34.001:33.901:33.134.0 spm
6.IRLQ-power01:33.6(7)03:09.4(8)04:44.4(8)06:15.5(6)+10.3
David KELLY 01:33.601:35.801:35.001:31.134.5 spm
7.PORPortugal01:33.9(8)03:08.3(7)04:42.8(6)06:16.5(7)+11.3
Bruno Lemos SILVA 01:33.901:34.401:34.501:33.735.0 spm
7.FRALE MANS SA01:33.2(6)03:07.6(6)04:43.1(7)06:16.5(7)+11.3
Romain CRETIENT 01:33.201:34.401:35.501:33.535.7 spm
9.GBRMAD Team IRC 101:36.4(22)03:12.7(13)04:48.0(10)06:19.4(9)+14.2
Simon JONES 01:36.401:36.301:35.301:31.434.7 spm
10.FRACrossFit GVA/Forum Flyers01:35.6(14)03:11.3(10)04:47.7(9)06:21.9(10)+16.7
Ewen ROTH 01:35.601:35.701:36.401:34.133.2 spm
11.GBRIndiv01:34.2(10)03:10.8(9)04:48.0(10)06:23.0(11)+17.8
Christopher HERON 01:34.201:36.601:37.201:35.031.2 spm
12.GBRMad Team IRC01:36.7(27)03:13.9(20)04:51.4(16)06:25.4(12)+20.2
Russell CARTER 01:36.701:37.201:37.501:34.030.7 spm
13.FRAMonaco SN01:37.4(30)03:14.2(22)04:50.9(14)06:25.7(13)+20.5
Lilian GRONDIN 01:37.401:36.801:36.701:34.831.5 spm
14.FRAIndiv01:35.3(12)03:13.5(16)04:51.4(16)06:26.2(14)+21.0
Frederic KOWAL 01:35.301:38.201:37.901:34.833.0 spm
15.FRATours ATM 101:36.3(19)03:14.1(21)04:51.8(18)06:27.0(15)+21.8
David DENNEVAULT 01:36.301:37.801:37.701:35.134.2 spm
16.FRAGOUET AC01:35.7(15)03:13.7(19)04:51.9(19)06:27.8(16)+22.6
Thierry ALLAIN 01:35.701:38.001:38.201:35.830.0 spm
17.FRABoulogne 92------06:28.3(17)+23.1
Yvan DESLAVIERE 
18.GBRRoyal Air Force01:37.7(35)03:16.2(28)04:54.4(24)06:28.6(18)+23.4
Gerald ARMSTRONG 01:37.701:38.501:38.201:34.131.7 spm
19.GBRRoyal Navy 101:35.4(13)03:12.0(11)04:50.2(12)06:29.2(19)+24.0
Stewart MOSS 01:35.401:36.601:38.201:39.031.0 spm
20.IRLDalkey RC01:36.1(18)03:13.0(15)04:50.8(13)06:29.5(20)+24.3
Ryan CORCORAN 01:36.101:36.901:37.801:38.632.5 spm
21.GERConcept 2 Team Germany 101:34.0(9)03:12.3(12)04:51.3(15)06:30.2(21)+25.0
Christian SIELING 01:34.001:38.301:39.001:39.030.7 spm
22.GBRFitness Matters01:38.4(37)03:17.6(34)04:55.6(29)06:31.0(22)+25.8
Steven GAUNT 01:38.401:39.201:38.001:35.434.2 spm
23.GBRRoyal Navy 101:36.5(24)03:14.5(23)04:52.7(21)06:31.1(23)+25.9
Alex PICKETT 01:36.501:38.001:38.201:38.432.7 spm
24.GBRSub7 IRC01:38.2(36)03:16.3(29)04:55.1(27)06:31.6(24)+26.4
Martin EVANS 01:38.201:38.101:38.801:36.532.0 spm
25.FRABrive CSN01:37.6(32)03:15.7(26)04:54.4(24)06:32.0(25)+26.8
Sylvain PRADEL 01:37.601:38.101:38.701:37.632.7 spm
26.CROCroatia01:35.9(17)03:13.6(17)04:53.4(22)06:32.5(26)+27.3
Davor HEBEL 01:35.901:37.701:39.801:39.130.0 spm
27.FRAValence Av 201:37.1(29)03:16.7(31)04:54.4(24)06:33.7(27)+28.5
