Sat, 09:40 - Race 24 - LW55, W55, M60 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ESTAnts EINSALUM6001:38.1(2)03:16.4(2)04:55.3(1)06:34.3(1)
Estonia 01:38.101:38.301:38.901:39.031.0 spm
2.FRAHerve BOURQUELM6001:35.6(1)03:14.5(1)04:55.4(2)06:36.7(2)+2.4
Reims CNRR 01:35.601:38.901:40.901:41.329.8 spm
3.GBRNigel GLOVERM6001:39.3(3)03:20.4(3)05:01.3(3)06:42.0(3)+7.7
Ruderclub Burnham 1991 01:39.301:41.101:40.901:40.828.2 spm
4.FRAJeanmichel PAGEM6001:43.0(8)03:28.4(8)05:13.5(6)06:55.7(4)+21.4
Libourne CN 01:43.001:45.401:45.101:42.230.2 spm
5.GBRChris JOHNM6001:43.2(9)03:27.1(6)05:11.2(4)06:56.7(5)+22.4
England 01:43.201:43.901:44.101:45.530.8 spm
6.GBRJohan DENEKAMPM6001:41.6(4)03:26.8(4)05:13.1(5)06:57.4(6)+23.1
Indiv 01:41.601:45.201:46.301:44.332.7 spm
7.IRLOliver SHORTM6001:41.6(4)03:28.3(7)05:15.4(8)06:59.1(7)+24.8
St Pat's TOW and Rowing Club 01:41.601:46.701:47.101:43.730.0 spm
8.USAChristopher DEL REYM6001:43.4(10)03:30.2(10)05:16.9(10)06:59.4(8)+25.1
Indiv 01:43.401:46.801:46.701:42.532.7 spm
9.FRARichard DESJARDINSM6001:42.1(6)03:26.9(5)05:13.9(7)06:59.7(9)+25.4
Marseille RC 01:42.101:44.801:47.001:45.834.0 spm
10.FRAJean-Francois JANEAUM6001:44.1(11)03:29.9(9)05:16.2(9)07:02.6(10)+28.3
St Jean d Illac JRI 01:44.101:45.801:46.301:46.331.8 spm
11.NORInge LINDSETHM6001:47.8(16)03:35.5(14)05:22.5(12)07:04.6(11)+30.3
Trondheim 01:47.801:47.701:47.001:42.135.2 spm
12.FRAJacques BERTHOISM6001:42.8(7)03:30.9(11)05:20.7(11)07:11.2(12)+36.9
Plougonvelin Av Mer 01:42.801:48.101:49.801:50.531.0 spm
13.GBRPaul WINTONM6001:46.9(14)03:35.2(13)05:25.0(13)07:11.3(13)+37.0
RN 01:46.901:48.301:49.801:46.332.2 spm
14.FRAPatrick BRESSON LAVIGNEM6001:48.6(19)03:38.1(16)05:26.0(15)07:11.6(14)+37.3
Meyzieu Av 01:48.601:49.501:47.901:45.628.7 spm
15.GBRMichael ROBINSONM6001:48.0(17)03:37.9(15)05:27.0(16)07:12.5(15)+38.2
Gym Mostyn 01:48.001:49.901:49.101:45.531.5 spm
16.FRAJean-Pierre BERNARDM6001:49.0(20)03:38.7(17)05:27.7(17)07:16.3(16)+42.0
Creil ENO 1 01:49.001:49.701:49.001:48.630.2 spm
17.IRLKenneth CUNNINGHAMM6001:44.8(12)03:34.3(12)05:25.3(14)07:16.9(17)+42.6
St. Patrick's Rowing Club 01:44.801:49.501:51.001:51.631.0 spm
18.FRAMichel DUFLOUXM6001:48.5(18)03:40.7(20)05:32.6(19)07:22.9(18)+48.6
Sete Av 01:48.501:52.201:51.901:50.428.3 spm
19.USAJarry NEWBYM6001:50.5(23)03:41.7(23)05:33.5(22)07:23.5(19)+49.2
USA 01:50.501:51.201:51.801:50.032.2 spm
20.FRAPatrick PETITPASM6001:51.2(25)03:41.9(24)05:32.7(20)07:23.6(20)+49.3
Compiegne SN 01:51.201:50.701:50.801:50.928.3 spm
21.FRAAndré PRONOSTM6001:47.3(15)03:39.2(19)05:31.0(18)07:24.9(21)+50.6
Club de Musculation Rémois 1 01:47.301:51.901:51.801:53.930.5 spm
22.FRAPatrick VILLENAVEM6001:49.5(21)03:40.7(20)05:33.8(23)07:25.8(22)+51.5
Arcachon Av 01:49.501:51.201:53.101:52.031.0 spm
23.FRAPhilippe HENWOODM6001:51.2(25)03:42.8(25)05:35.7(25)07:28.8(23)+54.5
Creil ENO 2 01:51.201:51.601:52.901:53.129.5 spm
23.FRADenis PELLICCIAM6001:46.6(13)03:39.1(18)05:34.4(24)07:28.8(23)+54.5
