M40 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.BLRPavel SHURMEI01:28.1(1)03:01.0(1)04:33.4(1)06:05.2(1)
SUB 7 01:28.101:32.901:32.401:31.831.2 spm
2.RSALuke WOLLENSCHLAEGER01:30.3(2)03:04.0(3)04:37.9(3)06:09.6(2)+4.4
South Africa 01:30.301:33.701:33.901:31.733.2 spm
3.FRARaphael RUBAN01:31.4(4)03:03.2(2)04:35.8(2)06:10.0(3)+4.8
St Jean d Illac JRI 1 01:31.401:31.801:32.601:34.233.5 spm
4.GBRJames SAXTON01:32.5(5)03:05.8(5)04:39.5(5)06:11.1(4)+5.9
Royal Air Force 01:32.501:33.301:33.701:31.634.2 spm
5.ESPJavi GARCÍA DE PABLO01:30.7(3)03:04.7(4)04:38.6(4)06:11.8(5)+6.6
Viana ( Navarra) 01:30.701:34.001:33.901:33.134.0 spm
6.IRLDavid KELLY01:33.6(7)03:09.4(8)04:44.4(8)06:15.5(6)+10.3
Q-power 01:33.601:35.801:35.001:31.134.5 spm
7.PORBruno Lemos SILVA01:33.9(8)03:08.3(7)04:42.8(6)06:16.5(7)+11.3
Portugal 01:33.901:34.401:34.501:33.735.0 spm
7.FRARomain CRETIENT01:33.2(6)03:07.6(6)04:43.1(7)06:16.5(7)+11.3
LE MANS SA 01:33.201:34.401:35.501:33.535.7 spm
9.GBRSimon JONES01:36.4(22)03:12.7(13)04:48.0(10)06:19.4(9)+14.2
MAD Team IRC 1 01:36.401:36.301:35.301:31.434.7 spm
10.FRAEwen ROTH01:35.6(14)03:11.3(10)04:47.7(9)06:21.9(10)+16.7
CrossFit GVA/Forum Flyers 01:35.601:35.701:36.401:34.133.2 spm
11.GBRChristopher HERON01:34.2(10)03:10.8(9)04:48.0(10)06:23.0(11)+17.8
Indiv 01:34.201:36.601:37.201:35.031.2 spm
12.GBRRussell CARTER01:36.7(27)03:13.9(20)04:51.4(16)06:25.4(12)+20.2
Mad Team IRC 01:36.701:37.201:37.501:34.030.7 spm
13.FRALilian GRONDIN01:37.4(30)03:14.2(22)04:50.9(14)06:25.7(13)+20.5
Monaco SN 01:37.401:36.801:36.701:34.831.5 spm
14.FRAFrederic KOWAL01:35.3(12)03:13.5(16)04:51.4(16)06:26.2(14)+21.0
Indiv 01:35.301:38.201:37.901:34.833.0 spm
15.FRADavid DENNEVAULT01:36.3(19)03:14.1(21)04:51.8(18)06:27.0(15)+21.8
Tours ATM 1 01:36.301:37.801:37.701:35.134.2 spm
16.FRAThierry ALLAIN01:35.7(15)03:13.7(19)04:51.9(19)06:27.8(16)+22.6
GOUET AC 01:35.701:38.001:38.201:35.830.0 spm
17.FRAYvan DESLAVIERE------06:28.3(17)+23.1
Boulogne 92 
18.GBRGerald ARMSTRONG01:37.7(35)03:16.2(28)04:54.4(24)06:28.6(18)+23.4
Royal Air Force 01:37.701:38.501:38.201:34.131.7 spm
19.GBRStewart MOSS01:35.4(13)03:12.0(11)04:50.2(12)06:29.2(19)+24.0
Royal Navy 1 01:35.401:36.601:38.201:39.031.0 spm
20.IRLRyan CORCORAN01:36.1(18)03:13.0(15)04:50.8(13)06:29.5(20)+24.3
Dalkey RC 01:36.101:36.901:37.801:38.632.5 spm
21.GERChristian SIELING01:34.0(9)03:12.3(12)04:51.3(15)06:30.2(21)+25.0
Concept 2 Team Germany 1 01:34.001:38.301:39.001:39.030.7 spm
22.GBRSteven GAUNT01:38.4(37)03:17.6(34)04:55.6(29)06:31.0(22)+25.8
Fitness Matters 01:38.401:39.201:38.001:35.434.2 spm