Reynald THOMAS 01:37.101:39.601:37.701:39.330.0 spm
28.GBRRoyal Navy 101:36.5(24)03:13.6(17)04:53.5(23)06:34.3(28)+29.1
Tom BLYTHE 01:36.501:37.101:39.901:40.929.7 spm
29.FRAENCOURAGEMENT - SESN01:39.4(45)03:19.5(37)04:57.9(33)06:34.7(29)+29.5
Joel VIRION 01:39.401:40.101:38.401:36.832.2 spm
29.FRALagny SN01:36.4(22)03:16.5(30)04:57.7(32)06:34.7(29)+29.5
Gael LELONG 01:36.401:40.101:41.201:37.029.5 spm
31.FRABELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR01:36.8(28)03:17.2(32)04:58.6(34)06:35.4(31)+30.2
Arnaud JANIN 01:36.801:40.401:41.401:36.829.2 spm
32.ESPIndiv01:36.3(19)03:12.9(14)04:52.3(20)06:35.7(32)+30.5
Lorenzo JAUREGUI ECHEBERRIA 01:36.301:36.601:39.401:43.434.5 spm
33.BLRBelarus01:35.1(11)03:14.8(24)04:55.4(28)06:36.1(33)+30.9
Dzmitry PLIACHYSTSIK 01:35.101:39.701:40.601:40.830.3 spm
34.GBRSub 7 IRC 101:36.6(26)03:15.9(27)04:56.5(30)06:36.2(34)+31.0
Barry GREIG 01:36.601:39.301:40.601:39.726.0 spm
35.GBRRoyal Navy 101:37.4(30)03:17.4(33)04:58.7(35)06:38.4(35)+33.2
James THOMSON 01:37.401:40.001:41.301:39.834.0 spm
36.FRAChalon sur Saone CA01:39.5(46)03:19.9(39)05:00.0(36)06:39.1(36)+33.9
Damien SERMONAT 01:39.501:40.401:40.101:39.231.5 spm
37.FRAReims CNRR 201:38.8(40)03:19.9(39)05:01.7(39)06:39.3(37)+34.1
Guillaume VIELLE 01:38.801:41.101:41.801:37.629.7 spm
38.GBRSub 7 IRC01:38.9(42)03:19.6(38)05:01.4(38)06:39.7(38)+34.5
Ian WILDE 01:38.901:40.701:41.801:38.433.7 spm
39.IRLO'Flaherty Fitness and Performance01:41.2(54)03:23.2(47)05:04.3(44)06:39.9(39)+34.7
Kevin DOHERTY 01:41.201:42.001:41.101:35.632.7 spm
40.ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares 101:36.3(19)03:18.1(35)05:00.8(37)06:40.4(40)+35.2
Francisco ROBLES ALAMO 01:36.301:41.801:42.701:39.631.7 spm
41.GERConcept 2 Team Germany01:40.7(49)03:21.8(43)05:02.4(40)06:41.4(41)+36.2
Martin STRIDDE 01:40.701:41.101:40.601:39.133.2 spm
42.FRADunkerque SP01:35.7(15)03:15.5(25)04:57.4(31)06:41.5(42)+36.3
Michel DREMIERE 01:35.701:39.801:41.901:44.125.7 spm
43.FRAIndiv01:37.6(32)03:19.4(36)05:02.7(41)06:42.9(43)+37.7
Remy COUBEL 01:37.601:41.801:43.301:40.331.2 spm
44.GBRRowElite01:40.7(49)03:23.3(49)05:05.9(48)06:44.1(44)+38.9
Andrew COTTEN 01:40.701:42.601:42.601:38.128.5 spm
45.FRAIndiv01:41.7(59)03:24.3(52)05:05.6(46)06:44.4(45)+39.2
Bruno RUFFIN 01:41.701:42.601:41.301:38.832.2 spm
46.FRASt Jean d Illac JRI 201:38.6(38)03:21.0(42)05:04.2(43)06:45.0(46)+39.8
Sebastien RODRIGUEZ 01:38.601:42.401:43.201:40.832.2 spm
47.FRAGarage Athlete01:39.6(47)03:23.2(47)05:05.1(45)06:45.1(47)+39.9
