M60 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ESTEstonia01:38.1(2)03:16.4(2)04:55.3(1)06:34.3(1)
Ants EINSALU 01:38.101:38.301:38.901:39.031.0 spm
2.FRAReims CNRR01:35.6(1)03:14.5(1)04:55.4(2)06:36.7(2)+2.4
Herve BOURQUEL 01:35.601:38.901:40.901:41.329.8 spm
3.GBRRuderclub Burnham 199101:39.3(3)03:20.4(3)05:01.3(3)06:42.0(3)+7.7
Nigel GLOVER 01:39.301:41.101:40.901:40.828.2 spm
4.FRALibourne CN01:43.0(8)03:28.4(8)05:13.5(6)06:55.7(4)+21.4
Jeanmichel PAGE 01:43.001:45.401:45.101:42.230.2 spm
5.GBREngland01:43.2(9)03:27.1(6)05:11.2(4)06:56.7(5)+22.4
Chris JOHN 01:43.201:43.901:44.101:45.530.8 spm
6.GBRIndiv01:41.6(4)03:26.8(4)05:13.1(5)06:57.4(6)+23.1
Johan DENEKAMP 01:41.601:45.201:46.301:44.332.7 spm
7.IRLSt Pat's TOW and Rowing Club01:41.6(4)03:28.3(7)05:15.4(8)06:59.1(7)+24.8
Oliver SHORT 01:41.601:46.701:47.101:43.730.0 spm
8.USAIndiv01:43.4(10)03:30.2(10)05:16.9(10)06:59.4(8)+25.1
Christopher DEL REY 01:43.401:46.801:46.701:42.532.7 spm
9.FRAMarseille RC01:42.1(6)03:26.9(5)05:13.9(7)06:59.7(9)+25.4
Richard DESJARDINS 01:42.101:44.801:47.001:45.834.0 spm
10.FRASt Jean d Illac JRI01:44.1(11)03:29.9(9)05:16.2(9)07:02.6(10)+28.3
Jean-Francois JANEAU 01:44.101:45.801:46.301:46.331.8 spm
11.NORTrondheim01:47.8(16)03:35.5(14)05:22.5(12)07:04.6(11)+30.3
Inge LINDSETH 01:47.801:47.701:47.001:42.135.2 spm
12.FRAPlougonvelin Av Mer01:42.8(7)03:30.9(11)05:20.7(11)07:11.2(12)+36.9
Jacques BERTHOIS 01:42.801:48.101:49.801:50.531.0 spm
13.GBRRN01:46.9(14)03:35.2(13)05:25.0(13)07:11.3(13)+37.0
Paul WINTON 01:46.901:48.301:49.801:46.332.2 spm
14.FRAMeyzieu Av01:48.6(19)03:38.1(16)05:26.0(15)07:11.6(14)+37.3
Patrick BRESSON LAVIGNE 01:48.601:49.501:47.901:45.628.7 spm
15.GBRGym Mostyn01:48.0(17)03:37.9(15)05:27.0(16)07:12.5(15)+38.2
Michael ROBINSON 01:48.001:49.901:49.101:45.531.5 spm
16.FRACreil ENO 101:49.0(20)03:38.7(17)05:27.7(17)07:16.3(16)+42.0
Jean-Pierre BERNARD 01:49.001:49.701:49.001:48.630.2 spm
17.IRLSt. Patrick's Rowing Club01:44.8(12)03:34.3(12)05:25.3(14)07:16.9(17)+42.6
Kenneth CUNNINGHAM 01:44.801:49.501:51.001:51.631.0 spm
18.FRASete Av01:48.5(18)03:40.7(20)05:32.6(19)07:22.9(18)+48.6
Michel DUFLOUX 01:48.501:52.201:51.901:50.428.3 spm
19.USAUSA01:50.5(22)03:41.7(22)05:33.5(21)07:23.5(19)+49.2
Jarry NEWBY 01:50.501:51.201:51.801:50.032.2 spm
20.FRACompiegne SN01:51.2(24)03:41.9(23)05:32.7(20)07:23.6(20)+49.3