23.GBRAlex PICKETT01:36.5(24)03:14.5(23)04:52.7(21)06:31.1(23)+25.9
Royal Navy 1 01:36.501:38.001:38.201:38.432.7 spm
24.GBRMartin EVANS01:38.2(36)03:16.3(29)04:55.1(27)06:31.6(24)+26.4
Sub7 IRC 01:38.201:38.101:38.801:36.532.0 spm
25.FRASylvain PRADEL01:37.6(32)03:15.7(26)04:54.4(24)06:32.0(25)+26.8
Brive CSN 01:37.601:38.101:38.701:37.632.7 spm
26.CRODavor HEBEL01:35.9(17)03:13.6(17)04:53.4(22)06:32.5(26)+27.3
Croatia 01:35.901:37.701:39.801:39.130.0 spm
27.FRAReynald THOMAS01:37.1(29)03:16.7(31)04:54.4(24)06:33.7(27)+28.5
Valence Av 2 01:37.101:39.601:37.701:39.330.0 spm
28.GBRTom BLYTHE01:36.5(24)03:13.6(17)04:53.5(23)06:34.3(28)+29.1
Royal Navy 1 01:36.501:37.101:39.901:40.929.7 spm
29.FRAJoel VIRION01:39.4(45)03:19.5(37)04:57.9(33)06:34.7(29)+29.5
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 01:39.401:40.101:38.401:36.832.2 spm
29.FRAGael LELONG01:36.4(22)03:16.5(30)04:57.7(32)06:34.7(29)+29.5
Lagny SN 01:36.401:40.101:41.201:37.029.5 spm
31.FRAArnaud JANIN01:36.8(28)03:17.2(32)04:58.6(34)06:35.4(31)+30.2
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR 01:36.801:40.401:41.401:36.829.2 spm
32.ESPLorenzo JAUREGUI ECHEBERRIA01:36.3(19)03:12.9(14)04:52.3(20)06:35.7(32)+30.5
Indiv 01:36.301:36.601:39.401:43.434.5 spm
33.BLRDzmitry PLIACHYSTSIK01:35.1(11)03:14.8(24)04:55.4(28)06:36.1(33)+30.9
Belarus 01:35.101:39.701:40.601:40.830.3 spm
34.GBRBarry GREIG01:36.6(26)03:15.9(27)04:56.5(30)06:36.2(34)+31.0
Sub 7 IRC 1 01:36.601:39.301:40.601:39.726.0 spm
35.GBRJames THOMSON01:37.4(30)03:17.4(33)04:58.7(35)06:38.4(35)+33.2
Royal Navy 1 01:37.401:40.001:41.301:39.834.0 spm
36.FRADamien SERMONAT01:39.5(46)03:19.9(39)05:00.0(36)06:39.1(36)+33.9
Chalon sur Saone CA 01:39.501:40.401:40.101:39.231.5 spm
37.FRAGuillaume VIELLE01:38.8(40)03:19.9(39)05:01.7(39)06:39.3(37)+34.1
Reims CNRR 2 01:38.801:41.101:41.801:37.629.7 spm
38.GBRIan WILDE01:38.9(42)03:19.6(38)05:01.4(38)06:39.7(38)+34.5
Sub 7 IRC 01:38.901:40.701:41.801:38.433.7 spm
39.IRLKevin DOHERTY01:41.2(54)03:23.2(47)05:04.3(44)06:39.9(39)+34.7
O'Flaherty Fitness and Performance 01:41.201:42.001:41.101:35.632.7 spm
40.ESPFrancisco ROBLES ALAMO01:36.3(19)03:18.1(35)05:00.8(37)06:40.4(40)+35.2
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1 01:36.301:41.801:42.701:39.631.7 spm
41.GERMartin STRIDDE01:40.7(49)03:21.8(43)05:02.4(40)06:41.4(41)+36.2
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:40.701:41.101:40.601:39.133.2 spm
42.FRAMichel DREMIERE01:35.7(15)03:15.5(25)04:57.4(31)06:41.5(42)+36.3
Dunkerque SP 01:35.701:39.801:41.901:44.125.7 spm
43.FRARemy COUBEL01:37.6(32)03:19.4(36)05:02.7(41)06:42.9(43)+37.7