Emmanuel JAN 01:39.601:43.601:41.901:40.133.2 spm
48.FRAChampigny sur Marne RS 201:43.5(68)03:25.5(53)05:07.2(51)06:45.7(48)+40.5
Emmanuel LEFRANC 01:43.501:42.001:41.701:38.631.2 spm
49.FRAPerreux SN 101:39.2(44)03:23.5(50)05:06.7(49)06:45.9(49)+40.7
Jean Baptiste MILLET 01:39.201:44.301:43.201:39.231.0 spm
50.FRAIndiv01:41.3(55)03:23.1(45)05:05.8(47)06:47.6(50)+42.4
Eric CHAPUIS 01:41.301:41.801:42.701:41.829.2 spm
51.FRAMelun CN01:38.7(39)03:20.1(41)05:03.8(42)06:48.3(51)+43.1
David CRETIENT 01:38.701:41.401:43.701:44.532.0 spm
52.FRAAIA01:37.6(32)03:22.1(44)05:07.9(52)06:49.0(52)+43.8
Laurent CERESOLI 01:37.601:44.501:45.801:41.131.4 spm
53.ITARowing team catania01:39.9(48)03:23.1(45)05:06.7(49)06:49.3(53)+44.1
Vincenzo ALESSI 01:39.901:43.201:43.601:42.629.2 spm
54.GERConcept 2 Team Germany 101:42.2(60)03:27.3(58)05:12.4(57)06:55.0(54)+49.8
Dieter Thomas JOHNE 01:42.201:45.101:45.101:42.629.7 spm
55.FRAUltraops01:43.0(64)03:29.9(68)05:12.3(56)06:55.2(55)+50.0
Nicolas OSSENKEMPER 01:43.001:46.901:42.401:42.834.0 spm
56.FRASt Jean d Illac JRI 301:42.2(60)03:26.9(57)05:11.2(53)06:55.3(56)+50.1
Olivier GOUDET 01:42.201:44.701:44.301:44.133.0 spm
57.FRAChampigny sur Marne RS 301:45.0(76)03:29.1(65)05:13.0(59)06:55.5(57)+50.3
Nicolas BRAY 01:45.001:44.101:43.901:42.432.2 spm
58.FRAEpisod01:42.3(62)03:26.5(56)05:12.0(54)06:56.1(58)+50.9
Guillaume CHAUBRON 01:42.301:44.201:45.501:44.134.7 spm
59.FRAReims CNRR 101:43.3(67)03:28.0(61)05:13.0(59)06:56.7(59)+51.5
Benoit JARLOT 01:43.301:44.701:45.001:43.730.0 spm
60.GBRRoyal Navy01:44.3(72)03:29.7(67)05:15.4(62)06:57.8(60)+52.6
Jack GREENAN 01:44.301:45.401:45.701:42.532.0 spm
61.FRABelfort SR 201:38.8(40)03:24.0(51)05:12.5(58)06:58.6(61)+53.4
Frederic OBRIST 01:38.801:45.201:48.501:46.132.0 spm
62.FRATours ATM 201:40.8(51)03:29.3(66)05:15.4(62)06:58.8(62)+53.6
David RENAUD 01:40.801:48.501:46.101:43.431.2 spm
63.FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRI01:41.6(57)03:25.7(54)05:12.1(55)06:59.2(63)+54.0
Pierre MONTAGNON 01:41.601:44.101:46.401:47.129.8 spm
64.FRABERGERAC SN01:44.6(75)03:30.3(70)05:16.1(65)06:59.7(64)+54.5
Vincent MARTIN 01:44.601:45.701:45.801:43.629.7 spm
65.FRAIndiv01:41.6(57)03:26.3(55)05:13.6(61)07:00.8(65)+55.6
Frank LUCAS 01:41.601:44.701:47.301:47.331.3 spm
66.FRAMeyzieu Av01:41.3(55)03:28.2(62)05:15.9(64)07:02.4(66)+57.2
Romuald FOURNIER 01:41.301:46.901:47.701:46.430.0 spm
67.FRAFrance CN01:45.1(77)03:32.1(74)05:19.6(73)07:04.1(67)+58.9