Patrick PETITPAS 01:51.201:50.701:50.801:50.928.3 spm
21.FRAClub de Musculation Rémois 101:47.3(15)03:39.2(19)05:31.0(18)07:24.9(21)+50.6
André PRONOST 01:47.301:51.901:51.801:53.930.5 spm
22.FRAArcachon Av01:49.5(21)03:40.7(20)05:33.8(22)07:25.8(22)+51.5
Patrick VILLENAVE 01:49.501:51.201:53.101:52.031.0 spm
23.FRACreil ENO 201:51.2(24)03:42.8(24)05:35.7(24)07:28.8(23)+54.5
Philippe HENWOOD 01:51.201:51.601:52.901:53.129.5 spm
23.FRAToulon Av 101:46.6(13)03:39.1(18)05:34.4(23)07:28.8(23)+54.5
Denis PELLICCIA 01:46.601:52.501:55.301:54.428.5 spm
25.FRAPerreux SN01:52.1(27)03:44.8(25)05:37.8(25)07:29.1(25)+54.8
Bertrand HUMEAU 01:52.101:52.701:53.001:51.329.5 spm
26.ITARowing Team Catania01:51.8(26)03:46.2(26)05:40.2(26)07:31.1(26)+56.8
Maurizio SANTONOCITO 01:51.801:54.401:54.001:50.928.2 spm
27.FRAFLIZE AFPS01:53.3(29)03:47.5(27)05:41.5(27)07:33.5(27)+59.2
Jean-Louis LAVAL 01:53.301:54.201:54.001:52.028.7 spm
28.ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares01:53.1(28)03:49.2(28)05:45.8(28)07:40.7(28)+1:06.4
Rafael HIDALGO GARRUCHO 01:53.101:56.101:56.601:54.829.5 spm
29.FRANogent sur Seine CA01:55.8(30)03:52.3(30)05:48.1(29)07:42.4(29)+1:08.1
Patrick BOULET 01:55.801:56.501:55.801:54.328.0 spm
30.DENFaroe Island01:51.0(23)03:49.3(29)05:49.5(30)07:44.2(30)+1:09.9
Johan Runi JOENSEN 01:51.001:58.302:00.201:54.731.2 spm
31.FRAA O Buc01:58.9(34)03:57.0(32)05:54.3(32)07:49.8(31)+1:15.5
Eric PLEE 01:58.901:58.101:57.301:55.526.7 spm
32.FRAIndiv01:57.3(32)03:57.4(33)05:56.1(33)07:51.0(32)+1:16.7
Bernard ECHENOZ 01:57.302:00.101:58.701:54.831.7 spm
33.FRAIndiv01:56.9(31)03:53.9(31)05:54.1(31)07:52.7(33)+1:18.4
Michel SIREAU 01:56.901:57.002:00.201:58.529.3 spm
34.FRAChez Leger02:07.8(36)04:15.5(36)06:21.9(36)08:20.7(34)+1:46.4
Jean-Jacques LOUVET 02:07.802:07.702:06.401:58.825.9 spm
35.FRAClub de Musculation Rémois02:05.2(35)04:10.2(35)06:18.4(34)08:23.4(35)+1:49.1
Michel AUBRY 02:05.202:05.002:08.102:04.928.5 spm
36.FRAIndiv01:58.7(33)04:08.4(34)06:19.1(35)08:26.9(36)+1:52.6
Jean-Pierre RIBOURDOUILLE 01:58.702:09.602:10.602:07.734.2 spm
FRACAP Marara Tahiti   did not start
Carlos BALANA 
FRAToulon Av 2   did not start
Fabrice SAINT VANNE 
FRAFrance CN   did not start
Eric GROSCLAUDE 
ESPOrio a.E.   did not start
Joseba Saies ALZUA 
GBRRAR   did not start
Patrick LAWLESS