Indiv 01:37.601:41.801:43.301:40.331.2 spm
44.GBRAndrew COTTEN01:40.7(49)03:23.3(49)05:05.9(48)06:44.1(44)+38.9
RowElite 01:40.701:42.601:42.601:38.128.5 spm
45.FRABruno RUFFIN01:41.7(59)03:24.3(52)05:05.6(46)06:44.4(45)+39.2
Indiv 01:41.701:42.601:41.301:38.832.2 spm
46.FRASebastien RODRIGUEZ01:38.6(38)03:21.0(42)05:04.2(43)06:45.0(46)+39.8
St Jean d Illac JRI 2 01:38.601:42.401:43.201:40.832.2 spm
47.FRAEmmanuel JAN01:39.6(47)03:23.2(47)05:05.1(45)06:45.1(47)+39.9
Garage Athlete 01:39.601:43.601:41.901:40.133.2 spm
48.FRAEmmanuel LEFRANC01:43.5(68)03:25.5(53)05:07.2(51)06:45.7(48)+40.5
Champigny sur Marne RS 2 01:43.501:42.001:41.701:38.631.2 spm
49.FRAJean Baptiste MILLET01:39.2(44)03:23.5(50)05:06.7(49)06:45.9(49)+40.7
Perreux SN 1 01:39.201:44.301:43.201:39.231.0 spm
50.FRAEric CHAPUIS01:41.3(55)03:23.1(45)05:05.8(47)06:47.6(50)+42.4
Indiv 01:41.301:41.801:42.701:41.829.2 spm
51.FRADavid CRETIENT01:38.7(39)03:20.1(41)05:03.8(42)06:48.3(51)+43.1
Melun CN 01:38.701:41.401:43.701:44.532.0 spm
52.FRALaurent CERESOLI01:37.6(32)03:22.1(44)05:07.9(52)06:49.0(52)+43.8
AIA 01:37.601:44.501:45.801:41.131.4 spm
53.ITAVincenzo ALESSI01:39.9(48)03:23.1(45)05:06.7(49)06:49.3(53)+44.1
Rowing team catania 01:39.901:43.201:43.601:42.629.2 spm
54.GERDieter Thomas JOHNE01:42.2(60)03:27.3(58)05:12.4(57)06:55.0(54)+49.8
Concept 2 Team Germany 1 01:42.201:45.101:45.101:42.629.7 spm
55.FRANicolas OSSENKEMPER01:43.0(64)03:29.9(68)05:12.3(56)06:55.2(55)+50.0
Ultraops 01:43.001:46.901:42.401:42.834.0 spm
56.FRAOlivier GOUDET01:42.2(60)03:26.9(57)05:11.2(53)06:55.3(56)+50.1
St Jean d Illac JRI 3 01:42.201:44.701:44.301:44.133.0 spm
57.FRANicolas BRAY01:45.0(76)03:29.1(65)05:13.0(59)06:55.5(57)+50.3
Champigny sur Marne RS 3 01:45.001:44.101:43.901:42.432.2 spm
58.FRAGuillaume CHAUBRON01:42.3(62)03:26.5(56)05:12.0(54)06:56.1(58)+50.9
Episod 01:42.301:44.201:45.501:44.134.7 spm
59.FRABenoit JARLOT01:43.3(67)03:28.0(61)05:13.0(59)06:56.7(59)+51.5
Reims CNRR 1 01:43.301:44.701:45.001:43.730.0 spm
60.GBRJack GREENAN01:44.3(72)03:29.7(67)05:15.4(62)06:57.8(60)+52.6
Royal Navy 01:44.301:45.401:45.701:42.532.0 spm
61.FRAFrederic OBRIST01:38.8(40)03:24.0(51)05:12.5(58)06:58.6(61)+53.4
Belfort SR 2 01:38.801:45.201:48.501:46.132.0 spm
62.FRADavid RENAUD01:40.8(51)03:29.3(66)05:15.4(62)06:58.8(62)+53.6
Tours ATM 2 01:40.801:48.501:46.101:43.431.2 spm
63.FRAPierre MONTAGNON01:41.6(57)03:25.7(54)05:12.1(55)06:59.2(63)+54.0
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI 01:41.601:44.101:46.401:47.129.8 spm
64.FRAVincent MARTIN01:44.6(75)03:30.3(70)05:16.1(65)06:59.7(64)+54.5
BERGERAC SN 01:44.601:45.701:45.801:43.629.7 spm
