LM55 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRSteepholme Pirates01:40.9(1)03:22.4(1)05:03.8(1)06:46.7(1)
Shaun CALLAGHAN 01:40.901:41.501:41.401:43.034.3 spm
2.GERConcept 2 Team Germany01:41.5(2)03:25.2(2)05:08.3(2)06:50.1(2)+3.4
Josef REITER 01:41.501:43.701:43.101:41.833.7 spm
3.USAIndiv01:43.5(7)03:27.8(5)05:12.3(4)06:55.9(3)+9.2
Kevin SIGRIST 01:43.501:44.301:44.501:43.531.7 spm
4.FINKeravan Urheilijat01:42.0(3)03:25.9(3)05:10.8(3)06:56.8(4)+10.1
Pentti SOINI 01:42.001:43.901:44.901:46.040.0 spm
5.FRAAnnecy CN01:43.3(6)03:28.5(6)05:13.6(5)06:56.9(5)+10.2
Patrick LOUAZEL 01:43.301:45.201:45.101:43.331.5 spm
6.FRAPolytechnique01:44.2(8)03:28.8(7)05:14.2(7)06:57.9(6)+11.2
Patrick MIGNEAUX 01:44.201:44.601:45.401:43.733.5 spm
7.USASub 7 IRC01:43.2(4)03:27.7(4)05:14.1(6)07:02.1(7)+15.4
Steve TAGUE 01:43.201:44.501:46.401:48.034.2 spm
8.FRAFrance CN01:45.5(11)03:31.8(10)05:18.4(9)07:04.7(8)+18.0
Yves MORIN 01:45.501:46.301:46.601:46.433.3 spm
9.FRACAP Marara Tahiti01:45.1(10)03:30.9(9)05:17.7(8)07:05.8(9)+19.1
Jean Christophe WINTER 01:45.101:45.801:46.801:48.133.0 spm
10.ITAProsport Trento Italy01:46.2(13)03:34.1(11)05:21.7(10)07:07.8(10)+21.1
Roberto RIZZATO 01:46.201:47.901:47.601:46.130.2 spm
11.NORSkullerud Sport Senter01:46.1(12)03:34.1(11)05:23.8(12)07:11.2(11)+24.5
Trond Inge CARLSEN 01:46.101:48.001:49.701:47.336.5 spm
12.GBRRoyal Navy01:48.4(15)03:36.6(14)05:24.9(13)07:13.1(12)+26.4
Mark BRANSON 01:48.401:48.201:48.301:48.332.5 spm
13.FRASaint-Fons SNS01:49.4(16)03:38.1(15)05:26.5(14)07:13.6(13)+26.9
Frederic NICOD 01:49.401:48.701:48.401:47.232.2 spm
14.FRAMonaco SN01:43.2(4)03:30.7(8)05:22.1(11)07:15.1(14)+28.4
Philippe LAUNAY 01:43.201:47.501:51.401:53.132.0 spm
15.GERBremerhavener Ruderverein01:44.3(9)03:34.6(13)05:27.0(15)07:15.4(15)+28.7
Hans-Werner MOYE 01:44.301:50.301:52.401:48.533.5 spm
16.FRARowing Club SRP01:48.1(14)03:41.9(17)05:35.2(17)07:26.9(16)+40.2
Robert COALE 01:48.101:53.801:53.301:51.733.5 spm
17.FRASaint-Omer Av01:49.4(16)03:41.0(16)05:34.5(16)07:28.6(17)+41.9
Olivier WINTER 01:49.401:51.601:53.501:54.229.5 spm
18.ITAIppolife01:52.6(18)03:44.8(18)05:36.4(18)07:29.2(18)+42.5
Paolo PALAZZI 01:52.601:52.201:51.601:52.831.8 spm
19.NEDBoulogne 9201:52.8(19)03:48.6(20)05:41.5(19)07:33.5(19)+46.8
Joost VAN DER MEIJ 01:52.801:55.801:52.901:52.029.2 spm
20.FRAIndiv01:53.0(20)03:48.1(19)05:43.9(20)07:37.1(20)+50.4
Stephane THEOPHANIDES 01:53.001:55.101:55.801:53.330.2 spm
21.FRAA O Buc01:54.8(22)03:49.7(21)05:44.9(21)07:38.2(21)+51.5
Maurice ROBERT 01:54.801:54.901:55.201:53.328.2 spm
22.FRAParis US Metro01:57.8(24)03:56.7(23)05:55.2(22)07:50.2(22)+1:03.5
Olivier LEQUEMENER 01:57.801:58.901:58.501:55.027.7 spm
23.FRAA O Buc 101:59.8(25)03:57.9(25)05:57.1(25)07:51.6(23)+1:04.9
Olivier DUHAMEL 01:59.801:58.101:59.201:54.531.5 spm
24.FRAChampigny sur Marne RS01:57.2(23)03:56.7(23)05:55.3(23)07:55.4(24)+1:08.7
Gilles MARTIN 01:57.201:59.501:58.602:00.129.0 spm
25.FRASTE Julie Aspla01:54.1(21)03:54.7(22)05:55.5(24)07:55.5(25)+1:08.8
Pascal MURARI 01:54.102:00.602:00.801:59.931.2 spm
FRAAndresy CA Confluent   did not start
Bertrand OLLIVIER-LAMARQUE 
SWELandskrona Roddklubb   did not start
Niclas NIELSEN 
FINOulun Tarmo   did not start
Markku HENRIKSSON 
FRAMv33   did not start
Vincent VERPILLAT 
FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRI   did not start
Thierry MONDOR