Toulon Av 1 01:46.601:52.501:55.301:54.428.5 spm
25.FRABertrand HUMEAUM6001:52.1(28)03:44.8(26)05:37.8(26)07:29.1(25)+54.8
Perreux SN 01:52.101:52.701:53.001:51.329.5 spm
26.ITAMaurizio SANTONOCITOM6001:51.8(27)03:46.2(27)05:40.2(27)07:31.1(26)+56.8
Rowing Team Catania 01:51.801:54.401:54.001:50.928.2 spm
27.GBRJulia FABRIZIW5501:50.4(22)03:40.9(22)05:33.1(21)07:32.0(27)+57.7
Christchurch Rowing Club 01:50.401:50.501:52.201:59.031.8 spm
28.FRAJean-Louis LAVALM6001:53.3(30)03:47.5(28)05:41.5(28)07:33.5(28)+59.2
FLIZE AFPS 01:53.301:54.201:54.001:52.028.7 spm
29.ESPRafael HIDALGO GARRUCHOM6001:53.1(29)03:49.2(29)05:45.8(29)07:40.7(29)+1:06.4
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 01:53.101:56.101:56.601:54.829.5 spm
30.FRAPatrick BOULETM6001:55.8(32)03:52.3(31)05:48.1(30)07:42.4(30)+1:08.1
Nogent sur Seine CA 01:55.801:56.501:55.801:54.328.0 spm
31.DENJohan Runi JOENSENM6001:51.0(24)03:49.3(30)05:49.5(31)07:44.2(31)+1:09.9
Faroe Island 01:51.001:58.302:00.201:54.731.2 spm
32.FRAEric PLEEM6001:58.9(38)03:57.0(35)05:54.3(35)07:49.8(32)+1:15.5
A O Buc 01:58.901:58.101:57.301:55.526.7 spm
33.FRAAnne Isabelle RALLIER DU BATYW5501:54.3(31)03:52.9(32)05:49.6(32)07:50.3(33)+1:16.0
Sevres VSN 01:54.301:58.601:56.702:00.731.2 spm
34.FRABernard ECHENOZM6001:57.3(34)03:57.4(36)05:56.1(36)07:51.0(34)+1:16.7
Indiv 01:57.302:00.101:58.701:54.831.7 spm
35.FRAMichel SIREAUM6001:56.9(33)03:53.9(33)05:54.1(34)07:52.7(35)+1:18.4
Indiv 01:56.901:57.002:00.201:58.529.3 spm
36.USALinda MURIW5501:57.5(35)03:55.5(34)05:53.6(33)07:55.3(36)+1:21.0
Concept 2 USA 01:57.501:58.001:58.102:01.632.3 spm
37.GBRJudith BURNELW5501:58.4(36)03:57.9(37)05:57.8(37)07:58.1(37)+1:23.8
Upper Thames Rowing Club 01:58.401:59.501:59.902:00.427.3 spm
38.GBRJoanna ALLSEBROOKLW5502:00.4(41)04:01.1(39)06:02.6(38)08:02.9(38)+1:28.6
Team Nebula 02:00.402:00.702:01.502:00.231.5 spm
39.GBRKelly SAPSFORDLW5502:01.7(45)04:03.6(41)06:05.1(40)08:05.1(39)+1:30.8
Mad Team 02:01.702:01.902:01.502:00.129.2 spm
40.FRAPetra BRISSONW5501:59.6(40)04:00.6(38)06:03.4(39)08:06.2(40)+1:31.9
Compiegne SN 01:59.602:01.002:02.802:02.730.0 spm
41.FRAChantale DANIELW5501:59.4(39)04:01.4(40)06:06.1(41)08:11.7(41)+1:37.4
Lezardrieux AT 01:59.402:02.002:04.702:05.626.5 spm
42.FRAFrederique MATTEILW5502:02.2(46)04:05.6(42)06:12.1(42)08:16.0(42)+1:41.7
Melun CN 02:02.202:03.402:06.502:04.029.2 spm
43.FRAJean-Jacques LOUVETM6002:07.8(52)04:15.5(51)06:21.9(50)08:20.7(43)+1:46.4
Chez Leger 02:07.802:07.702:06.401:58.825.9 spm
44.FRASylvie LEQUELLENNECLW5502:05.3(48)04:10.0(47)06:16.0(46)08:20.9(44)+1:46.6
TREGUNC CA 02:05.302:04.702:06.002:04.929.0 spm
45.GBRClare RAINBOWLW5502:01.3(43)04:05.6(42)06:12.1(42)08:21.4(45)+1:47.1
Castle Semple Rowing Club 02:01.302:04.302:06.502:09.331.0 spm
46.FRAMichel AUBRYM6002:05.2(47)04:10.2(48)06:18.4(47)08:23.4(46)+1:49.1
Club de Musculation Rémois 02:05.202:05.002:08.102:04.928.5 spm