65.FRAFrank LUCAS01:41.6(57)03:26.3(55)05:13.6(61)07:00.8(65)+55.6
Indiv 01:41.601:44.701:47.301:47.331.3 spm
66.FRARomuald FOURNIER01:41.3(55)03:28.2(62)05:15.9(64)07:02.4(66)+57.2
Meyzieu Av 01:41.301:46.901:47.701:46.430.0 spm
67.FRABertrand GUEDE01:45.1(77)03:32.1(74)05:19.6(73)07:04.1(67)+58.9
France CN 01:45.101:47.001:47.501:44.629.7 spm
68.USACameron BROWN01:39.1(43)03:27.3(58)05:18.8(70)07:05.2(68)+1:00.0
USA 1 01:39.101:48.201:51.501:46.429.7 spm
69.GREPanagiotis VOUROS01:43.9(69)03:29.9(68)05:18.9(71)07:05.9(69)+1:00.7
Coast Rowing Team 01:43.901:46.001:49.001:47.025.2 spm
70.FRAMickaël DUPUIS01:44.0(70)03:30.5(71)05:18.4(67)07:06.3(70)+1:01.1
Ecole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'Active 01:44.001:46.501:47.901:47.933.7 spm
71.NOREspen SIMONSEN01:46.6(86)03:34.4(80)05:22.3(78)07:07.2(71)+1:02.0
Skullerud Sportsenter 01:46.601:47.801:47.901:44.929.2 spm
72.FRAStephan HAAZ01:46.4(83)03:32.8(75)05:20.1(74)07:07.3(72)+1:02.1
Auray AC 01:46.401:46.401:47.301:47.228.5 spm
73.ESPFrancisco Javier VILLAR ADELA01:42.6(63)03:28.6(63)05:18.6(68)07:07.4(73)+1:02.2
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1 01:42.601:46.001:50.001:48.731.0 spm
74.ESPJuan Cesar JOVER01:45.2(79)03:30.7(72)05:19.5(72)07:07.5(74)+1:02.3
IT Unlimited Power 01:45.201:45.501:48.801:48.127.3 spm
75.FRAMike CASARUBBIA01:41.0(53)03:27.9(60)05:17.5(66)07:07.9(75)+1:02.7
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 01:41.001:46.901:49.601:50.333.0 spm
76.FRAGabriel CHAUVEAU01:40.8(51)03:28.9(64)05:18.7(69)07:08.2(76)+1:03.0
Indiv 01:40.801:48.101:49.801:49.527.2 spm
77.FRAIvan ANIC01:44.4(73)03:31.5(73)05:21.4(76)07:08.5(77)+1:03.3
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:44.401:47.101:49.901:47.127.0 spm
77.FRAJean-Philippe GUISEPPIN01:46.9(88)03:34.5(81)05:21.4(76)07:08.5(77)+1:03.3
ASUL 01:46.901:47.601:46.901:47.130.0 spm
77.FRAOlivier ROUIT01:46.2(81)03:33.5(78)05:21.2(75)07:08.5(77)+1:03.3
Club de Musculation Rémois 01:46.201:47.301:47.701:47.330.5 spm
80.FRAPascal BOUCROT01:49.3(93)03:37.9(90)05:24.8(84)07:09.4(80)+1:04.2
BA 123 01:49.301:48.601:46.901:44.530.2 spm
81.ITAEdoardo ZUPPARDI01:46.7(87)03:34.9(84)05:23.6(80)07:09.9(81)+1:04.7
Prosport Trento Italy 01:46.701:48.201:48.701:46.331.0 spm
82.ITAMarco DI NATALE01:49.5(97)03:38.1(91)05:26.9(86)07:11.8(82)+1:06.6
Iron fit 01:49.501:48.601:48.801:45.030.5 spm
83.FRAAlexandre VERET01:46.4(83)03:34.6(82)05:23.7(81)07:12.0(83)+1:06.8
Episod 01:46.401:48.201:49.101:48.327.3 spm
84.GBRSimon FINNIGAN01:46.1(80)03:33.7(79)05:22.7(79)07:12.8(84)+1:07.6
