LM60 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NEDMartin LUIRINK01:42.8(2)03:24.1(2)05:04.2(2)06:45.6(1)
ERV Beatrix Eindhoven 01:42.801:41.301:40.101:41.431.5 spm
2.FRAHerve TIELIE01:40.9(1)03:22.1(1)05:03.7(1)06:52.4(2)+6.8
Coudekerque en 01:40.901:41.201:41.601:48.638.0 spm
3.GERBernhard KÖHLER01:44.6(4)03:28.4(3)05:12.9(3)06:57.2(3)+11.6
Concept 2 Team Germany 1 01:44.601:43.801:44.501:44.235.0 spm
4.GBRRod CHINN01:44.1(3)03:28.7(4)05:14.0(4)06:59.5(4)+13.9
MAD IRC 01:44.101:44.601:45.301:45.635.5 spm
5.GERPeter SCHUHN01:45.0(5)03:32.0(5)05:18.7(5)07:05.6(5)+20.0
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:45.001:47.001:46.701:46.940.7 spm
6.ITAEmanuele ROMOLI01:45.7(6)03:32.6(6)05:21.1(6)07:08.6(6)+23.0
Prosport Trento Italy 01:45.701:46.901:48.501:47.529.5 spm
7.FRAJean Pierre GORIN01:46.7(8)03:34.8(7)05:22.8(7)07:09.0(7)+23.4
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI 01:46.701:48.101:48.001:46.230.5 spm
8.FRAHugues GALLAND01:46.8(9)03:36.3(8)05:26.5(8)07:12.0(8)+26.4
Nice CN 01:46.801:49.501:50.201:45.528.5 spm
9.FRAMouss HAMMACHI01:49.6(10)03:40.0(11)05:28.2(9)07:14.2(9)+28.6
Indiv 01:49.601:50.401:48.201:46.031.0 spm
10.FRAAlain TASSY01:46.1(7)03:36.8(9)05:28.6(11)07:17.1(10)+31.5
Sevres VSN 01:46.101:50.701:51.801:48.432.7 spm
11.USADavid SPECTOR01:49.6(10)03:39.2(10)05:28.5(10)07:17.6(11)+32.0
Row Forge 01:49.601:49.601:49.301:49.232.7 spm
12.GBRChris O'CONNOR01:52.2(13)03:46.0(13)05:39.7(12)07:30.1(12)+44.5
Courtmacsherry RC 01:52.201:53.801:53.701:50.434.5 spm
13.ITAGianluigi NORIS01:50.3(12)03:45.7(12)05:41.8(14)07:34.0(13)+48.4
Rowing Club Cus Bergamo 01:50.301:55.401:56.101:52.233.2 spm
14.FRAMarc SARROUY01:53.1(14)03:47.0(14)05:41.6(13)07:34.1(14)+48.5
Butry sur Oise VOA 01:53.101:53.901:54.601:52.428.5 spm
15.ITAOlivo FOLGHERAITER01:53.5(15)03:47.2(15)05:42.4(15)07:44.4(15)+58.8
Prosport Trento Italy 1 01:53.501:53.701:55.202:02.030.0 spm
16.GBRMark SANDERS------07:47.1(16)+1:01.5
Indiv 
17.FRAPierre-Jean LABEDAN01:59.0(17)03:56.6(16)05:53.9(16)07:51.0(17)+1:05.4
Indiv 01:59.001:57.601:57.301:57.032.5 spm
18.ESPJuan Antonio RUIZ MEGIAS01:58.9(16)04:04.6(17)06:10.9(17)08:12.2(18)+1:26.6
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 01:58.902:05.702:06.302:01.431.7 spm
19.FRABernard CHAMAILLARD02:03.5(18)04:11.6(18)06:21.6(18)08:29.4(19)+1:43.8
Joinville AMJ 02:03.502:08.102:10.002:07.833.7 spm
20.FRANabil LADRAA02:15.1(19)04:45.7(19)07:16.6(19)09:44.6(20)+2:59.0
Chateau Thierry Av 02:15.102:30.602:30.902:28.035.0 spm
FRAGerard LALOYAU   did not start
Indiv 
FRAJanny HOUDAYER   did not start
Club de Musculation Rémois