47.FRAOlivia LAHONDELW5502:00.4(41)04:07.3(44)06:13.3(44)08:23.6(47)+1:49.3
Sevres VSN 02:00.402:06.902:06.002:10.334.2 spm
48.FRAMarie-Noëlle GUEVELW5502:01.3(43)04:08.2(45)06:15.9(45)08:26.2(48)+1:51.9
Plougonvelin Av Mer 02:01.302:06.902:07.702:10.330.0 spm
49.FRAJean-Pierre RIBOURDOUILLEM6001:58.7(37)04:08.4(46)06:19.1(48)08:26.9(49)+1:52.6
Indiv 01:58.702:09.602:10.602:07.734.2 spm
50.FRAMarie Laure FOUSSARDW5502:05.8(50)04:14.9(50)06:23.4(51)08:28.8(50)+1:54.5
Lyon AUN 02:05.802:09.102:08.502:05.427.2 spm
51.GBRElisabeth DAVIDSONLW5502:05.4(49)04:12.8(49)06:21.1(49)08:29.3(51)+1:55.0
France CN 02:05.402:07.402:08.302:08.128.5 spm
52.GBRMartha OWENLW5502:10.9(56)04:22.1(53)06:34.7(52)08:46.8(52)+2:12.5
Fishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club 02:10.902:11.202:12.602:12.128.2 spm
53.ESPMaría Esperanza MAS BONETW5502:06.1(51)04:20.0(52)06:35.5(53)08:48.8(53)+2:14.5
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 02:06.102:13.902:15.502:13.329.5 spm
54.FRAMarie Claire LE LAIN MARTINW5502:08.9(53)04:22.2(54)06:35.7(54)08:50.8(54)+2:16.5
Lagny SN 02:08.902:13.302:13.502:15.029.2 spm
55.FRAClaire LE DEVEHATLW5502:14.1(59)04:27.7(55)06:40.1(55)08:51.3(55)+2:17.0
A O Buc 1 02:14.102:13.602:12.402:11.328.0 spm
56.ITAPatrizia GRISAFI ANANIAW5502:12.8(58)04:29.3(58)06:42.6(56)08:54.7(56)+2:20.4
Champigny sur Marne RS 02:12.802:16.502:13.302:12.028.7 spm
57.GERLudmila NIKOLAEVAW5502:11.1(57)04:28.4(56)06:47.9(57)09:06.4(57)+2:32.1
Concept 2 Team Germany 02:11.102:17.302:19.502:18.537.0 spm
58.FRAMartine PERRINW5502:10.6(54)04:28.7(57)06:49.7(58)09:08.2(58)+2:33.9
Noisy le Grand ASLM 02:10.602:18.102:21.002:18.432.0 spm
59.FRAIsabelle LECHEVALLIERW5502:18.4(61)04:36.5(60)06:53.1(59)09:08.7(59)+2:34.4
A O Buc 02:18.402:18.102:16.602:15.530.2 spm
60.FRAElisabeth FALCONEW5502:17.8(60)04:37.4(61)06:56.7(61)09:11.6(60)+2:37.3
Manosque AC 02:17.802:19.602:19.302:14.926.5 spm
61.FRAMarie Claude DERNISW5502:10.6(54)04:30.9(59)06:53.5(60)09:13.4(61)+2:39.1
Iron fit 02:10.602:20.302:22.602:20.032.7 spm
62.FRAVéronique HUATW5502:22.0(62)04:45.3(62)07:06.7(62)09:24.9(62)+2:50.6
A O Buc 1 02:22.002:23.302:21.402:18.228.0 spm
63.FRAVéronique ROBERTLW5502:24.5(64)04:49.1(63)07:12.9(63)09:33.0(63)+2:58.7
A O Buc 02:24.502:24.602:23.802:20.128.0 spm
64.FRANicole SCHELLLW5502:31.6(65)05:04.1(64)07:37.1(64)10:09.6(64)+3:35.3
Club de Musculation Rémois 02:31.602:32.502:33.002:32.433.0 spm
65.FRAFannie VANSONW5502:24.4(63)05:06.5(65)07:51.2(65)10:26.3(65)+3:52.0
Paris US Metro 02:24.402:42.102:44.702:35.129.0 spm
FRAAzeline LARMETLW55   did not start
GOUET AC 
ESPMaria Aurora VICENS JOGLARLW55   did not start
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 
FRACarlos BALANAM60   did not start
CAP Marara Tahiti 
FRAFabrice SAINT VANNEM60   did not start
Toulon Av 2 
FRAEric GROSCLAUDEM60   did not start
France CN 
ESPJoseba Saies ALZUAM60   did not start
Orio a.E. 
GBRPatrick LAWLESSM60   did not start
RAR