Indiv 01:46.101:47.601:49.001:50.234.2 spm
85.FRAJose DA COSTA01:44.5(74)03:33.3(77)05:24.6(83)07:13.7(85)+1:08.5
Belfort SR 1 01:44.501:48.801:51.301:49.232.5 spm
86.FRAGuillaume TOUBLANC01:49.9(99)03:39.8(93)05:28.8(90)07:14.9(86)+1:09.7
CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS 01:49.901:49.901:49.001:46.226.5 spm
86.GERSebastian SROKE01:46.9(88)03:36.9(87)05:26.7(85)07:14.9(86)+1:09.7
Concept 2 Team Germany 1 01:46.901:50.001:49.801:48.227.7 spm
88.ESPJuan Jose VAZQUEZ ZAMORANO------07:15.4(88)+1:10.2
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 
89.FRAFleuriot Didier GUILLARD01:44.0(70)03:33.2(76)05:23.8(82)07:16.7(89)+1:11.5
BORDEAUX EN 01:44.001:49.201:50.601:52.929.7 spm
90.FRAVincent THIRY01:47.9(90)03:37.5(89)05:27.1(87)07:16.8(90)+1:11.6
Strasbourg RC 01:47.901:49.601:49.601:49.728.5 spm
91.FRASebastien DELBOS01:48.4(91)03:37.0(88)05:27.5(88)07:18.5(91)+1:13.3
BERGERAC SN 01:48.401:48.601:50.501:51.129.5 spm
92.FRAFranky ALIF01:45.1(77)03:34.8(83)05:29.8(91)07:20.9(92)+1:15.7
PJP 01:45.101:49.701:55.001:51.130.3 spm
93.ESPEnrique GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ01:51.1(103)03:43.0(98)05:37.3(100)07:21.6(93)+1:16.4
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1 01:51.101:51.901:54.301:44.230.4 spm
94.FRAMarc VAN-OYCKE01:51.3(105)03:42.9(97)05:35.8(97)07:21.9(94)+1:16.7
Indiv 01:51.301:51.601:52.901:46.032.0 spm
94.FRACedric SAVONA01:51.4(106)03:45.7(107)05:37.8(102)07:21.9(94)+1:16.7
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:51.401:54.301:52.101:44.136.0 spm
96.ITAFabrizio SILENZI01:46.5(85)03:35.9(85)05:28.0(89)07:22.7(96)+1:17.5
Ippolife 01:46.501:49.401:52.101:54.733.5 spm
97.FRANicolas RIBIERE01:49.4(96)03:43.2(101)05:33.6(93)07:22.8(97)+1:17.6
MONTPITOL ACLL 01:49.401:53.801:50.401:49.227.0 spm
98.USAJoseph MAYBACH01:43.2(65)03:36.5(86)05:33.0(92)07:24.0(98)+1:18.8
USA 01:43.201:53.301:56.501:50.927.7 spm
99.FRAAlexis CHARVERIAT01:46.3(82)03:39.9(94)05:35.7(96)07:25.3(99)+1:20.1
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI 01:46.301:53.601:55.801:49.621.7 spm
100.FRANicolas MARIOT01:51.4(106)03:43.1(100)05:35.2(95)07:26.4(100)+1:21.2
Nantes CLL Av 01:51.401:51.701:52.101:51.132.2 spm
101.FRARomuald TROUVÉ01:49.3(93)03:42.3(96)05:36.2(98)07:28.1(101)+1:22.9
Ecole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'Active 01:49.301:53.001:53.901:51.929.5 spm
102.FRAYannig ROBERT01:51.0(101)03:43.8(103)05:36.3(99)07:29.2(102)+1:24.0
Rennes SR 01:51.001:52.801:52.501:52.927.0 spm
103.FRAHerve INGIGNOLI01:49.3(93)03:40.4(95)05:34.1(94)07:29.4(103)+1:24.2
Indiv 01:49.301:51.101:53.701:55.330.0 spm