Bertrand GUEDE 01:45.101:47.001:47.501:44.629.7 spm
68.USAUSA 101:39.1(43)03:27.3(58)05:18.8(70)07:05.2(68)+1:00.0
Cameron BROWN 01:39.101:48.201:51.501:46.429.7 spm
69.GRECoast Rowing Team01:43.9(69)03:29.9(68)05:18.9(71)07:05.9(69)+1:00.7
Panagiotis VOUROS 01:43.901:46.001:49.001:47.025.2 spm
70.FRAEcole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'Active01:44.0(70)03:30.5(71)05:18.4(67)07:06.3(70)+1:01.1
Mickaël DUPUIS 01:44.001:46.501:47.901:47.933.7 spm
71.NORSkullerud Sportsenter01:46.6(86)03:34.4(80)05:22.3(78)07:07.2(71)+1:02.0
Espen SIMONSEN 01:46.601:47.801:47.901:44.929.2 spm
72.FRAAuray AC01:46.4(83)03:32.8(75)05:20.1(74)07:07.3(72)+1:02.1
Stephan HAAZ 01:46.401:46.401:47.301:47.228.5 spm
73.ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares 101:42.6(63)03:28.6(63)05:18.6(68)07:07.4(73)+1:02.2
Francisco Javier VILLAR ADELA 01:42.601:46.001:50.001:48.731.0 spm
74.ESPIT Unlimited Power01:45.2(79)03:30.7(72)05:19.5(72)07:07.5(74)+1:02.3
Juan Cesar JOVER 01:45.201:45.501:48.801:48.127.3 spm
75.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 101:41.0(53)03:27.9(60)05:17.5(66)07:07.9(75)+1:02.7
Mike CASARUBBIA 01:41.001:46.901:49.601:50.333.0 spm
76.FRAIndiv01:40.8(51)03:28.9(64)05:18.7(69)07:08.2(76)+1:03.0
Gabriel CHAUVEAU 01:40.801:48.101:49.801:49.527.2 spm
77.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 201:44.4(73)03:31.5(73)05:21.4(76)07:08.5(77)+1:03.3
Ivan ANIC 01:44.401:47.101:49.901:47.127.0 spm
77.FRAASUL01:46.9(88)03:34.5(81)05:21.4(76)07:08.5(77)+1:03.3
Jean-Philippe GUISEPPIN 01:46.901:47.601:46.901:47.130.0 spm
77.FRAClub de Musculation Rémois01:46.2(81)03:33.5(78)05:21.2(75)07:08.5(77)+1:03.3
Olivier ROUIT 01:46.201:47.301:47.701:47.330.5 spm
80.FRABA 12301:49.3(93)03:37.9(90)05:24.8(84)07:09.4(80)+1:04.2
Pascal BOUCROT 01:49.301:48.601:46.901:44.530.2 spm
81.ITAProsport Trento Italy01:46.7(87)03:34.9(84)05:23.6(80)07:09.9(81)+1:04.7
Edoardo ZUPPARDI 01:46.701:48.201:48.701:46.331.0 spm
82.ITAIron fit01:49.5(97)03:38.1(91)05:26.9(86)07:11.8(82)+1:06.6
Marco DI NATALE 01:49.501:48.601:48.801:45.030.5 spm
83.FRAEpisod01:46.4(83)03:34.6(82)05:23.7(81)07:12.0(83)+1:06.8
Alexandre VERET 01:46.401:48.201:49.101:48.327.3 spm
84.GBRIndiv01:46.1(80)03:33.7(79)05:22.7(79)07:12.8(84)+1:07.6
Simon FINNIGAN 01:46.101:47.601:49.001:50.234.2 spm
85.FRABelfort SR 101:44.5(74)03:33.3(77)05:24.6(83)07:13.7(85)+1:08.5
Jose DA COSTA 01:44.501:48.801:51.301:49.232.5 spm
86.GERConcept 2 Team Germany 101:46.9(88)03:36.9(87)05:26.7(85)07:14.9(86)+1:09.7