104.FRAFrederic BASTIEN01:48.7(92)03:43.0(98)05:39.7(104)07:30.3(104)+1:25.1
Mittersheim US 01:48.701:54.301:56.701:50.527.0 spm
105.FRASebastien GIBERT01:51.0(101)03:45.3(106)05:37.6(101)07:30.7(105)+1:25.5
Champigny sur Marne RS 1 01:51.001:54.301:52.301:53.128.2 spm
106.GBRPatrick MCMORROW01:49.5(97)03:43.7(102)05:41.1(105)07:32.7(106)+1:27.5
Indiv 01:49.501:54.201:57.401:51.631.0 spm
107.ITAValerio SALOMONI01:51.1(103)03:45.2(105)05:41.9(106)07:35.2(107)+1:30.0
Idart Mantova ITA 01:51.101:54.101:56.701:53.328.7 spm
108.FRANicolas SECHET01:55.0(112)03:50.0(110)05:44.2(109)07:37.0(108)+1:31.8
A O Buc 01:55.001:55.001:54.201:52.729.0 spm
109.ITAAndrea SOARDI01:53.9(111)03:48.6(109)05:44.8(110)07:38.5(109)+1:33.3
I Leoni DI Brescia 01:53.901:54.701:56.201:53.630.5 spm
110.FRAPhilippe ROCHEREAU01:50.6(100)03:45.0(104)05:42.5(107)07:39.4(110)+1:34.2
Limmedia 01:50.601:54.401:57.501:56.927.7 spm
111.FRAEmeric BENOIT01:51.5(108)03:47.1(108)05:42.5(107)07:39.8(111)+1:34.6
Lyon AUN 01:51.501:55.601:55.401:57.232.0 spm
111.FRAFabian TENENTE CARVALHO01:43.2(65)03:39.3(92)05:39.6(103)07:39.8(111)+1:34.6
Perreux SN 2 01:43.201:56.102:00.302:00.127.7 spm
113.FRAPhilippe COLIN01:52.5(109)03:52.3(112)05:49.8(111)07:46.4(113)+1:41.2
Gerardmer AS 01:52.501:59.801:57.501:56.630.0 spm
114.ITARoberto BERETTA01:56.9(113)03:54.3(113)05:51.4(112)07:47.9(114)+1:42.7
Rowing Club BG Italy 01:56.901:57.401:57.101:56.429.2 spm
115.RSADavid MOORES01:59.3(116)03:58.8(115)05:57.7(114)07:51.9(115)+1:46.7
Forum Flyers 01:59.301:59.501:58.901:54.225.7 spm
116.FRABenoit ARRIAU01:53.4(110)03:51.2(111)05:52.0(113)07:52.0(116)+1:46.8
GOUET AC 01:53.401:57.802:00.802:00.127.3 spm
117.ITAFilippo GIAIMO01:58.5(114)03:58.7(114)05:59.3(115)08:04.9(117)+1:59.7
Iron fit 1 01:58.502:00.202:00.602:05.626.0 spm
118.BELPatrice LOMBET02:03.7(117)04:08.5(116)06:14.7(116)08:15.8(118)+2:10.6
Team Invictus Games BELGIUM 02:03.702:04.802:06.202:01.032.7 spm
119.FRAStephane AMARELO01:58.9(115)04:08.7(117)06:19.2(117)08:24.8(119)+2:19.6
Indiv 01:58.902:09.802:10.502:05.626.2 spm
GERDaniel HEIDUCZEK   did not start
RVT Trier 
BELVincent SANTERRE   did not start
SETE AV 
GBRJohn DAVIES   did not start
MAD Team IRC 
FRAFrancois MEURILLON   did not start
Valence Av 1 
PAKSyed Sib Tal Haider BUKHARI   did not start
Islamabad Rowing Association 1 
MEXRicardo PADILLA   did not start
Britania-Remomexico 
FRAYohann FELTEN   did not start
Yo2X 
GBRAlex DUNNE   did not start
Concept2 
FRAVincent ROCA   did not start
Indiv 
FRAStéphane ARNOULD   did not start
Aiguebelette ACL 
PAKIftikhar Ul HAQ   did not start
Islamabad Rowing Association