Sebastian SROKE 01:46.901:50.001:49.801:48.227.7 spm
86.FRACHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS01:49.9(99)03:39.8(93)05:28.8(90)07:14.9(86)+1:09.7
Guillaume TOUBLANC 01:49.901:49.901:49.001:46.226.5 spm
88.ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares------07:15.4(88)+1:10.2
Juan Jose VAZQUEZ ZAMORANO 
89.FRABORDEAUX EN01:44.0(70)03:33.2(76)05:23.8(82)07:16.7(89)+1:11.5
Fleuriot Didier GUILLARD 01:44.001:49.201:50.601:52.929.7 spm
90.FRAStrasbourg RC01:47.9(90)03:37.5(89)05:27.1(87)07:16.8(90)+1:11.6
Vincent THIRY 01:47.901:49.601:49.601:49.728.5 spm
91.FRABERGERAC SN01:48.4(91)03:37.0(88)05:27.5(88)07:18.5(91)+1:13.3
Sebastien DELBOS 01:48.401:48.601:50.501:51.129.5 spm
92.FRAPJP01:45.1(77)03:34.8(83)05:29.8(91)07:20.9(92)+1:15.7
Franky ALIF 01:45.101:49.701:55.001:51.130.3 spm
93.ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares 101:51.1(103)03:43.0(98)05:37.3(100)07:21.6(93)+1:16.4
Enrique GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ 01:51.101:51.901:54.301:44.230.4 spm
94.FRAIndiv01:51.3(105)03:42.9(97)05:35.8(97)07:21.9(94)+1:16.7
Marc VAN-OYCKE 01:51.301:51.601:52.901:46.032.0 spm
94.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 201:51.4(106)03:45.7(107)05:37.8(102)07:21.9(94)+1:16.7
Cedric SAVONA 01:51.401:54.301:52.101:44.136.0 spm
96.ITAIppolife01:46.5(85)03:35.9(85)05:28.0(89)07:22.7(96)+1:17.5
Fabrizio SILENZI 01:46.501:49.401:52.101:54.733.5 spm
97.FRAMONTPITOL ACLL01:49.4(96)03:43.2(101)05:33.6(93)07:22.8(97)+1:17.6
Nicolas RIBIERE 01:49.401:53.801:50.401:49.227.0 spm
98.USAUSA01:43.2(65)03:36.5(86)05:33.0(92)07:24.0(98)+1:18.8
Joseph MAYBACH 01:43.201:53.301:56.501:50.927.7 spm
99.FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRI01:46.3(82)03:39.9(94)05:35.7(96)07:25.3(99)+1:20.1
Alexis CHARVERIAT 01:46.301:53.601:55.801:49.621.7 spm
100.FRANantes CLL Av01:51.4(106)03:43.1(100)05:35.2(95)07:26.4(100)+1:21.2
Nicolas MARIOT 01:51.401:51.701:52.101:51.132.2 spm
101.FRAEcole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'Active01:49.3(93)03:42.3(96)05:36.2(98)07:28.1(101)+1:22.9
Romuald TROUVÉ 01:49.301:53.001:53.901:51.929.5 spm
102.FRARennes SR01:51.0(101)03:43.8(103)05:36.3(99)07:29.2(102)+1:24.0
Yannig ROBERT 01:51.001:52.801:52.501:52.927.0 spm
103.FRAIndiv01:49.3(93)03:40.4(95)05:34.1(94)07:29.4(103)+1:24.2
Herve INGIGNOLI 01:49.301:51.101:53.701:55.330.0 spm
104.FRAMittersheim US01:48.7(92)03:43.0(98)05:39.7(104)07:30.3(104)+1:25.1
Frederic BASTIEN 01:48.701:54.301:56.701:50.527.0 spm
105.FRAChampigny sur Marne RS 101:51.0(101)03:45.3(106)05:37.6(101)07:30.7(105)+1:25.5
Sebastien GIBERT 01:51.001:54.301:52.301:53.128.2 spm
106.GBRIndiv01:49.5(97)03:43.7(102)05:41.1(105)07:32.7(106)+1:27.5
Patrick MCMORROW 01:49.501:54.201:57.401:51.631.0 spm
107.ITAIdart Mantova ITA01:51.1(103)03:45.2(105)05:41.9(106)07:35.2(107)+1:30.0
Valerio SALOMONI 01:51.101:54.101:56.701:53.328.7 spm
108.FRAA O Buc01:55.0(112)03:50.0(110)05:44.2(109)07:37.0(108)+1:31.8
Nicolas SECHET 01:55.001:55.001:54.201:52.729.0 spm
109.ITAI Leoni DI Brescia01:53.9(111)03:48.6(109)05:44.8(110)07:38.5(109)+1:33.3
Andrea SOARDI 01:53.901:54.701:56.201:53.630.5 spm
110.FRALimmedia01:50.6(100)03:45.0(104)05:42.5(107)07:39.4(110)+1:34.2
Philippe ROCHEREAU 01:50.601:54.401:57.501:56.927.7 spm
111.FRALyon AUN01:51.5(108)03:47.1(108)05:42.5(107)07:39.8(111)+1:34.6
Emeric BENOIT 01:51.501:55.601:55.401:57.232.0 spm
111.FRAPerreux SN 201:43.2(65)03:39.3(92)05:39.6(103)07:39.8(111)+1:34.6
Fabian TENENTE CARVALHO 01:43.201:56.102:00.302:00.127.7 spm
113.FRAGerardmer AS01:52.5(109)03:52.3(112)05:49.8(111)07:46.4(113)+1:41.2
Philippe COLIN 01:52.501:59.801:57.501:56.630.0 spm
114.ITARowing Club BG Italy01:56.9(113)03:54.3(113)05:51.4(112)07:47.9(114)+1:42.7
Roberto BERETTA 01:56.901:57.401:57.101:56.429.2 spm
115.RSAForum Flyers01:59.3(116)03:58.8(115)05:57.7(114)07:51.9(115)+1:46.7
David MOORES 01:59.301:59.501:58.901:54.225.7 spm
116.FRAGOUET AC01:53.4(110)03:51.2(111)05:52.0(113)07:52.0(116)+1:46.8
Benoit ARRIAU 01:53.401:57.802:00.802:00.127.3 spm
117.ITAIron fit 101:58.5(114)03:58.7(114)05:59.3(115)08:04.9(117)+1:59.7
Filippo GIAIMO 01:58.502:00.202:00.602:05.626.0 spm
118.BELTeam Invictus Games BELGIUM02:03.7(117)04:08.5(116)06:14.7(116)08:15.8(118)+2:10.6
Patrice LOMBET 02:03.702:04.802:06.202:01.032.7 spm
119.FRAIndiv01:58.9(115)04:08.7(117)06:19.2(117)08:24.8(119)+2:19.6
Stephane AMARELO 01:58.902:09.802:10.502:05.626.2 spm
GERRVT Trier   did not start
Daniel HEIDUCZEK 
BELSETE AV   did not start
Vincent SANTERRE 
GBRMAD Team IRC   did not start
John DAVIES 
FRAValence Av 1   did not start
Francois MEURILLON 
PAKIslamabad Rowing Association 1   did not start
Syed Sib Tal Haider BUKHARI 
MEXBritania-Remomexico   did not start
Ricardo PADILLA 
FRAYo2X   did not start
Yohann FELTEN 
GBRConcept2   did not start
Alex DUNNE 
FRAIndiv   did not start
Vincent ROCA 
FRAAiguebelette ACL   did not start
Stéphane ARNOULD 
PAKIslamabad Rowing Association   did not start
Iftikhar Ul HAQ